Segregated Fund allocations

    2020 Allocation Estimates

    Please note the following allocations are estimates only. Final allocations will vary from these figures. Some of the reasons why estimates can vary from the final allocations include: 1. Transactions that occur within the underlying fund after October 30, 2020 are not accounted for in the estimates and may affect actual allocations. 2. Some fund expenses may not have been accounted for yet and could offset the income and/or capital gains. 3. Prior redemptions in the current tax year could serve to offset (reduce) the overall allocation to unitholders at year end. Please note that we expect fund managers will make every effort to reduce capital gains distributions where possible. To avoid any uncertainty related to 2020 year-end allocations on new deposits, an option would be to use the Dollar-Cost Averaging Program fund and begin monthly fund switches as of January 2021. Funds missing from this list indicates that we did not receive an estimate from the fund company and therefore a segregated fund allocation estimate could not be determined for these funds. The NAV used is as of October 30th, 2020.

    Fund NameFundServ CodeEstimated Income AllocationEstimated Capital Gain AllocationEstimated Total AllocationEstimated Income Allocation as % of NAVEstimated Capital Gain Allocation as % of NAVEstimated Total Allocation as % of NAV
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF219---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3255---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3355---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3955---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF019---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1941---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP2313---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1410---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP15780.01430517-0.014305170.10%0.00%0.10%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP15840.01430517-0.014305170.10%0.00%0.10%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP14580.01430517-0.014305170.10%0.00%0.10%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP13290.06111531-0.061115310.41%0.00%0.41%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC5419---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE419---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6719---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6819---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6919---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF70190.07306036-0.073060360.40%0.00%0.40%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF71190.07306036-0.073060360.40%0.00%0.40%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF72190.07306036-0.073060360.40%0.00%0.40%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF73190.12652976-0.126529760.68%0.00%0.68%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE519---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59860.34868143-0.348681431.65%0.00%1.65%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59870.34868143-0.348681431.65%0.00%1.65%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59880.34868143-0.348681431.65%0.00%1.65%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59890.34868143-0.348681431.65%0.00%1.65%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1319---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF2919---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7419---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF28190.07892392-0.078923920.46%0.00%0.46%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF64190.07892392-0.078923920.46%0.00%0.46%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF75190.07892392-0.078923920.46%0.00%0.46%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF78190.08997896-0.089978960.51%0.00%0.51%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2019---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2119---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2219---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS26190.09359069-0.093590690.47%0.00%0.47%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2319---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2419---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2519---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS27190.09359069-0.093590690.47%0.00%0.47%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF607---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8019---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8119---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8219---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF86190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8319---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8419---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8519---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF87190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8819---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8919---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9019---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF91190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF92190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF93190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF94190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF95190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF96190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF97190.07782155-0.077821550.36%0.00%0.36%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF60190.14555374-0.145553740.74%0.00%0.74%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF61190.14555374-0.145553740.74%0.00%0.74%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF62190.14555374-0.145553740.74%0.00%0.74%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5019---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF707---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE807---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE907---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4769---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4719---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC5719---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3719---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4319---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4419---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3619---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF260-1.379351561.379351560.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF060-1.379351561.379351560.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLC5447-1.204831051.204831050.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE460-1.190738651.190738650.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE560-1.190738651.190738650.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2032-1.125874471.125874470.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2132-1.125874471.125874470.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2232-1.125874471.125874470.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2632-1.267695661.267695660.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF660-1.29119891.29119890.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8032-1.307133381.307133380.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8132-1.307133381.307133380.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8232-1.307133381.307133380.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8632-1.444807491.444807490.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF9232-1.444807491.444807490.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF9332-1.444807491.444807490.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF6032-1.351734661.351734660.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF760-1.29119891.29119890.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE860-1.29119891.29119890.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE960-1.29119891.29119890.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLP4347-1.204831051.204831050.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLP4447-1.204831051.204831050.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMCP3447-1.095943031.095943030.00%4.77%4.77%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3256-0.417283740.417283740.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3356-0.417283740.417283740.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3956-0.417283740.417283740.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1251-0.391607750.391607750.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1465-0.391607750.391607750.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1514-0.391607750.391607750.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1036-0.413487630.413487630.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1464-0.413487630.413487630.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1936-0.413487630.413487630.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1252-0.420148670.420148670.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3012-0.46869920.46869920.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3312-0.46869920.46869920.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3812-0.46869920.46869920.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS5012-0.501472720.501472720.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8062-0.471572070.471572070.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8162-0.471572070.471572070.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8262-0.471572070.471572070.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8662-0.501097080.501097080.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9262-0.501097080.501097080.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9362-0.501097080.501097080.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF6062-0.511667990.511667990.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5562-0.471572070.471572070.00%2.65%2.65%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1231-0.476520070.476520070.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3257-0.527055560.527055560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3357-0.527055560.527055560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3957-0.527055560.527055560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1031-0.476520070.476520070.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1378-0.480671110.480671110.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1911-0.480671110.480671110.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1623-0.480671110.480671110.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1964-0.504904890.504904890.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1932-0.504904890.504904890.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1678-0.504904890.504904890.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1863-0.515388660.515388660.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5605-0.496466290.496466290.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1131-0.476924560.476924560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1561-0.476924560.476924560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3032-0.508562960.508562960.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3332-0.508562960.508562960.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3832-0.508562960.508562960.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS5032-0.543990890.543990890.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF2431-0.491127080.491127080.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF9921-0.50799920.50799920.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF1121-0.50799920.50799920.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3221-0.50799920.50799920.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3921-0.548483210.548483210.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5221-0.548483210.548483210.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF6321-0.548483210.548483210.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF4921-0.545530460.545530460.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5521-0.50799920.50799920.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF2731-0.491127080.491127080.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1811-0.491127080.491127080.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1903-0.491127080.491127080.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4005-0.483060110.483060110.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4205-0.483060110.483060110.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5505-0.481732890.481732890.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCP3505-0.48005680.48005680.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4505-0.496466290.496466290.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4605-0.496466290.496466290.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3258-0.463768640.463768640.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3208-0.463768640.463768640.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4958-0.463768640.463768640.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4908-0.463768640.463768640.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5359-0.470207560.470207560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5309-0.470207560.470207560.00%2.53%2.53%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1320---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1409---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1482---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1502---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1727---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1864---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1930---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2618---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2718---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2811---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2911---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3243---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3043---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3143---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF8614---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF9214---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF9314---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3643---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF5543---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4678---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4679---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4681---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4682---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4684---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMIF2596-0.036863760.036863760.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMIF2917-0.036863760.036863760.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1336-0.067454170.067454170.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1855-0.067454170.067454170.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1079-0.067454170.067454170.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1829-0.07077450.07077450.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1530-0.07077450.07077450.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1630-0.07077450.07077450.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP1711-0.072442970.072442970.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMLC2858-0.042718570.042718570.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2920-0.036863760.036863760.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2921-0.036863760.036863760.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGS1741-0.049647440.049647440.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGS1742-0.049647440.049647440.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGS1751-0.049647440.049647440.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGS1752-0.051663440.051663440.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMIF2762-0.043515370.043515370.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF9917-0.071943560.071943560.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF1117-0.071943560.071943560.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF3217-0.071943560.071943560.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF3917-0.077226210.077226210.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF5217-0.077226210.077226210.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF6317-0.077226210.077226210.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF4917-0.077698070.077698070.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF5517-0.071943560.071943560.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMIF2763-0.043515370.043515370.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2817-0.043515370.043515370.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2818-0.043515370.043515370.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMLP2859-0.042718570.042718570.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMLP2860-0.042718570.042718570.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMCP2767-0.042718570.042718570.00%0.35%0.35%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1952---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1706---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1719---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1812---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1516---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1441---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP14260.00139408-0.001394080.01%0.00%0.01%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF9914---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF1114---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF3214---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF3914---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF5214---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF6314---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF49140.07954322-0.079543220.55%0.00%0.55%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMGF5014---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMSE32720.053475830.0567170.110192830.51%0.54%1.05%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMSE33720.053475830.0567170.110192830.51%0.54%1.05%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMSE39720.053475830.0567170.110192830.51%0.54%1.05%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1562-0.090148540.090148540.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1612-0.090148540.090148540.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1511-0.090148540.090148540.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1714-0.094730730.094730730.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1261-0.094730730.094730730.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1007-0.094730730.094730730.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1615-0.096490660.096490660.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1755-0.07069520.07069520.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1758-0.07069520.07069520.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS2569-0.07069520.07069520.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1764-0.07367170.07367170.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF9919-0.093647280.093647280.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF1119-0.093647280.093647280.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF3219-0.093647280.093647280.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF3919-0.100698890.100698890.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF5219-0.100698890.100698890.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF6319-0.100698890.100698890.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF4919-0.101431650.101431650.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF5519-0.093647280.093647280.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40330-0.068643030.068643030.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40331-0.068643030.068643030.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40334-0.072520070.072520070.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40332-0.068643030.068643030.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40333-0.070551240.070551240.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45324-0.067938410.067938410.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45325-0.067938410.067938410.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45328-0.071786220.071786220.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45326-0.067938410.067938410.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45327-0.069875310.069875310.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60205-0.070132910.070132910.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60206-0.070132910.070132910.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60209-0.073827560.073827560.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60207-0.070132910.070132910.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60208-0.07233390.07233390.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65205-0.069478080.069478080.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65206-0.069478080.069478080.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65209-0.073256070.073256070.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65207-0.069478080.069478080.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65208-0.07167690.07167690.00%0.54%0.54%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF4063-0.319861560.319861560.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF3963-0.319861560.319861560.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1088-0.357679420.357679420.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1636-0.357679420.357679420.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1851-0.357679420.357679420.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP23240.160108930.378878170.53898711.23%2.92%4.15%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP13450.160108930.378878170.53898711.23%2.92%4.15%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP16740.160108930.378878170.53898711.23%2.92%4.15%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP19630.165574550.381006210.546580761.27%2.92%4.18%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3406-0.330408470.330408470.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE4263-0.319543820.319543820.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3099-0.338664090.338664090.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3199-0.338664090.338664090.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3299-0.338664090.338664090.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF37990.156051910.362570990.51862291.25%2.92%4.17%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF38990.156051910.362570990.51862291.25%2.92%4.17%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF39990.156051910.362570990.51862291.25%2.92%4.17%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF41990.16188590.363777850.525663751.30%2.92%4.21%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5263-0.319543820.319543820.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3112-0.337874090.337874090.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3412-0.337874090.337874090.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3512-0.337874090.337874090.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF36120.157078090.362011290.519089381.26%2.92%4.18%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF45120.157078090.362011290.519089381.26%2.92%4.18%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF46120.157078090.362011290.519089381.26%2.92%4.18%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF43120.16288140.363264790.526146191.31%2.92%4.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9493-0.336824650.336824650.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9593-0.336824650.336824650.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9693-0.336824650.336824650.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9793-0.352038660.352038660.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8749-0.336824650.336824650.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8849-0.336824650.336824650.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8949-0.336824650.336824650.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9049-0.352038660.352038660.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5363-0.328604010.328604010.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2823-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2923-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3023-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3123-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5242-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5342-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5442-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5542-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5783-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5883-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF6583-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF6683-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF1732-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF1823-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF4642-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF4742-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF9883-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF9983-0.351927890.351927890.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF58230.067119290.35921860.426337890.54%2.92%3.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF63420.067119290.35921860.426337890.54%2.92%3.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF79830.067119290.35921860.426337890.54%2.92%3.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5023-0.33820350.33820350.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5463-0.328604010.328604010.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5563-0.328604010.328604010.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5663-0.328604010.328604010.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP1806-0.325187490.325187490.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2406-0.325187490.325187490.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3106-0.325187490.325187490.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP1506-0.325187490.325187490.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2506-0.330408470.330408470.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2706-0.330408470.330408470.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP3506-0.330055740.330055740.00%2.92%2.92%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1813---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1852---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1006---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1349---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1226---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1227---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1436---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3014---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3114---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3314---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3614---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF9911---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF1111---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF3211---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF3911---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF5211---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF6311---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF4911---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF5611---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1564---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1429---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1321---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1326---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1483---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1558---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1596---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1481---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1486---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1487---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1489---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4250---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4251---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4252---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4253---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4254---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4255---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4256---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF5535---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP19190.40562789-0.405627892.98%0.00%2.98%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP17160.40562789-0.405627892.98%0.00%2.98%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP18650.40562789-0.405627892.98%0.00%2.98%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP10910.51683379-0.516833793.67%0.00%3.67%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP12100.51683379-0.516833793.67%0.00%3.67%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP13870.51683379-0.516833793.67%0.00%3.67%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP13300.50412229-0.504122293.54%0.00%3.54%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30510.43466975-0.434669754.02%0.00%4.02%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30520.43466975-0.434669754.02%0.00%4.02%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30530.43466975-0.434669754.02%0.00%4.02%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30540.43820496-0.438204964.01%0.00%4.01%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF99200.39623503-0.396235032.80%0.00%2.80%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF11200.39623503-0.396235032.80%0.00%2.80%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF32200.39623503-0.396235032.80%0.00%2.80%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF39200.30385312-0.303853122.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF52200.30385312-0.303853122.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF63200.30385312-0.303853122.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF49200.59000192-0.590001923.91%0.00%3.91%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF56200.39623503-0.396235032.80%0.00%2.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1219-0.263070570.263070570.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1827-0.263070570.263070570.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1531-0.263070570.263070570.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1371-0.275892450.275892450.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1350-0.275892450.275892450.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1819-0.275892450.275892450.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1517-0.281619730.281619730.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF9918-0.285914740.285914740.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF1118-0.285914740.285914740.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF3218-0.285914740.285914740.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF3918-0.305529990.305529990.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF5218-0.305529990.305529990.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF6318-0.305529990.305529990.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF4918-0.313926990.313926990.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF5018-0.285914740.285914740.00%1.80%1.80%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4563-0.68418540.68418540.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3250-0.722235350.722235350.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3358-0.722235350.722235350.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3958-0.722235350.722235350.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4463-0.68418540.68418540.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1009-0.753236490.753236490.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1029-0.753236490.753236490.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1589-0.753236490.753236490.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP17030.000345490.792737950.793083430.00%4.85%4.86%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP17290.000345490.792737950.793083430.00%4.85%4.86%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP19600.000345490.792737950.793083430.00%4.85%4.86%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP17600.045843780.799602280.845446060.28%4.85%5.13%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE4663-0.685423310.685423310.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3798-0.722715950.722715950.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3898-0.722715950.722715950.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3998-0.722715950.722715950.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5798-0.750935440.750935440.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5898-0.750935440.750935440.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5998-0.750935440.750935440.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF77980.175001990.772149810.94715181.10%4.85%5.95%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3463-0.685423310.685423310.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4012-0.722123690.722123690.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4212-0.722123690.722123690.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4112-0.722123690.722123690.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF51120.082985490.759076510.842062010.53%4.85%5.39%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF53120.082985490.759076510.842062010.53%4.85%5.39%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF55120.082985490.759076510.842062010.53%4.85%5.39%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF56120.176325140.771916790.948241931.11%4.85%5.96%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3016-0.760571710.760571710.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3316-0.760571710.760571710.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3416-0.760571710.760571710.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS36160.013689020.810267720.823956730.08%4.85%4.94%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6149-0.719210970.719210970.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6249-0.719210970.719210970.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6349-0.719210970.719210970.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS64490.016837840.751119910.767957750.11%4.85%4.96%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3563-0.70088990.70088990.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1122-0.760479480.760479480.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3322-0.760479480.760479480.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3422-0.760479480.760479480.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3522-0.793830220.793830220.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4942-0.722094570.722094570.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5042-0.722094570.722094570.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5142-0.722094570.722094570.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9842-0.749867440.749867440.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3283-0.722094570.722094570.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3383-0.722094570.722094570.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3783-0.722094570.722094570.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF38830.001201330.751736440.752937770.01%4.85%4.86%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9822-0.793830220.793830220.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9922-0.793830220.793830220.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9942-0.749867440.749867440.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7942-0.749867440.749867440.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF52830.001201330.751736440.752937770.01%4.85%4.86%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF53830.001201330.751736440.752937770.01%4.85%4.86%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6322-0.805699590.805699590.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF66420.104415360.768620550.873035910.66%4.85%5.51%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF39830.059291680.772013880.831305560.37%4.85%5.23%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5531-0.760479480.760479480.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3663-0.70088990.70088990.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3763-0.70088990.70088990.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3863-0.70088990.70088990.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40325-0.642426580.642426580.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40326-0.642426580.642426580.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40327-0.642426580.642426580.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40328-0.659145650.659145650.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45319-0.632144650.632144650.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45320-0.632144650.632144650.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45321-0.632144650.632144650.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45322-0.650062790.650062790.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60200-0.649480240.649480240.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60201-0.649480240.649480240.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60204-0.682932930.682932930.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60202-0.649480240.649480240.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60203-0.668942120.668942120.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65200-0.639708040.639708040.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65201-0.639708040.639708040.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI652040.112456790.672481090.784937880.81%4.85%5.67%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65202-0.639708040.639708040.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65203-0.659233030.659233030.00%4.85%4.85%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4959-0.380188760.380188760.00%2.97%2.97%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4960-0.376552880.376552880.00%2.97%2.97%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4961-0.404687190.404687190.00%2.97%2.97%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4944-0.404687190.404687190.00%2.97%2.97%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4929-0.380188760.380188760.00%2.97%2.97%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4962-0.760029210.760029210.00%4.67%4.67%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4963-0.751594980.751594980.00%4.67%4.67%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4964-0.813185880.813185880.00%4.67%4.67%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4941-0.813185880.813185880.00%4.67%4.67%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4927-0.760029210.760029210.00%4.67%4.67%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49650.083370350.557678820.641049170.63%4.24%4.87%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4966-0.551072450.551072450.00%4.24%4.24%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49670.177553540.602044980.779598521.25%4.24%5.49%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49450.177553540.602044980.779598521.25%4.24%5.49%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49300.083370350.557678820.641049170.63%4.24%4.87%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4968-0.186779680.186779680.00%1.10%1.10%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4969-0.184510630.184510630.00%1.10%1.10%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4970-0.200628230.200628230.00%1.10%1.10%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4946-0.200628230.200628230.00%1.10%1.10%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4931-0.186779680.186779680.00%1.10%1.10%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49770.19633072-0.196330721.58%0.00%1.58%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49780.15965627-0.159656271.30%0.00%1.30%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49790.26347073-0.263470732.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49530.26347073-0.263470732.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49260.19633072-0.196330721.58%0.00%1.58%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4980-0.219765720.219765720.00%1.60%1.60%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4981-0.217765370.217765370.00%1.60%1.60%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49820.103015860.234298690.337314550.70%1.60%2.31%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49490.103015860.234298690.337314550.70%1.60%2.31%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4934-0.219765720.219765720.00%1.60%1.60%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49830.217322630.167817440.385140061.72%1.33%3.05%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49840.182796460.166124450.34892091.46%1.33%2.79%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49850.323083610.178869080.501952692.40%1.33%3.73%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49430.323083610.178869080.501952692.40%1.33%3.73%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49280.217322630.167817440.385140061.72%1.33%3.05%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4986-0.074883230.074883230.00%0.47%0.47%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4987-0.074120910.074120910.00%0.47%0.47%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49880.113746910.079831180.193578080.67%0.47%1.15%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49470.113746910.079831180.193578080.67%0.47%1.15%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4932-0.074883230.074883230.00%0.47%0.47%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49920.34298983-0.342989832.89%0.00%2.89%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49930.2935155-0.29351552.50%0.00%2.50%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49940.40564688-0.405646883.26%0.00%3.26%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49520.40564688-0.405646883.26%0.00%3.26%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49250.34298983-0.342989832.89%0.00%2.89%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2463-0.06304610.06304610.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2363-0.06304610.06304610.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3019-0.066701590.066701590.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3129-0.066701590.066701590.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP5260-0.066701590.066701590.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP5360-0.069955350.069955350.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3759-0.069955350.069955350.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP6560-0.069955350.069955350.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP6660-0.071054780.071054780.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLC5805-0.066830550.066830550.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE2563-0.063222840.063222840.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE3263-0.063222840.063222840.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6193-0.067475830.067475830.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6293-0.067475830.067475830.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6393-0.067475830.067475830.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6493-0.069709020.069709020.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF3363-0.065542780.065542780.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5022-0.06730280.06730280.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5122-0.06730280.06730280.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5222-0.06730280.06730280.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5322-0.069568930.069568930.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5522-0.069568930.069568930.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5622-0.069568930.069568930.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF6622-0.07217370.07217370.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5541-0.06730280.06730280.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF8363-0.065542780.065542780.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE8463-0.065542780.065542780.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE8563-0.065542780.065542780.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP3405-0.064645150.064645150.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP3605-0.064645150.064645150.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLC5305-0.064645150.064645150.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP3105-0.064645150.064645150.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP4105-0.066830550.066830550.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP5105-0.066830550.066830550.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP7905-0.066606960.066606960.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3248-0.063020120.063020120.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3228-0.063020120.063020120.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4279-0.063020120.063020120.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4219-0.063020120.063020120.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4288-0.065098370.065098370.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4207-0.065098370.065098370.00%0.46%0.46%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP12090.093967090.138466940.232434030.67%0.99%1.67%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP12290.093967090.138466940.232434030.67%0.99%1.67%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP32600.093967090.138466940.232434030.67%0.99%1.67%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP33600.295955670.146024530.441980192.01%0.99%3.01%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP12790.295955670.146024530.441980192.01%0.99%3.01%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP45600.295955670.146024530.441980192.01%0.99%3.01%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP4660-0.148285040.148285040.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS27930.066934770.139075050.206009820.48%0.99%1.47%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS28930.066934770.139075050.206009820.48%0.99%1.47%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS29930.066934770.139075050.206009820.48%0.99%1.47%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS30930.397744020.148379440.546123462.66%0.99%3.66%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF38220.107017270.139085980.246103250.76%0.99%1.76%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF39220.107017270.139085980.246103250.76%0.99%1.76%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF40220.107017270.139085980.246103250.76%0.99%1.76%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF41220.395633990.147385810.54301982.67%0.99%3.66%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF45220.395633990.147385810.54301982.67%0.99%3.66%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF46220.395633990.147385810.54301982.67%0.99%3.66%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF58220.284826170.148501660.433327831.91%0.99%2.90%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF55070.107017270.139085980.246103250.76%0.99%1.76%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI403190.012176460.107045240.11922170.11%0.99%1.11%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI403200.012176460.107045240.11922170.11%0.99%1.11%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI403210.012176460.107045240.11922170.11%0.99%1.11%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI403220.077231660.108164070.185395730.71%0.99%1.70%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45329-0.106376520.106376520.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45330-0.106376520.106376520.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45331-0.106376520.106376520.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI453320.044624820.107328420.151953250.41%0.99%1.41%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI303040.035319690.107255890.142575580.33%0.99%1.32%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI303050.035319690.107255890.142575580.33%0.99%1.32%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI303060.035319690.107255890.142575580.33%0.99%1.32%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI303070.089956090.108318080.198274180.83%0.99%1.82%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI203040.023653780.107343330.130997110.22%0.99%1.21%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI203050.023653780.107343330.130997110.22%0.99%1.21%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI203060.023653780.107343330.130997110.22%0.99%1.21%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI203070.096282640.108572450.204855090.88%0.99%1.87%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25304-0.106699450.106699450.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25305-0.106699450.106699450.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25306-0.106699450.106699450.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25307-0.107835180.107835180.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602650.021180290.106776960.127957240.20%0.99%1.19%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602660.021180290.106776960.127957240.20%0.99%1.19%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602690.144504680.109131870.253636551.32%0.99%2.31%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602670.021180290.106776960.127957240.20%0.99%1.19%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602680.090285620.107957390.198243020.83%0.99%1.82%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65215-0.106140040.106140040.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65216-0.106140040.106140040.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI652190.099850450.108450240.208300690.91%0.99%1.91%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65217-0.106140040.106140040.00%0.99%0.99%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI652180.094169060.107346310.201515370.87%0.99%1.87%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4955-0.579345960.579345960.00%4.09%4.09%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4956-0.574135870.574135870.00%4.09%4.09%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS49570.028769380.6196210.648390380.19%4.09%4.28%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS49510.028769380.6196210.648390380.19%4.09%4.28%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4936-0.579345960.579345960.00%4.09%4.09%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10110.01138068-0.011380680.10%0.00%0.10%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10170.01138068-0.011380680.10%0.00%0.10%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10190.01138068-0.011380680.10%0.00%0.10%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10270.17830897-0.178308971.51%0.00%1.51%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10340.17830897-0.178308971.51%0.00%1.51%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10420.17830897-0.178308971.51%0.00%1.51%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10740.17331638-0.173316381.46%0.00%1.46%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23690.07424856-0.074248560.66%0.00%0.66%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23700.07424856-0.074248560.66%0.00%0.66%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23710.07424856-0.074248560.66%0.00%0.66%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23810.1783813-0.17838131.51%0.00%1.51%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF83110.06132575-0.061325750.54%0.00%0.54%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF83210.06132575-0.061325750.54%0.00%0.54%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF83310.06132575-0.061325750.54%0.00%0.54%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF84110.09971295-0.099712950.85%0.00%0.85%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF84210.09971295-0.099712950.85%0.00%0.85%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF84310.09971295-0.099712950.85%0.00%0.85%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF83410.11708981-0.117089811.00%0.00%1.00%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF55110.06132575-0.061325750.54%0.00%0.54%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1133-0.291985140.291985140.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1230-0.299996970.299996970.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1232-0.299996970.299996970.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1234-0.299996970.299996970.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1134-0.291985140.291985140.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1185-0.296939560.296939560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1186-0.296939560.296939560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1187-0.296939560.296939560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP11880.05238570.308530970.360916680.43%2.52%2.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP11890.05238570.308530970.360916680.43%2.52%2.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP11900.05238570.308530970.360916680.43%2.52%2.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP11910.196637160.31378810.510425261.58%2.52%4.10%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1127-0.296170160.296170160.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1137-0.292565340.292565340.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1171-0.300622580.300622580.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1172-0.300622580.300622580.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1173-0.300622580.300622580.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11740.062814460.311638840.374453290.51%2.52%3.03%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11750.062814460.311638840.374453290.51%2.52%3.03%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11760.062814460.311638840.374453290.51%2.52%3.03%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11770.208860510.318278360.527138871.66%2.52%4.18%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1138-0.292565340.292565340.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1178-0.300693210.300693210.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1179-0.300693210.300693210.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1180-0.300693210.300693210.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11810.065375310.311472340.376847650.53%2.52%3.05%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11820.065375310.311472340.376847650.53%2.52%3.05%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11830.065375310.311472340.376847650.53%2.52%3.05%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11840.200583460.31815980.518743261.59%2.52%4.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1141-0.300955560.300955560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1142-0.300955560.300955560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1143-0.300955560.300955560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS11440.068242340.311749830.379992170.55%2.52%3.07%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1145-0.300955560.300955560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1146-0.300955560.300955560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1147-0.300955560.300955560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS11480.068242340.311749830.379992170.55%2.52%3.07%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1135-0.300471220.300471220.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1149-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1150-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1151-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11520.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1164-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1165-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1166-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11670.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1156-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1157-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1158-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11590.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11530.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11540.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11680.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11690.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11600.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11610.06652620.312811850.379338050.54%2.52%3.06%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11550.083800190.316918670.400718860.67%2.52%3.19%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11700.083800190.316918670.400718860.67%2.52%3.19%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11620.083800190.316918670.400718860.67%2.52%3.19%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF5529-0.30051410.30051410.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1136-0.300471220.300471220.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1139-0.300466170.300466170.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1140-0.300466170.300466170.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1128-0.288940350.288940350.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1129-0.288940350.288940350.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1126-0.291853970.291853970.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1124-0.289931730.289931730.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1130-0.296170160.296170160.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1132-0.296170160.296170160.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1125-0.296044030.296044030.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6628-0.248752560.248752560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6629-0.248752560.248752560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7735-0.248752560.248752560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7736-0.248752560.248752560.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7737-0.250001260.250001260.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7738-0.250124860.250124860.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40335-0.269960190.269960190.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40336-0.269960190.269960190.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40337-0.269960190.269960190.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI403380.038709020.273882850.312591870.36%2.52%2.88%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45335-0.268305350.268305350.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45336-0.268305350.268305350.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45337-0.268305350.268305350.