Segregated Fund allocations

    2021 Allocation Estimates

    Please note the following allocations are estimates only. Final allocations will vary from these figures. Some of the reasons why estimates can vary from the final allocations include: 1) Transactions that occur within the underlying fund after October 29th, 2021 are not accounted for in the estimates and may affect actual allocations. 2) Some fund expenses may not have been accounted for yet and could offset the income and/or capital gains. 3) Prior redemptions in the current tax year could serve to offset (reduce) the overall allocation to unitholders at year end. Please note that we expect fund managers will make every effort to reduce capital gains distributions where possible. To avoid any uncertainty related to 2021 year-end allocations on new deposits, an option would be to use the Dollar-Cost Averaging Program fund and begin monthly fund switches as of January 2022. Funds missing from this list indicates that we did not receive an estimate from the fund company and therefore a segregated fund allocation estimate could not be determined for these funds. The NAV used is as of 29-Oct-2021.

    Fund NameFundServ CodeEstimated Income AllocationEstimated Capital Gain AllocationEstimated Total AllocationEstimated Income Allocation as % of NAVEstimated Capital Gain Allocation as % of NAVEstimated Total Allocation as % of NAV
    MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC59970.032265-0.0322650.310%0.000%0.310%
    MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC59960.032265-0.0322650.310%0.000%0.310%
    MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC59950.032265-0.0322650.310%0.000%0.310%
    MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC59940.032265-0.0322650.310%0.000%0.310%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3255-0.6296310.6296310.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF019-1.5135031.5135030.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP2313-0.5870960.5870960.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1410-0.5870960.5870960.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7119-0.7637030.7637030.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7419-0.6752160.6752160.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6419-0.7241450.7241450.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8819-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9219-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9519-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9619-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9719-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4319-0.7878510.7878510.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59870.2757970.9053781.1811751.083%3.556%4.639%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8119-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8619-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF62190.0398030.8344290.8742310.170%3.556%3.725%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4719-0.8401000.8401000.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2019-0.8000120.8000120.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8319-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8519-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF61190.0398030.8344290.8742310.170%3.556%3.725%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE807-1.7839811.7839810.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4419-0.7878510.7878510.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1941-0.5870960.5870960.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7019-0.7637030.7637030.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59890.2757970.9053781.1811751.083%3.556%4.639%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2219-0.8000120.8000120.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8019-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9119-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF707-1.7839811.7839810.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3719-0.8433470.8433470.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP15780.0599970.6235110.6835080.342%3.556%3.898%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1329-0.6347150.6347150.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6919-0.7093950.7093950.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF73190.0578620.7835770.8414390.263%3.556%3.818%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59860.2757970.9053781.1811751.083%3.556%4.639%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7519-0.7241450.7241450.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8219-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE907-1.7839811.7839810.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC5719-0.8451990.8451990.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3619-0.6334850.6334850.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3955-0.6296310.6296310.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP15840.0599970.6235110.6835080.342%3.556%3.898%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6819-0.7093950.7093950.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE519-1.5139761.5139760.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59880.2757970.9053781.1811751.083%3.556%4.639%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2119-0.8000120.8000120.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8419-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9319-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF60190.0398030.8344290.8742310.170%3.556%3.725%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4769-0.8401000.8401000.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF219-1.5135031.5135030.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC5419-0.7878510.7878510.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7219-0.7637030.7637030.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1319-0.6752160.6752160.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF2919-0.6752160.6752160.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF2819-0.7241450.7241450.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF78190.0161360.7422690.7584050.077%3.556%3.633%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2619-0.8499850.8499850.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2319-0.8000120.8000120.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2719-0.8499850.8499850.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8719-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8919-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5019-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3355-0.6296310.6296310.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP14580.0599970.6235110.6835080.342%3.556%3.898%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE419-1.5139761.5139760.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6719-0.7093950.7093950.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2419-0.8000120.8000120.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS2519-0.8000120.8000120.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF607-1.7839811.7839810.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9019-0.8235690.8235690.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9419-0.9049980.9049980.000%3.556%3.556%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE560-2.2830952.2830950.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8632-2.8065812.8065810.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLP4447-2.3228002.3228000.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF060-2.6411212.6411210.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLC5447-2.3228002.3228000.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2032-2.1732482.1732480.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2232-2.1732482.1732480.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF9232-2.8065812.8065810.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF9332-2.8065812.8065810.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF6032-2.6439182.6439180.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE860-2.4854852.4854850.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLP4347-2.3228002.3228000.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2132-2.1732482.1732480.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF660-2.4854852.4854850.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMCP3447-2.1072542.1072540.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8132-2.5216652.5216650.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2632-2.4770412.4770410.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8032-2.5216652.5216650.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF760-2.4854852.4854850.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE960-2.4854852.4854850.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF260-2.6411212.6411210.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE460-2.2830952.2830950.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8232-2.5216652.5216650.000%7.420%7.420%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1464-2.0988672.0988670.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS5012-2.5506022.5506020.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3012-2.3640762.3640760.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8662-2.5496152.5496150.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9362-2.5496152.5496150.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3356-2.1036372.1036370.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3956-2.1036372.1036370.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1036-2.0988672.0988670.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8062-2.3810082.3810080.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5562-2.3810082.3810080.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1465-1.9731601.9731600.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1514-1.9731601.9731600.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9262-2.5496152.5496150.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1251-1.9731601.9731600.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1936-2.0988672.0988670.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8262-2.3810082.3810080.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1252-2.1382582.1382580.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3312-2.3640762.3640760.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3812-2.3640762.3640760.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3256-2.1036372.1036370.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8162-2.3810082.3810080.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF6062-2.6111042.6111040.000%10.966%10.966%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1561-2.9744822.9744820.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3832-3.2010963.2010960.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF2431-3.0755373.0755370.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF1121-3.1964573.1964570.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1903-3.0755373.0755370.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4908-2.9223512.9223510.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5309-2.9693552.9693550.