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45338-0.271529250.271529250.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60185-0.28872340.28872340.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60186-0.28872340.28872340.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI601890.101125490.30326880.404394290.84%2.52%3.36%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60187-0.28872340.28872340.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI601880.012825480.297481920.31030740.11%2.52%2.63%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65185-0.284881460.284881460.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65186-0.284881460.284881460.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI651890.02614490.298934950.325079850.22%2.52%2.74%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65187-0.284881460.284881460.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65188-0.293473480.293473480.00%2.52%2.52%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1192-0.039081210.039081210.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1193-0.039081210.039081210.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1194-0.039081210.039081210.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1195-0.040877580.040877580.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1196-0.040877580.040877580.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1197-0.040877580.040877580.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1198-0.041148640.041148640.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1258-0.039583250.039583250.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1260-0.039583250.039583250.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1262-0.039583250.039583250.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1264-0.041173770.041173770.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1914-0.039497970.039497970.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1915-0.039497970.039497970.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1916-0.039497970.039497970.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1917-0.041203130.041203130.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1926-0.041203130.041203130.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1927-0.041203130.041203130.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1929-0.041711380.041711380.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF5533-0.039497970.039497970.00%0.28%0.28%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10820.123585840.213337320.336923160.99%1.72%2.71%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10860.082766960.211377310.294144280.67%1.72%2.39%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10890.24900510.226144320.475149421.89%1.72%3.61%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS49400.24900510.226144320.475149421.89%1.72%3.61%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS49240.123585840.213337320.336923160.99%1.72%2.71%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF277---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF077---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE477---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE577---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2016---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2116---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2216---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2616---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF677---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8016---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8116---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8216---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8616---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF9216---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF9316---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF6016---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF5516---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF777---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE877---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE977---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF262-0.747262440.747262440.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF062-0.747262440.747262440.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1619-0.520926760.520926760.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1463-0.520926760.520926760.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1551-0.520926760.520926760.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1527-0.547028270.547028270.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1370-0.547028270.547028270.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1356-0.547028270.547028270.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1726-0.557787430.557787430.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP2570-0.387873350.387873350.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP2571-0.387873350.387873350.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC2584-0.387873350.387873350.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP25820.214793570.392875530.60766911.75%3.20%4.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5437-0.671388640.671388640.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE462-0.748084410.748084410.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE562-0.748084410.748084410.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2015-0.627338150.627338150.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2115-0.627338150.627338150.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2215-0.627338150.627338150.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS26150.017863390.643835090.661698480.09%3.20%3.29%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF662-0.818757740.818757740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8015-0.669057060.669057060.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8115-0.669057060.669057060.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8215-0.669057060.669057060.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8615-0.72407460.72407460.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF9215-0.72407460.72407460.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF9315-0.72407460.72407460.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF6015-0.666974950.666974950.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF5515-0.669057060.669057060.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF762-0.818757740.818757740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE862-0.818757740.818757740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE962-0.818757740.818757740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC59270.214793570.392875530.60766911.75%3.20%4.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5928-0.368446740.368446740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC59330.214793570.392875530.60766911.75%3.20%4.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5934-0.368446740.368446740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC59300.054424520.382995910.437420430.45%3.20%3.65%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC59310.214793570.392875530.60766911.75%3.20%4.95%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5932-0.368446740.368446740.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4037-0.569902670.569902670.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4237-0.569902670.569902670.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5537-0.568255540.568255540.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP3537-0.566841880.566841880.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4337-0.671388640.671388640.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4437-0.671388640.671388640.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5603-0.367714320.367714320.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMPB2735-0.40437030.40437030.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMPB2736-0.40437030.40437030.00%3.20%3.20%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF2030.31822479-0.318224791.89%0.00%1.89%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE32530.27968895-0.279688952.38%0.00%2.38%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE33530.27968895-0.279688952.38%0.00%2.38%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE39530.27968895-0.279688952.38%0.00%2.38%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF0030.31822479-0.318224791.89%0.00%1.89%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP16090.24182217-0.241822172.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13570.24182217-0.241822172.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13800.24182217-0.241822172.05%0.00%2.05%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15870.33849138-0.338491382.76%0.00%2.76%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15600.33849138-0.338491382.76%0.00%2.76%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15040.33849138-0.338491382.76%0.00%2.76%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP16060.43782659-0.437826593.51%0.00%3.51%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC54170.32812276-0.328122761.84%0.00%1.84%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE4030.31113868-0.311138681.85%0.00%1.85%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE5030.31113868-0.311138681.85%0.00%1.85%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS20120.36936473-0.369364732.16%0.00%2.16%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS21120.36936473-0.369364732.16%0.00%2.16%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS22120.36936473-0.369364732.16%0.00%2.16%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS26120.4905548-0.49055482.72%0.00%2.72%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS23120.36936473-0.369364732.16%0.00%2.16%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS24120.36936473-0.369364732.16%0.00%2.16%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS25120.36936473-0.369364732.16%0.00%2.16%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS27120.4905548-0.49055482.72%0.00%2.72%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF6030.36491741-0.364917412.09%0.00%2.09%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF80120.33779603-0.337796032.21%0.00%2.21%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF81120.33779603-0.337796032.21%0.00%2.21%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF82120.33779603-0.337796032.21%0.00%2.21%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF86120.36055766-0.360557662.22%0.00%2.22%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF92120.36055766-0.360557662.22%0.00%2.22%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF93120.36055766-0.360557662.22%0.00%2.22%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF60120.38916199-0.389161992.67%0.00%2.67%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF50920.33779603-0.337796032.21%0.00%2.21%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF7030.36491741-0.364917412.09%0.00%2.09%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE8030.36491741-0.364917412.09%0.00%2.09%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE9030.36491741-0.364917412.09%0.00%2.09%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47670.37474268-0.374742682.12%0.00%2.12%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47170.37474268-0.374742682.12%0.00%2.12%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC57170.25918021-0.259180211.47%0.00%1.47%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCP37170.30785328-0.307853281.85%0.00%1.85%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP43670.32812276-0.328122761.84%0.00%1.84%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP44170.32812276-0.328122761.84%0.00%1.84%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65870.35814225-0.358142252.07%0.00%2.07%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65370.35814225-0.358142252.07%0.00%2.07%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76870.35814225-0.358142252.07%0.00%2.07%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76370.35814225-0.358142252.07%0.00%2.07%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76880.41735198-0.417351982.34%0.00%2.34%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76380.41735198-0.417351982.34%0.00%2.34%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF12050.0655456-0.06554560.32%0.00%0.32%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE32540.12515282-0.125152820.97%0.00%0.97%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE33540.12515282-0.125152820.97%0.00%0.97%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE39540.12515282-0.125152820.97%0.00%0.97%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF10050.0655456-0.06554560.32%0.00%0.32%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP10030.07518389-0.075183890.59%0.00%0.59%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP19550.07518389-0.075183890.59%0.00%0.59%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP15790.07518389-0.075183890.59%0.00%0.59%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP15550.14528341-0.145283411.10%0.00%1.10%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP14510.14528341-0.145283411.10%0.00%1.10%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP14230.14528341-0.145283411.10%0.00%1.10%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP18320.17285849-0.172858491.30%0.00%1.30%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC54950.19570526-0.195705260.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE14050.0655456-0.06554560.32%0.00%0.32%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE15050.0655456-0.06554560.32%0.00%0.32%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS20200.20760236-0.207602360.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS21200.20760236-0.207602360.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS22200.20760236-0.207602360.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS26200.34809443-0.348094431.48%0.00%1.48%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS23200.20760236-0.207602360.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS24200.20760236-0.207602360.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS25200.20760236-0.207602360.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS27200.34809443-0.348094431.48%0.00%1.48%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF16050.17345069-0.173450690.79%0.00%0.79%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF80200.1780586-0.17805861.08%0.00%1.08%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF81200.1780586-0.17805861.08%0.00%1.08%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF82200.1780586-0.17805861.08%0.00%1.08%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF86200.14383952-0.143839520.92%0.00%0.92%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF92200.14383952-0.143839520.92%0.00%0.92%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF93200.14383952-0.143839520.92%0.00%0.92%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF60200.1802109-0.18021091.13%0.00%1.13%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF55200.1780586-0.17805861.08%0.00%1.08%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF17050.17345069-0.173450690.79%0.00%0.79%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE18050.17345069-0.173450690.79%0.00%0.79%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE19050.17345069-0.173450690.79%0.00%0.79%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP48090.18344708-0.183447080.83%0.00%0.83%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP47950.18344708-0.183447080.83%0.00%0.83%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC57950.18344708-0.183447080.83%0.00%0.83%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMCP37950.16180341-0.161803410.75%0.00%0.75%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP43950.19570526-0.195705260.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP44950.19570526-0.195705260.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500140.11048611-0.110486111.01%0.00%1.01%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500150.11048611-0.110486111.01%0.00%1.01%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500180.29779397-0.297793972.60%0.00%2.60%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500160.11048611-0.110486111.01%0.00%1.01%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500170.1577062-0.15770621.43%0.00%1.43%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602550.11305484-0.113054841.03%0.00%1.03%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602560.11305484-0.113054841.03%0.00%1.03%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602590.06905101-0.069051010.61%0.00%0.61%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602570.11305484-0.113054841.03%0.00%1.03%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602580.10377068-0.103770680.94%0.00%0.94%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF6701-0.444537350.444537350.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF6801-0.444537350.444537350.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF6901-0.444537350.444537350.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF70010.06836730.46867740.53704470.48%3.28%3.76%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF71010.06836730.46867740.53704470.48%3.28%3.76%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF72010.06836730.46867740.53704470.48%3.28%3.76%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF73010.262276120.491349940.753626061.75%3.28%5.04%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF1301-0.430052670.430052670.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF2901-0.430052670.430052670.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF7401-0.430052670.430052670.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF28010.019218580.457091620.47631020.14%3.28%3.42%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF64010.019218580.457091620.47631020.14%3.28%3.42%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF75010.019218580.457091620.47631020.14%3.28%3.42%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF78010.252143960.472085170.724229131.75%3.28%5.04%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2001-0.522029760.522029760.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2101-0.522029760.522029760.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2201-0.522029760.522029760.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS26010.077880250.544521730.622401980.47%3.28%3.75%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2301-0.522029760.522029760.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2401-0.522029760.522029760.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2501-0.522029760.522029760.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS27010.077880250.544521730.622401980.47%3.28%3.75%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8001-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8101-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8201-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF86010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8301-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8401-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8501-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF87010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8801-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8901-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9001-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF91010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF92010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF93010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF94010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF95010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF96010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF97010.0806220.522837380.603459380.51%3.28%3.79%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF60010.159940120.514672510.674612631.02%3.28%4.30%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF61010.159940120.514672510.674612631.02%3.28%4.30%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF62010.159940120.514672510.674612631.02%3.28%4.30%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF5701-0.494445820.494445820.00%3.28%3.28%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF6702-0.521390270.521390270.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF6802-0.521390270.521390270.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF6902-0.521390270.521390270.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF70020.029714450.558383830.588098290.18%3.47%3.65%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF71020.029714450.558383830.588098290.18%3.47%3.65%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF72020.029714450.558383830.588098290.18%3.47%3.65%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF73020.256545790.577326510.83387231.54%3.47%5.01%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF1302-0.500827110.500827110.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2902-0.500827110.500827110.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF7402-0.500827110.500827110.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF28020.029082140.535752560.56483470.19%3.47%3.66%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF64020.029082140.535752560.56483470.19%3.47%3.66%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF75020.029082140.535752560.56483470.19%3.47%3.66%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF78020.251789440.552811030.804600471.58%3.47%5.05%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2002-0.573506050.573506050.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2102-0.573506050.573506050.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2202-0.573506050.573506050.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS26020.057769360.603955210.661724580.33%3.47%3.80%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2302-0.573506050.573506050.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2402-0.573506050.573506050.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2502-0.573506050.573506050.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS27020.057769360.603955210.661724580.33%3.47%3.80%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8002-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8102-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8202-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF86020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8302-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8402-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8502-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF87020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8802-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8902-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF9002-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF91020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF92020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF93020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF94020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF95020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF96020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF97020.065079070.618126650.683205720.37%3.47%3.84%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF60020.134092650.589478410.723571060.79%3.47%4.26%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF61020.134092650.589478410.723571060.79%3.47%4.26%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF62020.134092650.589478410.723571060.79%3.47%4.26%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF5702-0.577784550.577784550.00%3.47%3.47%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6704-0.755882280.755882280.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6804-0.755882280.755882280.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6904-0.755882280.755882280.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7004-0.815760740.815760740.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7104-0.815760740.815760740.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7204-0.815760740.815760740.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7304-0.84005610.84005610.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF1304-0.728969340.728969340.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2904-0.728969340.728969340.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7404-0.728969340.728969340.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2804-0.789438410.789438410.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6404-0.789438410.789438410.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7504-0.789438410.789438410.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7804-0.804165880.804165880.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2004-0.793270290.793270290.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2104-0.793270290.793270290.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2204-0.793270290.793270290.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2604-0.845451910.845451910.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2304-0.793270290.793270290.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2404-0.793270290.793270290.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2504-0.793270290.793270290.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2704-0.845451910.845451910.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8004-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8104-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8204-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8604-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8304-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8404-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8504-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8704-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8804-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8904-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9004-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9104-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9204-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9304-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9404-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9504-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9604-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9704-0.917605620.917605620.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6004-0.850791030.850791030.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6104-0.850791030.850791030.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6204-0.850791030.850791030.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5704-0.838355140.838355140.00%4.72%4.72%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6705-1.272227161.272227160.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6805-1.272227161.272227160.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6905-1.272227161.272227160.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7005-1.355502871.355502870.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7105-1.355502871.355502870.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7205-1.355502871.355502870.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF73050.020407071.397925921.418332990.11%7.37%7.48%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF1305-1.230504521.230504520.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2905-1.230504521.230504520.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7405-1.230504521.230504520.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2805-1.319390921.319390920.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6405-1.319390921.319390920.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7505-1.319390921.319390920.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF78050.022125561.351145551.37327110.12%7.37%7.49%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2005-1.228005151.228005150.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2105-1.228005151.228005150.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2205-1.228005151.228005150.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2605-1.300560811.300560810.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2305-1.228005151.228005150.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2405-1.228005151.228005150.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2505-1.228005151.228005150.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2705-1.300560811.300560810.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8005-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8105-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8205-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8605-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8305-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8405-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8505-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8705-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8805-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8905-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9005-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9105-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9205-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9305-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9405-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9505-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9605-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9705-1.535686571.535686570.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF60050.02603331.426370161.452403460.13%7.37%7.51%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF61050.02603331.426370161.452403460.13%7.37%7.51%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF62050.02603331.426370161.452403460.13%7.37%7.51%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5785-1.406124471.406124470.00%7.37%7.37%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1233-0.734901810.734901810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1033-0.734901810.734901810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5454-0.797160230.797160230.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1433-0.734901810.734901810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6707-0.773661810.773661810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6807-0.773661810.773661810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6907-0.773661810.773661810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF70070.043882250.828399630.872281880.24%4.59%4.83%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF71070.043882250.828399630.872281880.24%4.59%4.83%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF72070.043882250.828399630.872281880.24%4.59%4.83%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF73070.065458860.861278130.926736990.35%4.59%4.94%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1533-0.734901810.734901810.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF1307-0.73861620.73861620.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF2907-0.73861620.73861620.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF7407-0.73861620.73861620.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF28070.044709890.800043580.844753470.26%4.59%4.85%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF64070.044709890.800043580.844753470.26%4.59%4.85%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF75070.044709890.800043580.844753470.26%4.59%4.85%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF78070.059356020.816687150.876043170.33%4.59%4.93%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2007-0.77747720.77747720.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2107-0.77747720.77747720.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2207-0.77747720.77747720.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2607-0.896691050.896691050.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2307-0.77747720.77747720.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2407-0.77747720.77747720.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2507-0.77747720.77747720.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2707-0.896691050.896691050.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1633-0.773767410.773767410.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8007-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8107-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8207-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8607-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8307-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8407-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8507-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8707-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8807-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8907-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9007-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9107-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9207-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9307-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9407-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9507-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9607-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9707-0.952016560.952016560.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF60070.035738450.882246730.917985180.19%4.59%4.78%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF61070.035738450.882246730.917985180.19%4.59%4.78%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF62070.035738450.882246730.917985180.19%4.59%4.78%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF5607-0.872458020.872458020.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1733-0.773767410.773767410.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1833-0.773767410.773767410.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1933-0.773767410.773767410.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4754-0.761903420.761903420.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4054-0.761903420.761903420.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5754-0.761903420.761903420.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3754-0.761903420.761903420.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4354-0.797160230.797160230.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4454-0.797160230.797160230.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3454-0.786577220.786577220.00%4.59%4.59%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1661---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1682---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS17020.03422786-0.034227860.26%0.00%0.26%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS49390.03422786-0.034227860.26%0.00%0.26%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS4923---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE32690.180371640.144641230.325012871.73%1.39%3.12%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE33690.180371640.144641230.325012871.73%1.39%3.12%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE39690.180371640.144641230.325012871.73%1.39%3.12%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25780.030193810.153468160.183661980.27%1.39%1.66%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25790.030193810.153468160.183661980.27%1.39%1.66%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25800.030193810.153468160.183661980.27%1.39%1.66%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25810.115075350.15724360.272318951.02%1.39%2.40%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27440.053239060.153466770.206705840.48%1.39%1.87%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27450.053239060.153466770.206705840.48%1.39%1.87%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27460.053239060.153466770.206705840.48%1.39%1.87%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25860.063385770.156707620.22009340.56%1.39%1.95%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25870.063385770.156707620.22009340.56%1.39%1.95%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25880.063385770.156707620.22009340.56%1.39%1.95%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25890.198896880.158887630.35778451.74%1.39%3.13%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF55260.053239060.153466770.206705840.48%1.39%1.87%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47010.097953980.155610680.253564660.87%1.39%2.26%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47020.054357770.155360740.209718510.49%1.39%1.87%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47040.19218110.15838220.35056331.68%1.39%3.07%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS48220.19218110.15838220.35056331.68%1.39%3.07%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47400.097953980.155610680.253564660.87%1.39%2.26%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE32710.154027210.157898220.311925431.46%1.49%2.95%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE33710.154027210.157898220.311925431.46%1.49%2.95%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE39710.154027210.157898220.311925431.46%1.49%2.95%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2786-0.165658690.165658690.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2787-0.165658690.165658690.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2788-0.165658690.165658690.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2789-0.170192470.170192470.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2769-0.165696030.165696030.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2770-0.165696030.165696030.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2771-0.165696030.165696030.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2755-0.169577010.169577010.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2756-0.169577010.169577010.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2757-0.169577010.169577010.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF27580.140666460.173239890.313906351.21%1.49%2.71%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF5530-0.165696030.165696030.00%1.49%1.49%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47500.015713610.16875690.184470510.14%1.49%1.63%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47560.004521350.168313230.172834580.04%1.49%1.53%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47570.144366020.173012830.317378851.25%1.49%2.74%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS48180.144366020.173012830.317378851.25%1.49%2.74%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47580.015713610.16875690.184470510.14%1.49%1.63%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE32680.068279120.191136470.259415590.64%1.78%2.42%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE33680.068279120.191136470.259415590.64%1.78%2.42%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE39680.068279120.191136470.259415590.64%1.78%2.42%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2778-0.199828220.199828220.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2779-0.199828220.199828220.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2780-0.199828220.199828220.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2781-0.2045410.2045410.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2839-0.199728480.199728480.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2840-0.199728480.199728480.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2841-0.199728480.199728480.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2824-0.203935420.203935420.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2825-0.203935420.203935420.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2826-0.203935420.203935420.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF28270.008862160.207811090.216673250.08%1.78%1.86%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5525-0.199728480.199728480.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4741-0.202681530.202681530.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4746-0.20184620.20184620.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS47470.075218580.206778050.281996630.65%1.78%2.43%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS48230.075218580.206778050.281996630.65%1.78%2.43%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4749-0.202681530.202681530.00%1.78%1.78%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE32700.049046560.330938760.379985310.45%3.06%3.51%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE33700.049046560.330938760.379985310.45%3.06%3.51%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE39700.049046560.330938760.379985310.45%3.06%3.51%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2828-0.343817870.343817870.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2829-0.343817870.343817870.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2830-0.343817870.343817870.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2831-0.352418210.352418210.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2855-0.343989020.343989020.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2856-0.343989020.343989020.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2857-0.343989020.343989020.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2844-0.35394940.35394940.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2845-0.35394940.35394940.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2846-0.35394940.35394940.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2847-0.357461050.357461050.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5527-0.343989020.343989020.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4778-0.349322210.349322210.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4788-0.347781850.347781850.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS47890.084909780.359172560.444082340.72%3.06%3.78%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS48190.084909780.359172560.444082340.72%3.06%3.78%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4791-0.349322210.349322210.00%3.06%3.06%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1272-1.025407641.025407640.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1072-1.025407641.025407640.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLC5685-1.089648061.089648060.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1472-1.025407641.025407640.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6785-0.971053160.971053160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6885-0.971053160.971053160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6985-0.971053160.971053160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7085-1.043799111.043799110.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7185-1.043799111.043799110.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7285-1.043799111.043799110.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7385-1.061355081.061355080.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1572-1.025407641.025407640.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF1385-0.92077760.92077760.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF2985-0.92077760.92077760.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7485-0.92077760.92077760.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF2885-0.982952610.982952610.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6485-0.982952610.982952610.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7585-0.982952610.982952610.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7885-1.022055251.022055250.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2085-1.130437271.130437270.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2185-1.130437271.130437270.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2285-1.130437271.130437270.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2685-1.252161421.252161420.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2385-1.122632311.122632310.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2485-1.122632311.122632310.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2585-1.122632311.122632310.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2785-1.240858761.240858760.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1672-1.071137231.071137230.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8085-1.131412891.131412890.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8185-1.131412891.131412890.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8285-1.131412891.131412890.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8685-1.237210571.237210570.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8385-1.124459011.124459010.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8485-1.124459011.124459010.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8585-1.124459011.124459010.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8785-1.225020511.225020510.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8885-1.124459011.124459010.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8985-1.124459011.124459010.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9085-1.124459011.124459010.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9185-1.229068291.229068290.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9285-1.237210571.237210570.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9385-1.237210571.237210570.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9485-1.225020511.225020510.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9585-1.225020511.225020510.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9685-1.229068291.229068290.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9785-1.229068291.229068290.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6085-1.155938321.155938320.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF61850.001737591.153078921.154816510.01%5.19%5.20%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6285-1.164537261.164537260.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1772-1.071137231.071137230.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1872-1.071137231.071137230.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1972-1.071137231.071137230.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4085-1.042595161.042595160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4285-1.042595161.042595160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLC5585-1.042595161.042595160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMCP3585-1.042595161.042595160.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4585-1.089648061.089648060.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4685-1.089648061.089648060.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMCP3685-1.089648061.089648060.00%5.19%5.19%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF1270-1.177266171.177266170.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF1070-1.177266171.177266170.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP48470.03347331.315196851.348670150.18%6.88%7.05%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP41470.03347331.315196851.348670150.18%6.88%7.05%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC57470.03347331.315196851.348670150.18%6.88%7.05%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP37470.03347331.315196851.348670150.18%6.88%7.05%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC56860.048556231.332445061.381001290.25%6.88%7.13%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE1470-1.177266171.177266170.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE1570-1.177266171.177266170.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS20860.108158091.366226251.474384340.54%6.88%7.42%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS21860.108158091.366226251.474384340.54%6.88%7.42%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS22860.108158091.366226251.474384340.54%6.88%7.42%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS26860.357529821.516714851.874244671.62%6.88%8.50%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF1670-1.261334011.261334010.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF80860.071032391.492259251.563291630.33%6.88%7.20%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF81860.071032391.492259251.563291630.33%6.88%7.20%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF82860.071032391.492259251.563291630.33%6.88%7.20%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF8686-1.631132121.631132120.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF9286-1.631132121.631132120.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF9386-1.631132121.631132120.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF60860.411655141.455094441.866749581.95%6.88%8.82%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF1770-1.261334011.261334010.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE1870-1.261334011.261334010.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE1970-1.261334011.261334010.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP4086-1.248851751.248851750.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP4286-1.248851751.248851750.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC5586-1.248851751.248851750.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP3586-1.248851751.248851750.00%6.88%6.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP45860.048556231.332445061.381001290.25%6.88%7.13%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP46860.048556231.332445061.381001290.25%6.88%7.13%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP12960.486987071.353125041.840112112.48%6.88%9.35%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP36860.048556231.332445061.381001290.25%6.88%7.13%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCB65980.084341791.351144381.435486170.43%6.88%7.31%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCB65990.084341791.351144381.435486170.43%6.88%7.31%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77530.084341791.351144381.435486170.43%6.88%7.31%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77540.084341791.351144381.435486170.43%6.88%7.31%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77550.139766161.388632421.528398590.69%6.88%7.57%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77560.139766161.388632421.528398590.69%6.88%7.57%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2089-3.623687663.623687660.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2189-3.623687663.623687660.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2289-3.623687663.623687660.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2689-3.989696263.989696260.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8089-3.344516143.344516140.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8189-3.344516143.344516140.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8289-3.344516143.344516140.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8689-3.699590283.699590280.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9289-3.699590283.699590280.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9389-3.699590283.699590280.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF6089-3.267565023.267565020.00%7.88%7.88%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1271---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1071---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP2306---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1611---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1861---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1665---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1283---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1712---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1204---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLC5687---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1471---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1571---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2187---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2287---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2687---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1671---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8187---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8287---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8687---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF9287---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF9387---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF6087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF5087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1771---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1871---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4613---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4617---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4614---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4615---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4616---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1971---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4287---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLC5587---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMCP3587---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4587---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4687---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMCP3687---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1273-0.253012260.253012260.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1073-0.253012260.253012260.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5688-0.279967860.279967860.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1473-0.253012260.253012260.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1573-0.253012260.253012260.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2088-0.287390530.287390530.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2188-0.287390530.287390530.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2288-0.287390530.287390530.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2688-0.316749710.316749710.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1673-0.265204030.265204030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8088-0.309880030.309880030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8188-0.309880030.309880030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8288-0.309880030.309880030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8688-0.340301720.340301720.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF9288-0.340301720.340301720.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF9388-0.340301720.340301720.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF6088-0.318768760.318768760.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1773-0.265204030.265204030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1873-0.265204030.265204030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1973-0.265204030.265204030.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4073-0.261235220.261235220.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4273-0.261235220.261235220.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5573-0.261235220.261235220.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3573-0.261235220.261235220.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4588-0.279967860.279967860.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4688-0.279967860.279967860.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3688-0.279967860.279967860.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6600-0.296200460.296200460.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6601-0.296200460.296200460.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7757-0.296200460.296200460.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7758-0.296200460.296200460.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7759-0.302794320.302794320.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7760-0.302794320.302794320.00%1.36%1.36%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2058-0.414973020.414973020.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2158-0.414973020.414973020.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2258-0.414973020.414973020.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2658-0.463145290.463145290.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8058-0.413356770.413356770.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8158-0.413356770.413356770.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8258-0.413356770.413356770.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8658-0.455772310.455772310.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF9258-0.455772310.455772310.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF9358-0.455772310.455772310.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF6058-0.428720890.428720890.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF5558-0.413356770.413356770.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE BONDMIF12080.016980680.123643580.140624270.14%1.02%1.16%
    MANULIFE BONDMSE32610.11224070.1149530.22719370.99%1.02%2.01%
    MANULIFE BONDMSE33610.11224070.1149530.22719370.99%1.02%2.01%
    MANULIFE BONDMSE39610.11224070.1149530.22719370.99%1.02%2.01%
    MANULIFE BONDMIF10080.016980680.123643580.140624270.14%1.02%1.16%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP16860.033203510.120953420.154156930.28%1.02%1.30%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP16410.033203510.120953420.154156930.28%1.02%1.30%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP18740.033203510.120953420.154156930.28%1.02%1.30%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP16170.122102710.123572310.245675021.01%1.02%2.02%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP12230.122102710.123572310.245675021.01%1.02%2.02%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP13410.122102710.123572310.245675021.01%1.02%2.02%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP17150.215593610.125313480.340907091.75%1.02%2.77%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC56080.072615520.125050780.197666290.59%1.02%1.61%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI100030.042800580.114418430.1572190.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI100040.009444820.11415980.123604610.08%1.02%1.10%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI100130.042800580.114418430.1572190.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI100140.042800580.114418430.1572190.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI100080.046878820.114198490.161077310.42%1.02%1.44%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI100090.090450140.115538480.205988620.80%1.02%1.82%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC120180.042800580.114418430.1572190.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC125180.009444820.11415980.123604610.08%1.02%1.10%
    MANULIFE BONDMGE16080.016980680.123643580.140624270.14%1.02%1.16%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF67080.061796280.122738380.184534660.51%1.02%1.53%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF68080.061796280.122738380.184534660.51%1.02%1.53%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF69080.061796280.122738380.184534660.51%1.02%1.53%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF70080.272265280.130712130.402977412.12%1.02%3.14%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF71080.272265280.130712130.402977412.12%1.02%3.14%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF72080.272265280.130712130.402977412.12%1.02%3.14%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF73080.280983770.131561330.412545112.17%1.02%3.19%
    MANULIFE BONDMGE17080.016980680.123643580.140624270.14%1.02%1.16%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59820.333612620.147075080.48068772.31%1.02%3.33%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59830.333612620.147075080.48068772.31%1.02%3.33%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59840.333612620.147075080.48068772.31%1.02%3.33%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59850.333612620.147075080.48068772.31%1.02%3.33%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF13080.033432670.120057380.153490050.28%1.02%1.30%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF29080.033432670.120057380.153490050.28%1.02%1.30%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF74080.033432670.120057380.153490050.28%1.02%1.30%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF28080.263763890.126378550.390142442.13%1.02%3.14%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF64080.263763890.126378550.390142442.13%1.02%3.14%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF75080.263763890.126378550.390142442.13%1.02%3.14%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF78080.273926090.127910980.401837072.18%1.02%3.20%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS20080.061831810.127436490.18926830.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS21080.061831810.127436490.18926830.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS22080.061831810.127436490.18926830.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS26080.13861720.133914460.272531661.05%1.02%2.07%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS23080.061831810.127436490.18926830.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS24080.061831810.127436490.18926830.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS25080.061831810.127436490.18926830.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS27080.13861720.133914460.272531661.05%1.02%2.07%
    MANULIFE BONDMIF14080.0462490.126578120.172827120.37%1.02%1.39%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF80080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF81080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF82080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF86080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF83080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF84080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF85080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF87080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF88080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF89080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF90080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF91080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF92080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF93080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF94080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF95080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF96080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF97080.140956140.134628240.275584381.07%1.02%2.08%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF60080.050758370.13526260.186020970.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF61080.050758370.13526260.186020970.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF62080.050758370.13526260.186020970.38%1.02%1.40%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF50080.076025560.127578020.203603580.61%1.02%1.63%
    MANULIFE BONDMIF15080.0462490.126578120.172827120.37%1.02%1.39%
    MANULIFE BONDMGE18080.0462490.126578120.172827120.37%1.02%1.39%
    MANULIFE BONDMGE19080.0462490.126578120.172827120.37%1.02%1.39%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP40080.032916710.124247390.15716410.27%1.02%1.29%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP42080.032916710.124247390.15716410.27%1.02%1.29%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC55080.032916710.124247390.15716410.27%1.02%1.29%
    MANULIFE BONDMCP35080.032916710.124247390.15716410.27%1.02%1.29%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP45080.072615520.125050780.197666290.59%1.02%1.61%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP46080.072615520.125050780.197666290.59%1.02%1.61%
    MANULIFE BONDMCP36080.072615520.125050780.197666290.59%1.02%1.61%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI403950.01696820.114153690.131121890.15%1.02%1.17%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI403960.01696820.114153690.131121890.15%1.02%1.17%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI403990.106883250.115749250.22263250.94%1.02%1.96%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI403970.01696820.114153690.131121890.15%1.02%1.17%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI403980.072070030.115359270.18742930.64%1.02%1.65%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI45395-0.113413430.113413430.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI45396-0.113413430.113413430.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI453990.241180850.11874590.359926762.07%1.02%3.09%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI45397-0.113413430.113413430.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI453980.056891960.114762590.171654540.50%1.02%1.52%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI203950.012668390.114104810.12677320.11%1.02%1.13%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI203960.012668390.114104810.12677320.11%1.02%1.13%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI203970.012668390.114104810.12677320.11%1.02%1.13%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI203980.062902560.11536640.178268960.56%1.02%1.57%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI25395-0.113409360.113409360.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI25396-0.113409360.113409360.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI25397-0.113409360.113409360.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI253980.049650410.114769720.164420130.44%1.02%1.46%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601950.053634960.112002170.165637130.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601960.053634960.112002170.165637130.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601990.000262320.115278830.115541150.00%1.02%1.02%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601970.053634960.112002170.165637130.49%1.02%1.51%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601980.091612680.114407230.20601990.82%1.02%1.83%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI651950.032803490.11071920.143522690.30%1.02%1.32%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI651960.032803490.11071920.143522690.30%1.02%1.32%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI651990.074168370.114027430.188195790.66%1.02%1.68%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI651970.032803490.11071920.143522690.30%1.02%1.32%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI651980.052449010.113654750.166103760.47%1.02%1.49%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1244-0.778752950.778752950.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1044-0.778752950.778752950.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5644-0.817650590.817650590.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1644-0.778752950.778752950.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF67370.017043180.77090140.787944580.10%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF68370.017043180.77090140.787944580.10%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF69370.017043180.77090140.787944580.10%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF7037-0.821523010.821523010.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF7137-0.821523010.821523010.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF7237-0.821523010.821523010.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF73370.245887430.86222571.108113141.27%4.45%5.71%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1744-0.778752950.778752950.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF13370.002872380.729447340.732319720.02%4.45%4.46%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF29370.002872380.729447340.732319720.02%4.45%4.46%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF74370.002872380.729447340.732319720.02%4.45%4.46%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF28370.149594570.781593920.931188490.85%4.45%5.30%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF64370.149594570.781593920.931188490.85%4.45%5.30%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF75370.149594570.781593920.931188490.85%4.45%5.30%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF78370.231576660.809185491.040762151.27%4.45%5.72%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS20370.017874290.843263720.861138010.09%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS21370.017874290.843263720.861138010.09%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS22370.017874290.843263720.861138010.09%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS26370.219237390.924700221.143937611.05%4.45%5.50%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS23370.01866010.839938140.858598250.10%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS24370.01866010.839938140.858598250.10%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS25370.01866010.839938140.858598250.10%4.45%4.54%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS27370.189797410.91434561.104143010.92%4.45%5.37%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1444-0.800938250.800938250.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF80370.013204570.844882040.858086620.07%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF81370.013204570.844882040.858086620.07%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF82370.013204570.844882040.858086620.07%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF86370.204015510.916035061.120050570.99%4.45%5.44%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF83370.014186810.839831440.854018260.08%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF84370.014186810.839831440.854018260.08%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF85370.014186810.839831440.854018260.08%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF87370.188181460.910713251.098894710.92%4.45%5.36%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF88370.014186810.839831440.854018260.08%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF89370.014186810.839831440.854018260.08%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF90370.014186810.839831440.854018260.08%4.45%4.52%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF91370.180274910.910984461.091259370.88%4.45%5.33%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF92370.204015510.916035061.120050570.99%4.45%5.44%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF93370.204015510.916035061.120050570.99%4.45%5.44%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF94370.188181460.910713251.098894710.92%4.45%5.36%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF95370.188181460.910713251.098894710.92%4.45%5.36%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF96370.180274910.910984461.091259370.88%4.45%5.33%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF97370.180274910.910984461.091259370.88%4.45%5.33%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF60370.278196040.956546571.234742611.29%4.45%5.74%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF61370.268327020.935472761.203799781.28%4.45%5.72%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF62370.275406770.946583191.221989961.29%4.45%5.74%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1544-0.800938250.800938250.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1844-0.800938250.800938250.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1944-0.800938250.800938250.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4044-0.789943410.789943410.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4244-0.789943410.789943410.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5544-0.789943410.789943410.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3544-0.789943410.789943410.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4544-0.817650590.817650590.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4644-0.817650590.817650590.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3644-0.817650590.817650590.00%4.45%4.45%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMIF1246---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMIF1046---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMLC5646---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1646---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1746---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS2093---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS2193---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS2293---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS2693---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMIF1446---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8093---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8193---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8293---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8693---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF9293---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF9393---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF6093---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMIF1546---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1846---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1946---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMLP4546---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMLP4646---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMCP3646---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE32730.303832240.25204570.555877932.83%2.35%5.18%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE33730.303832240.25204570.555877932.83%2.35%5.18%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE39730.303832240.25204570.555877932.83%2.35%5.18%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP19100.109699310.303640820.413340120.85%2.35%3.19%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP14550.109699310.303640820.413340120.85%2.35%3.19%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP12030.109699310.303640820.413340120.85%2.35%3.19%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10020.315006920.319229410.634236332.32%2.35%4.66%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10040.315006920.319229410.634236332.32%2.35%4.66%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP18580.315006920.319229410.634236332.32%2.35%4.66%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10650.379521660.329324570.708846232.70%2.35%5.05%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS20090.16563650.370575790.536212291.05%2.35%3.40%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS21090.16563650.370575790.536212291.05%2.35%3.40%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS22090.16563650.370575790.536212291.05%2.35%3.40%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS26090.492467780.415797490.908265272.78%2.35%5.13%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF80090.182843640.370031370.552875011.16%2.35%3.51%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF81090.182843640.370031370.552875011.16%2.35%3.51%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF82090.182843640.370031370.552875011.16%2.35%3.51%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF86090.32195840.401041950.723000351.88%2.35%4.23%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF92090.32195840.401041950.723000351.88%2.35%4.23%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF93090.32195840.401041950.723000351.88%2.35%4.23%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF60090.310341740.414190060.724531791.76%2.35%4.10%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF55090.182843640.370031370.552875011.16%2.35%3.51%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500190.094574830.241805050.336379880.92%2.35%3.26%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500200.094574830.241805050.336379880.92%2.35%3.26%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500230.093550250.244466120.338016360.90%2.35%3.24%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500210.094574830.241805050.336379880.92%2.35%3.26%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500220.158626730.242940810.401567541.53%2.35%3.88%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602750.095305270.241781580.337086850.93%2.35%3.27%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602760.095305270.241781580.337086850.93%2.35%3.27%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602790.208442530.244400410.452842942.00%2.35%4.35%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602770.095305270.241781580.337086850.93%2.35%3.27%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602780.067622270.242807060.310429320.65%2.35%3.00%
    NAL-INVESTOR MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF038---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    NAL-INVESTOR MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF1390.39048678-0.390486782.20%0.00%2.20%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10040-0.43544350.43544350.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10041-0.421161170.421161170.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI15001-0.43544350.43544350.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI14001-0.43544350.43544350.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10042-0.422410390.422410390.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI13008-0.46549240.46549240.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMLC12007-0.43544350.43544350.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMLC12507-0.421161170.421161170.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40110-0.549689220.549689220.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40111-0.549689220.549689220.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40112-0.549689220.549689220.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40113-0.57783210.57783210.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45110-0.536685090.536685090.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45111-0.536685090.536685090.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45112-0.536685090.536685090.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45113-0.565169250.565169250.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20075-0.771886270.771886270.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20076-0.771886270.771886270.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20077-0.771886270.771886270.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20078-0.680348670.680348670.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25075-0.751338530.751338530.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25076-0.751338530.751338530.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25077-0.751338530.751338530.00%3.22%3.22%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25078-0.66702580.66702580.00%3.22%3.22%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10010---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI15002---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI14002---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI13002---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDMLC12003---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDMLC12503---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40010---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40013---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45010---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45013---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20010---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20013---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25010---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25013---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI100300.00946351-0.009463510.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10031---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI150030.00946351-0.009463510.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI140030.00946351-0.009463510.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10032---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI130060.14358034-0.143580340.80%0.00%0.80%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALMLC120060.00946351-0.009463510.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALMLC12506---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI401000.0092123-0.00921230.08%0.00%0.08%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI401010.0092123-0.00921230.08%0.00%0.08%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI401020.0092123-0.00921230.08%0.00%0.08%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI401030.05375198-0.053751980.44%0.00%0.44%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45100---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45101---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45102---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI451030.01341953-0.013419530.11%0.00%0.11%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI200650.00737162-0.007371620.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI200660.00737162-0.007371620.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI200670.00737162-0.007371620.06%0.00%0.06%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI200680.01756645-0.017566450.13%0.00%0.13%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25065---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25066---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25067---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI250680.03497313-0.034973130.26%0.00%0.26%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60080---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60081---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60084---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60082---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI600830.00921617-0.009216170.08%0.00%0.08%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65080---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65081---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI650840.03164002-0.031640020.29%0.00%0.29%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65082---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI650830.10813891-0.108138910.99%0.00%0.99%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10035---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10036---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI15017---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI14017---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10037---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI13007---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40105---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40106---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40109---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40107---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40108---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45105---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45106---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45109---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45107---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45108---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20070---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20071---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20072---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20073---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25070---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25071---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25072---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25073---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60225---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60226---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602290.01895021-0.018950210.16%0.00%0.16%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60227---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60228---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100250.13207498-0.132074980.57%0.00%0.57%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100260.07800289-0.078002890.61%0.00%0.61%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI140180.13207498-0.132074980.57%0.00%0.57%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100270.1039477-0.10394770.46%0.00%0.46%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI130050.3257795-0.32577951.33%0.00%1.33%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS27740.17021222-0.170212221.81%0.00%1.81%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS27820.17021222-0.170212221.81%0.00%1.81%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS27840.17021222-0.170212221.81%0.00%1.81%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS27960.10478434-0.104784341.11%0.00%1.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28810.1489745-0.14897451.58%0.00%1.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28820.1489745-0.14897451.58%0.00%1.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28840.1489745-0.14897451.58%0.00%1.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28910.10478434-0.104784341.11%0.00%1.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28940.10478434-0.104784341.11%0.00%1.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28960.10478434-0.104784341.11%0.00%1.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28970.27645908-0.276459082.87%0.00%2.87%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28900.1489745-0.14897451.58%0.00%1.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400500.02327665-0.023276650.15%0.00%0.15%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400510.02327665-0.023276650.15%0.00%0.15%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400540.14086299-0.140862991.05%0.00%1.05%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400520.02327665-0.023276650.15%0.00%0.15%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400530.12543557-0.125435570.80%0.00%0.80%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45050---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45051---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450540.13611958-0.136119581.03%0.00%1.03%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45052---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450530.08867043-0.088670430.58%0.00%0.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200300.09455507-0.094555070.43%0.00%0.43%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200310.09455507-0.094555070.43%0.00%0.43%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200320.09455507-0.094555070.43%0.00%0.43%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200330.22988707-0.229887071.17%0.00%1.17%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI250300.02396105-0.023961050.11%0.00%0.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI250310.02396105-0.023961050.11%0.00%0.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI250320.02396105-0.023961050.11%0.00%0.11%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI250330.18483536-0.184835360.96%0.00%0.96%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602150.06610526-0.066105260.58%0.00%0.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602160.06610526-0.066105260.58%0.00%0.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602190.27746402-0.277464022.30%0.00%2.30%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602170.06610526-0.066105260.58%0.00%0.58%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602180.09449393-0.094493930.81%0.00%0.81%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2880-0.743487520.743487520.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2878-0.743487520.743487520.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2879-0.743487520.743487520.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2888-0.760676540.760676540.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2886-0.760676540.760676540.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2887-0.760676540.760676540.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP28890.03085350.76777240.798625910.23%5.68%5.90%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI10060-1.692295261.692295260.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI10061-1.357921161.357921160.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI14019-1.692295261.692295260.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI10062-1.652768471.652768470.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI13012-1.802650131.802650130.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2933-0.749266390.749266390.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2733-0.749266390.749266390.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2833-0.749266390.749266390.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2614-0.76743180.76743180.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6355-0.748886050.748886050.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6155-0.748886050.748886050.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6255-0.748886050.748886050.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6855-0.758394510.758394510.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6655-0.758394510.758394510.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6755-0.758394510.758394510.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6455-0.769310790.769310790.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF5540-0.748886050.748886050.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS46230.084786820.662827420.747614250.73%5.68%6.40%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS46290.042751890.662617390.705369280.37%5.68%6.04%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS46240.090546860.667431220.757978080.77%5.68%6.45%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS46250.090546860.667431220.757978080.77%5.68%6.45%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS46260.084786820.662827420.747614250.73%5.68%6.40%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40210-1.698681541.698681540.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40211-1.698681541.698681540.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40212-1.698681541.698681540.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40213-1.773278931.773278930.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45210-1.660375231.660375230.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45211-1.660375231.660375230.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45212-1.660375231.660375230.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45213-1.737260331.737260330.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20140-2.072202112.072202110.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20141-2.072202112.072202110.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20142-2.072202112.072202110.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20143-2.14799162.14799160.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25140-2.014805092.014805090.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25141-2.014805092.014805090.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25142-2.014805092.014805090.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25143-2.09197972.09197970.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60235-0.920850040.920850040.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60236-0.920850040.920850040.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60239-0.967421610.967421610.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60237-0.920850040.920850040.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60238-0.937448690.937448690.00%5.68%5.68%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50005-0.576869680.576869680.00%3.83%3.83%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50006-0.576869680.576869680.00%3.83%3.83%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50007-0.576869680.576869680.00%3.83%3.83%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI500080.023974070.608906930.6328810.15%3.83%3.98%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60230-0.463186270.463186270.00%3.83%3.83%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60231-0.463186270.463186270.00%3.83%3.83%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI602340.064680170.488053920.552734090.51%3.83%4.34%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60232-0.463186270.463186270.00%3.83%3.83%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI602330.033770870.47855190.512322770.27%3.83%4.10%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27240.12667308-0.126673081.15%0.00%1.15%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27250.12667308-0.126673081.15%0.00%1.15%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27280.12667308-0.126673081.15%0.00%1.15%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27320.27594072-0.275940722.46%0.00%2.46%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27390.27594072-0.275940722.46%0.00%2.46%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27400.27594072-0.275940722.46%0.00%2.46%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27530.27746801-0.277468012.48%0.00%2.48%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401900.10049968-0.100499680.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401910.10049968-0.100499680.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401920.10049968-0.100499680.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401930.15760516-0.157605161.34%0.00%1.34%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451900.13253818-0.132538181.18%0.00%1.18%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451910.13253818-0.132538181.18%0.00%1.18%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451920.13253818-0.132538181.18%0.00%1.18%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451930.12262974-0.122629741.06%0.00%1.06%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601550.15453527-0.154535271.42%0.00%1.42%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601560.15453527-0.154535271.42%0.00%1.42%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601590.33020079-0.330200792.87%0.00%2.87%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601570.15453527-0.154535271.42%0.00%1.42%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601580.20576456-0.205764561.85%0.00%1.85%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651550.09520459-0.095204590.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651560.09520459-0.095204590.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651590.3277315-0.32773152.87%0.00%2.87%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651570.09520459-0.095204590.88%0.00%0.88%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651580.19511978-0.195119781.73%0.00%1.73%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI10065---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI10066---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI15011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI14011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI10067---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI13013---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDMLC12011---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDMLC12511---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40215---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40216---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40219---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40217---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40218---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45215---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45216---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45219---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45217---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45218---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20145---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20146---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20147---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20148---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25145---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25146---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25147---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25148---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100050.47843386-0.478433861.38%0.00%1.38%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100060.43578228-0.435782281.30%0.00%1.30%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI150090.47843386-0.478433861.38%0.00%1.38%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI140090.47843386-0.478433861.38%0.00%1.38%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100070.42978135-0.429781351.27%0.00%1.27%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI130010.72501055-0.725010551.96%0.00%1.96%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC120020.47843386-0.478433861.38%0.00%1.38%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC125020.43578228-0.435782281.30%0.00%1.30%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400050.1200293-0.12002930.86%0.00%0.86%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400060.1200293-0.12002930.86%0.00%0.86%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400070.1200293-0.12002930.86%0.00%0.86%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400080.20168272-0.201682721.38%0.00%1.38%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450050.0842173-0.08421730.62%0.00%0.62%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450060.0842173-0.08421730.62%0.00%0.62%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450070.0842173-0.08421730.62%0.00%0.62%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450080.18075676-0.180756761.27%0.00%1.27%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200050.23141468-0.231414681.20%0.00%1.20%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200060.23141468-0.231414681.20%0.00%1.20%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200070.23141468-0.231414681.20%0.00%1.20%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200080.34658756-0.346587562.07%0.00%2.07%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250050.1804416-0.18044160.96%0.00%0.96%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250060.1804416-0.18044160.96%0.00%0.96%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250070.1804416-0.18044160.96%0.00%0.96%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250080.25391119-0.253911191.56%0.00%1.56%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602100.16608227-0.166082271.47%0.00%1.47%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602110.16608227-0.166082271.47%0.00%1.47%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602140.33198791-0.331987912.79%0.00%2.79%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602120.16608227-0.166082271.47%0.00%1.47%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602130.19270859-0.192708591.66%0.00%1.66%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI10050---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI10051---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI15012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI14012---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI10052---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI13010---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMLC12009---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMLC12509---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40120---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40121---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40122---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40123---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45120---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45121---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45122---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45123---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20085---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20086---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20088---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25085---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25086---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25087---0.00%0.00%0.00%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25088---0.00%0.00%0.00%

    2019 Allocations

    Allocation DateFund NameFundServ CodeEligible DividendsIneligible DividendsCanadian InterestForeign Non-Bus IncomeForeign Non-Bus Tax PaidCapital GainCapital LossTotal FactorAllocation Date NAVTotal Allocation as % of NAV
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF229-----0.4706997177(0.0499965209)0.4207031968$20.362.0661%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF029-----0.4706997082(0.0499964755)0.4207032327$20.362.0661%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF212-----0.4979639343(0.0410929984)0.4568709359$15.662.9178%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLC5412-----0.6845705253-0.6845705253$17.663.8773%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE429-----0.1220260423(0.0543929957)0.0676330466$21.200.3190%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE529-----0.1220260201(0.0543929640)0.0676330561$21.200.3190%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF629-----0.6818825108(0.0088279067)0.6730546041$20.173.3375%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF729-----0.6818825151(0.0088279040)0.6730546111$20.173.3375%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE829-----0.6818825123(0.0088279075)0.6730546048$20.173.3375%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE929-----0.6818825136(0.0088279029)0.6730546107$20.173.3375%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE6120.0455982988--0.1191841623(0.0178774014)0.5627800602(0.0443559331)0.6653291868$17.283.8510%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4762-----0.5752371383(0.0392488130)0.5359883253$17.683.0314%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4712-----0.5752370711(0.0392488583)0.5359882128$17.683.0314%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLC5712-----0.7082066476-0.7082066476$17.723.9965%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCP3712-----0.6696680330-0.6696680330$17.703.7830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4362-----0.6845708614-0.6845708614$17.663.8773%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4412-----0.6845707312-0.6845707312$17.663.8773%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCB6524-----0.6474555919-0.6474555919$15.334.2229%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCB6522-----0.6474560424-0.6474560424$15.334.2229%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7719-----0.6474560784-0.6474560784$15.334.2229%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7718-----0.6474546974-0.6474546974$15.334.2229%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7720-----0.6945999313-0.6945999313$15.914.3652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7704-----0.3050990766(0.0474292515)0.2576698251$18.231.4136%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF227-----0.2682239931(0.0292972989)0.2389266942$16.521.4459%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF027-----0.2682240158(0.0292971402)0.2389268756$16.521.4459%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLC54150.0076191080--0.0370790765(0.0055619958)0.3576217543(0.0435174613)0.3532404817$14.942.3641%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE427-----0.3829013707(0.0536383942)0.3292629765$17.581.8732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE527-----0.3829014849(0.0536384082)0.3292630767$17.581.8732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF6270.0141899937--0.0486860184(0.0073028995)0.4648429089(0.0296587624)0.4907572591$17.492.8058%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF7270.0141900167--0.0486860265(0.0073028982)0.4648428965(0.0296587779)0.4907572636$17.492.8058%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE8270.0141899781--0.0486860103(0.0073028558)0.4648429391(0.0296587399)0.4907573318$17.492.8058%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE9270.0141900190--0.0486860322(0.0073028956)0.4648429020(0.0296587714)0.4907572862$17.492.8058%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLP47650.0063790783--0.0632710061(0.0094882883)0.7105064648-0.7706682609$15.355.0193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLP47150.0063821454--0.0632699685(0.0094905362)0.7105061384-0.7706677161$15.355.0193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLC57150.0085436252--0.0434990591(0.0065248727)0.4894615834-0.5349793950$15.363.4823%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMCP3715---0.0274452423(0.0041167960)0.3661965525(0.0283075402)0.3612174586$15.142.3862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLP44150.0076192240--0.0370796841(0.0055620874)0.3576222699(0.0435166612)0.3532424294$14.942.3641%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMCB6512-----0.6500261764-0.6500261764$14.064.6227%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMCB6510-----0.6500244644-0.6500244644$14.064.6227%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMPB7709-----0.6500299532-0.6500299532$14.064.6227%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMPB7708-----0.6500336613-0.6500336613$14.064.6227%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMPB77050.02906529460.0006770106-0.0428055318(0.0063008143)0.4729303479(0.0512296974)0.4879476732$15.713.1050%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF230-----0.6278745303(0.0161302611)0.6117442692$21.152.8923%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF030-----0.6278746333(0.0161302855)0.6117443478$21.152.8923%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLC5423-----0.4705712076(0.0515109711)0.4190602365$18.412.2758%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE430-----0.2215152492(0.1148097477)0.1067055015$22.120.4823%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE530-----0.2214604277(0.1147814005)0.1066790272$22.120.4822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF634-----0.4421898753(0.0542369564)0.3879529189$21.021.8461%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF734-----0.4421898407(0.0542369207)0.3879529200$21.021.8461%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE834-----0.4421898193(0.0542369281)0.3879528912$21.021.8461%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE934-----0.4421898384(0.0542369226)0.3879529158$21.021.8461%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLP4773-----0.3819151043(0.0961078759)0.2858072284$18.411.5525%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLP4723-----0.3819146996(0.0961075793)0.2858071203$18.411.5525%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLC5723-----0.5380905070-0.5380905070$18.402.9251%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMCP3723-----0.4028532938(0.0759044916)0.3269488022$18.391.7780%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLP4423-----0.4705714082(0.0515108531)0.4190605551$18.412.2758%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMCB6528-----0.5233085671-0.5233085671$14.933.5043%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMCB6526-----0.5233085223-0.5233085223$14.933.5043%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7722-----0.5233083183-0.5233083183$14.933.5043%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7721-----0.5233062177-0.5233062177$14.933.5043%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7723-----0.4611074923(0.0843609236)0.3767465687$15.792.3855%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7706-----0.3474045591(0.1137608849)0.2336436742$19.231.2151%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF288---0.0199278487(0.0029893614)0.2347421794(0.0546064655)0.1970742012$17.131.1504%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF088---0.0199274504(0.0029891107)0.2347417409(0.0546067934)0.1970732872$17.131.1504%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLC54490.0165016845--0.0726039598(0.0108903782)0.3298733251(0.0811967444)0.3268918468$17.831.8337%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE488---0.0199273356(0.0029892658)0.2347415650(0.0546067887)0.1970728461$17.131.1504%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF67030.05696644780.0086104823-0.0770862046(0.0101942613)0.3686445169(0.0226835614)0.4784298289$15.173.1537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF68030.05696656180.0086105339-0.0770863399(0.0101942641)0.3686446334(0.0226836226)0.4784301823$15.173.1537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF69030.05696655250.0086104702-0.0770863920(0.0101943284)0.3686445762(0.0226836626)0.4784299999$15.173.1537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF70030.05466020770.0082599786-0.1610054270(0.0097836639)0.4944679796(0.0721906089)0.6364193201$16.103.9532%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF71030.05465901450.0082618968-0.1610057084(0.0097812622)0.4944677268(0.0721881888)0.6364248955$16.103.9532%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE588---0.0199275142(0.0029891317)0.2347417007(0.0546067056)0.1970733776$17.131.1504%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF13030.05835276770.0088194903-0.0767261338(0.0104426883)0.3252916283(0.0513349242)0.4074124076$14.692.7727%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF29030.05835392280.0088202868-0.0767268759(0.0104425294)0.3252931503(0.0513334942)0.4074182123$14.692.7727%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF74030.05835390670.0088201920-0.0767269474(0.0104427492)0.3252930732(0.0513334103)0.4074179598$14.692.7727%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS20030.06434632170.0097259839-0.0886893963(0.0115149255)0.3160239186(0.0722752456)0.3949954494$18.302.1580%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS21030.06434634470.0097259768-0.0886893679(0.0115149123)0.3160239166(0.0722752740)0.3949954197$18.302.1580%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS22030.06434631040.0097259632-0.0886893904(0.0115149176)0.3160239360(0.0722752489)0.3949954336$18.302.1580%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS26030.06573139910.0099349285-0.2232443407(0.0117626712)0.5997349166(0.0856833936)0.8011995201$19.364.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS23030.06434633470.0097259633-0.0886893894(0.0115149181)0.3160239164(0.0722752754)0.3949954102$18.302.1580%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS24030.06434255480.0097253950-0.0886841721(0.0115142387)0.3160053619(0.0722710254)0.3949722196$18.302.1579%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS25030.06434632470.0097259709-0.0886893796(0.0115149178)0.3160239110(0.0722752709)0.3949953976$18.302.1580%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS27030.06573107680.0099352875-0.2232439821(0.0117627270)0.5997344729(0.0856833227)0.8011987696$19.364.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF6680.0126749175--0.0744336370(0.0111650771)0.0152823742(0.0813522486)0.0098736030$17.980.0549%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF80030.06486046120.0098036786-0.0864689820(0.0116069225)0.3571873261(0.0608182727)0.4458952527$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF81030.06486046120.0098036785-0.0864689868(0.0116069154)0.3571873290(0.0608182731)0.4458952670$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF82030.06486045410.0098036878-0.0864689877(0.0116069214)0.3571873344(0.0608182716)0.4458952710$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF86030.07343143120.0110976185-0.2375645521(0.0131332763)0.3885643966(0.0762058359)0.6213188862$19.003.2705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF83030.06486045260.0098036779-0.0864689855(0.0116069189)0.3571873287(0.0608182778)0.4458952480$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF84030.06486045710.0098036757-0.0864689839(0.0116069197)0.3571873301(0.0608182771)0.4458952500$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF85030.06486046270.0098036743-0.0864689890(0.0116069190)0.3571873232(0.0608182739)0.4458952563$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF87030.07342507460.0110982445-0.2375572237(0.0131395880)0.3885611867(0.0761984723)0.6213036692$19.003.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF88030.06486043930.0098036822-0.0864689935(0.0116069095)0.3571873249(0.0608182966)0.4458952338$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF89030.06486045140.0098036713-0.0864689752(0.0116069138)0.3571873418(0.0608182798)0.4458952461$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF90030.06486046680.0098036677-0.0864689582(0.0116069344)0.3571873208(0.0608182752)0.4458952039$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF91030.07342511480.0110980242-0.2375573392(0.0131398288)0.3885609732(0.0761985857)0.6213030369$19.003.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF92030.07342512430.0110981903-0.2375571821(0.0131395332)0.3885612242(0.0761984512)0.6213037364$19.003.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF94030.07342506550.0110981827-0.2375571958(0.0131395823)0.3885612375(0.0761984198)0.6213036794$19.003.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF96030.07342509890.0110981857-0.2375572350(0.0131395892)0.3885612126(0.0761984937)0.6213036493$19.003.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF97030.07342508100.0110982242-0.2375571387(0.0131396089)0.3885612575(0.0761984701)0.6213036224$19.003.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF61030.06131323490.0092683828-0.2792340537(0.0109712819)0.4012958470(0.0694670467)0.6706731899$17.473.8380%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF62030.06131400570.0092676010-0.2792341180(0.0109722875)0.4012945223(0.0694681517)0.6706698078$17.473.8380%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF55030.06486039170.0098037347-0.0864689027(0.0116068301)0.3571873891(0.0608182626)0.4458953255$17.782.5072%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF7680.0126749496--0.0744336084(0.0111650448)0.0152824237(0.0813521994)0.0098737375$17.980.0549%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE8680.0126749625--0.0744336202(0.0111650596)0.0152824357(0.0813522361)0.0098737227$17.980.0549%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE9680.0126749402--0.0744336008(0.0111650543)0.0152824243(0.0813521977)0.0098737133$17.980.0549%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLP4149---0.0528414749(0.0079262845)0.2813302140(0.0740248777)0.2522205267$17.371.4523%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLC5749---0.0528416473(0.0079261854)0.2813303264(0.0740249007)0.2522208876$17.371.4523%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCP3749---0.0528416215(0.0079262068)0.2813303119(0.0740250012)0.2522207254$17.371.4523%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLP43490.0165085659--0.0726058063(0.0108935279)0.3298701952(0.0811966372)0.3268944023$17.831.8337%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLP44490.0165015783--0.0726042195(0.0108907843)0.3298733563(0.0811967887)0.3268915811$17.831.8337%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCP3650---0.0080763720(0.0012116771)0.3173310562(0.0471695529)0.2770261982$14.891.8602%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCB6518---0.0228118496(0.0034220321)-(0.0594137118)(0.0400238943)$16.94-0.2363%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMPB7714---0.0228132622(0.0034217079)-(0.0594146568)(0.0400231025)$16.94-0.2363%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMPB7716---0.0632441541(0.0094866231)0.2907976242(0.0729064554)0.2716486998$17.721.5332%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF228-----0.2619544914(0.0540535628)0.2079009286$18.121.1475%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF028-----0.2619540958(0.0540533598)0.2079007360$18.121.1475%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLC5433-----0.5461851938-0.5461851938$15.903.4362%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE428-----0.3211225941(0.0656712516)0.2554513425$18.491.3818%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE528-----0.3211225544(0.0656712889)0.2554512655$18.491.3818%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF628---0.0090992174(0.0013648901)0.4737586687-0.4814929960$18.662.5806%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF728---0.0090992190(0.0013648758)0.4737586499-0.4814929931$18.662.5806%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE828---0.0090992674(0.0013648693)0.4737585778-0.4814929759$18.662.5806%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE928---0.0090992209(0.0013648839)0.4737586631-0.4814930001$18.662.5806%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLP4783-----0.4052126492(0.0585591380)0.3466535112$16.412.1126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLP4733-----0.4052127622(0.0585589403)0.3466538219$16.412.1126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLC5733-----0.5522210374-0.5522210374$16.383.3721%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMCP3733-----0.5209537572(0.0391460416)0.4818077156$16.412.9365%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLP4433-----0.5461854599-0.5461854599$15.903.4362%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMCB6516-----0.4539811042(0.0487280252)0.4052530790$14.272.8389%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMCB6514-----0.4539825291(0.0487247870)0.4052577421$14.272.8390%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMPB7707-----0.4360136769(0.0938558416)0.3421578353$16.522.0707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF060-----1.7382497048-1.7382497048$29.045.9862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE460-----1.1288888553-1.1288888553$25.044.5076%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE560-----1.1288832618-1.1288832618$25.044.5075%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2032-----0.8789191185-0.8789191185$23.553.7324%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2132-----0.8789167912-0.8789167912$23.553.7324%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2232-----0.8789161714-0.8789161714$23.553.7324%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF660-----1.2084855685-1.2084855685$27.074.4648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8032-----1.4905389533-1.4905389533$27.355.4491%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8132-----1.4905389525-1.4905389525$27.355.4491%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8232-----1.4905389505-1.4905389505$27.355.4491%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8632-----1.9404848967-1.9404848967$30.066.4553%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF9232-----1.9404850919-1.9404850919$30.066.4553%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF760-----1.2084856679-1.2084856679$27.074.4648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE860-----1.2084862610-1.2084862610$27.074.4648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE960-----1.2084856400-1.2084856400$27.074.4648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMIF1259-----0.0374043744(0.0682305828)(0.0308262084)$13.68-0.2253%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF7165-----0.0382596752(0.0637105051)(0.0254508299)$15.06-0.1690%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGE1559-----0.0374030147(0.0682312229)(0.0308282082)$13.68-0.2253%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF2965-----0.0084948888(0.0431986066)(0.0347037178)$13.43-0.2584%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2759-----0.0212047630(0.0506889930)(0.0294842300)$16.13-0.1828%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMIF1659------(0.0650677205)(0.0650677205)$14.21-0.4578%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMIF1759------(0.0650681308)(0.0650681308)$14.21-0.4578%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGE1859------(0.0650686537)(0.0650686537)$14.21-0.4578%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGE1959------(0.0650678456)(0.0650678456)$14.21-0.4578%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMLC5559------(0.0927506108)(0.0927506108)$13.68-0.6779%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMCP3559------(0.0927510483)(0.0927510483)$13.68-0.6779%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2058------(0.0688003756)(0.0688003756)$13.96-0.4929%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2158------(0.0688009746)(0.0688009746)$13.96-0.4929%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2258------(0.0688019165)(0.0688019165)$13.96-0.4929%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8658------(0.1631854675)(0.1631854675)$15.25-1.0702%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF6058------(0.1416006132)(0.1416006132)$14.29-0.9910%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10000---0.0034742348(0.0005211338)0.4499046504(0.1638900008)0.2889677506$24.751.1675%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10001------(0.1785456856)(0.1785456856)$24.05-0.7425%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10002-----0.5921059836(0.1465877100)0.4455182736$24.201.8407%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI13000---0.1984773347(0.0297716412)-(0.1998901074)(0.0311844139)$26.32-0.1185%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOMLC12001---0.0034747636(0.0005209307)0.4499038166(0.1638901773)0.2889674722$24.751.1675%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40000-----0.2908910093(0.0672859033)0.2236051060$16.781.3323%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40001-----0.2908910255(0.0672858889)0.2236051366$16.781.3323%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40002-----0.2908909764(0.0672859032)0.2236050732$16.781.3323%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40003---0.0449393255(0.0067409080)0.4965675006(0.1113933732)0.4233725449$17.582.4076%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45000-----0.3985292116-0.3985292116$16.432.4251%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45001-----0.3985292368-0.3985292368$16.432.4251%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45002-----0.3985292412-0.3985292412$16.432.4251%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45003-----0.3660250901(0.0839390370)0.2820860531$17.271.6331%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20000-----0.3734970548(0.1259360291)0.2475610257$21.771.1372%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20001-----0.3734970225(0.1259359924)0.2475610301$21.771.1372%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20002-----0.3734970500(0.1259360541)0.2475609959$21.771.1372%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20003---0.1522779502(0.0228417080)-(0.1508955972)(0.0214593550)$19.89-0.1079%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25000-----0.4641445506(0.0474753617)0.4166691889$21.181.9670%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25001-----0.4641445275(0.0474753391)0.4166691884$21.181.9670%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25002-----0.4641446755(0.0474753337)0.4166693418$21.181.9670%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25003---0.0271250365(0.0040687796)0.3306819178(0.0734783693)0.2802598054$19.391.4457%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60000-----0.2453515188(0.0440528043)0.2012987145$12.601.5980%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60001-----0.2453515487(0.0440528259)0.2012987228$12.601.5980%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60002-----0.2453515443(0.0440527393)0.2012988050$12.601.5980%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60003---0.0127424263(0.0019113708)0.3043087350(0.0673369467)0.2478028438$12.871.9252%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65000-----0.2668716297(0.0451203759)0.2217512538$12.471.7787%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65001-----0.2668716555(0.0451203335)0.2217513220$12.471.7787%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65002-----0.2668715872(0.0451204025)0.2217511847$12.471.7787%