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1031-2.9717882.9717880.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3032-3.2010963.2010960.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1811-3.0755373.0755370.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4005-3.0160253.0160250.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCP3505-2.9966612.9966610.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5221-3.4883423.4883420.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4205-3.0160253.0160250.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5505-3.0083463.0083460.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4958-2.9223512.9223510.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5359-2.9693552.9693550.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3257-3.3138363.3138360.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1131-2.9744822.9744820.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3921-3.4883423.4883420.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1863-3.2681563.2681560.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3258-2.9223512.9223510.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF6321-3.4883423.4883420.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4605-3.1144333.1144330.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1932-3.1920343.1920340.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS3332-3.2010963.2010960.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGS5032-3.4652103.4652100.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF4921-3.4703373.4703370.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5521-3.1964573.1964570.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3208-2.9223512.9223510.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1964-3.1920343.1920340.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5605-3.1144333.1144330.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF2731-3.0755373.0755370.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1623-3.0178383.0178380.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1231-2.9717882.9717880.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3357-3.3138363.3138360.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3957-3.3138363.3138360.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1378-3.0178383.0178380.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1911-3.0178383.0178380.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1678-3.1920343.1920340.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF9921-3.1964573.1964570.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3221-3.1964573.1964570.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4505-3.1144333.1144330.000%11.924%11.924%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1864-1.4498341.4498340.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3043-0.8276920.8276920.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF8614-0.8479840.8479840.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2911-0.8563260.8563260.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4678-0.8961330.8961330.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF9314-0.8479840.8479840.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4679-0.8899490.8899490.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2718-0.8272200.8272200.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3243-0.8276920.8276920.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4681-0.9189910.9189910.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1320-1.3662441.3662440.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2811-0.8272200.8272200.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3143-0.8276920.8276920.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF9214-0.8479840.8479840.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1409-1.3662441.3662440.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1482-1.3662441.3662440.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1727-1.4498341.4498340.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2618-0.8272200.8272200.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF5543-0.8276920.8276920.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4684-0.8961330.8961330.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1502-1.4498341.4498340.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1930-1.4924151.4924150.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3643-0.8607040.8607040.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4682-0.9189910.9189910.000%5.753%5.753%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL LISTED INFRASTRUCTURE SEMRP14260.044350-0.0443500.287%0.000%0.287%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL LISTED INFRASTRUCTURE SEMGF39140.037349-0.0373490.226%0.000%0.226%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL LISTED INFRASTRUCTURE SEMGF63140.037349-0.0373490.226%0.000%0.226%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL LISTED INFRASTRUCTURE SEMGF52140.037349-0.0373490.226%0.000%0.226%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMSE3272-0.3923340.3923340.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1511-0.6221800.6221800.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1764-0.5154060.5154060.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF6319-0.7036970.7036970.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40333-0.4873540.4873540.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45328-0.4969170.4969170.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65206-0.4756770.4756770.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65208-0.4943410.4943410.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMSE3972-0.3923340.3923340.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1714-0.6586320.6586320.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1615-0.6726130.6726130.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45324-0.4652580.4652580.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60206-0.4812780.4812780.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40331-0.4712620.4712620.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40334-0.5039170.5039170.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60207-0.4812780.4812780.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1007-0.6586320.6586320.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1755-0.4889790.4889790.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF4919-0.7091230.7091230.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45326-0.4652580.4652580.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65205-0.4756770.4756770.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65207-0.4756770.4756770.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1612-0.6221800.6221800.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF9919-0.6477090.6477090.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF1119-0.6477090.6477090.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60208-0.4998420.4998420.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS1758-0.4889790.4889790.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF3919-0.7036970.7036970.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF5519-0.6477090.6477090.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40332-0.4712620.4712620.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45325-0.4652580.4652580.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI45327-0.4818210.4818210.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI65209-0.5075750.5075750.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMSE3372-0.3923340.3923340.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1562-0.6221800.6221800.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMRP1261-0.6586320.6586320.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF3219-0.6477090.6477090.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI40330-0.4712620.4712620.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60205-0.4812780.4812780.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDSLI60209-0.5121030.5121030.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGS2569-0.4889790.4889790.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCEDMGF5219-0.7036970.7036970.000%3.232%3.232%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF4063-0.5571550.5571550.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP23240.1974490.6772650.8747141.341%4.601%5.942%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP16740.1974490.6772650.8747141.341%4.601%5.942%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3299-0.5947430.5947430.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF37990.1902730.6482810.8385541.350%4.601%5.951%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9693-0.5909700.5909700.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF6583-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5023-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP1806-0.5672910.5672910.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3099-0.5947430.5947430.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2923-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3123-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF1823-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF63420.0786030.6369030.7155070.568%4.601%5.168%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP3506-0.5771220.5771220.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5783-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF9983-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF58230.0786030.6369030.7155070.568%4.601%5.168%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5463-0.5743390.5743390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1088-0.6260180.6260180.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1636-0.6260180.6260180.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9493-0.5909700.5909700.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9593-0.5909700.5909700.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8949-0.5909700.5909700.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5542-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF4742-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF9883-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5663-0.5743390.5743390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3106-0.5672910.5672910.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3023-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5342-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF1732-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2506-0.5777390.5777390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF38990.1902730.6482810.8385541.350%4.601%5.951%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF39990.1902730.6482810.8385541.350%4.601%5.951%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3512-0.5936290.5936290.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5883-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE4263-0.5559180.5559180.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2706-0.5777390.5777390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1851-0.6260180.6260180.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5263-0.5559180.5559180.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3412-0.5936290.5936290.