    31/12/19IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65003-----0.3304419721(0.0780678436)0.2523741285$12.771.9764%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMIF1208--0.05486851150.0241442222--(0.0003362981)0.0786764356$11.460.6868%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMSE3261--0.07571869460.0201817931--(0.0016096750)0.0942908127$10.620.8875%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMSE3361--0.07571894570.0201820219--(0.0016095041)0.0942914635$10.620.8875%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMSE3961--0.07571902260.0201818927--(0.0016094176)0.0942914977$10.620.8875%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMIF1008--0.05486723300.0241443029--(0.0003370011)0.0786745348$11.460.6867%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMRP1686--0.06532746600.0208686088-0.0181218850-0.1043179598$11.190.9322%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMRP1641--0.06532720980.0208684489-0.0181216217-0.1043172804$11.190.9322%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMRP1874--0.06532707950.0208685634-0.0181216671-0.1043173100$11.190.9322%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMRP1617--0.11864946470.0196194667-0.0383900410(0.0015637491)0.1750952233$11.381.5393%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMRP1341--0.11864760980.0196210840-0.0383905271(0.0015657411)0.1750934798$11.381.5392%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI10003--0.06597076640.0233209825--(0.0017857837)0.0875059652$10.590.8262%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI10004--0.05614539180.0236529871--(0.0018286578)0.0779697211$10.580.7373%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI10014--0.06596902060.0233212633--(0.0017871336)0.0875031503$10.590.8262%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI10008--0.05729837760.0237486296--(0.0018947804)0.0791522268$10.580.7483%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI10009--0.10916528830.0231074653--(0.0018436514)0.1304291022$10.661.2236%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLC12018--0.06597068990.0233210433--(0.0017858034)0.0875059298$10.590.8262%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLC12518--0.05614655310.0236537196--(0.0018280040)0.0779722687$10.580.7373%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGE1608--0.05486749500.0241443427--(0.0003375712)0.0786742665$11.460.6867%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF6708--0.08709130760.0243247515-0.0326153943-0.1440314534$11.351.2693%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF6808--0.08709107810.0243249567-0.0326153386-0.1440313734$11.351.2693%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF6908--0.08709123930.0243253365-0.0326157636-0.1440323394$11.351.2694%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGE1708--0.05486748950.0241444285--(0.0003374638)0.0786744542$11.460.6867%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLC5982--0.35466174200.0283553390-0.0571481147-0.4401651957$13.393.2876%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLC5983--0.35466219330.0283557045-0.0571486211-0.4401665189$13.393.2876%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF1308--0.08547037350.0232065055-0.0244188274-0.1330957064$11.101.1994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF2908--0.08547080080.0232064682-0.0244189045-0.1330961735$11.101.1994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF7408--0.08547006960.0232058453-0.0244182525-0.1330941674$11.101.1994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2008--0.09446157540.0257885462---0.1202501216$11.781.0209%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2108--0.09446144360.0257884553---0.1202498989$11.781.0209%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2208--0.09446155020.0257882878---0.1202498380$11.781.0209%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2308--0.09446143020.0257885032---0.1202499334$11.781.0209%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2408--0.09446141540.0257885270---0.1202499424$11.781.0209%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2508--0.09446138330.0257885103---0.1202498936$11.781.0209%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGS2708--0.13618787510.0223321137-0.0376508192(0.0017817824)0.1943890256$12.321.5777%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMIF1408--0.08376340060.0258446582-0.0029493445-0.1125574033$11.710.9613%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8008--0.09034839570.0241229174-0.0092620559-0.1237333690$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8108--0.09034838660.0241229234-0.0092620463-0.1237333563$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8208--0.09034840530.0241229275-0.0092620526-0.1237333854$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8308--0.09034838280.0241229135-0.0092620780-0.1237333743$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8408--0.09034839150.0241229243-0.0092620511-0.1237333669$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8508--0.09034840660.0241229450-0.0092620410-0.1237333926$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8708--0.18776260290.0289245047---0.2166871076$12.381.7498%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8808--0.09034834970.0241229601-0.0092620613-0.1237333711$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF8908--0.09034841440.0241229111-0.0092620417-0.1237333672$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF9008--0.09034843420.0241229772-0.0092620876-0.1237334990$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF9108--0.18779909290.0289302243---0.2167293172$12.381.7501%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF9308--0.18779930740.0289300858---0.2167293932$12.381.7501%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF9408--0.18779925150.0289301897---0.2167294412$12.381.7501%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF9508--0.18779926310.0289301852---0.2167294483$12.381.7501%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF9608--0.18779921520.0289298747---0.2167290899$12.381.7501%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF6008--0.18730355250.0243840516-0.0103689060-0.2220565101$12.421.7883%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF6108--0.18730372740.0243841974-0.0103686005-0.2220565253$12.421.7883%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGF5008--0.09034838810.0241229372-0.0092620281-0.1237333534$11.791.0494%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMIF1508--0.08376346120.0258447939-0.0029493992-0.1125576543$11.710.9613%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGE1808--0.08376343130.0258448663-0.0029494451-0.1125577427$11.710.9613%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMGE1908--0.08376344480.0258447698-0.0029494242-0.1125576388$11.710.9613%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLP4208--0.05074251790.0199314969-0.0273424034-0.0980164182$11.510.8518%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLC5508--0.05074309100.0199312028-0.0273428815-0.0980171753$11.510.8518%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMCP3508--0.05074304140.0199313109-0.0273429950-0.0980173473$11.510.8519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMLP4508--0.07411528560.0260769392---0.1001922248$11.580.8655%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDMCP3608--0.07411671840.0260807644---0.1001974828$11.580.8656%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI40395--0.05363429780.0228471654--(0.0007965783)0.0756848849$10.580.7157%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI40396--0.05363428750.0228471646--(0.0007965765)0.0756848756$10.580.7157%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI40399--0.05772199080.0113120506-0.0232854931(0.0009027403)0.0914167942$10.670.8565%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI40397--0.05363428790.0228471576--(0.0007965905)0.0756848550$10.580.7157%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI40398--0.10801555200.0246086746--(0.0019634084)0.1306608182$10.651.2271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI45395--0.02703488980.0249486288---0.0519835186$10.530.4936%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI45396--0.02703488710.0249486349---0.0519835220$10.530.4936%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI45397--0.02703488350.0249486392---0.0519835227$10.530.4936%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI45398--0.07880547750.0230775780--(0.0018412660)0.1000417895$10.610.9426%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI20395--0.05833882960.0253208042--(0.0020202303)0.0816394035$10.570.7722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI20396--0.05833884470.0253208100--(0.0020202022)0.0816394525$10.570.7722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI20397--0.05833883710.0253208105--(0.0020202455)0.0816394021$10.570.7722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI20398--0.10988925950.0247117249--(0.0019716178)0.1326293666$10.651.2454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI25395--0.02681028590.0238588654--(0.0018931225)0.0487760288$10.530.4633%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI25396--0.02681027400.0238588590--(0.0018931520)0.0487759810$10.530.4633%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI25397--0.02681029540.0238588179--(0.0018931010)0.0487760123$10.530.4633%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI25398--0.09575062260.0281979090--(0.0022497858)0.1216987458$10.611.1468%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI60195--0.06265796150.0207778174---0.0834357789$10.360.8050%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI60196--0.06265797530.0207777961---0.0834357714$10.360.8050%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI60197--0.06265789210.0207777453---0.0834356374$10.360.8050%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI60198--0.14544621350.0262891646--(0.0020975069)0.1696378712$10.541.6094%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI65195--0.03803489810.0220098461---0.0600447442$10.270.5849%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI65196--0.03803491690.0220098088---0.0600447257$10.270.5849%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI65199--0.10733621270.0236502201--(0.0018904617)0.1290959711$10.531.2263%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI65197--0.03803495740.0220097405---0.0600446979$10.270.5849%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BONDSLI65198--0.07985565170.0199993110--(0.0013621027)0.0984928600$10.500.9379%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMIF268-----0.4274232914-0.4274232914$21.911.9512%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMIF068-----0.4274222594-0.4274222594$21.911.9512%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF6842-----0.2074842456-0.2074842456$14.791.4025%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF6942-----0.2074842072-0.2074842072$14.791.4025%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF2942-----0.4810118885-0.4810118885$14.223.3818%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF7442-----0.4810149035-0.4810149035$14.223.3818%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2042-----0.0863966385-0.0863966385$15.770.5480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2142-----0.0863966783-0.0863966783$15.770.5480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2242-----0.0863967612-0.0863967612$15.770.5480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2342-----0.0863966806-0.0863966806$15.770.5480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2442-----0.0863966761-0.0863966761$15.770.5480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2542-----0.0863966769-0.0863966769$15.770.5480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGS2742---0.0599227160(0.0089884418)0.1715827167-0.2225169909$15.761.4123%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8042-----0.2271066078-0.2271066078$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8142-----0.2271066052-0.2271066052$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8242-----0.2271065982-0.2271065982$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8342-----0.2271065956-0.2271065956$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8442-----0.2271066034-0.2271066034$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8542-----0.2271065684-0.2271065684$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8742---0.0676647724(0.0101485678)0.5220313086-0.5795475132$17.243.3621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8842-----0.2271064465-0.2271064465$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8942-----0.2271066205-0.2271066205$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF9042-----0.2271066310-0.2271066310$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF9242---0.0676658016(0.0101499496)0.5220311917-0.5795470437$17.243.3621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF9442---0.0676652361(0.0101498268)0.5220313359-0.5795467452$17.243.3621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF9542---0.0676646905(0.0101493433)0.5220313398-0.5795466870$17.243.3621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF9642---0.0676657732(0.0101499390)0.5220321045-0.5795479387$17.243.3621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF6042---0.1247260646(0.0187088680)0.5528490923-0.6588662889$16.454.0044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF5742-----0.2271051438-0.2271051438$16.041.4161%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMCB6536-----0.3939804798-0.3939804798$14.362.7439%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMCB6534-----0.3939806020-0.3939806020$14.362.7439%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMPB7728-----0.3939823706-0.3939823706$14.362.7439%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMPB7727-----0.3939817433-0.3939817433$14.362.7439%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1646-----0.0502815855-0.0502815855$13.670.3678%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1746-----0.0502805515-0.0502805515$13.670.3678%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS2093---0.0340727963(0.0051120521)--0.0289607442$15.150.1912%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS2193---0.0340738659(0.0051110187)--0.0289628472$15.150.1912%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMIF1446-----0.0066096409-0.0066096409$14.360.0460%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8093---0.0235487400(0.0035322444)0.2279870664-0.2480035620$15.101.6425%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8193---0.0235487121(0.0035322892)0.2279870088-0.2480034317$15.101.6425%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8293---0.0235486964(0.0035324488)0.2279867632-0.2480030108$15.101.6425%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMIF1546-----0.0066097480-0.0066097480$14.360.0460%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGE1946-----0.0066098116-0.0066098116$14.360.0460%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI10095---0.0338950542(0.0050842524)5.6633974035(0.6178939430)5.0743142623$66.427.6399%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI10096-----5.4552752144(0.3484152344)5.1068599800$64.307.9428%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI15006---0.0338951948(0.0050843077)5.6633962469(0.6178940032)5.0743131308$66.427.6399%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI14006---0.0338956674(0.0050838090)5.6634010882(0.6178951808)5.0743177658$66.427.6399%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI10097-----5.7490869718(0.5527728820)5.1963140898$64.788.0213%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI130190.2308575782--0.3227859998(0.0484183489)6.6096583024(0.5609211949)6.5539623366$70.779.2607%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDMLC12017---0.0338950489(0.0050842755)5.6633972349(0.6178939077)5.0743141006$66.427.6399%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDMLC12517-----5.4552748706(0.3484151855)5.1068596851$64.307.9428%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40250-----1.1773184769(0.0970615783)1.0802568986$13.847.8070%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40251-----1.1773184994(0.0970615914)1.0802569080$13.847.8070%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40252-----1.1773184774(0.0970615622)1.0802569152$13.847.8070%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI402530.0341415735--0.0572864802(0.0085929657)1.2465050071(0.0911838035)1.2381562916$14.538.5202%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45250-----1.1464490289(0.0371949328)1.1092540961$13.548.1896%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45251-----1.1464490857(0.0371949686)1.1092541171$13.548.1896%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45252-----1.1464490736(0.0371948928)1.1092541808$13.548.1896%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45253---0.0161110558(0.0024166284)0.8775183479-0.8912127753$14.146.3014%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30090-----1.0935021579(0.1373722992)0.9561298587$13.497.0856%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30091-----1.0935022364(0.1373719835)0.9561302529$13.497.0856%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30092-----1.0935021104(0.1373723224)0.9561297880$13.497.0856%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30093---0.0381173779(0.0057175295)1.1353201388(0.1505158164)1.0172041708$13.947.2983%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20185-----1.3322656117(0.1473206614)1.1849449503$16.457.2055%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20186-----1.3322655611(0.1473206877)1.1849448734$16.457.2055%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20187-----1.3322656658(0.1473206775)1.1849449883$16.457.2055%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI201880.0372718444--0.0632251782(0.0094837645)1.1902506926(0.1835211793)1.0977427714$15.537.0692%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25185-----1.3800333150(0.1339981140)1.2460352010$16.047.7688%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25186-----1.3800333705(0.1339981290)1.2460352415$16.047.7688%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25187-----1.3800332562(0.1339981559)1.2460351003$16.047.7688%
    31/12/19IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25188---0.0516924083(0.0077538378)1.2240291701(0.1619605644)1.1060071762$15.117.3193%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI45015-----0.0252186543-0.0252186543$12.160.2074%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI45016-----0.0252186484-0.0252186484$12.160.2074%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI45017-----0.0252184034-0.0252184034$12.160.2074%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI45018------(0.0179183522)(0.0179183522)$12.47-0.1437%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI60005-----0.0488281200-0.0488281200$11.480.4253%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI60006-----0.0488281743-0.0488281743$11.480.4253%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI60007-----0.0488280273-0.0488280273$11.480.4253%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI60008-----0.0359354148(0.0130931252)0.0228422896$11.740.1946%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65005-----0.0471577095-0.0471577095$11.360.4150%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65006-----0.0471576977-0.0471576977$11.360.4150%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65009-----0.0931584401-0.0931584401$11.800.7898%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65007-----0.0471577915-0.0471577915$11.360.4150%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65008------(0.0017298965)(0.0017298965)$11.54-0.0150%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI11000--0.72389196830.1034328935-0.7259749725(0.1484242200)1.4048756143$61.582.2815%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI11012--0.59113759950.0974653374-0.6906950328(0.2154575275)1.1638404422$59.751.9477%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI15005--0.72388909580.1034397146-0.7259670655(0.1484264102)1.4048694657$61.582.2815%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI14005--0.72388905370.1034205786-0.7259789139(0.1484350660)1.4048534802$61.582.2815%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI11018--0.66789218870.1045668316-0.6277186762(0.0016196480)1.3985580485$60.852.2984%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI13020--0.98017629180.1057938504-0.8688040830(0.1066446405)1.8481295847$64.232.8776%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDMLC12015--0.72389233940.1034326517-0.7259749263(0.1484241495)1.4048757679$61.582.2815%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDMLC12515--0.59113720560.0974606067-0.6906966933(0.2154594786)1.1638350270$59.751.9477%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40240--0.08633125540.0176814114-0.1236327560-0.2276454228$10.912.0860%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40241--0.08633121420.0176814309-0.1236326960-0.2276453411$10.912.0860%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40242--0.08633127980.0176814054-0.1236327772-0.2276454624$10.912.0860%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40243--0.12786024180.0173961587-0.1474599485(0.0299405232)0.2627758258$11.252.3367%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45240--0.06960705590.0219255806---0.0915326365$10.740.8525%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45241--0.06960706160.0219255323---0.0915325939$10.740.8525%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45242--0.06960697550.0219255275---0.0915325030$10.740.8525%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45243--0.13556398290.0197420776-0.1673968259(0.0177982837)0.3049046027$11.102.7457%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30085--0.09915417490.0195206396-0.1633054333-0.2819802478$11.812.3879%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30086--0.09915391890.0195204458-0.1633055701-0.2819799348$11.812.3879%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30087--0.09915413650.0195207044-0.1633055050-0.2819803459$11.812.3879%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30088--0.16085481860.0197536974-0.1668677217(0.0605123443)0.2869638934$12.312.3316%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20175--0.11394257570.0229533144-0.1733322831-0.3102281732$13.062.3749%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20176--0.11394256180.0229532922-0.1733322730-0.3102281270$13.062.3749%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20177--0.11394257810.0229533251-0.1733322845-0.3102281877$13.062.3749%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20178--0.16319958630.0217418851-0.1788815869(0.0583984206)0.3054246377$12.772.3918%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25175--0.07575671570.0225840051-0.1767428490-0.2750835698$12.722.1626%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25176--0.07575671910.0225840460-0.1767428752-0.2750836403$12.722.1626%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25177--0.07575673560.0225839878-0.1767428694-0.2750835928$12.722.1626%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25178--0.11512635360.0188714825-0.1505206726(0.0530895120)0.2314289967$12.481.8542%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI10090-----9.8498842762(2.2135749369)7.6363093393$99.417.6816%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI10091-----9.1606309373(2.0391834158)7.1214475215$96.007.4181%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI15004-----9.8498830608(2.2135752691)7.6363077917$99.417.6816%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI14004-----9.8498824222(2.2135741889)7.6363082333$99.417.6816%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI10092-----10.4996320141(1.8979198295)8.6017121846$97.188.8517%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI13018---0.2770732224(0.0415610714)8.7876653080(2.3969543718)6.6262230872$105.606.2746%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDMLC12016-----9.8498836312(2.2135748014)7.6363088298$99.417.6816%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDMLC12516-----9.1606146136(2.0391788364)7.1214357772$96.007.4181%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40245-----1.8430715190(0.3696358346)1.4734356844$17.898.2376%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40246-----1.8430715443(0.3696358342)1.4734357101$17.898.2376%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40247-----1.8430714439(0.3696358599)1.4734355840$17.898.2376%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40248-----1.8842708567(0.4066379782)1.4776328785$18.637.9310%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45245-----1.8368697297(0.3514088405)1.4854608892$17.548.4683%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45246-----1.8368696993(0.3514088637)1.4854608356$17.548.4683%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45247-----1.8368696734(0.3514088019)1.4854608715$17.548.4683%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45248-----1.7878272354(0.4009234411)1.3869037943$18.227.6107%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20180-----2.2724766706(0.5547925107)1.7176841599$23.997.1601%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20181-----2.2724767675(0.5547925082)1.7176842593$23.997.1601%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20182-----2.2724765353(0.5547924635)1.7176840718$23.997.1601%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20183---0.0113311395(0.0016996072)1.9700887379(0.4698907693)1.5098295009$20.187.4814%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25180-----2.1909380021(0.5327687193)1.6581692828$23.367.0984%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25181-----2.1909378447(0.5327686612)1.6581691835$23.367.0984%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25182-----2.1909380485(0.5327687775)1.6581692710$23.367.0984%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25183-----1.8933152638(0.4258740815)1.4674411823$19.727.4418%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1099-----0.2207240099-0.2207240099$12.631.7480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMLC5699---0.0293736374(0.0044058851)--0.0249677523$13.480.1852%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1499-----0.2207223713-0.2207223713$12.631.7480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF67990.0033050645--0.0404461353(0.0060669203)0.3441651967-0.3818494762$13.122.9104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF68990.0033052866--0.0404472385(0.0060670635)0.3441670826-0.3818525442$13.122.9104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF69990.0033056088--0.0404468023(0.0060676973)0.3441662910-0.3818510048$13.122.9104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1599-----0.2207232406-0.2207232406$12.631.7480%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF29990.0026605730--0.0453804661(0.0068071577)0.4251008979-0.4663347793$12.873.6242%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS20990.0012052009--0.0484028759(0.0072603504)0.1536666230-0.1960143494$13.671.4339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS21990.0012054047--0.0484026860(0.0072604165)0.1536667797-0.1960144539$13.671.4339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS22990.0012050987--0.0484029048(0.0072601515)0.1536671433-0.1960149953$13.671.4339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS23990.0012053347--0.0484025846(0.0072604567)0.1536667784-0.1960142410$13.671.4339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS24990.0012053609--0.0484026559(0.0072603957)0.1536667707-0.1960143918$13.671.4339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS25990.0012054100--0.0484027059(0.0072603425)0.1536667728-0.1960145462$13.671.4339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS27990.0924458679--0.0543050376(0.0081456927)--0.1386052128$14.780.9377%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF80990.0039366039--0.0563772958(0.0084565615)0.2408127310-0.2926700692$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF81990.0039365743--0.0563772943(0.0084565951)0.2408126913-0.2926699648$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF82990.0039365540--0.0563773000(0.0084565997)0.2408126982-0.2926699525$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF86990.1328890198--0.0621602800(0.0093084630)0.2675696265-0.4533104633$15.982.8369%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF83990.0039365758--0.0563773361(0.0084565965)0.2408127190-0.2926700344$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF84990.0039365715--0.0563772981(0.0084566004)0.2408127007-0.2926699699$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF85990.0039365790--0.0563772845(0.0084565799)0.2408126927-0.2926699763$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF87990.1328981968--0.0621519542(0.0093213154)0.2675755412-0.4533043768$15.982.8369%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF88990.0039364986--0.0563772873(0.0084567451)0.2408127718-0.2926698126$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF89990.0039365555--0.0563773179(0.0084566250)0.2408126904-0.2926699388$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF90990.0039369806--0.0563769595(0.0084564497)0.2408127677-0.2926702581$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF92990.1329009091--0.0621537252(0.0093224096)0.2675750421-0.4533072668$15.982.8369%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF93990.1329007547--0.0621533430(0.0093227374)0.2675756596-0.4533070199$15.982.8369%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF94990.1329005736--0.0621529457(0.0093229418)0.2675756388-0.4533062163$15.982.8369%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF96990.1329008523--0.0621525271(0.0093224042)0.2675762699-0.4533072451$15.982.8369%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF57990.0039370275--0.0563771343(0.0084561122)0.2408129810-0.2926710306$14.861.9697%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4699---0.0293736324(0.0044062226)--0.0249674098$13.480.1852%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27240.0052723394-0.00784278750.1778994667(0.0001935138)-(0.0186211434)0.1721999364$10.601.6240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27250.0052717657-0.00784304360.1778996602(0.0001938149)-(0.0186220242)0.1721986304$10.601.6240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27280.0052721854-0.00784360180.1778996554(0.0001933182)-(0.0186225131)0.1721996113$10.601.6240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401900.0043473575--0.1424479814(0.0001598853)--0.1466354536$11.031.3289%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401910.0043472454--0.1424479442(0.0001597912)--0.1466353984$11.031.3289%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401920.0043468410--0.1424480625(0.0001601232)--0.1466347803$11.031.3289%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401930.0044597029-0.03268597870.1504974441(0.0001641534)0.0136113554-0.2010903277$11.281.7835%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451900.0071667649--0.1837609319(0.0002635935)0.0010094114-0.1916735147$10.881.7621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451910.0071664516--0.1837608905(0.0002638769)0.0010095009-0.1916729661$10.881.7621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451930.0053726556-0.00802353390.1813142531(0.0001977710)0.0053711630(0.0014045476)0.1984792870$11.141.7810%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601550.0051713676--0.1668177888(0.0001899975)--0.1717991589$10.541.6296%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601560.0051714961--0.1668182059(0.0001901797)--0.1717995223$10.541.6296%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601570.0051715805--0.1668179381(0.0001903557)--0.1717991629$10.541.6296%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601580.0053022785-0.04605896310.1789301185(0.0001949821)0.0045043329(0.0176118181)0.2169888928$10.722.0242%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651550.0032556812--0.0861873039(0.0001197637)0.0099364461-0.0992596675$10.450.9502%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651560.0032561699--0.0861866896(0.0001189304)0.0099360933-0.0992600224$10.450.9502%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651570.0032583578--0.0861860601(0.0001212081)0.0099390609-0.0992622707$10.450.9502%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100050.1710140660--0.1557909229(0.0233686386)1.5308572458-1.8342935961$38.414.7755%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100060.0995462230--0.1496663718(0.0224499588)1.5795822996-1.8063449356$37.264.8480%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI150090.1710130363--0.1557915551(0.0233707655)1.5308562693-1.8342900952$38.414.7755%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI140090.1710135191--0.1557907291(0.0233676993)1.5308561813-1.8342927302$38.414.7755%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100070.0956275118--0.1500171848(0.0225025937)1.6861035813-1.9092456842$37.575.0816%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI130010.4079296734--0.1685768675(0.0252865230)1.4178608759-1.9690808938$40.834.8226%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC120020.1710140764--0.1557908994(0.0233686275)1.5308572148-1.8342935631$38.414.7755%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC125020.0995466811--0.1496665010(0.0224497652)1.5795827796-1.8063461965$37.264.8480%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40005---0.0571050928(0.0085657653)0.7377826253-0.7863219528$15.535.0637%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40006---0.0571050890(0.0085657658)0.7377826219-0.7863219451$15.535.0637%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40007---0.0571050892(0.0085657591)0.7377826139-0.7863219440$15.535.0637%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400080.0986615553--0.0671806643(0.0100770895)0.7222519355-0.8780170656$16.145.4387%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45005-----0.7488705709-0.7488705709$15.214.9228%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45006-----0.7488705810-0.7488705810$15.214.9228%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45007-----0.7488705678-0.7488705678$15.214.9228%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450080.0377645974--0.0618545039(0.0092781837)0.7820960608-0.8724369784$15.835.5128%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200050.0578695467--0.0870923560(0.0130638515)0.7787963427-0.9106943939$21.494.2377%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200060.0578695373--0.0870923567(0.0130638582)0.7787963417-0.9106943775$21.494.2377%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200070.0578695508--0.0870923717(0.0130638558)0.7787963559-0.9106944226$21.494.2377%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200080.1537604858--0.0707047326(0.0106057113)0.8540002844(0.0022944808)1.0655653107$18.495.7638%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25005---0.0793808139(0.0119071252)0.8741640700-0.9416377587$20.944.4970%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25006---0.0793808032(0.0119071180)0.8741640851-0.9416377703$20.944.4970%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25007---0.0793808102(0.0119071017)0.8741640857-0.9416377942$20.944.4970%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250080.0998668472--0.0697986455(0.0104697770)0.8112988370(0.0072818737)0.9632126790$18.035.3414%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602100.0389381459--0.0462580770(0.0069387044)0.5501140644-0.6283715829$12.584.9956%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602110.0389381534--0.0462580579(0.0069386946)0.5501140707-0.6283715874$12.584.9956%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602140.0836726764--0.0236840105(0.0035529250)0.3067631630(0.0026352297)0.4079316952$13.103.1140%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602120.0389381791--0.0462581264(0.0069387631)0.5501141205-0.6283716629$12.584.9956%
    31/12/19IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602130.1005911951--0.0500281871(0.0075042138)0.6023323895-0.7454475579$12.805.8260%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100250.0652434058--0.1114521628(0.0167178254)0.7353710876-0.8953488308$25.743.4786%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100260.0128275260--0.0604780388(0.0090717025)0.4810580599-0.5452919222$14.353.8006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100270.0096837985--0.1076646549(0.0161497077)0.9249230913-1.0261218370$25.184.0752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI130050.2139617120--0.1152499499(0.0172874956)1.1718862893-1.4838104556$27.395.4173%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28810.0084980972--0.0132961865(0.0019946304)0.1685858559-0.1883855092$10.551.7862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28820.0084985104--0.0132970291(0.0019941132)0.1685863879-0.1883878142$10.551.7862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28840.0084980603--0.0132962996(0.0019945537)0.1685854639-0.1883852701$10.551.7862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28900.0084948098--0.0132949073(0.0019912076)0.1685863902-0.1883848997$10.551.7862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40050---0.0324933791(0.0048740064)0.6810809541-0.7087003268$16.914.1916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40051---0.0324933796(0.0048740090)0.6810809533-0.7087003239$16.914.1916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400540.0997746872--0.0558451069(0.0083766868)0.7137696992-0.8610128065$14.995.7453%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40052---0.0324933829(0.0048740025)0.6810809602-0.7087003406$16.914.1916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400530.0672263579--0.0803672947(0.0120550988)0.4615844172-0.5971229710$17.613.3917%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45050-----0.6454756114-0.6454756114$16.563.8989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45051-----0.6454756138-0.6454756138$16.563.8989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450540.0917173032--0.0845158496(0.0126755835)--0.1635575693$14.731.1104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45052-----0.6454755957-0.6454755957$16.563.8989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450530.0110312568--0.0788416216(0.0118262533)0.4386221696-0.5166687947$17.242.9967%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200300.0161090816--0.1089257218(0.0163388566)0.5340400051-0.6427359519$24.612.6118%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200310.0161090846--0.1089257394(0.0163388706)0.5340400134-0.6427359668$24.612.6118%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200320.0161090766--0.1089257284(0.0163388570)0.5340399995-0.6427359475$24.612.6118%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200330.1410507153--0.0921083983(0.0138162746)1.0341319235-1.2534747625$21.905.7224%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25030---0.0511395768(0.0076709410)0.4277165067-0.4711851425$23.971.9655%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25031---0.0511395628(0.0076709490)0.4277165057-0.4711851195$23.971.9655%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25032---0.0511395486(0.0076709668)0.4277165083-0.4711850901$23.971.9655%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI250330.0953547710--0.0920258169(0.0138038934)0.7323789622-0.9059556567$21.434.2268%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602150.0151988259--0.0525067288(0.0078760109)0.6067488397-0.6665783835$12.775.2194%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602160.0151988282--0.0525067315(0.0078760364)0.6067488615-0.6665783848$12.775.2194%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602190.0568086489--0.0202889245(0.0030435936)0.2602433961-0.3342973759$13.392.4962%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602170.0151988624--0.0525067437(0.0078759841)0.6067488605-0.6665784825$12.775.2194%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602180.0713230174--0.0485826414(0.0072873746)0.5906587788-0.7032770630$12.995.4136%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI40020------(0.0009149431)(0.0009149431)$11.40-0.0080%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI45020------(0.0008757239)(0.0008757239)$11.16-0.0078%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI60013------(0.0011124883)(0.0011124883)$11.52-0.0097%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMIF1254-----0.0903105697(0.0145232345)0.0757873352$15.120.5011%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMIF1054-----0.0903108242(0.0145233500)0.0757874742$15.120.5011%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMLC5654-----0.3858931293(0.0081979480)0.3776951813$16.052.3526%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGE1454-----0.0903107646(0.0145234714)0.0757872932$15.120.5011%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF6754-----0.6440573880(0.0074086198)0.6366487682$15.414.1327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF6854-----0.6440573788(0.0074085067)0.6366488721$15.414.1327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF6954-----0.6440574059(0.0074085047)0.6366489012$15.414.1327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF7154-----1.0080797672(0.0117735718)0.9963061954$16.186.1587%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGE1554-----0.0903108410(0.0145234407)0.0757874003$15.120.5011%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF1354-----0.8912639506(0.0059691326)0.8852948180$14.785.9905%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF2954-----0.8912641709(0.0059690323)0.8852951386$14.785.9905%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF7454-----0.8912641002(0.0059689787)0.8852951215$14.785.9905%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF2854-----0.5330376361(0.0144151724)0.5186224637$15.433.3612%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF6454-----0.5330364371(0.0144137574)0.5186226797$15.433.3612%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2054-----0.2844479395(0.0088431321)0.2756048074$16.561.6640%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2154-----0.2844479387(0.0088430893)0.2756048494$16.561.6640%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2254-----0.2844477197(0.0088430540)0.2756046657$16.561.6640%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2654------(0.0165504744)(0.0165504744)$17.94-0.0923%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2354-----0.2844479355(0.0088430722)0.2756048633$16.561.6640%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2454-----0.2844479409(0.0088430710)0.2756048699$16.561.6640%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2554-----0.2844479462(0.0088430684)0.2756048778$16.561.6640%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGS2754------(0.0165505599)(0.0165505599)$17.94-0.0923%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMIF1654------(0.0070708533)(0.0070708533)$15.69-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8054-----0.5930876568-0.5930876568$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8154-----0.5930876510-0.5930876510$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8254-----0.5930876631-0.5930876631$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8654-----0.3109490768(0.0106622318)0.3002868450$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8354-----0.5930876500-0.5930876500$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8454-----0.5930876519-0.5930876519$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8554-----0.5930876560-0.5930876560$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8754-----0.3109489197(0.0106621978)0.3002867219$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8854-----0.5930876612-0.5930876612$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF8954-----0.5930876483-0.5930876483$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9054-----0.5930876403-0.5930876403$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9154-----0.3109489368(0.0106623899)0.3002865469$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9254-----0.3109489444(0.0106622493)0.3002866951$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9354-----0.3109489714(0.0106622824)0.3002866890$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9454-----0.3109489149(0.0106622319)0.3002866830$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9554-----0.3109488592(0.0106625756)0.3002862836$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9654-----0.3109489212(0.0106622166)0.3002867046$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF9754-----0.3109489420(0.0106625047)0.3002864373$19.191.5648%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF60540.0186459940----1.0134548025-1.0321007965$18.215.6674%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF61540.0186472704----1.0134578412-1.0321051116$18.215.6674%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF62540.0186467440----1.0134579239-1.0321046679$18.215.6674%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGF5554-----0.5930888130-0.5930888130$17.963.3019%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMIF1754------(0.0070707483)(0.0070707483)$15.69-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGE1854------(0.0070706258)(0.0070706258)$15.69-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMGE1954------(0.0070707616)(0.0070707616)$15.69-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMLP4032-----0.1013806998(0.0126172648)0.0887634350$15.520.5720%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMLP4232-----0.1013797073(0.0126173257)0.0887623816$15.520.5720%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMLC5532-----0.1013796949(0.0126172822)0.0887624127$15.520.5720%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMCP3532-----0.1013797378(0.0126172608)0.0887624770$15.520.5720%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMLP4632-----0.3858914828(0.0081995911)0.3776918917$16.052.3526%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE BUNDLEMCP3632-----0.3858926358(0.0081988198)0.3776938160$16.052.3526%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1442-----0.0141969587-0.0141969587$13.090.1084%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1582-----0.0141970124-0.0141970124$13.090.1084%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1051-----0.0141970460-0.0141970460$13.090.1084%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1332-----0.1728128651-0.1728128651$13.641.2671%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1581-----0.1728141257-0.1728141257$13.641.2671%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1403-----0.1479283234(0.0009672751)0.1469610483$13.901.0576%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGS3002-----0.0445494509-0.0445494509$15.300.2913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGS3302-----0.0445494381-0.0445494381$15.300.2913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGS3802-----0.0445484980-0.0445484980$15.300.2913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF9900-----0.0020706380-0.0020706380$15.290.0135%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF1100-----0.0020706366-0.0020706366$15.290.0135%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF3200-----0.0020706354-0.0020706354$15.290.0135%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF3900-----0.0913227382-0.0913227382$16.020.5701%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF5200-----0.0913227621-0.0913227621$16.020.5701%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF6300-----0.0913228819-0.0913228819$16.020.5701%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF4900-----0.1804309380-0.1804309380$16.611.0866%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMRP1536-----0.8968050252-0.8968050252$14.836.0473%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMRP1407-----0.8968048863-0.8968048863$14.836.0473%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMRP1013-----0.8968048890-0.8968048890$14.836.0473%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMRP1713-----0.8326874485-0.8326874485$15.455.3886%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMRP1288-----0.9036375618-0.9036375618$15.715.7532%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMGS2656-----1.1530666589-1.1530666589$22.825.0519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMGF8056-----0.6439510582-0.6439510582$20.973.0707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMGF8156-----0.6439510601-0.6439510601$20.973.0707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMGF8256-----0.6439510073-0.6439510073$20.973.0707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMGF6056-----0.7705787198-0.7705787198$22.763.3851%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE GLOBAL EQUITYMGF5556-----0.6439514320-0.6439514320$20.973.0707%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMLC54280.0214780045--0.0011212773(0.0001682061)-(0.0199513445)0.0024797312$14.330.0173%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF67500.0304337467--0.0008906094(0.0001346626)0.3674636193-0.3986533128$11.833.3697%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF68500.0304351869--0.0008913303(0.0001336704)0.3674628530-0.3986556998$11.833.3697%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF69500.0304349621--0.0008911097(0.0001336665)0.3674624681-0.3986548734$11.833.3697%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF70500.0960081577--0.0007838768(0.0001205964)0.2184939315(0.0770678184)0.2380975512$12.671.8796%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF71500.0960064154--0.0007827269(0.0001173004)0.2184926777(0.0770692755)0.2380952441$12.671.8796%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS20500.0334928035--0.0009197462(0.0001379562)--0.0342745935$12.840.2669%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS21500.0334858135--0.0009195670(0.0001379308)--0.0342674497$12.840.2668%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS22500.0334858078--0.0009195557(0.0001379578)--0.0342674057$12.840.2668%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS23500.0333610906--0.0009161379(0.0001374204)--0.0341398081$12.840.2658%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS24500.0335029343--0.0009200349(0.0001380052)--0.0342849640$12.840.2670%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS25500.0334858174--0.0009195625(0.0001379371)--0.0342674428$12.840.2668%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGS27500.1167156109--0.0008932399(0.0001339860)-(0.1596738648)(0.0421990000)$12.85-0.3285%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF80500.0336299045--0.0010011978(0.0001501693)0.4075553384-0.4420362714$12.833.4465%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF81500.0336381472--0.0010014345(0.0001502186)0.4076552268-0.4421445899$12.833.4474%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF82500.0336291252--0.0010011891(0.0001501543)0.4075458920-0.4420260520$12.833.4464%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF86500.1679328205--0.0012611242(0.0001874215)0.4649640961-0.6339706193$13.784.6022%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF83500.0336291282--0.0010011685(0.0001501685)0.4075459095-0.4420260377$12.833.4464%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF84500.0336257665--0.0010010691(0.0001501611)0.4075051906-0.4419818651$12.833.4461%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF85500.0336480546--0.0010017355(0.0001502640)0.4077753704-0.4422748965$12.833.4484%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF87500.1679325397--0.0012596138(0.0001888517)0.4649622986-0.6339656004$13.784.6022%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF88500.0336290959--0.0010011678(0.0001502073)0.4075459046-0.4420259610$12.833.4464%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF89500.0336291454--0.0010011694(0.0001501645)0.4075459391-0.4420260894$12.833.4464%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF90500.0336291466--0.0010009928(0.0001501041)0.4075456648-0.4420257001$12.833.4464%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF94500.1679324692--0.0012594724(0.0001889132)0.4649623191-0.6339653475$13.784.6022%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF95500.1679327014--0.0012585329(0.0001882511)0.4649633761-0.6339663593$13.784.6022%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF61500.1552235322--0.0008525673(0.0001279363)0.0020623326(0.0605199932)0.0974905026$13.430.7261%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE C.I. HARBOUR GROWTH & INCOMEMGF55500.0336297430--0.0010009544(0.0001510144)0.4075452442-0.4420249272$12.833.4464%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF248------(3.0873558119)(3.0873558119)$27.01-11.4298%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF048------(3.0873563425)(3.0873563425)$27.01-11.4298%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1804-----0.2051126904(0.7577359495)(0.5526232591)$11.35-4.8694%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1434-----0.2051128979(0.7577360561)(0.5526231582)$11.35-4.8694%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1689-----0.2051132816(0.7577359550)(0.5526226734)$11.35-4.8694%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1658-----0.2071358017(1.1629096270)(0.9557738253)$11.88-8.0454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1882-----0.2071378042(1.1629085984)(0.9557707942)$11.88-8.0454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1055-----0.2071379352(1.1629090644)(0.9557711292)$11.88-8.0454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLC5438-----0.2893948697(1.6191521275)(1.3297572578)$16.56-8.0290%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE448------(2.8265713177)(2.8265713177)$25.97-10.8833%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE548------(2.8265714054)(2.8265714054)$25.97-10.8833%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGS2055------(1.5261074668)(1.5261074668)$12.95-11.7866%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGS2155------(1.5261068920)(1.5261068920)$12.95-11.7866%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGS2255------(1.5261065082)(1.5261065082)$12.95-11.7866%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF648------(2.3823693497)(2.3823693497)$23.18-10.2781%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8055-----0.2530251239(0.5030581794)(0.2500330555)$13.96-1.7916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8155-----0.2530251381(0.5030581455)(0.2500330074)$13.96-1.7916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8255-----0.2530250897(0.5030582029)(0.2500331132)$13.96-1.7916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8655-----0.4711865299-0.4711865299$14.963.1491%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF9355-----0.4711872772-0.4711872772$14.963.1491%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF5055-----0.2530254992(0.5030574087)(0.2500319095)$13.96-1.7916%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF748------(2.3823693098)(2.3823693098)$23.18-10.2781%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE848------(2.3823693010)(2.3823693010)$23.18-10.2781%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE948------(2.3823693232)(2.3823693232)$23.18-10.2781%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLP4738-----0.2318956779(1.1346078219)(0.9027121440)$12.86-7.0184%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLC5738-----0.2318961017(1.1346079822)(0.9027118805)$12.86-7.0184%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMCP3738-----0.2318956680(1.1346078900)(0.9027122220)$12.86-7.0184%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLP4338-----0.2893951783(1.6191524979)(1.3297573196)$16.56-8.0290%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLP4438-----0.2893950469(1.6191524670)(1.3297574201)$16.56-8.0290%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMCP3655------(1.3930539129)(1.3930539129)$12.94-10.7684%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCEDMRP15410.0464150780------0.0464150780$12.800.3627%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCEDMRP13110.0464150424------0.0464150424$12.800.3627%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCEDMRP10830.0464148932------0.0464148932$12.800.3627%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCEDMRP10520.1991789460-----(0.1005017461)0.0986771999$13.570.7273%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP12150.0800092199----0.2321436320-0.3121528519$13.192.3671%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP15320.0800092261----0.2321436168-0.3121528429$13.192.3671%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP13630.0800092236----0.2321436250-0.3121528486$13.192.3671%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP10960.1612463576----0.2224199614-0.3836663190$13.712.7989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP13240.1612460551----0.2224203372-0.3836663923$13.712.7989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP17890.2073823465----0.2246717172-0.4320540637$13.923.1030%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLC54930.1369337858------0.1369337858$16.450.8323%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF67520.1175640704----0.0784921611-0.1960562315$15.291.2821%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF68520.1175641676----0.0784920390-0.1960562066$15.291.2821%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF69520.1175640139----0.0784921557-0.1960561696$15.291.2821%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS20520.1395846573------0.1395846573$18.040.7739%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS21520.1395846463------0.1395846463$18.040.7739%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS22520.1395846408------0.1395846408$18.040.7739%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS23520.1395846454------0.1395846454$18.040.7739%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS24520.1395846467------0.1395846467$18.040.7739%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS25520.1395846466------0.1395846466$18.040.7739%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS27520.2691334073------0.2691334073$18.441.4599%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMIF16200.0582613098------0.0582613098$15.900.3664%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF80520.1407748228------0.1407748228$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF81520.1407748253------0.1407748253$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF82520.1407748308------0.1407748308$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF86520.2700745366----0.2471215667-0.5171961033$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF83520.1407748254------0.1407748254$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF84520.1407748258------0.1407748258$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF85520.1407748219------0.1407748219$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF87520.2700745412----0.2471215686-0.5171961098$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF88520.1407748822------0.1407748822$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF89520.1407748280------0.1407748280$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF90520.1407747695------0.1407747695$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF91520.2700741597----0.2471212846-0.5171954443$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF92520.2700746963----0.2471212414-0.5171959377$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF93520.2700742679----0.2471215111-0.5171957790$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF94520.2700745286----0.2471214877-0.5171960163$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF95520.2700744903----0.2471214776-0.5171959679$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF96520.2700747240----0.2471220311-0.5171967551$19.242.6882%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF60520.3281412560----0.2325420563-0.5606833123$17.793.1514%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF61520.3281412108----0.2325417490-0.5606829598$17.793.1514%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF62520.3281413778----0.2325420934-0.5606834712$17.793.1514%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF55520.1407761875------0.1407761875$17.900.7865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMIF17200.0582612891------0.0582612891$15.900.3664%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGE18200.0582612622------0.0582612622$15.900.3664%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGE19200.0582613018------0.0582613018$15.900.3664%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLP40930.0241343187----0.0349736730-0.0591079917$15.720.3761%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLC57930.0241341774----0.0349735606-0.0591077380$15.720.3761%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMCP37930.0241341832----0.0349735620-0.0591077452$15.720.3761%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLP44930.1369337431------0.1369337431$16.450.8323%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMCP34930.0570186510----0.0616591192-0.1186777702$16.200.7326%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI100150.0067574974--0.1213251189(0.0181987690)0.1886078109(0.0861538050)0.2123378532$18.501.1480%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10016---0.0941502610(0.0141225339)0.2024556855(0.0712549133)0.2112284993$18.001.1733%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI150000.0067589493--0.1213238243(0.0181985736)0.1886079572(0.0861526766)0.2123394806$18.501.1480%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10017---0.0601322188(0.0090198349)0.1883196177(0.0621117159)0.1773202857$18.100.9796%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI130030.0299007124--0.1987828413(0.0179962634)0.2777086674(0.0958207058)0.3925752519$19.691.9939%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMLC120040.0067576491--0.1213252235(0.0181988175)0.1886079335(0.0861536584)0.2123383302$18.501.1480%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMLC12504---0.0941484671(0.0141244498)0.2024504467(0.0712616272)0.2112128368$18.001.1732%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40030---0.0538875207(0.0080831281)0.1620637471(0.0384497424)0.1694183973$13.241.2797%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40031---0.0538875205(0.0080831277)0.1620637473(0.0384497420)0.1694183981$13.241.2797%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI400340.0201735787--0.2003699586(0.0121418239)0.1920370028(0.0460443698)0.3543943464$13.492.6271%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40032---0.0538875224(0.0080831286)0.1620637482(0.0384497427)0.1694183993$13.241.2797%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI400330.0195895549--0.1246377339(0.0117903453)0.1497692464(0.0484280443)0.2337781456$13.881.6845%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45030---0.0034329450(0.0005149424)0.1561561670(0.0468103443)0.1122638253$12.970.8657%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45031---0.0034329463(0.0005149431)0.1561561666(0.0468103435)0.1122638263$12.970.8657%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI450340.0228239009--0.1923563201(0.0137369210)-(0.0748414202)0.1266018798$13.290.9529%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45032---0.0034329419(0.0005149462)0.1561561722(0.0468103424)0.1122638255$12.970.8657%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI450330.0171454162--0.0745536408(0.0103192989)0.1521852770(0.0240326598)0.2095323753$13.611.5393%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI30000---0.0427673051(0.0064150798)0.0508451867(0.0377372754)0.0494601366$14.020.3528%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI30001---0.0427672997(0.0064151384)0.0508451368(0.0377372964)0.0494600017$14.020.3528%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI30002---0.0427673304(0.0064151051)0.0508451732(0.0377372653)0.0494601332$14.020.3528%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI300030.0204587964--0.1138654138(0.0123135233)-(0.0658067401)0.0562039468$14.590.3853%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20015---0.0738973172(0.0110846005)0.0833327045(0.0681851996)0.0779602216$15.890.4905%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20016---0.0738973165(0.0110845962)0.0833326960(0.0681851929)0.0779602234$15.890.4905%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20017---0.0738973140(0.0110845936)0.0833327018(0.0681851931)0.0779602291$15.890.4905%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI200180.0213117573--0.1439527671(0.0128268832)0.0943463730(0.0661386972)0.1806453170$15.641.1547%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25015---0.0266627907(0.0039994169)0.0903646482(0.0556682710)0.0573597510$15.490.3704%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25016---0.0266627935(0.0039994257)0.0903646546(0.0556682626)0.0573597598$15.490.3704%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25017---0.0266627819(0.0039994097)0.0903646438(0.0556682719)0.0573597441$15.490.3704%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI250180.0191572634--0.0936890210(0.0115301787)0.1630644250(0.0611629263)0.2032176044$15.261.3316%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60020---0.0240201933(0.0036030269)0.1135818118(0.0386716875)0.0953272907$11.350.8400%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60021---0.0240201917(0.0036030306)0.1135818143(0.0386716836)0.0953272918$11.350.8400%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI600240.0087754286--0.0801949785(0.0052816589)0.0890603958(0.0287755072)0.1439736368$11.881.2120%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60022---0.0240201965(0.0036030309)0.1135818116(0.0386716845)0.0953272927$11.350.8400%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI600230.0150994404--0.0856460469(0.0090878861)0.1153970425(0.0384879634)0.1685666803$11.641.4486%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65020-----0.1151453820(0.0355573857)0.0795879963$11.230.7087%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65021-----0.1151453832(0.0355573816)0.0795880016$11.230.7087%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65022-----0.1151453886(0.0355573818)0.0795880068$11.230.7087%
    31/12/19IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI650230.0065510048--0.0414057312(0.0062108590)0.0901563882(0.0310148671)0.1008873981$11.370.8871%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMIF281-----1.4384786157-1.4384786157$20.167.1357%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMIF081-----1.4384790547-1.4384790547$20.167.1357%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMLC5497-----0.4303573849-0.4303573849$25.011.7206%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMGE481-----0.9924445849-0.9924445849$21.784.5564%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMGE581-----0.9924442332-0.9924442332$21.784.5564%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMLP4497-----0.4303573498-0.4303573498$25.011.7206%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMCB6602-----1.0934101238-1.0934101238$31.403.4822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMCB6603-----1.0934102520-1.0934102520$31.403.4822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7763-----1.0934094966-1.0934094966$31.403.4822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7764-----1.0934102657-1.0934102657$31.403.4822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7740-----0.6701079991-0.6701079991$25.682.6096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7741-----0.6701079895-0.6701079895$25.682.6096%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40045---0.0122091788(0.0018313761)0.3650709346(0.0178393908)0.3576093465$15.962.2401%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40046---0.0122091827(0.0018313802)0.3650709363(0.0178393950)0.3576093438$15.962.2401%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40047---0.0122091869(0.0018313822)0.3650709428(0.0178393834)0.3576093641$15.962.2401%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40048---0.1015678733(0.0152351902)0.3685640091-0.4548966922$16.722.7205%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45045-----0.4457601012(0.0225374109)0.4232226903$15.682.6997%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45046-----0.4457600984(0.0225374072)0.4232226912$15.682.6997%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45047-----0.4457601060(0.0225374052)0.4232227008$15.682.6997%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45048---0.0860950240(0.0129142474)0.3904582071(0.0323536909)0.4312852928$16.432.6244%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20025---0.0715086304(0.0107262962)0.1622871483(0.0269031285)0.1961663540$20.060.9779%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20026---0.0715086265(0.0107262817)0.1622871564(0.0269031185)0.1961663827$20.060.9779%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20027---0.0715086058(0.0107263206)0.1622871844(0.0269031269)0.1961663427$20.060.9779%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20028---0.1703849371(0.0255577504)0.5034974455(0.0328151471)0.6155094851$19.133.2181%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25025---0.0158985325(0.0023847842)0.1997682302(0.0324212955)0.1808606830$19.550.9251%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25026---0.0158985512(0.0023847735)0.1997682413(0.0324212889)0.1808607301$19.550.9251%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25027---0.0158985050(0.0023847315)0.1997682424(0.0324212786)0.1808607373$19.550.9251%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25028---0.1438002130(0.0215700487)0.5323387987(0.0338162838)0.6207526792$18.723.3159%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60035-----0.3048162646(0.0107193908)0.2940968738$12.232.4051%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60036-----0.3048162610(0.0107193865)0.2940968745$12.232.4051%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60039---0.0700870388(0.0105129940)0.2415504807-0.3011245255$12.652.3796%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60037-----0.3048162581(0.0107193974)0.2940968607$12.232.4051%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60038---0.0739557555(0.0110933641)0.3436587421(0.0204997624)0.3860213711$12.573.0721%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65035-----0.3376716721(0.0108176692)0.3268540029$12.112.6990%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65036-----0.3376716793(0.0108176799)0.3268539994$12.112.6990%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65039---0.0379702917(0.0056948554)0.1763324868-0.2086079231$12.581.6577%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65037-----0.3376716709(0.0108176734)0.3268539975$12.112.6990%
    31/12/19IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65038---0.0328163145(0.0049224394)0.2889833782(0.0199390994)0.2969381539$12.382.3977%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMIF1292-----0.4510771124-0.4510771124$12.443.6271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMIF1092-----0.4510777446-0.4510777446$12.443.6271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMLC5692------(0.0286342709)(0.0286342709)$12.95-0.2211%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGE1492-----0.4510747120-0.4510747120$12.443.6271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF6792------(0.0192076442)(0.0192076442)$13.83-0.1389%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF6892------(0.0192074537)(0.0192074537)$13.83-0.1389%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF6992------(0.0192076236)(0.0192076236)$13.83-0.1389%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF7092-----0.5694502432(0.0183627933)0.5510874499$14.543.7899%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGE1592-----0.4510776370-0.4510776370$12.443.6271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF1392-----0.4406905167(0.0153714809)0.4253190358$13.393.1763%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF2992-----0.4406892151(0.0153698791)0.4253193360$13.393.1763%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGS2192------(0.0213550735)(0.0213550735)$13.42-0.1592%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGS2392------(0.0213555283)(0.0213555283)$13.42-0.1592%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGS2492------(0.0213551299)(0.0213551299)$13.42-0.1592%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGS2592------(0.0213551550)(0.0213551550)$13.42-0.1592%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMIF1692-----0.4313397401-0.4313397401$12.973.3256%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8092------(0.0204393051)(0.0204393051)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8192------(0.0204392135)(0.0204392135)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8292------(0.0204393332)(0.0204393332)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8392------(0.0204392670)(0.0204392670)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8492------(0.0204392233)(0.0204392233)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8592------(0.0204392220)(0.0204392220)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8892------(0.0204393980)(0.0204393980)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF8992------(0.0204393254)(0.0204393254)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF9092------(0.0204391645)(0.0204391645)$14.12-0.1447%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF6192-----0.4750986331(0.0156882537)0.4594103794$14.393.1920%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGF6292-----0.4750987255(0.0156867267)0.4594119988$14.393.1920%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMIF1792-----0.4313396125-0.4313396125$12.973.3256%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMGE1992-----0.4313397889-0.4313397889$12.973.3256%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMLP4292-----0.3592520261(0.0179286337)0.3413233924$12.482.7358%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC BUNDLEMCP3592-----0.3592551319(0.0179251706)0.3413299613$12.482.7358%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8090-----0.3059372679-0.3059372679$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8190-----0.3059372465-0.3059372465$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8290-----0.3059372257-0.3059372257$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8390-----0.3059372412-0.3059372412$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8490-----0.3059408277-0.3059408277$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8590-----0.3059372475-0.3059372475$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8890-----0.3059375274-0.3059375274$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF8990-----0.3059372093-0.3059372093$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF9090-----0.3059373122-0.3059373122$13.792.2179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC POWER BALANCEDMGF5590-----0.3059346013-0.3059346013$13.792.2178%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMRP1058---0.0467681638(0.0070152595)--0.0397529043$12.900.3081%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMRP1015---0.0467682099(0.0070151826)--0.0397530273$12.900.3081%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMRP1862---0.0467681542(0.0070152684)--0.0397528858$12.900.3081%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMRP1287---0.1946602962(0.0291989905)-(0.0223389022)0.1431224035$13.541.0574%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMRP1404---0.1752837874(0.0262933310)-(0.0188545730)0.1301358834$13.590.9575%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGS3308---0.0850996352(0.0127648355)-(0.0124745160)0.0598602837$13.800.4338%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGS3808---0.0850998607(0.0127643878)-(0.0124737889)0.0598616840$13.800.4338%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGF9905---0.0791464805(0.0118719625)-(0.0044769564)0.0627975616$13.770.4559%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGF1105---0.0791464919(0.0118719765)-(0.0044769314)0.0627975840$13.770.4559%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGF3205---0.0791465011(0.0118719716)-(0.0044769071)0.0627976224$13.770.4559%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGF5205---0.1756947690(0.0263545494)0.1828730198-0.3322132394$14.482.2949%
    2019-12-05MANULIFE DYNAMIC STRATEGIC YIELDMGF5555---0.0791460998(0.0118716572)-(0.0044770014)0.0627974412$13.770.4559%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC VALUE BALANCEDMGF7091-----0.1404707815-0.1404707815$14.960.9392%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC VALUE BALANCEDMGF7191-----0.1404683035-0.1404683035$14.960.9392%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DYNAMIC VALUE BALANCEDMGS2791-----0.1133182129-0.1133182129$21.770.5206%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF2030.0228929744--0.4340967895(0.0002835411)--0.4567062228$16.732.7296%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE32530.0144107090--0.3020822363(0.0001785707)-(0.0687236951)0.2475906795$11.682.1193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE33530.0144107379--0.3020820902(0.0001784547)-(0.0687237449)0.2475906285$11.682.1193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE39530.0144107988--0.3020822203(0.0001784964)-(0.0687239195)0.2475906032$11.682.1193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF0030.0228930488--0.4340968363(0.0002835528)--0.4567063323$16.732.7296%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP16090.0146368817--0.3007131823(0.0001811989)-(0.0765439335)0.2386249316$11.732.0346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13570.0146368202--0.3007131406(0.0001812841)-(0.0765437847)0.2386248920$11.732.0346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13800.0146368033--0.3007132063(0.0001813763)-(0.0765436838)0.2386249495$11.732.0346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15040.0100571434--0.2434669849(0.0001249845)-(0.0559492465)0.1974498973$12.121.6286%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC54170.0254916066--0.5547946340(0.0003156515)-(0.0276368918)0.5523336973$17.663.1279%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE4030.0244270422--0.4627008877(0.0003027392)--0.4868251907$16.712.9126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE5030.0244268301--0.4627008836(0.0003025318)--0.4868251819$16.712.9126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS20120.0238154430--0.5078873534(0.0002949758)-(0.0390514405)0.4923563801$16.932.9080%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS21120.0238154800--0.5078873590(0.0002949930)-(0.0390514252)0.4923564208$16.932.9080%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS22120.0238155248--0.5078873834(0.0002949822)-(0.0390514818)0.4923564442$16.932.9080%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS26120.0395180436--0.9773591802(0.0004900982)--1.0163871256$17.855.6928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS23120.0238154919--0.5078873460(0.0002949759)-(0.0390514263)0.4923564357$16.932.9080%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS24120.0238154849--0.5078873455(0.0002949727)-(0.0390514157)0.4923564420$16.932.9080%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS25120.0238154897--0.5078873454(0.0002949724)-(0.0390513973)0.4923564654$16.932.9080%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF6030.0244026824--0.5084381201(0.0003022435)--0.5325385590$17.313.0763%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF80120.0195931171--0.4185526779(0.0002426801)--0.4379031149$15.182.8846%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF81120.0195931125--0.4185526818(0.0002426779)--0.4379031164$15.182.8846%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF82120.0195931164--0.4185526863(0.0002426862)--0.4379031165$15.182.8846%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF86120.0209722777--0.5369679611(0.0002601800)-(0.1162907806)0.4413892782$16.022.7561%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF93120.0209721935--0.5369680768(0.0002594926)-(0.1162901756)0.4413906021$16.022.7561%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF60120.0285298810-0.03480262620.7426588499(0.0003538033)-(0.1078467787)0.6977907751$14.394.8475%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF50920.0195930809--0.4185527464(0.0002426312)--0.4379031961$15.182.8846%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF7030.0244026104--0.5084381471(0.0003022429)--0.5325385146$17.313.0763%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE8030.0244025961--0.5084381240(0.0003021470)--0.5325385731$17.313.0763%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE9030.0244025966--0.5084381404(0.0003022362)--0.5325385008$17.313.0763%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47670.0274511077--0.5905974830(0.0003417150)--0.6177068757$17.523.5251%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47170.0274409585--0.5906024166(0.0003398443)--0.6177035308$17.523.5251%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC57170.0258910885--0.5521825323(0.0003206815)--0.5777529393$17.503.3016%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCP37170.0237648696--0.4376810421(0.0002943548)--0.4611515569$16.552.7870%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP43670.0254909013--0.5547929702(0.0003161504)-(0.0276376645)0.5523300566$17.663.1279%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP44170.0254912677--0.5547942608(0.0003159870)-(0.0276373464)0.5523321951$17.663.1279%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65870.0235763840--0.4787188152(0.0002921130)--0.5020030862$17.202.9183%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65370.0235763680--0.4787188653(0.0002920048)--0.5020032285$17.202.9183%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76870.0235768456--0.4787187010(0.0002930014)--0.5020025452$17.202.9183%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76370.0235766225--0.4787189547(0.0002919411)--0.5020036361$17.202.9183%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76880.0243125667--0.5299458394(0.0003012116)--0.5539571945$17.693.1314%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76380.0243135008--0.5299465958(0.0003011492)--0.5539589474$17.693.1314%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF262-----1.7410858768-1.7410858768$23.927.2788%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF062-----1.7410860089-1.7410860089$23.927.2788%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1619-----1.0834912964-1.0834912964$16.566.5419%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1463-----1.0834912309-1.0834912309$16.566.5419%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1551-----1.0834913485-1.0834913485$16.566.5419%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1370---0.0339459066(0.0050986925)0.2405667073-0.2694139214$17.281.5593%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5437-----1.1732911330-1.1732911330$21.365.4935%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE462-----0.9191520578-0.9191520578$23.943.8392%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE562-----0.9191520142-0.9191520142$23.943.8392%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2015-----0.7230052623-0.7230052623$19.913.6316%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2115-----0.7230053697-0.7230053697$19.913.6316%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2215-----0.7230051797-0.7230051797$19.913.6316%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF662-----0.7115647131-0.7115647131$26.092.7278%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8015-----1.2067903963-1.2067903963$21.235.6854%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8115-----1.2067903964-1.2067903964$21.235.6854%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8215-----1.2067903796-1.2067903796$21.235.6854%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8615---0.0773421440(0.0115334776)1.7970175784-1.8628262448$22.848.1546%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF9215---0.0773814505(0.0116075912)1.7970533703-1.8628272296$22.848.1546%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF5515-----1.2067903939-1.2067903939$21.235.6854%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF762-----0.7115773329-0.7115773329$26.092.7279%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE862-----0.7115647246-0.7115647246$26.092.7278%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE962-----0.7115647270-0.7115647270$26.092.7278%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC59300.0311772763--0.0862745999(0.0129412411)0.9313964836-1.0359071187$12.028.6192%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4037-----0.8517859814-0.8517859814$18.214.6783%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4237-----0.8517834177-0.8517834177$18.214.6783%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5537-----0.6271896827-0.6271896827$18.163.4532%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP3537-----0.9071109341-0.9071109341$18.125.0064%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4337-----1.1732932258-1.1732932258$21.365.4935%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4437-----1.1732911318-1.1732911318$21.365.4935%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5603-----0.6590231249-0.6590231249$11.705.6330%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF277------(0.0271223605)(0.0271223605)$23.66-0.1147%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF077------(0.0271230098)(0.0271230098)$23.66-0.1147%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE477------(0.0030658193)(0.0030658193)$23.61-0.0130%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE577------(0.0030657830)(0.0030657830)$23.61-0.0130%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3255-----0.2449031614-0.2449031614$15.141.6175%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3355-----0.2449031613-0.2449031613$15.141.6175%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3955-----0.2449031569-0.2449031569$15.141.6175%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1941-----0.2556302808-0.2556302808$14.171.8039%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP2313-----0.2556302847-0.2556302847$14.171.8039%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1410-----0.2556302821-0.2556302821$14.171.8039%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1578---0.0725790384(0.0108868314)0.1996878755-0.2613800825$14.841.7609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1584---0.0725790388(0.0108868005)0.1996879472-0.2613801855$14.841.7609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1458---0.0725790382(0.0108868292)0.1996879366-0.2613801456$14.841.7609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP13290.0212555981--0.0860053971(0.0129009972)0.2653671521-0.3597271501$15.042.3913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6719-----0.2243086383-0.2243086383$17.051.3159%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6819-----0.2243086275-0.2243086275$17.051.3159%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6919-----0.2243086194-0.2243086194$17.051.3159%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF70190.0249606775--0.1029175360(0.0154375116)--0.1124407019$18.100.6211%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF71190.0249609179--0.1029176267(0.0154376579)--0.1124408867$18.100.6211%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59870.2062340972-0.04733648620.1536026639(0.0177884411)0.3065926916-0.6959774978$20.963.3199%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1319-----0.2771748133-0.2771748133$16.221.7088%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF2919-----0.2771748683-0.2771748683$16.221.7088%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7419-----0.2771748722-0.2771748722$16.221.7088%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF28190.0331389799--0.1022506845(0.0153381800)0.1806108218-0.3006623062$17.151.7531%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF64190.0331395699--0.1022502755(0.0153375503)0.1806109670-0.3006632621$17.151.7531%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF75190.0331395595--0.1022502830(0.0153375535)0.1806110251-0.3006633141$17.151.7531%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2019-----0.1311352806-0.1311352806$19.220.6822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2119-----0.1311352847-0.1311352847$19.220.6822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2219-----0.1311352795-0.1311352795$19.220.6822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS26190.0405481380--0.1172211828(0.0175831618)0.3111532096-0.4513393686$20.122.2430%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2319-----0.1311352842-0.1311352842$19.220.6822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2419-----0.1311352844-0.1311352844$19.220.6822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2519-----0.1311352848-0.1311352848$19.220.6822%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS27190.0405481167--0.1172211977(0.0175831858)0.3111531801-0.4513393087$20.122.2430%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF607---0.0386453269(0.0057968037)--0.0328485232$42.720.0769%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8019-----0.2256964616-0.2256964616$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8119-----0.2256975188-0.2256975188$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8219-----0.2256975188-0.2256975188$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF86190.0400997274--0.1318399794(0.0197759860)0.1052279244-0.2573916452$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8319-----0.2256975195-0.2256975195$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8419-----0.2256975189-0.2256975189$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8519-----0.2256975185-0.2256975185$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF87190.0400997398--0.1318399950(0.0197760024)0.1052279270-0.2573916594$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8819-----0.2256975188-0.2256975188$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8919-----0.2256975197-0.2256975197$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9019-----0.2256975191-0.2256975191$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF91190.0400997255--0.1318400092(0.0197760163)0.1052279037-0.2573916221$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF92190.0400997304--0.1318399971(0.0197760020)0.1052279159-0.2573916414$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF93190.0400997452--0.1318400020(0.0197759935)0.1052279079-0.2573916616$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF94190.0400997375--0.1318399964(0.0197760000)0.1052279151-0.2573916490$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF95190.0400997487--0.1318399771(0.0197760042)0.1052279293-0.2573916509$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF96190.0400997354--0.1318399872(0.0197759916)0.1052279265-0.2573916575$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF97190.0400997470--0.1318400150(0.0197759701)0.1052279199-0.2573917118$21.441.2007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF60190.0951501175--0.1188144892(0.0178222786)0.2440550703-0.4401973984$19.662.2391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF61190.0951500968--0.1188145168(0.0178222014)0.2440549004-0.4401973126$19.662.2391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF62190.0951500447--0.1188144094(0.0178222907)0.2440548417-0.4401970051$19.662.2390%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5019-----0.2256975177-0.2256975177$19.791.1404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF707---0.0386620439(0.0057993066)--0.0328627373$42.720.0769%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE807---0.0386632102(0.0057994787)--0.0328637315$42.720.0769%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE907---0.0386632083(0.0057994819)--0.0328637264$42.720.0769%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC5719-----0.0429986685-0.0429986685$20.530.2095%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3719-----0.2605996934-0.2605996934$20.491.2717%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3619-----0.2786277913-0.2786277913$15.481.7997%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1205---0.2549329563(0.0241634236)--0.2307695327$19.921.1585%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE3254---0.1950644266(0.0134541429)--0.1816102837$12.441.4603%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE3354---0.1950644297(0.0134541220)--0.1816103077$12.441.4603%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE3954---0.1950644072(0.0134541333)--0.1816102739$12.441.4603%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1005---0.2549330206(0.0241634094)--0.2307696112$19.921.1585%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1003---0.1775188100(0.0145797671)--0.1629390429$12.271.3284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1955---0.1775188231(0.0145797664)--0.1629390567$12.271.3284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1579---0.1775188251(0.0145797644)--0.1629390607$12.271.3284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1555---0.2233695674(0.0134290116)0.0005266372-0.2104671930$12.721.6552%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1451---0.2233696547(0.0134289274)0.0005266983-0.2104674256$12.721.6552%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1423---0.2233696086(0.0134290600)0.0005267293-0.2104672779$12.721.6552%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1832---0.3230063258(0.0181219386)--0.3048843872$12.812.3798%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC5495---0.3773766918(0.0263695946)-(0.0053398254)0.3456672718$21.331.6204%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1405---0.2549329527(0.0241633917)--0.2307695610$19.921.1585%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1505---0.2549330249(0.0241633956)--0.2307696293$19.921.1585%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2020---0.3923497890(0.0257864919)--0.3665632971$21.201.7287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2120---0.3923497833(0.0257864827)--0.3665633006$21.201.7287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2220---0.3923497783(0.0257864965)--0.3665632818$21.201.7287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2620---0.5355885001(0.0276840260)-(0.0090839502)0.4988205239$22.522.2147%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2320---0.3923497845(0.0257864936)--0.3665632909$21.201.7287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2420---0.3923497882(0.0257864889)--0.3665632993$21.201.7287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2520---0.3923497904(0.0257864853)--0.3665633051$21.201.7287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2720---0.5355885799(0.0276838661)-(0.0090840478)0.4988206660$22.522.2147%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1605---0.3558075774(0.0258000043)--0.3300075731$21.071.5661%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8020---0.2672803138(0.0176612797)--0.2496190341$15.921.5682%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8120---0.2672669253(0.0176603958)--0.2496065295$15.921.5681%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8220---0.2672827944(0.0176614437)--0.2496213507$15.921.5682%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8620---0.3011053752(0.0153830571)-(0.0013320370)0.2843902811$15.041.8908%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF9220---0.3011053483(0.0153830234)-(0.0013320296)0.2843902953$15.041.8908%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF9320---0.3011053778(0.0153830297)-(0.0013320333)0.2843903148$15.041.8908%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF6020---0.3987953590(0.0195270199)--0.3792683391$15.242.4891%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF5520---0.2672803149(0.0176612814)--0.2496190335$15.921.5682%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1705---0.3558076213(0.0257999876)--0.3300076337$21.071.5661%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1805---0.3558076612(0.0257999781)--0.3300076831$21.071.5661%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1905---0.3558076071(0.0257999970)--0.3300076101$21.071.5661%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4809---0.3912952201(0.0278844377)--0.3634107824$21.251.7105%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4795---0.3912960457(0.0278835185)--0.3634125272$21.251.7105%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC5795---0.3912960595(0.0278834778)--0.3634125817$21.251.7105%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMCP3795---0.3194911462(0.0246942430)--0.2947969032$20.861.4132%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4395---0.3773797939(0.0263719602)-(0.0053362223)0.3456716114$21.331.6204%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4495---0.3773769832(0.0263695822)-(0.0053402941)0.3456671069$21.331.6204%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50014---0.1991473625(0.0129465642)--0.1862007983$10.531.7675%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50015---0.1991473538(0.0129465411)--0.1862008127$10.531.7675%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50016---0.1991473300(0.0129466027)--0.1862007273$10.531.7675%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50017---0.1875461524(0.0111594656)-(0.0024940205)0.1738926663$10.581.6433%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60255---0.1817510946(0.0118473779)--0.1699037167$10.531.6137%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60256---0.1817510805(0.0118474033)--0.1699036772$10.531.6137%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60257---0.1817510880(0.0118473916)--0.1699036964$10.531.6137%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60258---0.2050272593(0.0125055659)--0.1925216934$10.581.8204%
    31/12/19IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI40083---0.0267323993(0.0040098854)-(0.0110920849)0.0116304290$11.130.1045%
    31/12/19IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI45083------(0.0213023195)(0.0213023195)$10.95-0.1946%
    31/12/19IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI65063------(0.0185293975)(0.0185293975)$11.08-0.1673%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20150-----0.2648758297-0.2648758297$17.581.5066%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20151-----0.2648758161-0.2648758161$17.581.5066%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20152-----0.2648758667-0.2648758667$17.581.5066%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20153-----0.1273465124(0.0022761084)0.1250704040$15.060.8305%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25150-----0.2838919361-0.2838919361$17.131.6576%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25151-----0.2838919664-0.2838919664$17.131.6576%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25152-----0.2838918097-0.2838918097$17.131.6575%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25153-----0.2710886538-0.2710886538$14.671.8482%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40055-----0.3415778557-0.3415778557$14.672.3285%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40056-----0.3415778476-0.3415778476$14.672.3285%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40057-----0.3415778438-0.3415778438$14.672.3285%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40058-----0.3336760487-0.3336760487$15.292.1824%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45055-----0.3467720947-0.3467720947$14.342.4185%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45056-----0.3467720856-0.3467720856$14.342.4185%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45057-----0.3467721134-0.3467721134$14.342.4185%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45058-----0.2454565066-0.2454565066$14.961.6407%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30005-----0.1826080547(0.0044285726)0.1781794821$14.661.2152%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30006-----0.1826081178(0.0044285127)0.1781796051$14.661.2152%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30007-----0.1826080670(0.0044285340)0.1781795330$14.661.2152%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30008-----0.3356194671(0.0045900920)0.3310293751$15.282.1657%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20035-----0.0794546691-0.0794546691$20.210.3932%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20036-----0.0794546649-0.0794546649$20.210.3932%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20037-----0.0794546332-0.0794546332$20.210.3932%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20038---0.0031140627(0.0004671181)0.0594517779(0.0061392824)0.0559594401$17.780.3147%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25035-----0.2480181516-0.2480181516$19.601.2655%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25036-----0.2480181422-0.2480181422$19.601.2655%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25037-----0.2480181294-0.2480181294$19.601.2655%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25038-----0.3419718359(0.0043786565)0.3375931794$17.311.9501%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60040-----0.2371059151-0.2371059151$11.532.0567%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60041-----0.2371059355-0.2371059355$11.532.0567%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60042-----0.2371059015-0.2371059015$11.532.0567%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60043-----0.1386522236(0.0037306352)0.1349215884$11.791.1442%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65040-----0.2532671070-0.2532671070$11.382.2257%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65041-----0.2532670706-0.2532670706$11.382.2257%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65042-----0.2532670501-0.2532670501$11.382.2257%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65043-----0.2850149521(0.0030477074)0.2819672447$11.662.4179%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY AMERICAN DISCIPLINED EMGF6067-----0.6618344850-0.6618344850$31.842.0788%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1268-----0.2619738961-0.2619738961$15.981.6399%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1068-----0.2619741616-0.2619741616$15.981.6399%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5668-----0.3375636277-0.3375636277$17.201.9629%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1468-----0.2619740525-0.2619740525$15.981.6399%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6768-----0.5634754779-0.5634754779$15.443.6490%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6868-----0.5634754415-0.5634754415$15.443.6490%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6968-----0.5634754281-0.5634754281$15.443.6490%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1568-----0.2619741725-0.2619741725$15.981.6399%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF1368-----0.5951839503-0.5951839503$15.003.9686%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF2968-----0.5951841348-0.5951841348$15.003.9686%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF7468-----0.5951841355-0.5951841355$15.003.9686%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF28680.0805725577--0.0177693024(0.0026791853)0.4229566780-0.5186193528$15.863.2704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2068-----0.2941368892-0.2941368892$17.611.6705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2168-----0.2941368739-0.2941368739$17.611.6705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2268-----0.2941368451-0.2941368451$17.611.6705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2368-----0.2941368713-0.2941368713$17.611.6705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2468-----0.2941368725-0.2941368725$17.611.6705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2568-----0.2941368691-0.2941368691$17.611.6705%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS27680.0969354672--0.0220179158(0.0033026919)--0.1156506911$19.060.6068%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8068-----0.4668649515-0.4668649515$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8168-----0.4668649520-0.4668649520$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8268-----0.4668649515-0.4668649515$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF86680.0986342037--0.0213929411(0.0032087830)0.6441047882-0.7609231500$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8368-----0.4668649516-0.4668649516$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8468-----0.4668649520-0.4668649520$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8568-----0.4668649491-0.4668649491$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF87680.0986342629--0.0213930474(0.0032089653)0.6441050322-0.7609233772$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8868-----0.4668649646-0.4668649646$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8968-----0.4668649566-0.4668649566$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF9068-----0.4668649645-0.4668649645$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF91680.0986342599--0.0213928628(0.0032089294)0.6441051371-0.7609233304$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF92680.0986342480--0.0213929813(0.0032089373)0.6441049754-0.7609232674$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF94680.0986342585--0.0213930191(0.0032089708)0.6441050378-0.7609233446$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF95680.0986342877--0.0213930644(0.0032089558)0.6441050072-0.7609234035$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF96680.0986341077--0.0213929417(0.0032089243)0.6441051666-0.7609232917$19.463.9096%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF60680.1707640391--0.0206721532(0.0031008230)0.6075656465-0.7959010158$17.984.4257%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF61680.1707641358--0.0206725818(0.0031010988)0.6075661018-0.7959017206$17.984.4257%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF62680.1707638755--0.0206724397(0.0031006475)0.6075663663-0.7959020340$17.984.4257%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF5768-----0.4668649519-0.4668649519$18.072.5840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4668-----0.3375632027-0.3375632027$17.201.9629%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3668-----0.3375634191-0.3375634191$17.201.9629%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLC5666-----0.2700739873(0.0000973720)0.2699766153$16.411.6453%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6766-----0.3249284318-0.3249284318$17.211.8885%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6866-----0.3249283098-0.3249283098$17.211.8885%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6966-----0.3249283907-0.3249283907$17.211.8885%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF7066-----0.1423749947(0.0000282925)0.1423467022$18.210.7817%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF1366-----0.3445783222-0.3445783222$16.582.0783%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF2966-----0.3445779548-0.3445779548$16.582.0783%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF7466-----0.3445777596-0.3445777596$16.582.0783%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6466-----0.5124303671(0.0000920499)0.5123383172$17.352.9536%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2066-----0.0761347060-0.0761347060$16.920.4499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2166-----0.0761346936-0.0761346936$16.920.4499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2266-----0.0761347499-0.0761347499$16.920.4499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2366-----0.0761346743-0.0761346743$16.920.4499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2466-----0.0761346716-0.0761346716$16.920.4499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2566-----0.0761346763-0.0761346763$16.920.4499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2766-----0.3641223942(0.0000980361)0.3640243581$18.231.9968%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8666-----0.4487558185-0.4487558185$20.222.2192%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8766-----0.4487569467-0.4487569467$20.222.2192%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9466-----0.4487570589-0.4487570589$20.222.2192%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9566-----0.4487569649-0.4487569649$20.222.2192%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9666-----0.4487562726-0.4487562726$20.222.2192%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6166---0.0804212211(0.0120632474)--0.0683579737$19.190.3562%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLP4266-----0.1836665280(0.0000873962)0.1835791318$15.831.1596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLC5566-----0.1836671847(0.0000868947)0.1835802900$15.831.1596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMCP3566-----0.1836670591(0.0000869185)0.1835801406$15.831.1596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLP4666-----0.2700730640(0.0000956902)0.2699773738$16.411.6453%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMCP3666-----0.2700737081(0.0000975150)0.2699761931$16.411.6453%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE422-----0.0836394902-0.0836394902$24.250.3449%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF6760-----0.5224399593-0.5224399593$14.333.6468%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF6860-----0.5224388403-0.5224388403$14.333.6468%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF6960-----0.5224383796-0.5224383796$14.333.6468%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE522-----0.0836394803-0.0836394803$24.250.3449%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2060-----0.3935125286-0.3935125286$16.452.3928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2160-----0.3935125408-0.3935125408$16.452.3928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2260-----0.3935125333-0.3935125333$16.452.3928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2660---0.0165393565(0.0024802895)0.5579778322-0.5720368992$16.073.5599%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2360-----0.3935125441-0.3935125441$16.452.3928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2460-----0.3935123893-0.3935123893$16.452.3928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2560-----0.3935125433-0.3935125433$16.452.3928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2760---0.0165394223(0.0024809257)0.5579773697-0.5720358663$16.073.5599%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMIF622-----0.0677943488-0.0677943488$22.410.3026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8060-----0.6090589228-0.6090589228$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8160-----0.6090589252-0.6090589252$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8260-----0.6090589187-0.6090589187$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8660---0.0052247896(0.0007836762)0.5106984851-0.5151395985$16.473.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8360-----0.6090589268-0.6090589268$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8460-----0.6090615329-0.6090615329$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8560-----0.6090589229-0.6090589229$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8760---0.0052246927(0.0007837914)0.5106984010-0.5151393023$16.473.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8860-----0.6090589615-0.6090589615$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8960-----0.6090589145-0.6090589145$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9060-----0.6090589619-0.6090589619$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9160---0.0052247985(0.0007834929)0.5106987216-0.5151400272$16.473.1281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9260---0.0052249164(0.0007834662)0.5106984096-0.5151398598$16.473.1281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9360---0.0052247126(0.0007837277)0.5106984445-0.5151394294$16.473.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9460---0.0052247791(0.0007836961)0.5106983814-0.5151394644$16.473.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9560---0.0052245487(0.0007834369)0.5106984045-0.5151395163$16.473.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF61600.1308906326--0.0437528339(0.0065626893)1.8425310182-2.0106117954$15.6612.8429%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF5560-----0.6090589509-0.6090589509$15.403.9544%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMIF722-----0.0677943613-0.0677943613$22.410.3026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE822-----0.0677943591-0.0677943591$22.410.3026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE922-----0.0677943632-0.0677943632$22.410.3026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF207--0.16179287220.0441267569---0.2059196291$22.080.9326%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF007--0.16179251990.0441260587---0.2059185786$22.080.9326%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMRP1355--0.08785691200.0282777559-0.0159388651-0.1320735330$11.131.1864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMRP1430--0.08785647110.0282773976-0.0159393780-0.1320732467$11.131.1864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMRP1634--0.08785658700.0282771343-0.0159396027-0.1320733240$11.131.1864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLC5404--0.14175241720.0282775533---0.1700299705$14.691.1578%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE407--0.13481573250.0373174410---0.1721331735$19.220.8957%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF6761--0.08975234930.0210657000-0.0760482654-0.1868663147$11.301.6537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF6861--0.08975293300.0210665210-0.0760477235-0.1868671775$11.301.6537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF6961--0.08975337330.0210667949-0.0760472998-0.1868674680$11.301.6537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE507--0.13481585910.0373173795---0.1721332386$19.220.8957%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF1361--0.08381893110.0198514622-0.0694367277-0.1731071210$11.081.5619%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF2961--0.08381830080.0198517085-0.0694377027-0.1731077120$11.081.5619%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2061--0.11327336210.0266986446---0.1399720067$14.140.9901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2161--0.11327342300.0266986059---0.1399720289$14.140.9901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2261--0.11327332710.0266984626---0.1399717897$14.140.9901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2361--0.11327340010.0266986255---0.1399720256$14.140.9901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2461--0.11327339510.0266986107---0.1399720058$14.140.9901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2561--0.11327337860.0266986015---0.1399719801$14.140.9901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2761--0.21510670390.0281013554-0.0409908168-0.2841988761$15.021.8921%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF642--0.15587622730.0320548043---0.1879310316$16.401.1456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8061--0.10779294360.0247964385---0.1325893821$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8161--0.10779295560.0247964416---0.1325893972$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8261--0.10779293270.0247964359---0.1325893686$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8361--0.10779292000.0247964343---0.1325893543$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8461--0.10779295090.0247964403---0.1325893912$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8561--0.10779294090.0247964341---0.1325893750$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8761--0.18011558140.0241026455-0.0814887531-0.2857069800$13.342.1414%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8861--0.10779300650.0247963978---0.1325894043$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8961--0.10779293920.0247964568---0.1325893960$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF9061--0.10779301400.0247964875---0.1325895015$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF9461--0.18011553320.0241027293-0.0814886999-0.2857069624$13.342.1414%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF9561--0.18011556320.0241026625-0.0814887433-0.2857069690$13.342.1414%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF5561--0.10779292730.0247965175---0.1325894448$12.631.0497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF742--0.15587616900.0320548888---0.1879310578$16.401.1456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE842--0.15587616740.0320549534---0.1879311208$16.401.1456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE942--0.15587616140.0320548794---0.1879310408$16.401.1456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLP4837--0.12227516780.0292332103---0.1515083781$14.501.