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF46120.1899450.6470940.8370391.350%4.601%5.951%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS90490.0212620.6219100.6431720.157%4.601%4.758%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5363-0.5743390.5743390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2823-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP13450.1974490.6772650.8747141.341%4.601%5.942%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP19630.2073900.6812220.8886121.401%4.601%6.001%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF41990.1991940.6506920.8498851.408%4.601%6.009%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3112-0.5936290.5936290.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF43120.1985930.6491600.8477521.407%4.601%6.008%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8749-0.5909700.5909700.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8849-0.5909700.5909700.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5242-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5442-0.5935370.5935370.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF6683-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF4642-0.6216840.6216840.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5563-0.5743390.5743390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP1506-0.5672910.5672910.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF3963-0.5571550.5571550.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3406-0.5777390.5777390.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3199-0.5947430.5947430.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF36120.1899450.6470940.8370391.350%4.601%5.951%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF45120.1899450.6470940.8370391.350%4.601%5.951%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS97930.0212620.6219100.6431720.157%4.601%4.758%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF79830.0786030.6369030.7155070.568%4.601%5.168%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2406-0.5672910.5672910.000%4.601%4.601%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1006-0.5525300.5525300.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF3911-0.6451340.6451340.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1852-0.5525300.5525300.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3314-0.5299280.5299280.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1227-0.5884430.5884430.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3014-0.5299280.5299280.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF3211-0.5963170.5963170.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF5211-0.6451340.6451340.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF9911-0.5963170.5963170.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1436-0.5967500.5967500.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF6311-0.6451340.6451340.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF5611-0.5963170.5963170.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF4911-0.6537670.6537670.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1813-0.5525300.5525300.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1226-0.5884430.5884430.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF1111-0.5963170.5963170.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1349-0.5884430.5884430.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3114-0.5299280.5299280.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGS3614-0.5698930.5698930.000%1.977%1.977%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1321-0.3363160.3363160.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1481-0.3191860.3191860.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1564-0.3363160.3363160.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1486-0.3191860.3191860.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4256-0.3439780.3439780.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1483-0.3560520.3560520.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1558-0.3560520.3560520.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1487-0.3191860.3191860.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4250-0.3174920.3174920.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1429-0.3363160.3363160.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4253-0.3348280.3348280.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1326-0.3560520.3560520.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4251-0.3174920.3174920.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4255-0.3348280.3348280.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF5535-0.3174920.3174920.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGS1489-0.3337350.3337350.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4254-0.3348280.3348280.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1596-0.3656860.3656860.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4252-0.3174920.3174920.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF32200.2600840.3606610.6207441.737%2.409%4.146%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP19190.2178790.3466310.5645101.514%2.409%3.923%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP17160.2178790.3466310.5645101.514%2.409%3.923%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30510.2158910.2765650.4924551.880%2.409%4.289%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30540.3154740.2819260.5974012.695%2.409%5.104%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP12100.2305420.3606300.5911721.540%2.409%3.948%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30530.2158910.2765650.4924551.880%2.409%4.289%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF99200.2600840.3606610.6207441.737%2.409%4.146%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF63200.3612770.3795850.7408622.292%2.409%4.701%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF49200.5721450.3922640.9644093.513%2.409%5.922%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF56200.2600840.3606610.6207441.737%2.409%4.146%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP10910.2305420.3606300.5911721.540%2.409%3.948%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP13300.5086510.3688520.8775043.321%2.409%5.730%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF52200.3612770.3795850.7408622.292%2.409%4.701%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF11200.2600840.3606610.6207441.737%2.409%4.146%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP18650.2178790.3466310.5645101.514%2.409%3.923%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP13870.2305420.3606300.5911721.540%2.409%3.948%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF39200.3612770.3795850.7408622.292%2.409%4.701%
    MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS30520.2158910.2765650.4924551.880%2.409%4.289%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP1531-0.4812020.4812020.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP15170.0020790.5262310.5283100.011%2.709%2.720%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF3918-0.5658210.5658210.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF6318-0.5658210.5658210.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF5018-0.5247160.5247160.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF9918-0.5247160.5247160.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF1118-0.5247160.5247160.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMPS46090.0070740.2934940.3005680.065%2.709%2.775%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF4918-0.5810970.5810970.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMPS46200.0070740.2934940.3005680.065%2.709%2.775%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP1827-0.4812020.4812020.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP1819-0.5079740.5079740.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP1219-0.4812020.4812020.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP1371-0.5079740.5079740.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF3218-0.5247160.5247160.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMGF5218-0.5658210.5658210.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMPS46100.0146160.2932340.3078490.135%2.709%2.845%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMRP1350-0.5079740.5079740.000%2.709%2.709%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMPS46110.0251740.2948620.3200360.231%2.709%2.941%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL MONTHLY HIGH INCOME SEGRMPS46190.0251740.2948620.3200360.231%2.709%2.941%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4563-1.8682711.8682710.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1029-2.0704832.0704830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1729-2.1972042.1972040.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4112-1.9882201.9882200.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5512-2.1050132.1050130.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6249-1.9803291.9803290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3983-2.1497062.1497060.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40328-1.8196111.8196110.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60201-1.7761651.7761650.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3016-2.0940182.0940180.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3322-2.0934112.0934110.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4942-1.9881881.9881880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9842-2.0789292.0789290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9922-2.2003072.2003070.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6642-2.1389892.1389890.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1760-2.2199292.2199290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF77980.0326732.1694672.2021400.161%10.664%10.825%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1122-2.0934112.0934110.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5283-2.0832582.0832580.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5383-2.0832582.0832580.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60200-1.7761651.7761650.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65201-1.7435221.7435220.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65203-1.8089251.8089250.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1009-2.0704832.0704830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3798-1.9898941.9898940.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF56120.0342132.1690722.2032860.168%10.664%10.832%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3283-1.9881881.9881880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3383-1.9881881.9881880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3883-2.0832582.0832580.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7942-2.0789292.0789290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3663-1.9217831.9217830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3863-1.9217831.9217830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40325-1.7614911.7614910.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40326-1.7614911.7614910.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60204-1.8879891.8879890.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65204-1.8537041.8537040.