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLP4737--0.12227525860.0292330779---0.1515083365$14.501.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLC5737--0.12227502510.0292328915---0.1515079166$14.501.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMCP3737--0.06097512290.0214791151---0.0824542380$14.090.5851%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLP4404--0.14175263810.0282775011---0.1700301392$14.691.1578%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP1452-----0.4766728955-0.4766728955$14.573.2707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP1347-----0.4766730172-0.4766730172$14.573.2707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP1662-----0.4766730567-0.4766730567$14.573.2707%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP2316-----0.4874094493-0.4874094493$15.193.2089%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC5669-----0.0325117823-0.0325117823$16.350.1988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF8069-----0.3788998506-0.3788998506$18.951.9999%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF8169-----0.3788998532-0.3788998532$18.951.9999%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF8269-----0.3788998446-0.3788998446$18.951.9999%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF9269-----0.6711377883-0.6711377883$20.283.3090%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF5069-----0.3788998371-0.3788998371$18.951.9999%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC59200.0576156541----0.3760123153-0.4336279694$20.532.1119%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC5921-----0.2389760309-0.2389760309$18.391.2992%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4669-----0.0325116917-0.0325116917$16.350.1988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMCP3669-----0.0325117054-0.0325117054$16.350.1988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMLC5169-----0.4133715787-0.4133715787$20.961.9721%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMCP3169-----0.4133715938-0.4133715938$20.961.9721%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40060-----0.4515032102-0.4515032102$14.433.1285%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40061-----0.4515031473-0.4515031473$14.433.1285%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40062-----0.4515031482-0.4515031482$14.433.1285%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40063-----0.4267283273-0.4267283273$14.982.8481%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45060-----0.4495475137-0.4495475137$14.133.1821%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45061-----0.4495474891-0.4495474891$14.133.1821%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45062-----0.4495475041-0.4495475041$14.133.1821%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45063-----0.5348032205-0.5348032205$14.733.6319%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20040-----0.3521143376-0.3521143376$14.642.4053%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20041-----0.3521143772-0.3521143772$14.642.4054%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20042-----0.3521143791-0.3521143791$14.642.4054%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200430.0026682683----0.5493870595-0.5520553278$15.473.5686%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25040-----0.2059463873-0.2059463873$14.331.4375%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25041-----0.2059463636-0.2059463636$14.331.4375%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25042-----0.2059463262-0.2059463262$14.331.4375%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1222-----0.2632719497-0.2632719497$15.841.6622%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1022-----0.2632719265-0.2632719265$15.841.6622%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP18150.0336077179--0.0228365192(0.0034254828)0.7282983138-0.7813170681$12.406.3033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP10780.0336077518--0.0228365184(0.0034254760)0.7282983305-0.7813171247$12.406.3033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP15340.0336077105--0.0228365626(0.0034254844)0.7282983004-0.7813170891$12.406.3033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP15290.1174443307--0.0218985653(0.0032846973)0.6997529343-0.8358111330$12.916.4720%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP13280.1791455383--0.0223357219(0.0033504599)0.7149455419-0.9130763422$13.196.9234%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLC54960.0619261865--0.0338936333(0.0050840061)--0.0907358137$17.080.5312%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1422-----0.2632719732-0.2632719732$15.841.6622%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF67640.0869542485--0.0256330472(0.0038449737)0.6563602390-0.7651025610$14.315.3454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF68640.0869542392--0.0256330051(0.0038449522)0.6563602049-0.7651024970$14.315.3454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF69640.0869542165--0.0256330049(0.0038449640)0.6563601761-0.7651024335$14.315.3454%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF71640.1783945611--0.0255845344(0.0038376585)0.7985701828-0.9987116198$15.066.6328%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1522-----0.2632719280-0.2632719280$15.841.6622%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF13640.0827489434--0.0236748117(0.0035512541)0.7154727290-0.8183452300$13.775.9412%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF29640.0827489851--0.0236748736(0.0035512304)0.7154726429-0.8183452712$13.775.9412%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF74640.0827490162--0.0236748704(0.0035511875)0.7154726452-0.8183453443$13.775.9412%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF64640.2063136446--0.0288492934(0.0043272912)0.6631629873-0.8939986341$14.426.1995%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS20640.1145207331--0.0336341033(0.0050451170)0.4058484736-0.5489581930$18.882.9083%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS21640.1145207278--0.0336341084(0.0050451148)0.4058484654-0.5489581868$18.882.9083%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS22640.1145207419--0.0336341025(0.0050451331)0.4058484824-0.5489581937$18.882.9083%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS23640.1145207284--0.0336341106(0.0050451141)0.4058484586-0.5489581835$18.882.9083%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS24640.1145207295--0.0336341120(0.0050451166)0.4058484612-0.5489581861$18.882.9083%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS25640.1145207325--0.0336341110(0.0050451153)0.4058484582-0.5489581864$18.882.9083%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS27640.2512598083--0.0334930692(0.0050239813)0.8412455729-1.1209744691$19.235.8287%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF16220.0343183738--0.0307799308(0.0046169962)0.1463268122-0.2068081206$16.671.2410%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF80640.1147842575--0.0338061450(0.0050709238)0.5352695942-0.6787890729$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF81640.1147842573--0.0338061465(0.0050709219)0.5352695938-0.6787890757$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF82640.1147842564--0.0338061470(0.0050709250)0.5352695906-0.6787890690$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF86640.2572999863--0.0365008134(0.0054747227)0.7864938951-1.0748199721$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF83640.1147842576--0.0338061499(0.0050709183)0.5352695986-0.6787890878$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF84640.1147842569--0.0338061466(0.0050709219)0.5352695946-0.6787890762$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF85640.1147842580--0.0338061486(0.0050709225)0.5352695961-0.6787890802$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF87640.2573003487--0.0365011898(0.0054752011)0.7864935001-1.0748198375$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF88640.1147842593--0.0338061523(0.0050709200)0.5352695882-0.6787890798$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF89640.1147842552--0.0338061475(0.0050709195)0.5352695949-0.6787890781$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF90640.1147842588--0.0338061383(0.0050709278)0.5352695881-0.6787890574$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF91640.2573003780--0.0365012976(0.0054752778)0.7864935636-1.0748199614$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF92640.2573003488--0.0365010751(0.0054751082)0.7864934056-1.0748197213$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF93640.2573005260--0.0365011960(0.0054754315)0.7864934833-1.0748197738$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF94640.2573004161--0.0365011691(0.0054751740)0.7864935455-1.0748199567$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF95640.2573004844--0.0365010791(0.0054751772)0.7864935356-1.0748199219$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF96640.2573004035--0.0365011389(0.0054751848)0.7864935271-1.0748198847$19.545.5006%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF60640.3017224948--0.0756181151(0.0053758968)0.8495795322-1.2215442453$17.437.0093%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF61640.3017223287--0.0756180031(0.0053759606)0.8495792771-1.2215436483$17.437.0093%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF62640.3017225540--0.0756181224(0.0053760865)0.8495795540-1.2215441439$17.437.0093%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF55640.1147842024--0.0338060906(0.0050709255)0.5352696195-0.6787889870$18.273.7153%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF17220.0343183757--0.0307799380(0.0046169853)0.1463268304-0.2068081588$16.671.2410%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE18220.0343183749--0.0307799554(0.0046169886)0.1463268069-0.2068081486$16.671.2410%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE19220.0343183731--0.0307799462(0.0046169929)0.1463268305-0.2068081569$16.671.2410%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4796---0.0225953569(0.0033901069)0.1425219500-0.1617272000$16.290.9925%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4096---0.0225954693(0.0033893204)0.1425217797-0.1617279286$16.290.9925%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLC5796---0.0225954839(0.0033893478)0.1425216958-0.1617278319$16.290.9925%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMCP3796---0.0225955026(0.0033893394)0.1425217034-0.1617278666$16.290.9925%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLP44960.0619268606--0.0338931832(0.0050837883)--0.0907362555$17.080.5312%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMCP34960.0307353780--0.0294691682(0.0044202359)0.6918101176-0.7475944279$16.704.4760%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4081-----0.5379096705-0.5379096705$16.663.2283%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4281-----0.5379005904-0.5379005904$16.663.2282%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLC5581-----0.5379005799-0.5379005799$16.663.2282%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMCP3581-----0.5379005582-0.5379005582$16.663.2282%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLC5481-----0.7710039081-0.7710039081$21.703.5534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLC5181-----1.0245024015-1.0245024015$36.852.7800%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMCP3181-----1.0243668176-1.0243668176$36.852.7796%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4381-----0.7710032331-0.7710032331$21.703.5534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4481-----0.7710038672-0.7710038672$21.703.5534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMIF286-----0.1421862225-0.1421862225$18.600.7643%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMIF086-----0.1421862242-0.1421862242$18.600.7643%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMLC5498-----0.3097701283-0.3097701283$19.801.5644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGE486-----0.0772884136-0.0772884136$18.590.4158%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGE586-----0.0772883845-0.0772883845$18.590.4158%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGS2063-----0.0856551685-0.0856551685$18.250.4693%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGS2163-----0.0856551639-0.0856551639$18.250.4693%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGS2263-----0.0856551412-0.0856551412$18.250.4693%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8063-----1.6048726380-1.6048726380$22.047.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8163-----1.6048726163-1.6048726163$22.047.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8263-----1.6048726541-1.6048726541$22.047.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8663---0.1829306323(0.0274395033)--0.1554911290$23.600.6587%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF9263---0.1829314002(0.0274397100)--0.1554916902$23.600.6587%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF6063---0.2210252654(0.0331515754)1.4670035131-1.6548772031$22.327.4157%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF5063-----1.6048663245-1.6048663245$22.047.2829%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMLP4398-----0.3097703887-0.3097703887$19.801.5644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMLP4498-----0.3097701831-0.3097701831$19.801.5644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCP3498-----0.2737886285-0.2737886285$20.051.3652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCB6544-----0.9084985822-0.9084985822$18.524.9046%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCB6542-----0.9084982420-0.9084982420$18.524.9046%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMPB7771-----0.9084964195-0.9084964195$18.524.9046%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMPB7772-----0.9084963067-0.9084963067$18.524.9046%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMPB7773-----1.2336995848-1.2336995848$19.316.3878%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMPB7774-----1.2337244554-1.2337244554$19.316.3879%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1382-----1.1339364564-1.1339364564$13.958.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1412-----1.1339366437-1.1339366437$13.958.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1344-----1.1339366216-1.1339366216$13.958.1280%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1906-----1.1417104595-1.1417104595$14.557.8451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1519-----1.1417106362-1.1417106362$14.557.8451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE445-----0.0754797377-0.0754797377$33.660.2242%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE545-----0.0754796958-0.0754796958$33.660.2242%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGS2082-----0.4083600096-0.4083600096$15.832.5799%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGS2182-----0.4083600435-0.4083600435$15.832.5799%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGS2282-----0.4083598849-0.4083598849$15.832.5799%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMIF645-----0.0603833825-0.0603833825$27.050.2232%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8082-----1.3416718074-1.3416718074$19.186.9945%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8182-----1.3416717994-1.3416717994$19.186.9945%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8282-----1.3416717885-1.3416717885$19.186.9945%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8682-----1.6023848266-1.6023848266$20.787.7118%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF9282-----1.6023848114-1.6023848114$20.787.7118%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF9382-----1.6023845017-1.6023845017$20.787.7118%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF5582-----1.3416718731-1.3416718731$19.186.9945%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMIF745-----0.0603834053-0.0603834053$27.050.2232%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE845-----0.0603834350-0.0603834350$27.050.2232%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE945-----0.0603841510-0.0603841510$27.050.2232%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMCP3682-----0.9728279695-0.9728279695$15.736.1863%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI40065---0.0311311007(0.0046696583)--0.0264614424$13.430.1970%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI40066---0.0322601711(0.0048390390)--0.0274211321$13.430.2041%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI40067---0.0314527778(0.0047179220)--0.0267348558$13.430.1990%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI40068---0.1265438500(0.0189815653)--0.1075622847$13.840.7773%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI45068---0.0660767416(0.0099115216)0.1227593452-0.1789245652$13.601.3151%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI60045---0.0169118492(0.0025367816)0.0413907196-0.0557657872$11.870.4697%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI60046---0.0169118799(0.0025367708)0.0413906923-0.0557658014$11.870.4697%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI600490.0104607546--0.1673828877(0.0232339055)--0.1546097368$12.391.2483%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI60047---0.0169119070(0.0025367803)0.0413907192-0.0557658459$11.870.4697%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI60048---0.0895529270(0.0134329458)0.1278771946-0.2039971758$12.101.6859%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65045-----0.0711318797-0.0711318797$11.720.6069%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65046-----0.0711318594-0.0711318594$11.720.6069%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65049---0.1104158807(0.0165616373)0.1472894518-0.2411436952$12.151.9852%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65047-----0.0711318143-0.0711318143$11.720.6069%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65048---0.2127815697(0.0319173633)--0.1808642064$11.921.5174%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI400750.0104907527--0.0248550500(0.0037282575)0.3913047485-0.4229222937$13.493.1341%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI400760.0106774650--0.0252974191(0.0037946063)0.3982692011-0.4304494789$13.493.1898%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI400770.0105401264--0.0249720299(0.0037458092)0.3931464560-0.4249128031$13.493.1488%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI400780.0864257733--0.0224711272(0.0033706662)0.2752947433-0.3808209776$14.032.7141%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45075-----0.3785485931-0.3785485931$13.192.8692%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45076-----0.3785485987-0.3785485987$13.192.8692%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45077-----0.3785485849-0.3785485849$13.192.8692%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI450780.0626715966--0.0277219429(0.0041583015)0.2469715062-0.3332067442$13.782.4180%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI300100.0254090522--0.0266149575(0.0039922569)0.1402494294-0.1882811822$14.261.3204%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI300110.0254090189--0.0266149441(0.0039922503)0.1402494401-0.1882811528$14.261.3204%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI300120.0254090572--0.0266149481(0.0039922360)0.1402494269-0.1882811962$14.261.3204%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI300130.0999834318--0.0257247144(0.0038586765)0.4709095513-0.5927590210$14.853.9905%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI200450.0190067862--0.0264255789(0.0039638374)0.1538194373-0.1952879650$14.181.3770%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI200460.0190067852--0.0264255930(0.0039638451)0.1538194301-0.1952879632$14.181.3770%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI200470.0190067908--0.0264255837(0.0039638475)0.1538194508-0.1952879778$14.181.3770%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI200480.1139382282--0.0269721554(0.0040458088)0.3719458614-0.5088104362$14.963.4020%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25045---0.0032084419(0.0004812726)0.1354520642-0.1381792335$13.900.9939%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25046---0.0032084412(0.0004812706)0.1354520451-0.1381792157$13.900.9939%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25047---0.0032084403(0.0004812629)0.1354520558-0.1381792332$13.900.9939%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI250480.0623257843--0.0254769075(0.0038215007)0.4629760556-0.5469572467$14.553.7583%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI60055---0.0142149987(0.0021322528)0.4108901390-0.4229728849$11.013.8428%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI60056---0.0142149939(0.0021322379)0.4108901421-0.4229728981$11.013.8428%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI600590.1147566361--0.0197973447(0.0029702310)0.4119559349-0.5435396847$11.474.7376%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI60057---0.0142150012(0.0021322412)0.4108901422-0.4229729022$11.013.8428%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI600580.0593829004--0.0171882953(0.0025782454)0.3595545237-0.4335474740$11.243.8577%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65055-----0.4094632191-0.4094632191$10.883.7646%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65056-----0.4094632196-0.4094632196$10.883.7646%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI650590.0775841545--0.0196916206(0.0029533767)0.4332791661-0.5276015645$11.314.6638%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65057-----0.4094632407-0.4094632407$10.883.7646%
    31/12/19IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI650580.0304773614--0.0240575453(0.0036086429)0.4209990085-0.4719252723$11.104.2506%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10035---0.0325148538(0.0048772272)--0.0276376266$21.390.1292%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10036-----0.0838103689-0.0838103689$20.850.4020%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10037-----0.1067417998-0.1067417998$20.600.5182%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI13007---0.1695108375(0.0254266295)--0.1440842080$22.720.6343%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40105-----0.1760861743-0.1760861743$19.750.8918%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40106-----0.1760861740-0.1760861740$19.750.8918%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40109---0.1200494170(0.0180075283)0.2749518036-0.3769936923$16.142.3363%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40107-----0.1760861697-0.1760861697$19.750.8918%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40108---0.0551016903(0.0082652552)0.0308341694-0.0776706045$20.520.3785%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45105-----0.2144529663-0.2144529663$19.341.1086%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45106-----0.2144529629-0.2144529629$19.341.1086%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45107-----0.2144529610-0.2144529610$19.341.1086%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45108-----0.0408643613-0.0408643613$20.130.2030%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20073---0.1407825885(0.0211173759)0.1954193287-0.3150845413$23.051.3667%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25073---0.0714677700(0.0107201481)--0.0607476219$22.520.2697%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60225-----0.2081593743-0.2081593743$12.451.6715%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60226-----0.2081593646-0.2081593646$12.451.6715%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60229---0.1210639223(0.0181602588)0.2325163508(0.0068423645)0.3285776498$12.962.5345%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60227-----0.2081593451-0.2081593451$12.451.6715%
    31/12/19IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60228---0.0301601563(0.0045240585)0.2139142163-0.2395503141$12.661.8928%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10040------(0.0623021874)(0.0623021874)$14.62-0.4261%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10042------(0.0957050051)(0.0957050051)$14.20-0.6738%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI13008------(0.0348491599)(0.0348491599)$15.56-0.2240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMLC12007------(0.0623023991)(0.0623023991)$14.62-0.4261%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45113------(0.1275418084)(0.1275418084)$19.01-0.6709%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20078------(0.1398146388)(0.1398146388)$22.76-0.6143%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25075------(0.1085629067)(0.1085629067)$25.34-0.4285%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25076------(0.1085627373)(0.1085627373)$25.34-0.4285%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25077------(0.1085633097)(0.1085633097)$25.34-0.4285%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25078------(0.1414163758)(0.1414163758)$22.35-0.6327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP1011---0.1368270713(0.0130458697)--0.1237812016$10.731.1534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP1017---0.1368272372(0.0130462180)--0.1237810192$10.731.1534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP1019---0.1368264687(0.0130460551)--0.1237804136$10.731.1534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS2369---0.1465142791(0.0120347072)0.0267617236(0.0409027168)0.1203385787$10.821.1121%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS2370---0.1465170332(0.0120374429)0.0267608410(0.0408971734)0.1203432579$10.821.1121%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8311---0.1577829564(0.0141874299)-(0.0188311758)0.1247643507$10.781.1577%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8321---0.1577829264(0.0141873489)-(0.0188311973)0.1247643802$10.781.1577%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8331---0.1577828393(0.0141874014)-(0.0188311997)0.1247642382$10.781.1577%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8341---0.2197461523(0.0121180431)0.0387167666(0.0411764986)0.2051683772$11.111.8467%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF5511---0.1577823744(0.0141872817)-(0.0188313249)0.1247637678$10.781.1577%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20013------(0.0354426326)(0.0354426326)$15.44-0.2295%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI10045---0.1040119234(0.0156017869)0.3610471737(0.1358610854)0.3135962248$21.811.4380%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI10046---0.0556042292(0.0083406384)0.3753864537(0.1240969065)0.2985531380$21.201.4086%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI10047---0.0851302717(0.0127695231)0.3768362217(0.1281051612)0.3210918091$21.391.5011%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI13009---0.2689163970(0.0403374154)0.4146059738(0.1392890731)0.5038958823$23.242.1681%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOMLC12008---0.1040120668(0.0156016811)0.3610473335(0.1358610928)0.3135966264$21.811.4380%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40115---0.0261592786(0.0039238932)0.3379144034(0.0460912832)0.3140585056$15.901.9756%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40116---0.0261592805(0.0039238921)0.3379144103(0.0460912844)0.3140585143$15.901.9756%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI401190.0191161713--0.0627167110(0.0089062400)0.1420701105(0.0302990763)0.1846976765$15.161.2186%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40117---0.0261592860(0.0039238875)0.3379143995(0.0460912709)0.3140585271$15.901.9756%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40118---0.1293020774(0.0193953065)0.3709685620(0.0741476077)0.4067277252$16.682.4382%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45115-----0.3382479569(0.0430276259)0.2952203310$15.591.8935%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45116-----0.3382479563(0.0430276264)0.2952203299$15.591.8935%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI451190.0098579960--0.1807372613(0.0271106527)0.4284458045(0.0801302278)0.5118001813$14.873.4429%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45117-----0.3382479691(0.0430276166)0.2952203525$15.591.8935%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45118---0.0929348448(0.0139402307)0.3083916009(0.0758311658)0.3115550492$16.351.9056%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30030---0.0295529187(0.0044329426)0.1834370695(0.0552115369)0.1533455087$15.950.9613%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30031---0.0295529296(0.0044329424)0.1834370601(0.0552115184)0.1533455289$15.950.9613%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30032---0.0295529227(0.0044329320)0.1834370707(0.0552115345)0.1533455269$15.950.9613%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30033---0.0939318802(0.0140897756)0.2850365573(0.0689507135)0.2959279484$16.601.7824%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20080---0.0512764330(0.0076914616)0.3042187265(0.0897590892)0.2580446087$20.161.2801%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20081---0.0512764244(0.0076914667)0.3042187275(0.0897590879)0.2580445973$20.161.2801%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20082---0.0512764447(0.0076914634)0.3042187305(0.0897590758)0.2580446360$20.161.2801%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20083---0.1423208659(0.0213481180)0.0111383574(0.0791541428)0.0529569625$18.650.2839%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25080-----0.3155966773(0.0809226169)0.2346740604$19.641.1951%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25081-----0.3155966817(0.0809226151)0.2346740666$19.641.1951%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25082-----0.3155966585(0.0809225722)0.2346740863$19.641.1951%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25083---0.0935338034(0.0140300487)0.3384859633(0.0717566234)0.3462330946$18.251.8972%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60085---0.0061728117(0.0009259172)0.2436393619(0.0540240496)0.1948622068$12.291.5851%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60086---0.0061728227(0.0009259305)0.2436393718(0.0540240600)0.1948622040$12.291.5851%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI600890.0268124432--0.1070202060(0.0160530309)0.2567343901(0.0551004299)0.3194135785$12.932.4712%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60087---0.0061728257(0.0009259239)0.2436393718(0.0540240502)0.1948622234$12.291.5851%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60088---0.0940392560(0.0141058924)0.2930762429(0.0550280462)0.3179815603$12.602.5235%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65085-----0.2542460759(0.0524858151)0.2017602608$12.151.6612%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65086-----0.2542460714(0.0524858067)0.2017602647$12.151.6612%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65089---0.0093409749(0.0014008749)0.0196153495(0.0049786489)0.0225768006$12.640.1786%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65087-----0.2542460875(0.0524857946)0.2017602929$12.151.6612%
    31/12/19IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65088---0.0476332205(0.0071449921)0.2726244584(0.0564359602)0.2566767266$12.452.0621%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLC5407-----0.2574907007-0.2574907007$15.841.6255%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGE446-----0.0254110521-0.0254110521$23.600.1077%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGE546-----0.0254111024-0.0254111024$23.600.1077%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGS2045-----0.1597030606-0.1597030606$16.260.9819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGS2145-----0.1597026648-0.1597026648$16.260.9819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGS2245-----0.1597027342-0.1597027342$16.260.9819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF8045-----0.7397660064-0.7397660064$18.094.0886%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF8145-----0.7397659482-0.7397659482$18.094.0886%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF8245-----0.7397659165-0.7397659165$18.094.0886%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF6045-----1.4025654605-1.4025654605$18.177.7194%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF5545-----0.7397640101-0.7397640101$18.094.0886%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLP4707-----0.7747130727-0.7747130727$14.495.3457%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLC5707-----0.7747064623-0.7747064623$14.495.3456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMCP3707-----0.7747067457-0.7747067457$14.495.3456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLP4407-----0.2574918533-0.2574918533$15.841.6255%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1682-----0.0285996463-0.0285996463$12.390.2308%
    31/12/19MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1702---0.1759819570(0.0263973289)--0.1495846281$12.911.1589%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10030---0.1378055213(0.0155730147)-(0.0500029073)0.0722295993$16.270.4439%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10031---0.1412564135(0.0198992146)-(0.0257701309)0.0955870680$15.810.6047%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10032---0.1329715147(0.0157498613)-(0.0819421915)0.0352794619$16.040.2199%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI13006---0.2342979733(0.0182875439)--0.2160104294$17.091.2640%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALMLC12006---0.1378066795(0.0155700970)-(0.0500001232)0.0722364593$16.270.4439%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40100---0.0919403625(0.0100376915)--0.0819026710$11.340.7224%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40101---0.0919403648(0.0100377113)--0.0819026535$11.340.7224%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40102---0.0919404026(0.0100376811)--0.0819027215$11.340.7224%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40103---0.1783230042(0.0132430235)--0.1650799807$11.611.4223%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45100---0.0924332273(0.0138649870)-(0.0323403012)0.0462279391$11.200.4129%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45101---0.0924331309(0.0138650478)-(0.0323402435)0.0462278396$11.200.4129%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45102---0.0924331910(0.0138650344)-(0.0323403576)0.0462277990$11.200.4129%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45103---0.1293056459(0.0124728747)-(0.0566482157)0.0601845555$11.450.5257%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20065---0.1055772339(0.0139082633)--0.0916689706$11.700.7837%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20066---0.1055772458(0.0139082633)--0.0916689825$11.700.7837%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20067---0.1055772971(0.0139082942)--0.0916690029$11.700.7837%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20068---0.1962787766(0.0165788814)--0.1796998952$12.971.3855%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25065---0.0669735408(0.0100460528)--0.0569274880$11.480.4960%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25066---0.0669735473(0.0100462019)--0.0569273454$11.480.4960%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25067---0.0669736853(0.0100454291)--0.0569282562$11.480.4960%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25068---0.1458683104(0.0138112939)-(0.0720820949)0.0599749216$12.760.4699%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60080---0.0876014592(0.0102217356)-(0.0041547999)0.0732249237$10.300.7111%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60081---0.0876014801(0.0102217427)-(0.0041547961)0.0732249413$10.300.7111%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60084---0.1581949256(0.0115292628)0.0002860586(0.0602844095)0.0866673119$10.520.8236%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60082---0.0876014474(0.0102217517)-(0.0041548411)0.0732248546$10.300.7111%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60083---0.1666063249(0.0127048526)--0.1539014723$10.471.4693%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65080---0.0743003628(0.0111450637)-(0.0204293437)0.0427259554$10.220.4182%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65081---0.0743003241(0.0111450725)-(0.0204293300)0.0427259216$10.220.4182%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65084---0.1307406971(0.0111593051)0.0005322245(0.0575051151)0.0626085014$10.430.6002%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65082---0.0743002772(0.0111451296)-(0.0204292998)0.0427258478$10.220.4182%
    31/12/19IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65083---0.1361483879(0.0121426045)-(0.0497168336)0.0742889498$10.400.7146%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI10085---0.0787402886(0.0118110459)1.1910318373(0.4307844104)0.8271766696$25.553.2378%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI10086---0.0265237497(0.0039785625)1.2444475104(0.4048475308)0.8621451668$24.803.4758%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI14010---0.0787313340(0.0118283765)1.1910967603(0.4308019224)0.8271977954$25.553.2378%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI10087---0.0111979259(0.0016796951)1.2495823398(0.4268855978)0.8322149728$24.983.3311%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI130170.1583284301--0.1121133357(0.0168169936)0.8273108785(0.4919275457)0.5890081050$27.242.1622%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDMLC12014---0.0787433067(0.0118115234)1.1910780347(0.4308011243)0.8272086937$25.553.2379%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDMLC12514---0.0265229903(0.0039795965)1.2444478889(0.4048474139)0.8621438688$24.803.4758%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI40235-----0.7702482615(0.1975600573)0.5726882042$13.574.2212%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI40236-----0.7702482671(0.1975600674)0.5726881997$13.574.2212%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI402390.1267657026--0.0453419321(0.0068011047)0.7328855315(0.1991330607)0.6990590008$13.655.1216%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI40237-----0.7702482545(0.1975600810)0.5726881735$13.574.2212%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI402380.0587842680--0.0532637587(0.0079895681)0.7884500113(0.2330356386)0.6594728313$14.214.6410%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45235-----0.7479355211(0.2013673167)0.5465682044$13.284.1156%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45236-----0.7479355075(0.2013673298)0.5465681777$13.284.1156%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45237-----0.7479355519(0.2013673566)0.5465681953$13.284.1156%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI452380.0175434132--0.0495763796(0.0074364332)0.7322952780(0.2162376981)0.5757409395$13.974.1224%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI30080---0.0213281832(0.0031992697)0.7723527765(0.2211499822)0.5693317078$14.194.0113%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI30081---0.0213281778(0.0031993302)0.7723524392(0.2211498837)0.5693314031$14.194.0113%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI30082---0.0213282487(0.0031992519)0.7723526048(0.2211500002)0.5693316014$14.194.0113%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI300830.0435623108--0.0499344624(0.0074901292)0.7664665965(0.2196976953)0.6327755452$14.844.2643%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI20170---0.0168056792(0.0025208484)0.8443919843(0.2868023701)0.5718744450$17.303.3061%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI20171---0.0168056478(0.0025208351)0.8443919476(0.2868023763)0.5718743840$17.303.3061%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI20172---0.0168056657(0.0025208728)0.8443919795(0.2868023805)0.5718743919$17.303.3061%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI201730.0662595459--0.0552139840(0.0082821188)0.7527541338(0.2426847474)0.6232607975$16.283.8274%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25170-----0.8098924052(0.2862214142)0.5236709910$16.843.1088%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25171-----0.8098924324(0.2862214149)0.5236710175$16.843.1088%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25172-----0.8098924387(0.2862214326)0.5236710061$16.843.1088%
    31/12/19IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI251730.0315330814--0.0617214036(0.0092581852)0.8004427204(0.2705355266)0.6139034936$15.923.8552%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1272-----0.1544859815-0.1544859815$19.520.7913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1072-----0.1544858201-0.1544858201$19.520.7913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1472-----0.1544858736-0.1544858736$19.520.7913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6785-----0.8139316568-0.8139316568$18.384.4295%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6885-----0.8139316938-0.8139316938$18.384.4295%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6985-----0.8139316471-0.8139316471$18.384.4295%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7385---0.1245150183(0.0186772332)1.0132179388-1.1190557239$19.905.6243%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1572-----0.1544858043-0.1544858043$19.520.7913%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF1385-----0.8412561502-0.8412561502$17.424.8289%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF2985-----0.8412559051-0.8412559051$17.424.8289%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7485-----0.8412555823-0.8412555823$17.424.8289%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2685---0.1109713676(0.0166457445)0.4598940796-0.5542197027$23.502.3581%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2385-----0.7205588592-0.7205588592$21.253.3915%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2485-----0.7206578350-0.7206578350$21.253.3920%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2585-----0.7205588570-0.7205588570$21.253.3915%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2785---0.0700057762(0.0105008655)--0.0595049107$23.320.2551%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8685---0.0953652218(0.0143046283)0.6368511651-0.7179117586$23.233.0902%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8385-----0.8146449562-0.8146449562$21.283.8284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8485-----0.8146449528-0.8146449528$21.283.8284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8585-----0.8146449503-0.8146449503$21.283.8284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8785---0.0466513726(0.0069977082)1.1238085587-1.1634622231$23.045.0503%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8885-----0.8146449488-0.8146449488$21.283.8284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8985-----0.8146449707-0.8146449707$21.283.8284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9085-----0.8146449469-0.8146449469$21.283.8284%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9185---0.0788367171(0.0118257576)--0.0670109595$23.110.2900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9285---0.0953650699(0.0143047984)0.6368512041-0.7179114756$23.233.0902%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9485---0.0466513889(0.0069976976)1.1238085955-1.1634622868$23.045.0503%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9585---0.0466514052(0.0069977383)1.1238086553-1.1634623222$23.045.0503%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9685---0.0788365822(0.0118255562)--0.0670110260$23.110.2900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9785---0.0788366719(0.0118256841)--0.0670109878$23.110.2900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF60850.0056855138--0.1373080586(0.0205954836)1.0604861071-1.1828841959$21.675.4598%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF61850.0076598565--0.1357750386(0.0203662630)1.0772671170-1.2003357491$21.615.5547%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF12700.1792918349----0.5803743791-0.7596662140$18.964.0061%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF10700.1792929402----0.5803738710-0.7596668112$18.964.0061%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP41470.4253531114------0.4253531114$21.022.0240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC57470.4253531206------0.4253531206$21.022.0240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP37470.4253531148------0.4253531148$21.022.0240%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC56860.4302504029------0.4302504029$21.272.0224%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE14700.1792938647----0.5803735178-0.7596673825$18.964.0061%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE15700.1792936337----0.5803745245-0.7596681582$18.964.0061%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS20860.4897159250----0.3617273683-0.8514432933$21.773.9104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS21860.4897157978----0.3617272765-0.8514430743$21.773.9104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS22860.4897160542----0.3617274865-0.8514435407$21.773.9104%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF16700.3240153834------0.3240153834$20.211.6034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF80860.5654822502----0.3574415320-0.9229237822$23.783.8806%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF81860.5690260407-0.0003657794--0.3574415279-0.9268333480$23.783.8970%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF82860.5654822635----0.3574415351-0.9229237986$23.783.8806%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF86860.7547363583----0.9760681144-1.7308044727$25.836.7004%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF93860.7547366204----0.9760680901-1.7308047105$25.836.7004%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF17700.3240154367------0.3240154367$20.211.6034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE18700.3240155331------0.3240155331$20.211.6034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE19700.3240154168------0.3240154168$20.211.6034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP40860.3017134246----0.4175169888-0.7192304134$20.023.5931%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP42860.3017187923----0.4175063580-0.7192251503$20.023.5930%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC55860.3017171071----0.4175073920-0.7192244991$20.023.5930%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP35860.3017181789----0.4175066880-0.7192248669$20.023.5930%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP45860.4302502301------0.4302502301$21.272.0224%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP46860.4302506050------0.4302506050$21.272.0224%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP12960.6280170197-0.2162385895--0.8833608086-1.7276164178$21.238.1386%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP36860.4302504706------0.4302504706$21.272.0224%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCB65980.4614726543------0.4614726543$21.552.1411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCB65990.4614726459------0.4614726459$21.552.1411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77530.4614726757------0.4614726757$21.552.1411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77540.4614726320------0.4614726320$21.552.1411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77550.5261651440------0.5261651440$22.112.3798%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77560.5261650501------0.5261650501$22.112.3798%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2089-----1.3563927672-1.3563927672$45.262.9972%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2189-----1.3563927035-1.3563927035$45.262.9972%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2289-----1.3563926913-1.3563926913$45.262.9972%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8089-----3.6134063009-3.6134063009$41.778.6506%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8189-----3.6134062888-3.6134062888$41.778.6506%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8289-----3.6134064148-3.6134064148$41.778.6506%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8689-----4.9641593762-4.9641593762$45.9310.8093%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9289-----4.9641656954-4.9641656954$45.9310.8093%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9389-----4.9641615094-4.9641615094$45.9310.8093%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF6087-----0.2140350492-0.2140350492$39.750.5385%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1073-----0.2979848531-0.2979848531$18.591.6032%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5688-----0.0779772079-0.0779772079$20.410.3821%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1473-----0.2979837603-0.2979837603$18.591.6032%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1573-----0.2979849918-0.2979849918$18.591.6033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4273-----0.0097207626-0.0097207626$19.140.0508%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5573-----0.0097206699-0.0097206699$19.140.0508%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3573-----0.0097206955-0.0097206955$19.140.0508%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4588-----0.0779622396-0.0779622396$20.410.3820%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4688-----0.0779626314-0.0779626314$20.410.3820%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3688-----0.0779627182-0.0779627182$20.410.3820%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6600-----0.1795012319-0.1795012319$21.620.8303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6601-----0.1795013334-0.1795013334$21.620.8303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7757-----0.1795011600-0.1795011600$21.620.8303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7758-----0.1795013864-0.1795013864$21.620.8303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7759-----0.7139773289-0.7139773289$22.063.2365%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7760-----0.7139756347-0.7139756347$22.063.2365%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10820.1151966921--0.0444718155(0.0066707715)0.1602208279-0.3132185640$12.772.4534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10860.0957729874--0.0447708198(0.0067156232)0.2040445990(0.0009348845)0.3369378985$12.672.6597%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10890.1297547468--0.1607673715(0.0068031628)0.3063250942-0.5900440497$13.414.3990%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS49240.1151967031--0.0444718067(0.0066707753)0.1602208183-0.3132185528$12.772.4534%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1989---0.4385644694--(0.2052019931)0.2333624763$11.182.0864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1603---0.4385647977--(0.2052018680)0.2333629297$11.182.0864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1904---0.4385647977--(0.2052017776)0.2333630201$11.182.0864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1026---0.5787387771--(0.1496160183)0.4291227588$11.613.6949%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1907---0.5787391804--(0.1496158006)0.4291233798$11.613.6949%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1084---0.5787393800--(0.1496163973)0.4291229827$11.613.6949%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGS3010---0.6959967063--(0.2474712194)0.4485254869$12.483.5931%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGS3310---0.6959965938--(0.2474716947)0.4485248991$12.483.5931%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGS3810---0.6959948463--(0.2474721421)0.4485227042$12.483.5931%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF8010---0.7285607673--(0.1775422012)0.5510185661$12.474.4182%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF8110---0.7453453786--(0.1858485636)0.5594968150$12.474.4862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF8210---0.7285607755--(0.1775422256)0.5510185499$12.474.4182%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF5510---0.7285606382--(0.1775421270)0.5510185112$12.474.4182%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2463-----0.1989446872(0.0018676475)0.1970770397$14.711.3402%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2363-----0.1989461444(0.0018667687)0.1970793757$14.711.3402%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3019-----0.2222703239-0.2222703239$15.441.4396%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3129-----0.2222703815-0.2222703815$15.441.4396%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP5260-----0.2222704511-0.2222704511$15.441.4396%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE3263------(0.0019669015)(0.0019669015)$14.74-0.0133%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5322---0.0703145982(0.0105472217)0.2361107884(0.0017605329)0.2941176320$15.981.8405%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF8363------(0.0017699122)(0.0017699122)$15.21-0.0116%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE8563------(0.0017698989)(0.0017698989)$15.21-0.0116%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP3105------(0.0019660272)(0.0019660272)$15.03-0.0131%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3248-----0.0183451175(0.0015439417)0.0168011758$14.700.1143%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3228-----0.0183450187(0.0015436331)0.0168013856$14.700.1143%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4219-----0.0183450634(0.0015434122)0.0168016512$14.700.1143%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4288-----0.0635716118(0.0019607827)0.0616108291$15.120.4075%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4207-----0.0635722833(0.0019615557)0.0616107276$15.120.4075%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1209---0.2225764342(0.0333864814)0.0221808596-0.2113708124$14.401.4679%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1229---0.2225764734(0.0333864684)0.0221809001-0.2113709051$14.401.4679%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP3260---0.2225764371(0.0333864656)0.0221808950-0.2113708665$14.401.4679%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP4660---0.3816829480(0.0450881078)0.0920488386(0.0055263303)0.4231173485$15.202.7829%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS2793---0.2284444111(0.0342666155)--0.1941777956$14.451.3435%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS2893---0.2284444130(0.0342666188)--0.1941777942$14.451.3435%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS2993---0.2284444474(0.0342665168)--0.1941779306$14.451.3436%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF3822---0.2386100751(0.0357915149)--0.2028185602$14.451.4033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF3922---0.2386100794(0.0357915098)--0.2028185696$14.451.4033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF4022---0.2386100805(0.0357915160)--0.2028185645$14.451.4033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5822---0.2551124299(0.0278777361)0.0114687190-0.2387034128$15.291.5609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5507---0.2386101325(0.0357915640)--0.2028185685$14.451.4033%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40319---0.1179494123(0.0176924422)-(0.0010110939)0.0992458762$11.180.8875%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40320---0.1179495197(0.0176923449)-(0.0010111018)0.0992460730$11.180.8875%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40321---0.1179494173(0.0176924085)-(0.0010111324)0.0992458764$11.180.8875%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40322---0.1574986625(0.0236248154)-(0.0031841797)0.1306896674$11.251.1616%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45329---0.0665831849(0.0099874986)-(0.0034908364)0.0531048499$11.140.4766%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45330---0.0665832042(0.0099875822)-(0.0034909802)0.0531046418$11.140.4766%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45331---0.0665833101(0.0099876215)-(0.0034907394)0.0531049492$11.140.4766%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45332---0.0865231489(0.0129784012)-(0.0028476567)0.0706970910$11.200.6314%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30304---0.1238318995(0.0185748080)-(0.0033325945)0.1019244970$11.190.9105%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30305---0.1238318716(0.0185747951)-(0.0033326160)0.1019244605$11.190.9105%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30306---0.1238318999(0.0185747662)-(0.0033326058)0.1019245279$11.190.9105%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30307---0.1835551683(0.0275332118)0.0441727850(0.0036488748)0.1965458667$11.261.7459%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20304---0.1254036868(0.0188105499)-(0.0031660770)0.1034270599$11.200.9235%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20305---0.1254037070(0.0188105417)-(0.0031660854)0.1034270799$11.200.9235%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20306---0.1254036872(0.0188106017)-(0.0031661136)0.1034269719$11.200.9235%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20307---0.1572968568(0.0235945245)0.0235336968(0.0014591669)0.1557768622$11.271.3821%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25304---0.0831974812(0.0124796206)-(0.0021270987)0.0685907619$11.160.6145%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25305---0.0831974755(0.0124795985)-(0.0021270803)0.0685907967$11.160.6145%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25306---0.0831975435(0.0124796441)-(0.0021270417)0.0685908577$11.160.6145%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25307---0.2095183687(0.0314278505)-(0.0019602678)0.1761302504$11.231.5685%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60265---0.0827724631(0.0124158612)0.0307968312(0.0028135272)0.0983399059$11.170.8807%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60266---0.0827724287(0.0124158544)0.0307968181(0.0028134785)0.0983399139$11.170.8807%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60269---0.2113943106(0.0314327530)0.0663625401(0.0038526647)0.2424714330$11.312.1438%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60267---0.0827724817(0.0124158861)0.0307968318(0.0028135185)0.0983399089$11.170.8807%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60268---0.1470242019(0.0220536419)0.0074048606(0.0025468894)0.1298285312$11.241.1553%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65215---0.0391803864(0.0058770483)-(0.0029594194)0.0303439187$11.130.2727%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65216---0.0391803657(0.0058771269)-(0.0029594554)0.0303437834$11.130.2727%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65219---0.1560480594(0.0234069464)0.0626