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3250-1.9887431.9887430.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3898-1.9898941.9898940.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3416-2.0940182.0940180.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6149-1.9803291.9803290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6449-2.0833222.0833220.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3783-1.9881881.9881880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9822-2.2003072.2003070.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3763-1.9217831.9217830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60202-1.7761651.7761650.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65200-1.7435221.7435220.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3358-1.9887431.9887430.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45321-1.7268761.7268760.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45322-1.7880881.7880880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60203-1.8416641.8416640.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1703-2.1972042.1972040.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5798-2.0806992.0806990.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5898-2.0806992.0806990.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4212-1.9882201.9882200.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6349-1.9803291.9803290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3422-2.0934112.0934110.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5042-1.9881881.9881880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5142-1.9881881.9881880.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6322-2.2413852.2413850.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40327-1.7614911.7614910.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65202-1.7435221.7435220.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4463-1.8682711.8682710.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1589-2.0704832.0704830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE4663-1.8723341.8723340.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5998-2.0806992.0806990.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4012-1.9882201.9882200.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5112-2.1050132.1050130.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5312-2.1050132.1050130.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3316-2.0940182.0940180.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3522-2.2003072.2003070.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5531-2.0934112.0934110.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45320-1.7268761.7268760.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3958-1.9887431.9887430.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1960-2.1972042.1972040.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3998-1.9898941.9898940.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3463-1.8723341.8723340.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3616-2.2490952.2490950.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3563-1.9217831.9217830.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9942-2.0789292.0789290.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45319-1.7268761.7268760.000%10.664%10.664%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49610.055536-0.0555360.343%0.000%0.343%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS49440.055536-0.0555360.343%0.000%0.343%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4963-0.2494650.2494650.000%1.244%1.244%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4964-0.2732820.2732820.000%1.244%1.244%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4941-0.2732820.2732820.000%1.244%1.244%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4927-0.2525990.2525990.000%1.244%1.244%
    MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4962-0.2525990.2525990.000%1.244%1.244%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49450.073380-0.0733800.354%0.000%0.354%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49670.073380-0.0733800.354%0.000%0.354%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49780.090931-0.0909310.735%0.000%0.735%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49260.152776-0.1527761.217%0.000%1.217%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49790.221442-0.2214421.701%0.000%1.701%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49530.221442-0.2214421.701%0.000%1.701%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS49770.152776-0.1527761.217%0.000%1.217%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4981-1.2234101.2234100.000%7.456%7.456%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4980-1.2366981.2366980.000%7.456%7.456%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49820.0567831.3326171.3894010.318%7.456%7.774%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS49490.0567831.3326171.3894010.318%7.456%7.774%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4934-1.2366981.2366980.000%7.456%7.456%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49830.1137520.5720190.6857710.822%4.133%4.955%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49840.0269000.5653320.5922320.197%4.133%4.330%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49850.2672420.6164620.8837051.792%4.133%5.925%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49430.2672420.6164620.8837051.792%4.133%5.925%
    MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49280.1137520.5720190.6857710.822%4.133%4.955%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4932-0.5692450.5692450.000%3.096%3.096%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4986-0.5692450.5692450.000%3.096%3.096%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4947-0.6134430.6134430.000%3.096%3.096%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4987-0.5625190.5625190.000%3.096%3.096%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4988-0.6134430.6134430.000%3.096%3.096%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49920.2606230.0464160.3070392.071%0.369%2.440%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49520.3486230.0489220.3975442.628%0.369%2.997%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49250.2606230.0464160.3070392.071%0.369%2.440%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49940.3486230.0489220.3975442.628%0.369%2.997%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49930.1818210.0457550.2275761.466%0.369%1.834%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP3605-1.2696391.2696390.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP3105-1.2696391.2696390.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3248-1.2328921.2328920.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3228-1.2328921.2328920.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3129-1.3170651.3170650.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3759-1.3959881.3959880.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2463-1.2337041.2337040.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE8463-1.2905961.2905960.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3019-1.3170651.3170650.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLC5805-1.3204241.3204240.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE3263-1.2375321.2375320.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5541-1.3306421.3306420.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4279-1.2328921.2328920.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5022-1.3306421.3306420.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5522-1.3863211.3863210.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP5105-1.3204241.3204240.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2363-1.2337041.2337040.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6293-1.3344851.3344850.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5122-1.3306421.3306420.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5622-1.3863211.3863210.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP3405-1.2696391.2696390.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP7905-1.3150171.3150170.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4288-1.2801921.2801920.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP6660-1.4196721.4196720.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE2563-1.2375321.2375320.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF3363-1.2905961.2905960.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5322-1.3863211.3863210.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4219-1.2328921.2328920.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP5260-1.3170651.3170650.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP6560-1.3959881.3959880.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP5360-1.3959881.3959880.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6193-1.3344851.3344850.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6393-1.3344851.3344850.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6493-1.3926071.3926070.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5222-1.3306421.3306420.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE8563-1.2905961.2905960.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP4105-1.3204241.3204240.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF66220.0376501.4460211.4836710.194%7.448%7.642%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF8363-1.2905961.2905960.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLC5305-1.2696391.2696390.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4207-1.2801921.2801920.000%7.448%7.448%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS28930.0735681.4246101.4981780.455%8.811%9.266%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS29930.0735681.4246101.4981780.455%8.811%9.266%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF38220.0760541.4246721.5007260.470%8.811%9.281%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF46220.2091531.5227111.7318641.210%8.811%10.021%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF58220.2668621.5376371.8044991.529%8.811%10.340%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25304-1.0842781.0842780.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65216-1.0754581.0754580.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40319-1.0895381.0895380.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40321-1.0895381.0895380.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45329-1.0789211.0789210.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45330-1.0789211.0789210.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30304-1.0928071.0928070.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI303070.0647151.1092921.1740070.514%8.811%9.325%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI203070.0852401.1133191.1985580.675%8.811%9.486%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP33600.1778291.5025341.6803631.043%8.811%9.854%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30305-1.0928071.0928070.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602650.0054111.0853791.0907900.044%8.811%8.855%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602660.0054111.0853791.0907900.044%8.811%8.855%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602670.0054111.0853791.0907900.044%8.811%8.855%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65215-1.0754581.0754580.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI652190.0737181.1112921.1850110.584%8.811%9.395%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI253070.0424011.1020491.1444500.339%8.811%9.150%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65217-1.0754581.0754580.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF55070.0760541.4246721.5007260.470%8.811%9.281%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25305-1.0842781.0842780.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP46600.4372531.5496021.9868562.486%8.811%11.297%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI403220.0685971.1066401.1752370.546%8.811%9.357%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45331-1.0789211.0789210.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI602680.0501341.1034061.1535400.400%8.811%9.211%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI652180.0326421.0940311.1266730.263%8.811%9.074%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP12090.0693461.4169801.4863260.431%8.811%9.242%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP32600.0693461.4169801.4863260.431%8.811%9.242%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS27930.0735681.4246101.4981780.455%8.811%9.266%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS30930.1965401.5324921.7290311.130%8.811%9.941%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF45220.2091531.5227111.7318641.210%8.811%10.021%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40320-1.0895381.0895380.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30306-1.0928071.0928070.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20306-1.0943401.0943400.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP12290.0693461.4169801.4863260.431%8.811%9.242%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP12790.1778291.5025341.6803631.043%8.811%9.854%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP45600.1778291.5025341.6803631.043%8.811%9.854%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF40220.0760541.4246721.5007260.470%8.811%9.281%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF41220.2091531.5227111.7318641.210%8.811%10.021%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20304-1.0943401.0943400.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25306-1.0842781.0842780.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60269-1.1197241.1197240.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF39220.0760541.4246721.5007260.470%8.811%9.281%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI453320.0117411.0943931.1061340.095%8.811%8.905%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20305-1.0943401.0943400.000%8.811%8.811%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4956-1.8189471.8189470.000%10.314%10.314%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4951-1.9870321.9870320.000%10.314%10.314%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4957-1.9870321.9870320.000%10.314%10.314%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4936-1.8380381.8380380.000%10.314%10.314%
    MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4955-1.8380381.8380380.000%10.314%10.314%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10340.167683-0.1676831.422%0.000%1.422%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23700.009099-0.0090990.082%0.000%0.082%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10420.167683-0.1676831.422%0.000%1.422%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23810.167798-0.1677981.423%0.000%1.423%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF84110.079013-0.0790130.682%0.000%0.682%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF84310.079013-0.0790130.682%0.000%0.682%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23690.009099-0.0090990.082%0.000%0.082%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10270.167683-0.1676831.422%0.000%1.422%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF84210.079013-0.0790130.682%0.000%0.682%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF83410.100062-0.1000620.861%0.000%0.861%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP10740.168075-0.1680751.424%0.000%1.424%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS23710.009099-0.0090990.082%0.000%0.082%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1234-0.7262400.7262400.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1137-0.7051690.7051690.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1174-0.7598400.7598400.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1176-0.7598400.7598400.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1147-0.7287730.7287730.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1135-0.7276700.7276700.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1153-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1161-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6628-0.5981700.5981700.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7738-0.6039760.6039760.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45336-0.6459880.6459880.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45337-0.6459880.6459880.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60189-0.7395720.7395720.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1185-0.7175070.7175070.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1186-0.7175070.7175070.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1138-0.7051690.7051690.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1180-0.7279910.7279910.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1141-0.7287730.7287730.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1144-0.7606790.7606790.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1190-0.7516250.7516250.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1175-0.7598400.7598400.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1179-0.7279910.7279910.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11840.1053770.7849820.8903580.695%5.180%5.875%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1143-0.7287730.7287730.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1165-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1157-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1158-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1154-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1170-0.7756220.7756220.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1189-0.7516250.7516250.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1178-0.7279910.7279910.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1181-0.7666770.7666770.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1149-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1166-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1169-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1160-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7736-0.5981700.5981700.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60186-0.6965610.6965610.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65186-0.6849850.6849850.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1188-0.7516250.7516250.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1171-0.7279750.7279750.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1173-0.7279750.7279750.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11770.1129930.7857070.8987000.745%5.180%5.924%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1183-0.7666770.7666770.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1146-0.7287730.7287730.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1155-0.7756220.7756220.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1162-0.7756220.7756220.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1126-0.7028440.7028440.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1124-0.6973740.6973740.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40337-0.6520010.6520010.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60187-0.6965610.6965610.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65185-0.6849850.6849850.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF5529-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1136-0.7276700.7276700.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1130-0.7147930.7147930.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1132-0.7147930.7147930.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6629-0.5981700.5981700.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7735-0.5981700.5981700.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40335-0.6520010.6520010.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40336-0.6520010.6520010.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40338-0.6667270.6667270.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45335-0.6459880.6459880.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60185-0.6965610.6965610.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65187-0.6849850.6849850.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1145-0.7287730.7287730.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1152-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1164-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1128-0.6947330.6947330.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1129-0.6947330.6947330.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7737-0.6032660.6032660.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60188-0.7226190.7226190.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1232-0.7262400.7262400.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1172-0.7279750.7279750.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1182-0.7666770.7666770.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1167-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1156-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1159-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1125-0.7137930.7137930.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65189-0.7269340.7269340.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1133-0.7035330.7035330.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1127-0.7147930.7147930.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1142-0.7287730.7287730.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1150-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1151-0.7276380.7276380.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1139-0.7276900.7276900.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1140-0.7276900.7276900.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45338-0.6580770.6580770.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1230-0.7262400.7262400.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1134-0.7035330.7035330.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1187-0.7175070.7175070.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP11910.0975530.7742440.8717980.653%5.180%5.832%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1148-0.7606790.7606790.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1168-0.7633470.7633470.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65188-0.7106290.7106290.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF5533-0.9899800.9899800.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1917-1.0412261.0412260.