213654(0.0034007042)0.1918617742$11.271.7030%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65217---0.0391803250(0.0058771134)-(0.0029593517)0.0303438599$11.130.2727%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65218---0.1222557877(0.0183382295)0.0756710151(0.0040817081)0.1755068652$11.201.5671%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2836-----0.1408956529-0.1408956529$12.351.1412%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2851-----0.1408952851-0.1408952851$12.351.1412%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2852-----0.1408945090-0.1408945090$12.351.1412%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5827-----0.0847883068-0.0847883068$12.360.6862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5127-----0.0847883021-0.0847883021$12.360.6862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5227-----0.0847883316-0.0847883316$12.360.6862%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5327-----0.0847829002-0.0847829002$12.360.6861%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4689-----0.0628042263-0.0628042263$11.230.5590%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4690-----0.0589769076(0.0005654573)0.0584114503$11.220.5205%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4697-----0.0595877309(0.0004906308)0.0590971001$11.310.5227%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4693-----0.0628043264-0.0628043264$11.230.5590%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMIF066-----0.8473185672(0.6364030588)0.2109155084$18.111.1644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLC5426-----0.5233501255(0.8169071538)(0.2935570283)$22.15-1.3255%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE466------(0.7736198855)(0.7736198855)$18.00-4.2979%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE566------(0.7736215155)(0.7736215155)$18.00-4.2979%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGS2070-----0.6561687491(0.7264769834)(0.0703082343)$19.66-0.3576%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGS2170-----0.6561688199(0.7264771290)(0.0703083091)$19.66-0.3576%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGS2270-----0.6561688458(0.7264767815)(0.0703079357)$19.66-0.3576%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMIF666------(0.7703848067)(0.7703848067)$19.59-3.9327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8070-----0.9048283666(0.6455115414)0.2593168252$20.961.2374%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8170-----0.9048283801(0.6455115731)0.2593168070$20.961.2374%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8270-----0.9048283611(0.6455115696)0.2593167915$20.961.2374%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8670---0.2441586355(0.0366236253)1.5515442548(1.1704288216)0.5886504434$22.662.5972%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF9270---0.2441580977(0.0366237147)1.5515440808(1.1704281565)0.5886503073$22.662.5972%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF9370---0.2441589055(0.0366243194)1.5515450662(1.1704290354)0.5886506169$22.662.5972%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF6070---0.2326191565(0.0348929470)1.0063001579(0.7618276274)0.4421987400$22.012.0088%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF5570-----0.9048279429(0.6455112706)0.2593166723$20.961.2374%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMIF766------(0.7703847762)(0.7703847762)$19.59-3.9327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE866------(0.7703848738)(0.7703848738)$19.59-3.9327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE966------(0.7703847780)(0.7703847780)$19.59-3.9327%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLP4726------(0.7296751461)(0.7296751461)$19.65-3.7131%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLC5726-----0.9175538667(0.6891490928)0.2284047739$19.671.1612%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMCP3726------(0.8151796088)(0.8151796088)$19.60-4.1589%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLP4426-----0.5233502686(0.8169083591)(0.2935580905)$22.15-1.3255%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMCP2567-----0.5587962164(0.3824976016)0.1762986148$11.001.6022%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMLC54570.0355948144--0.0562739394(0.0084421771)0.1086648575(0.0017908060)0.1903006282$16.081.1838%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGE464------(0.0016463499)(0.0016463499)$14.46-0.0114%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF67720.07512734240.0025510133-0.0502820299(0.0075421747)0.1788701576-0.2992883685$13.692.1870%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF68720.07512732190.0025510536-0.0502820121(0.0075423166)0.1788701310-0.2992882020$13.692.1870%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF69720.07512728790.0025509368-0.0502820899(0.0075423135)0.1788700395-0.2992880406$13.692.1870%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGE564------(0.0016463155)(0.0016463155)$14.46-0.0114%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF13720.07202447130.0030002053-0.0482060666(0.0072317651)0.1762009794-0.2921999575$13.382.1835%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF29720.07202540920.0029993464-0.0482059113(0.0072308944)0.1762020726-0.2922018451$13.382.1835%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF74720.07202545320.0029994571-0.0482062350(0.0072310805)0.1762019500-0.2922020148$13.382.1835%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS20720.08702332510.0025409935-0.0582439376(0.0087366143)0.0204179218-0.1594895638$15.821.0079%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS21720.08702333100.0025410232-0.0582439041(0.0087365794)0.0204179245-0.1594896035$15.821.0079%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS22720.08702334400.0025410021-0.0582439597(0.0087366277)0.0204179706-0.1594896486$15.821.0079%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS26720.07579430900.0033299874-0.1263007753(0.0076091496)0.1487100069-0.3465259290$16.402.1134%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS23720.08702334840.0025410258-0.0582439013(0.0087365792)0.0204179200-0.1594896163$15.821.0079%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS24720.08702334400.0025410244-0.0582439046(0.0087365872)0.0204179235-0.1594896093$15.821.0079%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS25720.08702335020.0025410308-0.0582439079(0.0087365954)0.0204179314-0.1594896249$15.821.0079%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS27720.07579427930.0033299375-0.1263005474(0.0076092606)0.1487099973-0.3465255009$16.402.1134%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMIF664---0.0073610826(0.0011042511)-(0.0017735009)0.0044833306$15.060.0298%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF80720.08517147190.0017721039-0.0570044653(0.0085506725)0.1835955259-0.3189928946$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF81720.08517146890.0017721042-0.0570044616(0.0085506673)0.1835955314-0.3189928988$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF82720.08517146350.0017720997-0.0570044601(0.0085506650)0.1835955254-0.3189928837$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF86720.10012899280.0043990262-0.1537368420(0.0100524344)0.2541470439-0.5023594705$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF83720.08517146940.0017721100-0.0570044688(0.0085506712)0.1835955256-0.3189929026$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF84720.08517146900.0017721064-0.0570044628(0.0085506699)0.1835955277-0.3189928960$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF85720.08517146810.0017721039-0.0570044670(0.0085506659)0.1835955255-0.3189928986$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF87720.10012881010.0043990698-0.1537368296(0.0100522611)0.2541469508-0.5023593992$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF88720.08517146550.0017721175-0.0570044553(0.0085506865)0.1835955411-0.3189928928$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF89720.08517146540.0017721101-0.0570044628(0.0085506735)0.1835955274-0.3189928922$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF90720.08517147290.0017720998-0.0570044536(0.0085506940)0.1835955131-0.3189928454$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF91720.10012886080.0043991670-0.1537367613(0.0100521989)0.2541470276-0.5023596178$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF92720.10012894540.0043992109-0.1537370219(0.0100521212)0.2541467680-0.5023598250$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF94720.10012880250.0043990921-0.1537367678(0.0100524102)0.2541471093-0.5023593615$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF95720.10012881820.0043990383-0.1537369012(0.0100522875)0.2541469440-0.5023594142$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF96720.10012892610.0043991270-0.1537368207(0.0100521385)0.2541470035-0.5023597389$16.303.0819%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF60720.08354060680.00367014440.02622806480.1849300844(0.0083873810)0.2140480911(0.0007057025)0.5033239080$15.753.1966%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF61720.08354277180.00367316830.02622584000.1849280311(0.0083833524)0.2140517004(0.0007074968)0.5033306623$15.753.1966%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF55720.08517150180.0017720151-0.0570044800(0.0085507549)0.1835955135-0.3189927555$15.422.0683%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMIF764---0.0073610877(0.0011041624)-(0.0017735179)0.0044834074$15.060.0298%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGE864---0.0073611230(0.0011040633)-(0.0017734858)0.0044835739$15.060.0298%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGE964---0.0073611049(0.0011041606)-(0.0017735169)0.0044834274$15.060.0298%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMLP4157------(0.0020929574)(0.0020929574)$16.57-0.0126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMLP44570.0355917011--0.0562777478(0.0084384826)0.1086637462(0.0017932570)0.1903014555$16.081.1838%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMCB65530.0743136877--0.0997667808(0.0149649860)0.2234689979-0.3825844804$26.771.4292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMCB65030.0743136513--0.0997667916(0.0149650290)0.2234689867-0.3825844006$26.771.4292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76530.0743135622--0.0997668745(0.0149650494)0.2234691480-0.3825845353$26.771.4292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76030.0743136717--0.0997668213(0.0149650481)0.2234689896-0.3825844345$26.771.4292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76540.0815152213--0.0617029311(0.0092554072)0.3443918946-0.4783546398$17.152.7891%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76040.0815150854--0.0617029990(0.0092553809)0.3443920332-0.4783547367$17.152.7891%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1250-----0.2278785701(0.0094226083)0.2184559618$14.731.4826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1050-----0.2278777328(0.0094220821)0.2184556507$14.731.4826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4842-----0.3635386470-0.3635386470$15.872.2909%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4041-----0.3635385528-0.3635385528$15.872.2909%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5842-----0.3635385811-0.3635385811$15.872.2909%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP37400.4181042010--0.1871003427(0.0280650043)-(0.0884630940)0.4886764454$76.640.6376%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP3842-----0.3635385774-0.3635385774$15.872.2909%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5441-----0.3249169028(0.0084774421)0.3164394607$16.651.9007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1450-----0.2278777393(0.0094222253)0.2184555140$14.731.4826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF6722---0.0221296480(0.0033197181)0.3399541495-0.3587640794$14.792.4262%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF6822---0.0221298230(0.0033194826)0.3399543424-0.3587646828$14.792.4262%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF6922---0.0221300370(0.0033192699)0.3399545070-0.3587652741$14.792.4263%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF70220.1081781904--0.0357514285(0.0053635766)0.3458903276(0.0023528781)0.4821034918$15.983.0168%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1550-----0.2278778181(0.0094223531)0.2184554650$14.731.4826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF1322---0.0195449029(0.0029394709)0.3250178109-0.3416232429$14.322.3856%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF2922---0.0195561989(0.0029334210)0.3250273571-0.3416501350$14.322.3858%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF7422---0.0195561301(0.0029331229)0.3250279837-0.3416509909$14.322.3858%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS20220.0037602299--0.0409874854(0.0061480995)0.1349916002-0.1735912160$16.031.0828%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS21220.0037603320--0.0409874187(0.0061480900)0.1349916225-0.1735912832$16.031.0828%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS22220.0037600625--0.0409874023(0.0061482582)0.1349913308-0.1735905374$16.031.0828%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2322---0.0322574001(0.0048385818)0.3293182976-0.3567371159$16.002.2303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2422---0.0322574212(0.0048386147)0.3293182789-0.3567370854$16.002.2303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2522---0.0322574264(0.0048386100)0.3293182854-0.3567371018$16.002.2303%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1650-----0.1885580031-0.1885580031$15.311.2313%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF80220.0077133762--0.0379011265(0.0056851722)0.3249601050-0.3648894355$16.612.1973%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF81220.0077133830--0.0379011359(0.0056851690)0.3249601118-0.3648894617$16.612.1973%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF82220.0077133834--0.0379011431(0.0056851824)0.3249601085-0.3648894526$16.612.1973%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8322---0.0279842476(0.0041976648)0.3794951241-0.4032817069$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8422---0.0279842585(0.0041976406)0.3794951462-0.4032817641$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8522---0.0279842569(0.0041976301)0.3794951367-0.4032817635$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF87220.1288275728--0.0400757151(0.0060111997)0.4053695455-0.5682616337$17.943.1675%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8822---0.0279843093(0.0041976231)0.3794952339-0.4032819201$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8922---0.0279842459(0.0041976236)0.3794951277-0.4032817500$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF9022---0.0279843237(0.0041975692)0.3794951600-0.4032819145$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF91220.1150364365--0.0351539187(0.0052732757)0.3561806210-0.5010977005$17.922.7957%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF92220.1339617364--0.0401577190(0.0060234777)0.4014150754(0.0189872843)0.5505237688$17.993.0596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF94220.1288277360--0.0400756065(0.0060113636)0.4053694669-0.5682614458$17.943.1675%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF95220.1288269895--0.0400750194(0.0060118470)0.4053702529-0.5682604148$17.943.1675%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF96220.1150359845--0.0351540184(0.0052729509)0.3561808466-0.5010978986$17.922.7957%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF5524---0.0279842637(0.0041976129)0.3794950952-0.4032817460$16.532.4403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1750-----0.1885579001-0.1885579001$15.311.2313%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1850-----0.1885579865-0.1885579865$15.311.2313%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1950-----0.1885580762-0.1885580762$15.311.2313%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC59020.4181034606--0.1871023252(0.0280658263)-(0.0884660818)0.4886738777$76.640.6376%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC59070.4181166619--0.1871027115(0.0280654067)-(0.0884624058)0.4886915609$76.640.6376%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4840-----0.3496431421-0.3496431421$13.892.5180%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4040-----0.3496431724-0.3496431724$13.892.5180%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5040------(0.0721487425)(0.0721487425)$63.37-0.1138%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP3040------(0.0721487413)(0.0721487413)$63.37-0.1138%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4441-----0.3249167864(0.0084774383)0.3164393481$16.651.9007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMCP3750--0.13836087790.2427229861(0.0010917843)0.2228055160(0.0213944959)0.5814030998$46.331.2550%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5450--0.04705041080.0903073054(0.0004060653)-(0.0079595938)0.1289920571$15.240.8464%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLP4850--0.02534313520.0685718110(0.0003084091)0.0569178841-0.1505244212$11.481.3117%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLP4050--0.02534313650.0685723003(0.0003082801)0.0569180655-0.1505252222$11.481.3117%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5050--0.10675379670.2664830009(0.0011980019)0.1577830889(0.0002161447)0.5296057399$44.821.1815%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMCP3050---0.1675401167(0.0010712089)-(0.0177703494)0.1486985584$41.180.3611%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLP4450--0.04704997920.0903075888(0.0004061922)-(0.0079598772)0.1289914986$15.240.8464%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2839-----0.0189482956-0.0189482956$11.030.1718%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2840-----0.0189482950-0.0189482950$11.030.1718%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2841-----0.0189482963-0.0189482963$11.030.1718%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF28270.0310774509--0.0216331177(0.0018051849)0.0337286585(0.0015355505)0.0830984917$11.370.7310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5525-----0.0189482987-0.0189482987$11.030.1718%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4741-----0.0115904650(0.0011018826)0.0104885824$11.150.0940%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4746-----0.0220355475(0.0010659537)0.0209695938$11.130.1884%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS48230.0291403556--0.0349080726(0.0016889433)0.0260496381(0.0014407124)0.0869684106$11.280.7710%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4749-----0.0115904614(0.0011018837)0.0104885777$11.150.0940%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMIF1038-----0.0078746052-0.0078746052$15.480.0509%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLC5638---0.0185827759(0.0027871101)0.3705713024(0.0161448203)0.3702221479$16.422.2550%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6738---0.0849124101(0.0127369062)0.3429934321(0.0058348820)0.4093340540$16.702.4516%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6838---0.0849122985(0.0127368549)0.3429933710(0.0058348642)0.4093339504$16.702.4516%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6938---0.0849122391(0.0127369036)0.3429932961(0.0058349330)0.4093336986$16.702.4516%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF7138---0.2337787148(0.0350668405)0.0381015392(0.0026835600)0.2341298535$17.711.3221%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1538-----0.0078744723-0.0078744723$15.480.0509%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF1338---0.0804707409(0.0120706111)0.4043411860(0.0082717283)0.4644695875$16.292.8506%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF2938---0.0804702933(0.0120705515)0.4043412873(0.0082718641)0.4644691650$16.292.8506%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF7438---0.0804704097(0.0120706475)0.4043413782(0.0082718758)0.4644692646$16.292.8506%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6438---0.2267141144(0.0340074474)0.5155608494(0.0005520136)0.7077155028$17.204.1157%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2038---0.0812660734(0.0121898913)0.3056244502(0.0000157528)0.3746848795$17.002.2044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2138---0.0812660392(0.0121899097)0.3056245062(0.0000157333)0.3746849024$17.002.2044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2238---0.0812659612(0.0121899400)0.3056245537(0.0000157682)0.3746848067$17.002.2044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2638---0.2334977889(0.0350244865)0.4957405638(0.0088515686)0.6853622976$18.543.6975%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2338---0.0812660418(0.0121899093)0.3056244987(0.0000157292)0.3746849020$17.002.2044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2438---0.0812660372(0.0121899065)0.3056244962(0.0000157234)0.3746849035$17.002.2044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2538---0.0812660321(0.0121899104)0.3056244917(0.0000157266)0.3746848868$17.002.2044%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2738---0.2334978711(0.0350246807)0.4957405917(0.0088517714)0.6853620107$18.543.6975%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8038---0.0918013957(0.0137702094)0.2556502033(0.0057645796)0.3279168100$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8138---0.0918014011(0.0137702148)0.2556502197(0.0057645769)0.3279168291$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8238---0.0918014089(0.0137702057)0.2556502328(0.0057645895)0.3279168465$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8638---0.2805675610(0.0420854172)0.4815467383(0.0165887431)0.7034401390$19.553.5981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8338---0.0918014010(0.0137702170)0.2556502099(0.0057645816)0.3279168123$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8438---0.0918013945(0.0137702102)0.2556502115(0.0057645770)0.3279168188$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8538---0.0918013936(0.0137702109)0.2556502085(0.0057645819)0.3279168093$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8738---0.2805672422(0.0420850912)0.4815466932(0.0165884115)0.7034404327$19.553.5981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8838---0.0918013688(0.0137701875)0.2556501895(0.0057645002)0.3279168706$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8938---0.0918013789(0.0137702213)0.2556502326(0.0057645658)0.3279168244$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9038---0.0918013212(0.0137703129)0.2556502945(0.0057645547)0.3279167481$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9238---0.2805671777(0.0420853166)0.4815468966(0.0165882757)0.7034404820$19.553.5981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9338---0.2805705378(0.0420884748)0.4815450720(0.0165873242)0.7034398108$19.553.5981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9438---0.2805672516(0.0420850935)0.4815466828(0.0165884315)0.7034404094$19.553.5981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9538---0.2805673826(0.0420851746)0.4815470986(0.0165882091)0.7034410975$19.553.5981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6038---0.1967757289(0.0295153766)0.3382402217(0.0100579284)0.4954426456$17.022.9112%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6138---0.1967755816(0.0295163831)0.3382414387(0.0100567640)0.4954438732$17.022.9112%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF5038---0.0918011224(0.0137704095)0.2556504886(0.0057648481)0.3279163534$17.951.8271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMIF1738------(0.0072331565)(0.0072331565)$16.05-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1838------(0.0072329859)(0.0072329859)$16.05-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1938------(0.0072331854)(0.0072331854)$16.05-0.0451%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLP4238-----0.3457106719(0.0157429390)0.3299677329$15.772.0927%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLC5538-----0.3457107286(0.0157430214)0.3299677072$15.772.0927%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMCP3538-----0.3457106858(0.0157430401)0.3299676457$15.772.0927%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLP4538---0.0185913154(0.0027886973)0.3705868865(0.0161469017)0.3702426029$16.422.2551%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLP4638---0.0185875847(0.0027940199)0.3705752652(0.0161464937)0.3702223363$16.422.2550%
    31/12/19MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMCP3638---0.0185828665(0.0027871555)0.3705709055(0.0161454093)0.3702212072$16.422.2550%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTHMPB7656-----0.1876468842-0.1876468842$25.850.7260%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTHMPB7606-----0.1876475078-0.1876475078$25.850.7260%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25780.0219992997--0.0770449751(0.0032211595)0.0961679596(0.0011199402)0.1908711347$10.771.7722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25790.0219993618--0.0770450589(0.0032211104)0.0961680462(0.0011199066)0.1908714499$10.771.7722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25800.0219994110--0.0770449486(0.0032210323)0.0961680675(0.0011199816)0.1908714132$10.771.7722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25810.0115123276--0.0641792086(0.0016853870)0.0556423317(0.0006046808)0.1290438001$10.971.1761%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27440.0222713054--0.0770015194(0.0032609293)0.0667732221-0.1627851176$10.771.5112%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27450.0222713046--0.0770015192(0.0032609297)0.0667732236-0.1627851177$10.771.5112%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27460.0222713031--0.0770015242(0.0032609273)0.0667732230-0.1627851230$10.771.5112%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25860.0310433130--0.1705403065(0.0045447117)0.0830619365(0.0016309651)0.2784698792$10.952.5437%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25870.0310423493--0.1705397513(0.0045452923)0.0830620398(0.0016321090)0.2784667391$10.952.5437%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25890.0300951156--0.2229192969(0.0044058392)0.1476845395(0.0015824643)0.3947106485$11.053.5717%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF55260.0222713088--0.0770015238(0.0032609304)0.0667732253-0.1627851275$10.771.5112%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47010.0147492167--0.0605444816(0.0021595577)0.0515296913-0.1246638319$10.911.1428%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47020.0215926403--0.0829446144(0.0031615614)0.0151810004(0.0011289536)0.1154277401$10.901.0592%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47040.0082492446--0.0619571842(0.0012078154)0.0405018194(0.0004336486)0.1090667842$11.010.9904%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS48220.0082493807--0.0619572275(0.0012078990)0.0405019090(0.0004335640)0.1090670542$11.010.9904%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47400.0147492187--0.0605444822(0.0021595576)0.0515296917-0.1246638350$10.911.1428%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4836-----3.3996147957-3.3996147957$25.3613.4049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4071-----3.3996150167-3.3996150167$25.3613.4049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLC5071-----3.3996150939-3.3996150939$25.3613.4049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMCP3071-----3.3996149980-3.3996149980$25.3613.4049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4870-----2.6545268480(1.1172687605)1.5372580875$39.793.8633%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4070-----2.6545267471(1.1172685897)1.5372581574$39.793.8633%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLC5070-----7.7445595610(2.3159266046)5.4286329564$80.606.7350%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMCP3070-----10.1023521864(2.1132617980)7.9890903884$77.6110.2935%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2855-----0.0070007577-0.0070007577$11.100.0631%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2856-----0.0070007574-0.0070007574$11.100.0631%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2857-----0.0070007606-0.0070007606$11.100.0631%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF28470.0871046290--0.0517011550(0.0077549316)-(0.0137433144)0.1173075380$11.421.0269%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5527-----0.0070007660-0.0070007660$11.100.0631%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4778---0.0168393304(0.0025259140)0.0006793364(0.0048765079)0.0101162449$11.230.0901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4788---0.0052211531(0.0007831984)0.0165564318(0.0062654740)0.0147289125$11.210.1314%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4791---0.0168393452(0.0025258916)0.0006793680(0.0048765038)0.0101163178$11.230.0901%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1133-----0.0564616374(0.0002209630)0.0562406744$11.850.4746%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1230-----0.3959113254(0.0006055756)0.3953057498$12.133.2596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1232-----0.3959113212(0.0006055504)0.3953057708$12.133.2596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1234-----0.3959113717(0.0006055505)0.3953058212$12.133.2596%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1134-----0.0564616252(0.0002210101)0.0562406151$11.850.4746%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1185-----0.4149511981-0.4149511981$12.023.4515%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1186-----0.4149511703-0.4149511703$12.023.4515%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1187-----0.4149511916-0.4149511916$12.023.4515%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1189---0.0432551688(0.0064882753)0.4676254254(0.0031007492)0.5012915697$12.414.0404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1127-----0.0374194607(0.0002326572)0.0371868035$12.000.3098%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1137-----0.0620872021-0.0620872021$11.870.5231%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1171-----0.3184649023-0.3184649023$12.152.6212%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1172-----0.3184649469-0.3184649469$12.152.6212%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1173-----0.3184649073-0.3184649073$12.152.6212%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11740.0016996004--0.0256144507(0.0038408293)0.2358764374(0.0000936788)0.2592559804$12.522.0702%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11750.0017018852--0.0256169465(0.0038426353)0.2358778864(0.0000905357)0.2592635471$12.522.0703%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1138-----0.0619272732-0.0619272732$11.870.5217%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1178-----0.3687537158-0.3687537158$12.153.0339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1179-----0.3687538898-0.3687538898$12.153.0339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1180-----0.3687538929-0.3687538929$12.153.0339%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11820.0035667833--0.0512430334(0.0076864550)0.4709938236-0.5181171853$12.514.1402%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1141-----0.1072271050-0.1072271050$12.160.8816%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1142-----0.1072270963-0.1072270963$12.160.8816%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1143-----0.1072271123-0.1072271123$12.160.8816%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1145-----0.1072270967-0.1072270967$12.160.8816%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1146-----0.1072270959-0.1072270959$12.160.8816%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1147-----0.1072270971-0.1072270971$12.160.8816%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS11480.0075292549--0.0222564194(0.0033384481)0.2052908609-0.2317380871$12.521.8509%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1135-----0.0597169760(0.0001720765)0.0595448995$12.140.4904%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1149-----0.2172904260-0.2172904260$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1150-----0.2171020490-0.2171020490$12.151.7874%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1151-----0.2172904319-0.2172904319$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11520.0095107555--0.0413678490(0.0062063440)0.3347780096-0.3794502701$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1164-----0.2172904218-0.2172904218$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1165-----0.2173694421-0.2173694421$12.151.7896%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1166-----0.2172904243-0.2172904243$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11670.0095102550--0.0413686082(0.0062052591)0.3347783517-0.3794519558$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1156-----0.2172904245-0.2172904245$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1157-----0.2172904303-0.2172904303$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1158-----0.2172904347-0.2172904347$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11590.0095101201--0.0413687738(0.0062054612)0.3347785363-0.3794519690$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11540.0095103641--0.0413684535(0.0062052814)0.3347783915-0.3794519277$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11680.0095102932--0.0413685758(0.0062052914)0.3347783352-0.3794519128$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11690.0095103042--0.0413685281(0.0062052978)0.3347783943-0.3794519288$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11600.0095102402--0.0413685919(0.0062053168)0.3347783606-0.3794518759$12.563.0207%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11550.0409780829--0.0459875962(0.0068981251)0.2967505282-0.3768180822$12.702.9681%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11700.0409780134--0.0459875571(0.0068981980)0.2967504475-0.3768178200$12.702.9681%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11620.0409780545--0.0459877210(0.0068980819)0.2967505177-0.3768182113$12.702.9681%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF5529-----0.2172906201-0.2172906201$12.151.7890%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1136-----0.0596696791(0.0001719479)0.0594977312$12.140.4900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1139-----0.0454713194(0.0000363805)0.0454349389$12.140.3742%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1140-----0.0454713326(0.0000363891)0.0454349435$12.140.3742%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1128-----0.0643073381-0.0643073381$11.750.5475%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1129-----0.0643079540-0.0643079540$11.750.5475%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1126-----0.2308488160(0.0004510023)0.2303978137$11.851.9444%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1124-----0.1734599744(0.0009770759)0.1724828985$11.781.4636%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1130-----0.0374182634(0.0002316920)0.0371865714$12.000.3098%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1132-----0.0374194669(0.0002325962)0.0371868707$12.000.3098%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1125-----0.2795962100(0.0022769976)0.2773192124$12.012.3095%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6628-----0.0236946322(0.0000949685)0.0235996637$10.110.2334%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6629-----0.0236948689(0.0000946605)0.0236002084$10.110.2334%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7736-----0.0236943750(0.0000945768)0.0235997982$10.110.2334%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40335-----0.2864605498-0.2864605498$10.942.6196%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40336-----0.2864605231-0.2864605231$10.942.6196%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40337-----0.2864606968-0.2864606968$10.942.6196%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40338-----0.3648208314(0.0024130638)0.3624077676$11.023.2885%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45335-----0.3056874615-0.3056874615$10.902.8054%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45336-----0.3056875293-0.3056875293$10.902.8054%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45337-----0.3056868355-0.3056868355$10.902.8054%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45338-----0.3968229967(0.0026637721)0.3941592246$10.973.5944%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60185-----0.3948244533-0.3948244533$11.703.3732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60186-----0.3948244529-0.3948244529$11.703.3732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI601890.0026337659--0.0366489667(0.0054974659)0.3300698283(0.0022362163)0.3616188787$12.182.9679%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60187-----0.3948244551-0.3948244551$11.703.3732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60188---0.0004800863(0.0000720141)0.3726536448-0.3730617170$11.993.1111%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65185-----0.3782257715-0.3782257715$11.583.2659%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65186-----0.3782257728-0.3782257728$11.583.2659%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65189---0.0149932243(0.0022491661)0.4046005910(0.0022169396)0.4151277096$12.043.4482%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65187-----0.3782257794-0.3782257794$11.583.2659%
    31/12/19MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65188-----0.3961262568(0.0018231330)0.3943031238$11.863.3244%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2787---0.0056505367(0.0008476284)-(0.0011185628)0.0036843455$10.820.0341%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2769---0.0041034732(0.0006155204)0.0333774449-0.0368653977$10.820.3407%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2770---0.0041034737(0.0006155202)0.0333774452-0.0368653987$10.820.3407%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2771---0.0041034740(0.0006155211)0.0333774465-0.0368653994$10.820.3407%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF27550.0434871159--0.0440102040(0.0045323736)0.0890570736-0.1720220199$11.011.5617%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF27560.0434868631--0.0440095170(0.0045326076)0.0890569909-0.1720207634$11.011.5617%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF5530---0.0041034717(0.0006155158)0.0333774485-0.0368654044$10.820.3407%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47500.0068177252--0.0136919814(0.0020538006)0.0185282170(0.0018501134)0.0351340096$10.990.3197%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS4756---0.0081613110(0.0012242006)0.0193073245(0.0013142427)0.0249301922$10.980.2271%
    31/12/19MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47580.0068177179--0.0136919707(0.0020537979)0.0185282112(0.0018501173)0.0351339846$10.990.3197%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN SMALL CAP EQUITYMLP4154------(0.0319104482)(0.0319104482)$21.32-0.1497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4832--2.5642875295----2.5642875295$19.5013.1512%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4131--2.5642808616----2.5642808616$19.5013.1512%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLC5131--2.5642799258----2.5642799258$19.5013.1512%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMCP3131--2.5621622701----2.5621622701$19.5013.1403%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLC5431--3.4950899570--0.0155505735-3.5106405305$20.6317.0135%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4831--1.9930173509--0.0093822068-2.0023995577$13.3415.0055%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4130--1.9912066496--0.0093730508-2.0005797004$13.3414.9919%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLC5130--7.4766008889--0.0318830991-7.5084839880$49.6915.1106%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMCP3130--7.4646845228--0.0318322949-7.4965168177$49.6915.0865%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4332--3.4952183904--0.0154972955-3.5107156859$20.6317.0138%
    31/12/19MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4431--3.4950875498--0.0155505126-3.5106380624$20.6317.0134%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1244-----0.7359731013-0.7359731013$17.834.1274%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1044-----0.7359730391-0.7359730391$17.834.1274%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC56440.0690072534----0.2256962422-0.2947034956$18.651.5803%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1644-----0.7359733054-0.7359733054$17.834.1274%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF67370.1154227181----0.4431000348-0.5585227529$17.543.1840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF68370.1154227851----0.4430999334-0.5585227185$17.543.1840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF69370.1154227430----0.4430999682-0.5585227112$17.543.1840%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF70370.2031463239-0.01738382340.0208330787-0.8632819421-1.1046451681$18.585.9449%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF71370.2031465544-0.01738455260.0208319103-0.8632821921-1.1046452094$18.585.9449%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1744-----0.7359732968-0.7359732968$17.834.1274%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF13370.1049134695----0.6815535490-0.7864670185$16.604.7386%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF29370.1049115273----0.6815518140-0.7864633413$16.604.7386%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF74370.1049116365----0.6815517885-0.7864634250$16.604.7386%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS20370.1464446689------0.1464446689$19.180.7635%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS21370.1464446397------0.1464446397$19.180.7635%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS22370.1464445689------0.1464445689$19.180.7635%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS23370.1180959544----0.6702656153-0.7883615697$19.114.1244%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS24370.1180959622----0.6702656219-0.7883615841$19.114.1244%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS25370.1180959666----0.6702656167-0.7883615833$19.114.1244%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS27370.2258048999-0.03574249840.0231555645-1.0147945437-1.2994975065$20.676.2874%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF14440.0253127820----0.3442525670-0.3695653490$18.302.0193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF80370.1411309723------0.1411309723$19.210.7346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF81370.1411309859------0.1411309859$19.210.7346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF82370.1411309718------0.1411309718$19.210.7346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF83370.1270109232----0.3758397016-0.5028506248$19.112.6310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF84370.1270109155----0.3758396887-0.5028506042$19.112.6310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF85370.1270109126----0.3758396942-0.5028506068$19.112.6310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF87370.2291639670-0.03684135160.0234999452-0.8255803185-1.1150855823$20.595.4169%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF88370.1270108855----0.3758395079-0.5028503934$19.112.6310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF89370.1270109054----0.3758397028-0.5028506082$19.112.6310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF90370.1270108503----0.3758396268-0.5028504771$19.112.6310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF92370.2691138537-0.05500049940.0275967960---0.3517111491$20.701.6993%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF94370.2291638876-0.03684135060.0234999815-0.8255802221-1.1150854418$20.595.4169%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF95370.2291639894-0.03684147670.0234999854-0.8255800397-1.1150854912$20.595.4169%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF96370.2501494325-0.02869279240.0256518587-0.2722362870-0.5767303706$20.602.7995%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF61370.2312976037-0.10915914530.0237186857---0.3641754347$21.081.7272%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF15440.0253139504----0.3442533581-0.3695673085$18.302.0193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE18440.0253141105----0.3442531676-0.3695672781$18.302.0193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE19440.0253140056----0.3442533554-0.3695673610$18.302.0193%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP35440.0031358174------0.0031358174$18.070.0174%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP46440.0690086542----0.2256980424-0.2947066966$18.651.5803%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP36440.0690081200----0.2256950158-0.2947031358$18.651.5803%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2618------(0.0478023153)(0.0478023153)$9.79-0.4880%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2718------(0.0478023030)(0.0478023030)$9.79-0.4880%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2811------(0.0478022506)(0.0478022506)$9.79-0.4880%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4684------(0.0100580599)(0.0100580599)$10.52-0.0956%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1231-----0.3696984925-0.3696984925$17.672.0925%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3257-----0.6141027866-0.6141027866$19.413.1641%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3357-----0.6141027861-0.6141027861$19.413.1641%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3957-----0.6141027913-0.6141027913$19.413.1641%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1031-----0.3696984162-0.3696984162$17.672.0925%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1378-----0.5621791909-0.5621791909$17.723.1722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1911-----0.5621791777-0.5621791777$17.723.1722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1623-----0.5621791837-0.5621791837$17.723.1722%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1932-----0.8152741146-0.8152741146$18.514.4049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1678-----0.8152740272-0.8152740272$18.514.4049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1863-----0.8719968713-0.8719968713$18.854.6272%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5605-----0.5477128931-0.5477128931$18.322.9900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1131-----0.2577201378-0.2577201378$17.681.4576%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1561-----0.2577200176-0.2577200176$17.681.4576%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3032-----0.3504948677-0.3504948677$18.711.8732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3332-----0.3504948670-0.3504948670$18.711.8732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3832-----0.3504948347-0.3504948347$18.711.8732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF9921-----0.4633273369-0.4633273369$18.692.4784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF1121-----0.4633273365-0.4633273365$18.692.4784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3221-----0.4633355379-0.4633355379$18.692.4784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3921-----0.6259472410-0.6259472410$20.003.1292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5221-----0.6259473333-0.6259473333$20.003.1292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF6321-----0.6259473662-0.6259473662$20.003.1292%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF4921-----0.6068426965-0.6068426965$19.903.0501%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5521-----0.4633273343-0.4633273343$18.692.4784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4005-----0.5177853955-0.5177853955$17.892.8950%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4205-----0.5177732514-0.5177732514$17.892.8949%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5505-----0.3281284529-0.3281284529$17.841.8394%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCP3505-----0.5306042865-0.5306042865$17.782.9835%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4505-----0.5477136088-0.5477136088$18.322.9900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4605-----0.5477128827-0.5477128827$18.322.9900%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3258-----0.1490069461-0.1490069461$17.030.8748%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3208-----0.1490069490-0.1490069490$17.030.8748%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4958-----0.1490069392-0.1490069392$17.030.8748%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4908-----0.1490069481-0.1490069481$17.030.8748%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5359-----0.3266634595-0.3266634595$17.241.8948%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5309-----0.3266633393-0.3266633393$17.241.8948%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1714---0.0235395234(0.0035308553)--0.0200086681$17.070.1172%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1261---0.0235395423(0.0035309362)--0.0200086061$17.070.1172%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1007---0.0235395625(0.0035309681)--0.0200085944$17.070.1172%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1615---0.0774758609(0.0116220611)--0.0658537998$17.350.3796%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1764---0.0754751479(0.0113212739)--0.0641538740$13.200.4858%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF3919---0.1218129603(0.0182719217)--0.1035410386$18.070.5731%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF5219---0.1218130050(0.0182719625)--0.1035410425$18.070.5731%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF6319---0.1218127351(0.0182718247)--0.1035409104$18.070.5731%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF4919---0.1215381926(0.0182307777)--0.1033074149$18.190.5679%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF4063-----0.2949215783-0.2949215783$11.262.6199%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF3963-----0.2949220730-0.2949220730$11.262.6199%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1088-----0.2669390062(0.0047183721)0.2622206341$12.532.0924%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1636-----0.2669389945(0.0047179638)0.2622210307$12.532.0924%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1851-----0.2669386438(0.0047179760)0.2622206678$12.532.0924%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3406-----0.3801344218-0.3801344218$11.583.2815%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE4263-----0.2824907686-0.2824907686$11.252.5107%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3199---0.0202913812(0.0030437796)0.2587163000(0.0001850108)0.2757788908$11.832.3306%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3299---0.0202906458(0.0030447477)0.2587147765(0.0001841316)0.2757765430$11.832.3306%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5263-----0.2824911892-0.2824911892$11.252.5107%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3412---0.0241015487(0.0036152047)0.2628705527-0.2833568967$11.802.4009%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3512---0.0241009765(0.0036142859)0.2628704579-0.2833571485$11.802.4009%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9493---0.0078474683(0.0011772415)0.2482460685-0.2549162953$11.782.1644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9593---0.0078475125(0.0011771393)0.2482460767-0.2549164499$11.782.1644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9693---0.0078475130(0.0011770866)0.2482461404-0.2549165668$11.782.1644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8749---0.0078474917(0.0011771340)0.2482460872-0.2549164449$11.782.1644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8849---0.0081178657(0.0012176788)0.2490363178-0.2559365047$11.782.1731%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8949---0.0078474923(0.0011771127)0.2482460774-0.2549164570$11.782.1644%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9049---0.1186984911(0.0178048674)0.2619611098(0.0141912588)0.3486634747$12.242.8497%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5363-----0.2610545468-0.2610545468$11.532.2647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2823---0.0112995081(0.0016951623)0.2432959282-0.2529002740$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2923---0.0112995163(0.0016949840)0.2432962812-0.2529008135$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3023---0.0112998122(0.0016951927)0.2432960443-0.2529006638$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5242---0.0112996997(0.0016946563)0.2432959116-0.2529009550$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5342---0.0112995920(0.0016949169)0.2432961996-0.2529008747$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5442---0.0112997967(0.0016951704)0.2432961109-0.2529007372$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5783---0.0112996629(0.0016951231)0.2432960968-0.2529006366$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5883---0.0112995765(0.0016949716)0.2432962231-0.2529008280$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF6583---0.0113003034(0.0016953666)0.2432958098-0.2529007466$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF9883---0.1183875073(0.0177521590)0.2549597891-0.3555951374$12.242.9057%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF63420.0013992976--0.1617410636(0.0242617002)0.2544385794(0.0053614508)0.3879557896$12.453.1158%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF79830.0013990002--0.1617413618(0.0242615477)0.2544371431(0.0053624523)0.3879535051$12.453.1158%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5023---0.0113000137(0.0016950021)0.2432959062-0.2529009178$11.822.1391%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5463-----0.2610543040-0.2610543040$11.532.2647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5563-----0.2610541761-0.2610541761$11.532.2647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5663-----0.2610543124-0.2610543124$11.532.2647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP1806-----0.2660764258-0.2660764258$11.422.3293%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2406-----0.2660780872-0.2660780872$11.422.3294%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3106-----0.2660790406-0.2660790406$11.422.3294%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP1506-----0.2660790084-0.2660790084$11.422.3294%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2706-----0.3801270517-0.3801270517$11.583.2814%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP3506-----0.1855984413(0.0561145565)0.1294838848$11.571.1189%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1919---0.3938176568(0.0030437575)--0.3907738993$13.462.9036%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1716---0.3938177843(0.0030439376)--0.3907738467$13.462.9036%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1865---0.3938179154(0.0030438819)--0.3907740335$13.462.9036%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1387---0.5085593559(0.0033389169)-(0.0623004151)0.4429200239$13.863.1963%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF9920---0.4013389033(0.0029020248)--0.3984368785$13.952.8571%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF1120---0.4013389099(0.0029020198)--0.3984368901$13.952.8571%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF3220---0.4013388866(0.0029020439)--0.3984368427$13.952.8571%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF5220---0.5612328555(0.0035762312)-(0.0667374866)0.4909191377$14.553.3734%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF5620---0.4013389973(0.0029020232)--0.3984369741$13.952.8571%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2335--0.10263360940.0044291856-0.2223240728-0.3293868678$11.762.8016%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2331--0.10263362430.0054873720(0.0000062031)0.2223240786(0.0001157862)0.3303230856$11.762.8095%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2332--0.10263360500.0044291693-0.2223240525-0.3293868268$11.762.8016%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2339--0.17964524860.0052490810-0.2979520503-0.4828463799$12.153.9756%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2336--0.21464286060.0055265993-0.2752759274(0.0084364787)0.4870089086$12.613.8619%
    31/12/19MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1227------(0.0116034344)(0.0116034344)$20.60-0.0563%
    31/12/19MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1436------(0.0209859470)(0.0209859470)$20.77-0.1011%
    31/12/19MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF3911------(0.0271971539)(0.0271971539)$22.34-0.1218%
    31/12/19MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF5211------(0.0271969760)(0.0271969760)$22.34-0.1218%
    31/12/19MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF6311------(0.0271962109)(0.0271962109)$22.34-0.1218%