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1197-1.0315101.0315100.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1264-1.0408961.0408960.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1915-0.9899800.9899800.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1192-0.9774490.9774490.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1193-0.9774490.9774490.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1194-0.9774490.9774490.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1258-0.9924470.9924470.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1262-0.9924470.9924470.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1929-1.0569831.0569830.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1914-0.9899800.9899800.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1927-1.0412261.0412260.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1196-1.0315101.0315100.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1260-0.9924470.9924470.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1916-0.9899800.9899800.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1926-1.0412261.0412260.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1195-1.0315101.0315100.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1198-1.0395771.0395770.000%5.888%5.888%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10890.2094150.5920780.8014931.307%3.694%5.001%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS49240.0751880.5526260.6278140.503%3.694%4.197%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS1086-0.5465230.5465230.000%3.694%3.694%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10820.0751880.5526260.6278140.503%3.694%4.197%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS49400.2094150.5920780.8014931.307%3.694%5.001%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF277-3.2598753.2598750.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF077-3.2598753.2598750.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF677-3.6121403.6121400.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8016-2.3066962.3066960.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF6016-2.0526952.0526950.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2216-2.1161272.1161270.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF777-3.6121403.6121400.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF9316-2.5240872.5240870.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF5516-2.3066962.3066960.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE877-3.6121403.6121400.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE577-3.2507083.2507080.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2116-2.1161272.1161270.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8616-2.5240872.5240870.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE977-3.6121403.6121400.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2616-1.7321871.7321870.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8116-2.3066962.3066960.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF8216-2.3066962.3066960.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2016-2.1161272.1161270.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGF9216-2.5240872.5240870.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE477-3.2507083.2507080.000%10.152%10.152%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP2570-2.2011052.2011050.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2115-3.5891373.5891370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5928-2.1021702.1021700.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5437-3.8292273.8292270.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5934-2.1021702.1021700.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP3537-3.2147423.2147420.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE462-4.2371924.2371920.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF662-4.6625374.6625370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF6015-3.8663163.8663160.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4037-3.2341403.2341400.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4237-3.2341403.2341400.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1463-2.9742062.9742060.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1551-2.9742062.9742060.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC2584-2.2011052.2011050.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8015-3.8292953.8292950.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8215-3.8292953.8292950.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF9215-4.1719614.1719610.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE862-4.6625374.6625370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1356-3.1475223.1475220.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1726-3.2229453.2229450.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP2582-2.2381132.2381130.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2015-3.5891373.5891370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2615-3.7263123.7263120.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF9315-4.1719614.1719610.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5932-2.1021702.1021700.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5537-3.2230263.2230260.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF262-4.2314794.2314790.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1527-3.1475223.1475220.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1370-3.1475223.1475220.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4437-3.8292273.8292270.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5603-2.0968642.0968640.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1619-2.9742062.9742060.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE562-4.2371924.2371920.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2215-3.5891373.5891370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8615-4.1719614.1719610.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF5515-3.8292953.8292950.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF762-4.6625374.6625370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5927-2.2381132.2381130.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4337-3.8292273.8292270.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5931-2.2381132.2381130.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMPB2735-2.3211162.3211160.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF062-4.2314794.2314790.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP2571-2.2011052.2011050.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8115-3.8292953.8292950.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE962-4.6625374.6625370.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5933-2.2381132.2381130.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5930-2.2209222.2209220.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMPB2736-2.3211162.3211160.000%13.536%13.536%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE32530.192157-0.1921571.549%0.000%1.549%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE33530.192157-0.1921571.549%0.000%1.549%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15870.275566-0.2755662.119%0.000%2.119%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15040.275566-0.2755662.119%0.000%2.119%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE5030.198417-0.1984171.124%0.000%1.124%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS23120.271698-0.2716981.510%0.000%1.510%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS27120.396046-0.3960462.070%0.000%2.070%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF81120.274521-0.2745211.701%0.000%1.701%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE9030.273780-0.2737801.490%0.000%1.490%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF50920.274521-0.2745211.701%0.000%1.701%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF86120.375673-0.3756732.184%0.000%2.184%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC57170.273977-0.2739771.474%0.000%1.474%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF7030.273780-0.2737801.490%0.000%1.490%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76370.242085-0.2420851.328%0.000%1.328%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13570.184074-0.1840741.480%0.000%1.480%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15600.275566-0.2755662.119%0.000%2.119%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS26120.396046-0.3960462.070%0.000%2.070%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF82120.274521-0.2745211.701%0.000%1.701%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47670.293068-0.2930681.575%0.000%1.575%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65870.242085-0.2420851.328%0.000%1.328%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC54170.184952-0.1849520.985%0.000%0.985%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE4030.198417-0.1984171.124%0.000%1.124%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS20120.271698-0.2716981.510%0.000%1.510%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS21120.271698-0.2716981.510%0.000%1.510%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF0030.210998-0.2109981.194%0.000%1.194%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS24120.271698-0.2716981.510%0.000%1.510%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS25120.271698-0.2716981.510%0.000%1.510%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF6030.273780-0.2737801.490%0.000%1.490%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP44170.184952-0.1849520.985%0.000%0.985%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76880.279826-0.2798261.487%0.000%1.487%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76380.279826-0.2798261.487%0.000%1.487%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP16090.184074-0.1840741.480%0.000%1.480%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13800.184074-0.1840741.480%0.000%1.480%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF80120.274521-0.2745211.701%0.000%1.701%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF92120.375673-0.3756732.184%0.000%2.184%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF93120.375673-0.3756732.184%0.000%2.184%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCP37170.192699-0.1926991.104%0.000%1.104%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP43670.184952-0.1849520.985%0.000%0.985%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF2030.210998-0.2109981.194%0.000%1.194%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE39530.192157-0.1921571.549%0.000%1.549%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP16060.392604-0.3926042.946%0.000%2.946%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS22120.271698-0.2716981.510%0.000%1.510%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF60120.365293-0.3652932.354%0.000%2.354%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE8030.273780-0.2737801.490%0.000%1.490%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47170.293068-0.2930681.575%0.000%1.575%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65370.242085-0.2420851.328%0.000%1.328%
    MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76870.242085-0.2420851.328%0.000%1.328%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE33540.056514-0.0565140.436%0.000%0.436%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC54950.032568-0.0325680.147%0.000%0.147%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF80200.074461-0.0744610.449%0.000%0.449%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF82200.074461-0.0744610.449%0.000%0.449%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP15790.001751-0.0017510.014%0.000%0.014%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF81200.074461-0.0744610.449%0.000%0.449%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF86200.177299-0.1772991.120%0.000%1.120%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP43950.032568-0.0325680.147%0.000%0.147%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602590.261626-0.2616262.257%0.000%2.257%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602580.061493-0.0614930.556%0.000%0.556%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE39540.056514-0.0565140.436%0.000%0.436%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP10030.001751-0.0017510.014%0.000%0.014%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP19550.001751-0.0017510.014%0.000%0.014%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF16050.044039-0.0440390.201%0.000%0.201%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF17050.044039-0.0440390.201%0.000%0.201%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500150.024896-0.0248960.227%0.000%0.227%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP15550.112151-0.1121510.842%0.000%0.842%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF92200.177299-0.1772991.120%0.000%1.120%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE19050.044039-0.0440390.201%0.000%0.201%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS22200.094180-0.0941800.426%0.000%0.426%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS23200.094180-0.0941800.426%0.000%0.426%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF55200.074461-0.0744610.449%0.000%0.449%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMCP37950.013313-0.0133130.062%0.000%0.062%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602570.038212-0.0382120.348%0.000%0.348%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP18320.122434-0.1224340.911%0.000%0.911%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP14230.112151-0.1121510.842%0.000%0.842%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS20200.094180-0.0941800.426%0.000%0.426%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF93200.177299-0.1772991.120%0.000%1.120%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE18050.044039-0.0440390.201%0.000%0.201%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC57950.022459-0.0224590.102%0.000%0.102%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500140.024896-0.0248960.227%0.000%0.227%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS25200.094180-0.0941800.426%0.000%0.426%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP48090.022459-0.0224590.102%0.000%0.102%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP47950.022459-0.0224590.102%0.000%0.102%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500180.263800-0.2638002.261%0.000%2.261%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500160.024896-0.0248960.227%0.000%0.227%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602560.038212-0.0382120.348%0.000%0.348%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP44950.032568-0.0325680.147%0.000%0.147%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE32540.056514-0.0565140.436%0.000%0.436%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP14510.112151-0.1121510.842%0.000%0.842%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS21200.094180-0.0941800.426%0.000%0.426%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS26200.243816-0.2438161.029%0.000%1.029%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS24200.094180-0.0941800.426%0.000%0.426%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS27200.243816-0.2438161.029%0.000%1.029%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF60200.298124-0.2981241.854%0.000%1.854%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI500170.027534-0.0275340.249%0.000%0.249%
    MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI602550.038212-0.0382120.348%0.000%0.348%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF6801-0.2588240.2588240.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF71010.0743000.2742480.3485480.505%1.863%2.368%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8501-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF60010.1730930.3028500.4759431.065%1.863%2.929%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2201-0.3039520.3039520.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2301-0.3039520.3039520.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8401-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9101-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9401-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9501-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8601-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8801-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8901-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9701-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF5701-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF70010.0743000.2742480.3485480.505%1.863%2.368%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF1301-0.2503220.2503220.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF7401-0.2503220.2503220.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF78010.2711620.2798640.5510271.806%1.863%3.669%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF6701-0.2588240.2588240.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF2901-0.2503220.2503220.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF28010.0229130.2666710.2895840.160%1.863%2.024%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF64010.0229130.2666710.2895840.160%1.863%2.024%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2001-0.3039520.3039520.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2101-0.3039520.3039520.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8101-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9301-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8001-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9601-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF75010.0229130.2666710.2895840.160%1.863%2.024%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS27010.0814110.3185470.3999570.476%1.863%2.340%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8201-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8301-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF6901-0.2588240.2588240.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF72010.0743000.2742480.3485480.505%1.863%2.368%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS26010.0814110.3185470.3999570.476%1.863%2.340%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2401-0.3039520.3039520.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF61010.1730930.3028500.4759431.065%1.863%2.929%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF73010.2821510.2913490.5735001.805%1.863%3.668%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS2501-0.3039520.3039520.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF8701-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9001-0.2878770.2878770.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF9201-0.3059740.3059740.000%1.863%1.863%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF62010.1730930.3028500.4759431.065%1.863%2.929%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF67020.0182380.5624340.5806730.112%3.456%3.568%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2402-0.6183840.6183840.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8002-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF86020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8502-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF91020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF96020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF61020.1355230.6423480.7778710.729%3.456%4.185%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF75020.0366080.5809930.6176010.218%3.456%3.674%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8202-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF62020.1355230.6423480.7778710.729%3.456%4.185%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF70020.0375860.6054510.6430370.215%3.456%3.671%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF71020.0375860.6054510.6430370.215%3.456%3.671%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF73020.0580650.6266850.6847500.320%3.456%3.776%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF78020.0550680.5998420.6549110.317%3.456%3.773%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2302-0.6183840.6183840.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2502-0.6183840.6183840.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS27020.0679880.6550760.7230640.359%3.456%3.815%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF87020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF9002-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF92020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF64020.0366080.5809930.6176010.218%3.456%3.674%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8802-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF97020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF5702-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF68020.0182380.5624340.5806730.112%3.456%3.568%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF28020.0366080.5809930.6176010.218%3.456%3.674%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2102-0.6183840.6183840.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8902-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF93020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF95020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2902-0.5398940.5398940.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2002-0.6183840.6183840.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS26020.0679880.6550760.7230640.359%3.456%3.815%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF60020.1355230.6423480.7778710.729%3.456%4.185%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF69020.0182380.5624340.5806730.112%3.456%3.568%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF72020.0375860.6054510.6430370.215%3.456%3.671%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF1302-0.5398940.5398940.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8102-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF94020.0477710.6705560.7183270.246%3.456%3.702%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF7402-0.5398940.5398940.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2202-0.6183840.6183840.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8302-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF8402-0.6230430.6230430.000%3.456%3.456%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8904-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF97040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5704-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2904-0.6090190.6090190.