    31/12/19MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF4911-----0.0321271256(0.0140044338)0.0181226918$22.580.0802%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4563-----0.7798779752-0.7798779752$13.255.8876%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3250-----0.8238067231-0.8238067231$13.895.9329%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3358-----0.8238067269-0.8238067269$13.895.9329%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3958-----0.8238067208-0.8238067208$13.895.9329%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4463-----0.7798778524-0.7798778524$13.255.8876%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1009-----0.9111464232-0.9111464232$14.506.2826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1029-----0.9111464255-0.9111464255$14.506.2826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1589-----0.9111464352-0.9111464352$14.506.2826%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1703-----0.8425556512-0.8425556512$15.165.5584%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1729-----0.8425555028-0.8425555028$15.165.5584%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1960-----0.8425552239-0.8425552239$15.165.5584%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1760---0.0233730785(0.0035060425)1.1439905056-1.1638575416$15.277.6232%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE4663-----0.6601342985-0.6601342985$13.274.9757%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3798-----0.8702058023-0.8702058023$13.906.2624%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3898-----0.8702058021-0.8702058021$13.906.2624%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3998-----0.8702058361-0.8702058361$13.906.2624%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3463-----0.6601342107-0.6601342107$13.274.9757%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4012-----0.9516268401-0.9516268401$13.886.8538%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4212-----0.9516268709-0.9516268709$13.886.8538%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4112-----0.9516268200-0.9516268200$13.886.8538%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3016-----0.5874241365-0.5874241365$14.624.0167%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3316-----0.5874241405-0.5874241405$14.624.0167%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3416-----0.5874241378-0.5874241378$14.624.0167%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3616---0.0202547653(0.0030383091)1.1602526823-1.1774691385$15.477.6091%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6149-----0.8758164750-0.8758164750$13.836.3338%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6249-----0.8758164749-0.8758164749$13.836.3338%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6349-----0.8758164757-0.8758164757$13.836.3338%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6449---0.0083564187(0.0012534652)0.9439233270-0.9510262805$14.356.6264%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3563-----0.7642685714-0.7642685714$13.525.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1122-----0.7309027342-0.7309027342$14.624.9979%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3322-----0.7309091080-0.7309091080$14.624.9979%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3422-----0.7309091086-0.7309091086$14.624.9979%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3522-----0.3746768451-0.3746768451$15.182.4686%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4942-----0.8701085069-0.8701085069$13.886.2668%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5042-----0.8701085106-0.8701085106$13.886.2668%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5142-----0.8701085081-0.8701085081$13.886.2668%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9842---0.0019542101(0.0002930894)0.0625671468-0.0642282675$14.330.4481%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3283-----0.8701085206-0.8701085206$13.886.2668%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3383-----0.8701085097-0.8701085097$13.886.2668%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3783-----0.8701085205-0.8701085205$13.886.2668%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3883-----0.1538405584-0.1538405584$14.371.0704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9822-----0.3746768416-0.3746768416$15.182.4686%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9922-----0.3746763443-0.3746763443$15.182.4685%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9942---0.0019542019(0.0002931273)0.0625671919-0.0642282665$14.330.4481%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7942---0.0019540807(0.0002931873)0.0625671675-0.0642280609$14.330.4481%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5283-----0.1538406624-0.1538406624$14.371.0704%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6322---0.0337019900(0.0050552091)0.4832128988-0.5118596797$15.363.3322%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6642---0.0555081935(0.0083254992)1.0882174803-1.1354001746$14.657.7492%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3983---0.0457159226(0.0068575427)0.6982103710-0.7370687509$14.715.0124%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5531-----0.7309091084-0.7309091084$14.624.9979%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3663-----0.7642685893-0.7642685893$13.525.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3763-----0.7642686091-0.7642686091$13.525.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3863-----0.7642685736-0.7642685736$13.525.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40325-----0.7776909192-0.7776909192$12.406.2741%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40326-----0.7776909191-0.7776909191$12.406.2741%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40327-----0.7776909158-0.7776909158$12.406.2741%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40328-----0.8188907697-0.8188907697$12.656.4755%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45319-----0.8151096806-0.8151096806$12.236.6624%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45320-----0.8151096758-0.8151096758$12.236.6624%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45321-----0.8151096961-0.8151096961$12.236.6624%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45322-----0.7697697134-0.7697697134$12.516.1535%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60200-----0.7954320110-0.7954320110$12.566.3340%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60201-----0.7954320111-0.7954320111$12.566.3340%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60204-----0.6827702883-0.6827702883$13.095.2176%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60202-----0.7954320150-0.7954320150$12.566.3340%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60203-----0.8069567365-0.8069567365$12.866.2737%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65200-----0.7588141025-0.7588141025$12.406.1172%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65201-----0.7588141000-0.7588141000$12.406.1172%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65204-----0.8057400401-0.8057400401$12.926.2387%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65202-----0.7588141043-0.7588141043$12.406.1172%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65203-----0.8252072501-0.8252072501$12.716.4919%
    31/12/19MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1350------(0.0179818107)(0.0179818107)$13.33-0.1349%
    31/12/19MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1819------(0.0179815353)(0.0179815353)$13.33-0.1349%
    31/12/19MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF3918------(0.0216255124)(0.0216255124)$14.69-0.1472%
    31/12/19MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF5218------(0.0216254540)(0.0216254540)$14.69-0.1472%
    31/12/19MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF6318------(0.0216254848)(0.0216254848)$14.69-0.1472%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP19100.0433491450--0.1295897714(0.0039121594)0.0881625073-0.2571892643$12.782.0131%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP14550.0433491602--0.1295897847(0.0039121494)0.0881625253-0.2571893208$12.782.0131%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP12030.0433491516--0.1295897768(0.0039121621)0.0881625226-0.2571892889$12.782.0131%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10040.0864879830--0.4302273048(0.0078040826)--0.5089112052$13.343.8160%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP18580.0864845909--0.4302236163(0.0078043069)--0.5089039003$13.343.8160%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS20090.0498709785--0.1931262219(0.0045007278)0.0409686953-0.2794651679$15.551.7968%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS21090.0498709751--0.1931262034(0.0045007244)0.0409686747-0.2794651288$15.551.7968%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS22090.0498709654--0.1931262262(0.0045006969)0.0409686620-0.2794651567$15.551.7968%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF80090.0476957344--0.1852144313(0.0043044138)0.0279230595-0.2565288114$15.531.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF81090.0476957341--0.1852144305(0.0043044141)0.0279230577-0.2565288082$15.531.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF82090.0476957346--0.1852144302(0.0043044128)0.0279230579-0.2565288099$15.531.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF86090.0619138682--0.3789022924(0.0055876030)-(0.0001367007)0.4350918569$16.722.6026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF92090.0619139310--0.3789023895(0.0055875980)-(0.0001366588)0.4350920637$16.722.6026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF93090.0619139293--0.3789023092(0.0055875159)-(0.0001365973)0.4350921253$16.722.6026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF60090.0414913377--0.2806155370(0.0037445438)0.0496721318(0.0001113973)0.3679230654$17.242.1346%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF55090.0476957339--0.1852144292(0.0043044177)0.0279230607-0.2565288061$15.531.6519%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500190.0023066242--0.0084318110(0.0002081679)0.0073032273-0.0178334946$10.150.1756%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500200.0023066258--0.0084318073(0.0002081715)0.0073032294-0.0178334910$10.150.1756%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500230.0021781129--0.0143359457(0.0001965678)0.0081507495-0.0244682403$10.180.2404%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500210.0023066266--0.0084317998(0.0002081702)0.0073032319-0.0178334881$10.150.1756%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500220.0025970455--0.0128727494(0.0002343693)-(0.0000062488)0.0152291768$10.160.1499%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602750.0027181771--0.0099713015(0.0002453223)0.0102251640-0.0226693203$10.150.2233%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602760.0027181757--0.0099712558(0.0002452858)0.0102251886-0.0226693343$10.150.2233%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602790.0021759294--0.0142879260(0.0001963245)0.0083414239(0.0000059134)0.0246030414$10.180.2418%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602770.0027181454--0.0099712746(0.0002453399)0.0102251049-0.0226691850$10.150.2232%
    31/12/19MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602780.0021716492--0.0106610449(0.0001959823)0.0083097453(0.0000058502)0.0209406069$10.160.2060%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI10055---0.1056885198(0.0158532777)0.2999473371(0.1183781817)0.2714043975$19.641.3821%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI10056---0.0659517983(0.0098927615)0.1999025493(0.0870435935)0.1689179926$19.090.8850%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI10057---0.0894810942(0.0134221719)0.2339566141(0.1664874904)0.1435280460$19.240.7461%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI130110.0481118207--0.1947805309(0.0251607036)0.3471206470(0.1378153736)0.4270369214$20.902.0432%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOMLC12010---0.1056884662(0.0158532079)0.2999473131(0.1183781707)0.2714044007$19.641.3821%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI40135---0.0350794435(0.0052619159)0.2285464241(0.0448827298)0.2134812219$14.001.5248%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI40136---0.0350794404(0.0052619168)0.2285464254(0.0448827333)0.2134812157$14.001.5248%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI401390.0301202121--0.1891667778(0.0157517451)0.2408831313(0.0927648965)0.3516534796$13.892.5325%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI40137---0.0350794446(0.0052619199)0.2285464264(0.0448827311)0.2134812200$14.001.5248%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI401380.0296119096--0.1056951115(0.0154859300)0.2377401039(0.0360883376)0.3214728574$14.682.1902%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45135-----0.2292297588(0.0532646037)0.1759651551$13.731.2817%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45136-----0.2292297601(0.0532646025)0.1759651576$13.731.2817%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45137-----0.2292297542(0.0532646025)0.1759651517$13.731.2817%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45138---0.0890206283(0.0133530926)0.2278838959(0.0679059968)0.2356454348$14.411.6355%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30035---0.0370001515(0.0055500318)0.1274159661(0.0674333684)0.0914327174$14.750.6199%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30036---0.0370001618(0.0055500481)0.1274159982(0.0674333796)0.0914327323$14.750.6199%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30037---0.0370001559(0.0055500268)0.1274159674(0.0674333512)0.0914327453$14.750.6199%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI300380.0031666543--0.0639377461(0.0095906649)0.1527696688(0.0564665128)0.1538168915$15.311.0048%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI20090---0.0519158740(0.0077873768)0.1869611995(0.0840429335)0.1470467632$17.050.8626%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI20091---0.0519158710(0.0077873827)0.1869612054(0.0840429306)0.1470467631$17.050.8626%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI20092---0.0519158729(0.0077873827)0.1869612026(0.0840429278)0.1470467650$17.050.8626%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI200930.0307365662--0.1241482879(0.0160740880)0.1035899342(0.0932770448)0.1491236555$16.620.8974%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25090---0.0020604697(0.0003090725)0.1661708144(0.0919514939)0.0759707177$16.600.4577%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25091---0.0020604668(0.0003090726)0.1661708132(0.0919514936)0.0759707138$16.600.4577%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25092---0.0020604638(0.0003090791)0.1661708236(0.0919514950)0.0759707133$16.600.4577%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI250930.0061066542--0.0994134847(0.0149120215)0.2225803592(0.0871710587)0.2260174179$16.221.3934%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60100---0.0108040119(0.0016205984)0.1444447207(0.0538295969)0.0997985373$11.640.8570%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60101---0.0108040123(0.0016206005)0.1444447175(0.0538295981)0.0997985312$11.640.8570%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI601040.0202643254--0.1154914659(0.0105974861)-(0.0115959690)0.1135623362$12.210.9304%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60102---0.0108040125(0.0016206046)0.1444447143(0.0538296027)0.0997985195$11.640.8570%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI601030.0143258693--0.0880817089(0.0132122563)0.1594985409(0.0746320994)0.1740617634$11.941.4584%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65100-----0.1393003201(0.0527455602)0.0865547599$11.520.7512%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65101-----0.1393003173(0.0527455668)0.0865547505$11.520.7512%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI651040.0193121695--0.0815225781(0.0100992922)0.1814311017(0.0594779151)0.2126886420$12.121.7552%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65102-----0.1393003067(0.0527455736)0.0865547331$11.520.7512%
    31/12/19IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65103---0.0500171776(0.0075025782)0.1851039498(0.0499648193)0.1776537299$11.811.5041%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI10070---0.0496607946(0.0074491191)0.6731221818(0.3518027855)0.3635310718$20.121.8070%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI10071---0.0030439509(0.0004565926)0.6264839761(0.3326683005)0.2964030339$19.451.5238%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI14014---0.0496595762(0.0074500369)0.6731223871(0.3518024064)0.3635295200$20.121.8070%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI10072---0.0111292758(0.0016693840)0.7226134783(0.3335995458)0.3984738243$19.722.0211%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI130140.0927626869--0.0727381551(0.0109107223)0.9084109404(0.3490046625)0.7139963976$21.463.3273%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMMLC12012---0.0496608302(0.0074491545)0.6731221891(0.3518027991)0.3635310657$20.121.8070%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMMLC12512---0.0030424424(0.0004560603)0.6264829611(0.3326668936)0.2964024496$19.451.5238%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI40225-----0.7106922578(0.2358796388)0.4748126190$14.403.2981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI40226-----0.7125677081(0.2365021027)0.4760656054$14.403.3068%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI402290.1067730884--0.0408105287(0.0061215572)0.6167850784(0.1939337337)0.5643134046$14.004.0311%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI40227-----0.7112606510(0.2360682884)0.4751923626$14.403.3007%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI402280.0560233777--0.0531786982(0.0079768047)0.7009661718(0.2468386601)0.5553527829$15.103.6782%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI45225-----0.7165445597(0.2331747848)0.4833697749$14.093.4302%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI45226-----0.7165445601(0.2331747851)0.4833697750$14.093.4302%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI452290.0915215271--0.0459362549(0.0068904537)0.7224226732(0.2202102954)0.6327797061$13.794.5871%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI45227-----0.7165445580(0.2331747876)0.4833697704$14.093.4302%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI452280.0084273576--0.0548055971(0.0082208422)0.6815948817(0.2502849694)0.4863220248$14.793.2876%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI30070---0.0094588494(0.0014188289)0.4649514182(0.2640670253)0.2089244134$15.091.3844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI30071---0.0094588538(0.0014188281)0.4649514151(0.2640670144)0.2089244264$15.091.3844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI30072---0.0094588493(0.0014188206)0.4649514146(0.2640670208)0.2089244225$15.091.3844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI300730.0335152512--0.0538557979(0.0080783660)0.7808994925(0.2584891915)0.6017029841$15.703.8322%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI20160---0.0123161658(0.0018474247)0.6056309445(0.3461037782)0.2699959074$19.591.3784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI20161---0.0123161652(0.0018474242)0.6056309479(0.3461037764)0.2699959125$19.591.3784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI20162---0.0123161667(0.0018474281)0.6056309453(0.3461037818)0.2699959021$19.591.3784%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI201630.0802671138--0.0641998572(0.0096299813)0.5972821632(0.3079595442)0.4241596087$17.932.3657%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI25160-----0.6053067225(0.3419116433)0.2633950792$19.051.3829%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI25161-----0.6053067263(0.3419116455)0.2633950808$19.051.3829%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI25162-----0.6053067250(0.3419116450)0.2633950800$19.051.3829%
    31/12/19MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI251630.0244948924--0.0616206460(0.0092430918)0.7334255948(0.2926044933)0.5176935481$17.452.9676%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.0006381339--0.0239694403(0.0005674130)-(0.0025642785)0.0214758827$11.410.1883%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.0006461265--0.0242696562(0.0005745199)-(0.0025963960)0.0217448668$11.620.1872%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.0006430993--0.0241559487(0.0005718281)-(0.0025842314)0.0216429885$11.710.1848%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.0006540642--0.0245678100(0.0005815779)-(0.0026282928)0.0220120035$11.600.1898%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.0006062753--0.0227728504(0.0005390880)-(0.0024362654)0.0204037723$11.410.1789%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.0006253887--0.0234907845(0.0005560832)-(0.0025130708)0.0210470192$11.620.1812%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.0006407613--0.0240682104(0.0005697523)-(0.0025748444)0.0215643750$11.710.1841%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.0006547071--0.0245920397(0.0005821526)-(0.0026308843)0.0220337099$11.600.1900%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.0006045322--0.0227073217(0.0005375362)-(0.0024292559)0.0203450618$11.410.1784%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.0006193317--0.0232632200(0.0005506956)-(0.0024887266)0.0208431295$11.620.1794%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.0006346269--0.0238377346(0.0005642957)-(0.0025501888)0.0213578770$11.710.1823%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.0006540612--0.0245677221(0.0005815763)-(0.0026282837)0.0220119233$11.600.1898%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.0006275817--0.0375734601(0.0005578504)0.0013276187(0.0024130845)0.0365577256$11.820.3093%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.0006405182--0.0383479671(0.0005693495)0.0013549850(0.0024628257)0.0373112951$12.050.3095%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.0006537580--0.0391406401(0.0005811182)0.0013829933(0.0025137336)0.0380825396$12.170.3129%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.0006675973--0.0399692034(0.0005934199)0.0014122697(0.0025669465)0.0388887040$12.060.3224%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.0006416768--0.0384224832(0.0005705719)0.0013574985(0.0024676043)0.0373834823$11.820.3163%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.0006501734--0.0389312430(0.0005781270)0.0013754735(0.0025002784)0.0378784845$12.050.3142%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.0006587178--0.0394428638(0.0005857245)0.0013935494(0.0025331362)0.0383762703$12.170.3154%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.0006675057--0.0399690721(0.0005935387)0.0014121408(0.0025669308)0.0388882491$12.060.3224%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.0006418279--0.0384317644(0.0005706968)0.0013578269(0.0024681968)0.0373925256$11.820.3163%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.0006502758--0.0389376131(0.0005782084)0.0013756990(0.0025006838)0.0378846957$12.050.3143%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.0006587652--0.0394459491(0.0005857570)0.0013936589(0.0025333306)0.0383792856$12.170.3154%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.0006675021--0.0399691052(0.0005935257)0.0014121424(0.0025669292)0.0388882948$12.060.3224%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.0006613284-0.00636743110.0408167702(0.0005880223)0.0044091556(0.0017634674)0.0499031956$12.030.4148%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.0006615131-0.00636920930.0408281689(0.0005881865)0.0044103869(0.0017639598)0.0499171319$12.280.4066%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.0006616939-0.00637095060.0408393306(0.0005883473)0.0044115927(0.0017644421)0.0499307784$12.400.4026%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.0006618752-0.00637269610.0408505201(0.0005885085)0.0044128014(0.0017649255)0.0499444588$12.300.4061%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.0005827625--0.0222109557(0.0005181785)0.0012546386(0.0015474727)0.0219827056$11.190.1964%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.0006005354--0.0228883392(0.0005339818)0.0012929022(0.0015946671)0.0226531279$11.400.1987%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.0006352399--0.0242110417(0.0005648403)0.0013676182(0.0016868219)0.0239622376$11.500.2084%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.0006392737--0.0243647806(0.0005684270)0.0013763025(0.0016975331)0.0241143967$11.380.2119%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.0006008585--0.0229007032(0.0005342711)0.0012936025(0.0015955303)0.0226653628$11.190.2025%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.0006141308--0.0234065565(0.0005460726)0.0013221768(0.0016307740)0.0231660175$11.400.2032%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.0006243592--0.0237963942(0.0005551675)0.0013441978(0.0016579346)0.0235518491$11.500.2049%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.0006392835--0.0243652070(0.0005684378)0.0013763285(0.0016975648)0.0241148164$11.380.2119%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.0006025273--0.0229642801(0.0005357549)0.0012971932(0.0015999607)0.0227282850$11.190.2031%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.0006129550--0.0233617122(0.0005450270)0.0013196432(0.0016276504)0.0231216330$11.400.2028%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.0006269746--0.0238960479(0.0005574930)0.0013498264(0.0016648785)0.0236504774$11.500.2057%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.0006392731--0.0243647827(0.0005684286)0.0013763040(0.0016975361)0.0241143951$11.380.2119%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.0006488379-0.00106820870.0400696947(0.0005776240)0.0027417356(0.0018950813)0.0420557716$11.580.3632%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.0006488379-0.00106820870.0400696947(0.0005776240)0.0027417356(0.0018950813)0.0420557716$11.810.3561%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.0006488379-0.00106820870.0400696947(0.0005776240)0.0027417356(0.0018950813)0.0420557716$11.920.3527%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.0006493517-0.00106905460.0401014256(0.0005780814)0.0027439068(0.0018965820)0.0420890753$11.820.3560%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.0006332358-0.00104226730.0390833800(0.0005630605)0.0026727059(0.0018477218)0.0410208067$11.580.3543%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.0006383079-0.00105061560.0393964281(0.0005675705)0.0026941136(0.0018625216)0.0413493731$11.810.3501%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.0006433613-0.00105893320.0397083252(0.0005720639)0.0027154426(0.0018772670)0.0416767314$11.920.3495%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.0006497159-0.00106939260.0401005351(0.0005777143)0.0027422638(0.0018958093)0.0420883838$11.820.3560%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.0006135856-0.00100989040.0378695859(0.0005455930)0.0025897190(0.0017903274)0.0397468605$11.580.3433%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.0006253369-0.00102923180.0385948618(0.0005560421)0.0026393171(0.0018246157)0.0405080898$11.810.3430%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.0006372870-0.00104890020.0393324039(0.0005666680)0.0026897540(0.0018594838)0.0412821933$11.920.3462%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.0006497329-0.00106938470.0401005438(0.0005777347)0.0027422834(0.0018957985)0.0420884116$11.820.3560%
    29/03/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.0006471193-0.00964773640.0399278333(0.0005749437)0.0043781023(0.0038843560)0.0501414916$11.780.4255%
    28/06/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.0006471193-0.00964773640.0399278333(0.0005749437)0.0043781023(0.0038843560)0.0501414916$12.030.4169%
    30/09/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.0006471193-0.00964773640.0399278333(0.0005749437)0.0043781023(0.0038843560)0.0501414916$12.150.4126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.0006472254-0.00964931920.0399343840(0.0005750381)0.0043788205(0.0038849933)0.0501497177$12.060.4160%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8328--0.03230703730.0024000133-0.2000751005-0.2347821511$12.551.8706%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8428--0.03230703840.0024000141-0.2000751014-0.2347821539$12.551.8706%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8528--0.03230703780.0024000152-0.2000751005-0.2347821535$12.551.8706%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8728--0.11605946470.0027925290-0.2051321102(0.0028465027)0.3211376012$13.012.4677%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP9428--0.11605945270.0027925078-0.2051321022(0.0028464800)0.3211375827$13.012.4677%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP9528--0.11605928390.0027926294-0.2051319590(0.0028462591)0.3211376132$13.012.4677%
    31/12/19MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP6128--0.13596837700.0026748416-0.2718872476-0.4105304662$13.173.1177%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3256---0.0554940528(0.0083241119)0.1357033646-0.1828733055$16.641.0988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3356---0.0554940502(0.0083241140)0.1357033612-0.1828732974$16.641.0988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3956---0.0554940422(0.0083241158)0.1357033630-0.1828732894$16.641.0988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1251---0.0466069689(0.0069910523)0.1134880962-0.1531040128$15.630.9798%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1465---0.0466069723(0.0069910448)0.1134880917-0.1531040192$15.630.9798%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1514---0.0466069686(0.0069910466)0.1134880970-0.1531040190$15.630.9798%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1036---0.1997967256(0.0299694023)0.0307262226(0.0014028448)0.1991507011$16.401.2146%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1464---0.1997967794(0.0299694953)0.0307263706(0.0014028899)0.1991507648$16.401.2146%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1936---0.1997967758(0.0299695073)0.0307263550(0.0014028161)0.1991508074$16.401.2146%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1252---0.2298521258(0.0344777959)0.3055330386-0.5009073685$16.633.0129%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3012---0.0882750731(0.0132412695)--0.0750338036$18.690.4016%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3312---0.0882750734(0.0132412584)--0.0750338150$18.690.4016%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3812---0.0882750731(0.0132412873)--0.0750337858$18.690.4016%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS5012---0.9867188528(0.1480077756)-(0.0056660469)0.8330450303$19.854.1959%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8062---0.1063353133(0.0159502975)--0.0903850158$18.780.4812%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8162---0.1063353140(0.0159502971)--0.0903850169$18.780.4812%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8262---0.1063353127(0.0159502977)--0.0903850150$18.780.4812%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8662---0.2937069467(0.0440560803)--0.2496508664$19.831.2588%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9262---0.2937069591(0.0440560498)--0.2496509093$19.831.2588%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9362---0.2937069693(0.0440561148)--0.2496508545$19.831.2588%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF6062---0.2905100345(0.0435763458)--0.2469336887$20.201.2225%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5562---0.1063353128(0.0159502830)--0.0903850298$18.780.4812%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1192-----0.1415458491-0.1415458491$13.031.0860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1193-----0.1415458508-0.1415458508$13.031.0860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1194-----0.1415458455-0.1415458455$13.031.0860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1197------(0.0030432298)(0.0030432298)$13.53-0.0225%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1198-----0.1406915283(0.0045823077)0.1361092206$13.611.0002%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1258-----0.0903831618-0.0903831618$13.170.6860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1260-----0.0903831595-0.0903831595$13.170.6860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1262-----0.0903831813-0.0903831813$13.170.6860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS12640.0004634443-----(0.0080180278)(0.0075545835)$13.61-0.0555%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1914-----0.1126136518-0.1126136518$13.150.8564%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1915-----0.1126154655-0.1126154655$13.150.8564%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1916-----0.1126154656-0.1126154656$13.150.8564%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1917------(0.0069265520)(0.0069265520)$13.62-0.0508%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1926------(0.0069265151)(0.0069265151)$13.62-0.0508%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF19290.0259724997----0.1592117467(0.0052691179)0.1799151285$13.761.3075%
    31/12/19MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF5533-----0.1126137008-0.1126137008$13.150.8564%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1596---0.0224328713(0.0033668657)0.1120418080(0.0013415863)0.1297662273$16.570.7832%
    31/12/19MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4256---0.0608886315(0.0091330255)0.1413981493(0.0012175573)0.1919361980$15.591.2310%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2325-----0.1238520628(0.0063444691)0.1175075937$12.510.9396%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2453-----0.0941017836-0.0941017836$12.820.7341%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2455-----0.0941015491-0.0941015491$12.820.7341%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2456-----0.0941009946-0.0941009946$12.820.7341%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2333-----0.1238514195(0.0063456385)0.1175057810$12.510.9395%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2469-----0.1913695334(0.0053745410)0.1859949924$12.811.4520%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2470-----0.1913691674(0.0053748541)0.1859943133$12.811.4520%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2471-----0.1913695917(0.0053743294)0.1859952623$12.811.4520%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2367-----0.1021473297(0.0033089248)0.0988384049$12.810.7719%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2374-----0.1021475719(0.0033087412)0.0988388307$12.810.7719%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2378-----0.1021474657(0.0033086835)0.0988387822$12.810.7719%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2380-----0.1021475267(0.0033086985)0.0988388282$12.810.7719%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2382-----0.1021475409(0.0033087006)0.0988388403$12.810.7719%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2384-----0.1021475428(0.0033087034)0.0988388394$12.810.7719%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2386---0.0237548779(0.0035632429)0.2008515802(0.0012116931)0.2198315221$13.041.6860%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2387------(0.0035966933)(0.0035966933)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2388------(0.0035967383)(0.0035967383)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2389------(0.0035967795)(0.0035967795)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2436------(0.0035967356)(0.0035967356)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2439------(0.0035967310)(0.0035967310)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2440------(0.0035967322)(0.0035967322)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2444---0.0473655564(0.0071047976)0.2054205550(0.0022976070)0.2433837068$13.121.8549%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2424------(0.0035967465)(0.0035967465)$12.82-0.0281%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2445---0.0473656092(0.0071048220)0.2054205003(0.0022975406)0.2433837469$13.121.8549%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2451---0.1116968280(0.0167542478)0.2348980369(0.0066773776)0.3231632395$13.312.4278%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMIF1982------(0.0057723464)(0.0057723464)$12.66-0.0456%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2345-----0.1026242563-0.1026242563$12.670.8101%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2346-----0.1026245217-0.1026245217$12.670.8101%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMCP1765------(0.0050244463)(0.0050244463)$12.52-0.0401%
    31/12/19MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMLP1834-----0.2002904405(0.0057280393)0.1945624012$12.701.5324%
    31/12/19NAL-INVESTOR CANADIAN EQUITYMIF0351.0672242787--0.0016610771(0.0003142929)0.4710196783-1.5395907412$54.372.8318%
    31/12/19NAL-INVESTOR MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF038-----0.1912706091-0.1912706091$16.431.1641%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49920.0116896456--0.3149140746(0.0003924531)-(0.0102748539)0.3159364132$11.772.6852%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49930.0132715039--0.3326048039(0.0004455602)--0.3454307476$11.652.9651%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49940.0108226577-0.02824363520.3090273989(0.0003633710)-(0.0149286168)0.3328017040$12.282.7092%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49250.0116896570--0.3149140173(0.0003924627)-(0.0102748462)0.3159363654$11.772.6852%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4977---0.1935283166(0.0101126212)--0.1834156954$11.911.5401%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4978---0.2086955655(0.0121048305)--0.1965907350$11.781.6686%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4979---0.2474898521(0.0103742853)--0.2371155668$12.231.9381%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4953---0.2474898197(0.0103742791)--0.2371155406$12.231.9381%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4926---0.1935283159(0.0101126219)--0.1834156940$11.911.5401%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4964--0.1794145571---(0.0090430437)0.1703715134$18.040.9442%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4941--0.1794145312---(0.0090433309)0.1703712003$18.040.9442%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49830.0282115798--0.1657539977(0.0023248148)--0.1916407627$12.401.5458%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49840.0342212111--0.1808780853(0.0028200458)--0.2122792506$12.291.7272%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49850.0317154967--0.2980590312(0.0026135522)0.0010398244(0.0014958041)0.3267049960$13.092.4949%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49430.0317155395--0.2980590752(0.0026135640)0.0010398216(0.0014958468)0.3267050255$13.092.4949%
    31/12/19MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49280.0282127264--0.1657607303(0.0023249081)--0.1916485486$12.401.5459%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49590.0290083894------0.0290083894$12.850.2258%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49600.0152382655------0.0152382655$12.740.1196%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49610.0493633580-0.0837021694--0.0287178734(0.0010289444)0.1607544564$13.551.1864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49440.0493633343-0.0837021297--0.0287178345(0.0010289554)0.1607543431$13.551.1864%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49290.0289945323------0.0289945323$12.850.2257%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49650.2188424572------0.2188424572$14.631.4953%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49660.2281372568----0.0153638769-0.2435011337$14.491.6810%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49670.3168961415-0.1229730088--0.1873771621(0.0001544496)0.6270918628$15.654.0070%
    31/12/19MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49300.2188424894------0.2188424894$14.631.4953%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49680.1018052374------0.1018052374$15.720.6478%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49690.0798207410------0.0798207410$15.550.5133%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49700.1633030918-0.1025660142---(0.0002737300)0.2655953760$16.731.5877%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49460.1618346335-0.1016436926---(0.0002712917)0.2632070344$16.731.5734%
    31/12/19MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49310.1017722888------0.1017722888$15.720.6476%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49880.0061628307--0.1067544713(0.0160131707)--0.0969041313$16.340.5930%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49470.0060847325--0.1054014958(0.0158102016)--0.0956760267$16.340.5855%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4974---0.1217286154(0.0182592906)-(0.1758584663)(0.0723891415)$17.86-0.4053%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4975---0.0951776236(0.0142766421)-(0.1943060303)(0.1134050488)$17.62-0.6435%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49760.0349650494--0.2981409730(0.0393902950)-(0.2004343474)0.0932813800$18.700.4989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49480.0349647619--0.2981411231(0.0393903854)-(0.2004342082)0.0932812914$18.700.4989%
    31/12/19MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4933---0.1217285968(0.0182592912)-(0.1758584412)(0.0723891356)$17.86-0.4053%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4980---0.0920799777(0.0138119974)--0.0782679803$14.340.5457%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4981---0.0694061751(0.0104109270)--0.0589952481$14.230.4145%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49820.0117568672--0.2513476469(0.0304430310)0.0627278272-0.2953893103$15.161.9490%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4934---0.0920858076(0.0138128722)--0.0782729354$14.340.5457%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEDMPS4973--0.1577437937--0.1941712933-0.3519150870$18.921.8604%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEDMPS4950--0.1577435035--0.1941714676-0.3519149711$18.921.8604%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4955-----0.7338644641-0.7338644641$13.215.5575%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4956-----0.8202945062-0.8202945062$13.106.2609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS49570.0081922238--0.0053446596-0.6890969730(0.0010086213)0.7016252351$14.005.0125%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS49510.0081920940--0.0053445651-0.6890968806(0.0010086538)0.7016248859$14.005.0125%
    31/12/19MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4936-----0.7339006838-0.7339006838$13.215.5577%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI400280.0525073718-----(0.0983378052)(0.0458304334)$11.67-0.3926%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI600180.0527767675-----(0.0005888805)0.0521878870$12.040.4334%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI65015------(0.0208171761)(0.0208171761)$11.68-0.1783%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI65016------(0.0208171338)(0.0208171338)$11.68-0.1783%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI65017------(0.0208172005)(0.0208172005)$11.68-0.1783%
    31/12/19IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI650180.0210673489------0.0210673489$11.830.1781%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF67040.0114391201----0.4110720590-0.4225111791$15.662.6988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF68040.0114391477----0.4110720735-0.4225112212$15.662.6988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF69040.0114391588----0.4110720995-0.4225112583$15.662.6988%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF70040.0575149456--0.0892582911-0.4830907271-0.6298639638$16.783.7542%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF71040.0575158708--0.0892617423-0.4830884949-0.6298661080$16.783.7542%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF72040.0575160440--0.0892618003-0.4830882653-0.6298661096$16.783.7542%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF13040.0080438250----0.4315146573-0.4395584823$15.102.9109%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF29040.0080438660----0.4315146366-0.4395585026$15.102.9109%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF74040.0080437804----0.4315144336-0.4395582140$15.102.9109%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS20040.0131501942----0.2295671052-0.2427172994$16.431.4774%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS21040.0131501856----0.2295671227-0.2427173083$16.431.4774%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS22040.0131501911----0.2295671128-0.2427173039$16.431.4774%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS26040.0615543105--0.0899335269-0.1659434825-0.3174313199$17.401.8246%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS23040.0131501880----0.2295671212-0.2427173092$16.431.4774%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS24040.0131501883----0.2295671218-0.2427173101$16.431.4774%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS25040.0131501877----0.2295671215-0.2427173092$16.431.4774%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS27040.0615542412--0.0899336964-0.1659434976-0.3174314352$17.401.8246%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF80040.0114597582----0.3277082510-0.3391680092$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF81040.0114597595----0.3277082516-0.3391680111$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF82040.0114597612----0.3277082488-0.3391680100$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF86040.0657938508--0.0984861552-0.5267425289-0.6910225349$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF83040.0114597630----0.3277082516-0.3391680146$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF84040.0114597612----0.3277082520-0.3391680132$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF85040.0114597619----0.3277082510-0.3391680129$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF87040.0657938194--0.0984861422-0.5267425079-0.6910224695$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF88040.0114597672----0.3277082668-0.3391680340$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF89040.0114597622----0.3277082519-0.3391680141$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF90040.0114597621----0.3277082388-0.3391680009$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF91040.0657938486--0.0984861296-0.5267425222-0.6910225004$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF94040.0657938170--0.0984861565-0.5267424875-0.6910224610$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF95040.0657939367--0.0984861457-0.5267426152-0.6910226976$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF96040.0657938298--0.0984861439-0.5267425074-0.6910224811$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF97040.0657937506--0.0984860722-0.5267424496-0.6910222724$18.883.6609%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF60040.0760740847--0.1570197707-0.6215392209-0.8546330763$17.474.8914%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF61040.0760748604--0.1570199016-0.6215399331-0.8546346951$17.474.8915%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF57040.0114597399----0.3277082595-0.3391679994$17.361.9533%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF67010.0292883285--0.1039473444-0.1456994660-0.2789351389$13.032.1406%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF68010.0292883848--0.1039473911-0.1456994070-0.2789351829$13.032.1406%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF69010.0292884258--0.1039472810-0.1456994545-0.2789351613$13.032.1406%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF71010.0285550369-0.02367011050.1444772060-0.1648592260-0.3615615794$13.682.6429%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF13010.0263408056--0.0897392274-0.1498087048-0.2658887378$12.612.1087%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF29010.0263407520--0.0897394037-0.1498085862-0.2658887419$12.612.1087%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF74010.0263409541--0.0897394655-0.1498081337-0.2658885533$12.612.1087%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS20010.0322479005--0.1145712224-0.0323236129(0.0008439856)0.1782987502$15.301.1652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS21010.0322479194--0.1145712034-0.0323235974(0.0008440099)0.1782987103$15.301.1652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS22010.0322479376--0.1145712160-0.0323235980(0.0008439952)0.1782987564$15.301.1652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS26010.0370218453-0.02702871460.1873211697---0.2513717296$15.901.5814%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS23010.0322479155--0.1145712076-0.0323235931(0.0008440004)0.1782987158$15.301.1652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS24010.0322479150--0.1145712134-0.0323235938(0.0008440024)0.1782987198$15.301.1652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS25010.0322479162--0.1145712068-0.0323235899(0.0008439990)0.1782987139$15.301.1652%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS27010.0370224288-0.02702880080.1873206885---0.2513719181$15.901.5814%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF80010.0305883880--0.1083060093-0.1224736304-0.2613680277$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF81010.0305883871--0.1083060111-0.1224736302-0.2613680284$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF82010.0305883881--0.1083060130-0.1224736318-0.2613680329$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF86010.0356847107-0.03205174160.1805537598-0.0108317317-0.2591219438$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF83010.0305883922--0.1083060178-0.1224736308-0.2613680408$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF84010.0305883868--0.1083060098-0.1224736306-0.2613680272$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF85010.0305883971--0.1083060033-0.1224736295-0.2613680299$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF87010.0356847315-0.03205171460.1805538753-0.0108317505-0.2591220719$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF88010.0305883865--0.1083060182-0.1224736281-0.2613680328$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF89010.0305883919--0.1083060149-0.1224736314-0.2613680382$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF90010.0305884087--0.1083060104-0.1224736148-0.2613680339$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF91010.0356846509-0.03205161610.1805538659-0.0108316399-0.2591217728$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF92010.0356847184-0.03205175310.1805538008-0.0108317167-0.2591219890$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF93010.0356846870-0.03205179490.1805537268-0.0108315878-0.2591217965$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF94010.0356847661-0.03205176740.1805538791-0.0108317142-0.2591221268$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF95010.0356853195-0.03205194360.1805539960-0.0108319946-0.2591232537$15.261.6981%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF60010.0316364113-0.10826530130.1600664860-0.0926259102(0.0077990631)0.3847950457$14.952.5732%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF57010.0305883973--0.1083059986-0.1224736336-0.2613680295$14.491.8034%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1233-----0.1362191562-0.1362191562$15.750.8650%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1033-----0.1362192821-0.1362192821$15.750.8650%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1433-----0.1362193345-0.1362193345$15.750.8650%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF67070.0062321389----0.2477277972-0.2539599361$16.481.5411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF68070.0062321220----0.2477278680-0.2539599900$16.481.5411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF69070.0062321016----0.2477279240-0.2539600256$16.481.5411%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1533-----0.1362192876-0.1362192876$15.750.8650%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF13070.0045567448----0.2405169840-0.2450737288$15.731.5579%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF29070.0045571909----0.2405175362-0.2450747271$15.731.5579%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF74070.0045571027----0.2405175414-0.2450746441$15.731.5579%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS20070.0081947059----0.0579275270-0.0661222329$16.560.3994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS21070.0081947120----0.0579275111-0.0661222231$16.560.3994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS22070.0081947177----0.0579274846-0.0661222023$16.560.3994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS23070.0081947142----0.0579275113-0.0661222255$16.560.3994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS24070.0081947125----0.0579275124-0.0661222249$16.560.3994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS25070.0081947106----0.0579275124-0.0661222230$16.560.3994%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS27070.0468438198--0.0987717585-0.2764700401-0.4220856184$18.982.2238%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF80070.0059539757----0.2327191831-0.2386731588$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF81070.0059539700----0.2327191831-0.2386731531$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF82070.0059539735----0.2327191832-0.2386731567$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF86070.0521914076--0.1142119624-0.2323241166-0.3987274866$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF83070.0059539689----0.2327191812-0.2386731501$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF84070.0059541998----0.2327280595-0.2386822593$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF85070.0059539718----0.2327191788-0.2386731506$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF87070.0521916909--0.1142116924-0.2323243560-0.3987277393$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF88070.0059539779----0.2327191867-0.2386731646$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF89070.0059539702----0.2327191814-0.2386731516$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF90070.0059539866----0.2327191702-0.2386731568$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF91070.0521916858--0.1142117766-0.2323244125-0.3987278749$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF92070.0521916237--0.1142117790-0.2323242588-0.3987276615$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF93070.0521915355--0.1142119710-0.2323243691-0.3987278756$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF94070.0521917229--0.1142117728-0.2323243565-0.3987278522$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF95070.0521917047--0.1142114010-0.2323240338-0.3987271395$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF96070.0521916859--0.1142117592-0.2323243851-0.3987278302$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF97070.0521917737--0.1142117781-0.2323243801-0.3987279319$20.151.9790%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF60070.0452842435--0.1466210726-0.3592991936-0.5512045097$18.632.9587%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF61070.0452855879--0.1466226158-0.3592993150-0.5512075187$18.632.9587%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF62070.0452851313--0.1466219065-0.3592983334-0.5512053712$18.632.9587%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF56070.0059539278----0.2327191769-0.2386731047$18.581.2844%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4754-----0.1758261035-0.1758261035$16.301.0789%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4054-----0.1758246353-0.1758246353$16.301.0789%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5754-----0.1758246214-0.1758246214$16.301.0789%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3754-----0.1758246082-0.1758246082$16.301.0789%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3454-----0.1868722879-0.1868722879$16.801.1126%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6705-----0.3058760807-0.3058760807$17.011.7982%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6805-----0.3058760908-0.3058760908$17.011.7982%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6905-----0.3058761289-0.3058761289$17.011.7982%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF70050.1692153055------0.1692153055$18.020.9393%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF71050.1692159290------0.1692159290$18.020.9393%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF1305-----0.3019052762-0.3019052762$16.451.8354%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2905-----0.3019052138-0.3019052138$16.451.8354%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7405-----0.3019052717-0.3019052717$16.451.8354%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2005-----0.0615907450-0.0615907450$16.420.3752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2105-----0.0615907549-0.0615907549$16.420.3752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2205-----0.0615907364-0.0615907364$16.420.3752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS26050.0801022742--0.0089829588-0.2433104242-0.3323956572$17.271.9248%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2305-----0.0615907515-0.0615907515$16.420.3752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2405-----0.0615907527-0.0615907527$16.420.3752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2505-----0.0615907533-0.0615907533$16.420.3752%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS27050.0801024024--0.0089829490-0.2433104959-0.3323958473$17.271.9248%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF86050.0926399771--0.0061960836-0.3668623771-0.4656984378$20.402.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF87050.0926400037--0.0061960787-0.3668623617-0.4656984441$20.402.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF91050.0926399684--0.0061959904-0.3668622241-0.4656981829$20.402.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF94050.0926400634--0.0061960237-0.3668623109-0.4656983980$20.402.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF95050.0926400260--0.0061960455-0.3668623054-0.4656983769$20.402.2830%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF60050.0902628442--0.0685492499-0.4209911705-0.5798032646$18.893.0688%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF61050.0902599953--0.0685507999-0.4209917859-0.5798025811$18.893.0688%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF62050.0902600589--0.0685508083-0.4209917272-0.5798025944$18.893.0688%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF67020.0476440777--0.0455108259-0.1735815045-0.2667364081$14.551.8330%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF68020.0476441907--0.0455108122-0.1735815887-0.2667365916$14.551.8330%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF69020.0476441632--0.0455109697-0.1735816429-0.2667367758$14.551.8330%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF13020.0453589834--0.0349934667-0.2627984869-0.3431509370$13.992.4537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF29020.0453577698--0.0349929414-0.2627976423-0.3431483535$13.992.4537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF74020.0453579534--0.0349929022-0.2627977434-0.3431485990$13.992.4537%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS20020.0562381441--0.0468790843-0.0833642471-0.1864814755$16.011.1647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS21020.0562381240--0.0468791307-0.0833642484-0.1864815031$16.011.1647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS22020.0562381327--0.0468791108-0.0833642968-0.1864815403$16.011.1647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS26020.0551399842--0.1398193526-0.3226223679-0.5175817047$16.783.0848%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS23020.0562381496--0.0468791071-0.0833642442-0.1864815009$16.011.1647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS24020.0562381394--0.0468791144-0.0833642465-0.1864815003$16.011.1647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS25020.0562381418--0.0468791118-0.0833642457-0.1864814993$16.011.1647%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS27020.0551401313--0.1398192222-0.3226222451-0.5175815986$16.783.0848%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF80020.0558616113--0.0482461502-0.2072769045-0.3113846660$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF81020.0558616085--0.0482461489-0.2072769060-0.3113846634$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF82020.0558616058--0.0482461545-0.2072769007-0.3113846610$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF86020.0586356684--0.1523031104-0.3398361050-0.5507748838$17.173.2078%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF83020.0558615977--0.0482461494-0.2072769088-0.3113846559$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF84020.0558616103--0.0482461457-0.2072769079-0.3113846639$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF85020.0558616045--0.0482461367-0.2072769057-0.3113846469$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF87020.0586341346--0.1523023389-0.3398352299-0.5507717034$17.173.2077%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF88020.0558616057--0.0482461328-0.2072768946-0.3113846331$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF89020.0558616080--0.0482461463-0.2072769016-0.3113846559$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF90020.0558615939--0.0482461273-0.2072769118-0.3113846330$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF91020.0586356413--0.1523030867-0.3398361220-0.5507748500$17.173.2078%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF92020.0586357124--0.1523031420-0.3398360971-0.5507749515$17.173.2078%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF93020.0586357395--0.1523031715-0.3398361062-0.5507750172$17.173.2078%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF94020.0586356763--0.1523031792-0.3398361646-0.5507750201$17.173.2078%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF96020.0586357000--0.1523031459-0.3398361416-0.5507749875$17.173.2078%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF61020.0551102867-0.01501138730.1992912787-0.3192731940-0.5886861467$16.313.6086%
    31/12/19MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF57020.0558615843--0.0482460727-0.2072768873-0.3113845443$16.131.9305%
    31/12/19IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50005-----0.6583694754-0.6583694754$14.784.4548%
    31/12/19IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50006-----0.6583694384-0.6583694384$14.784.4548%
    31/12/19IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50007-----0.6583694651-0.6583694651$14.784.4548%
    31/12/19IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50008---0.0443694542(0.0066554256)0.2175945892-0.2553086178$15.511.6462%
    31/12/19