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF28040.0664640.6667060.7331700.350%3.512%3.862%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF64040.0664640.6667060.7331700.350%3.512%3.862%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF75040.0664640.6667060.7331700.350%3.512%3.862%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2404-0.6629000.6629000.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF95040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF73040.0785790.7096610.7882400.389%3.512%3.901%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF1304-0.6090190.6090190.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7404-0.6090190.6090190.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2004-0.6629000.6629000.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2104-0.6629000.6629000.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2504-0.6629000.6629000.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS27040.0184970.7120250.7305210.091%3.512%3.603%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8104-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF93040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF94040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF72040.0186760.6871990.7058750.095%3.512%3.607%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8204-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS26040.0184970.7120250.7305210.091%3.512%3.603%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF96040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6904-0.6316220.6316220.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF70040.0186760.6871990.7058750.095%3.512%3.607%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8304-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8504-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF87040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF71040.0186760.6871990.7058750.095%3.512%3.607%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF78040.0748350.6792970.7541320.387%3.512%3.899%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2204-0.6629000.6629000.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2304-0.6629000.6629000.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8004-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8404-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6704-0.6316220.6316220.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6804-0.6316220.6316220.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF86040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9004-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF91040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF92040.0323450.7730560.8054000.147%3.512%3.659%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF60040.0659530.7181920.7841440.323%3.512%3.834%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8804-0.7004910.7004910.000%3.512%3.512%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF61040.0659530.7181920.7841440.323%3.512%3.834%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF62040.0659530.7181920.7841440.323%3.512%3.834%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6805-0.8368060.8368060.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7105-0.8980720.8980720.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2905-0.8095940.8095940.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6705-0.8368060.8368060.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7005-0.8980720.8980720.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2205-0.8078580.8078580.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7405-0.8095940.8095940.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF75050.0218650.8767280.8985930.102%4.095%4.197%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8205-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9005-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9105-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9405-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9605-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF60050.0428600.9488910.9917510.185%4.095%4.280%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF61050.0428600.9488910.9917510.185%4.095%4.280%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF62050.0428600.9488910.9917510.185%4.095%4.280%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7205-0.8980720.8980720.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF28050.0218650.8767280.8985930.102%4.095%4.197%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF64050.0218650.8767280.8985930.102%4.095%4.197%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9205-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9705-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5785-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2105-0.8078580.8078580.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2505-0.8078580.8078580.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8005-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8505-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8705-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9305-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6905-0.8368060.8368060.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF1305-0.8095940.8095940.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF78050.0500400.8991320.9491720.228%4.095%4.323%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2005-0.8078580.8078580.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2605-0.8626820.8626820.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2705-0.8626820.8626820.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8105-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8605-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8305-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8405-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9505-1.0181301.0181300.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF73050.0570580.9304300.9874890.251%4.095%4.346%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2305-0.8078580.8078580.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2405-0.8078580.8078580.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8805-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8905-0.9250000.9250000.000%4.095%4.095%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF1307-0.7110560.7110560.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2007-0.7485940.7485940.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS26070.0074900.8696780.8771680.034%3.933%3.967%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5454-0.7664270.7664270.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF70070.0550160.8051870.8602040.269%3.933%4.202%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF78070.1147550.7958580.9106130.567%3.933%4.500%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9007-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF91070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF61070.0656760.8581070.9237830.301%3.933%4.234%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3454-0.7549580.7549580.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1233-0.7023250.7023250.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1433-0.7023250.7023250.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF73070.1243470.8396490.9639960.582%3.933%4.516%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF64070.0427080.7773760.8200840.216%3.933%4.149%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8007-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8307-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF93070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4454-0.7664270.7664270.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1733-0.7423130.7423130.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6707-0.7447400.7447400.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2107-0.7485940.7485940.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2207-0.7485940.7485940.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF95070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF60070.0656760.8581070.9237830.301%3.933%4.234%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF62070.0656760.8581070.9237830.301%3.933%4.234%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF2907-0.7110560.7110560.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1833-0.7423130.7423130.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1933-0.7423130.7423130.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4754-0.7295150.7295150.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF97070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF5607-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6807-0.7447400.7447400.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF71070.0550160.8051870.8602040.269%3.933%4.202%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6907-0.7447400.7447400.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1633-0.7423130.7423130.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF86070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8407-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF92070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5754-0.7295150.7295150.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4354-0.7664270.7664270.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1533-0.7023250.7023250.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF75070.0427080.7773760.8200840.216%3.933%4.149%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8507-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8807-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1033-0.7023250.7023250.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF72070.0550160.8051870.8602040.269%3.933%4.202%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF7407-0.7110560.7110560.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF28070.0427080.7773760.8200840.216%3.933%4.149%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2507-0.7485940.7485940.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8107-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF96070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8907-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF94070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2307-0.7485940.7485940.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2407-0.7485940.7485940.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS27070.0074900.8696780.8771680.034%3.933%3.967%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8207-0.8399160.8399160.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF87070.0369890.9236760.9606650.158%3.933%4.091%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4054-0.7295150.7295150.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3754-0.7295150.7295150.000%3.933%3.933%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS4939-0.2352150.2352150.000%1.531%1.531%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1661-0.2225040.2225040.000%1.531%1.531%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1702-0.2352150.2352150.000%1.531%1.531%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1682-0.2207890.2207890.000%1.531%1.531%
    MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS4923-0.2225040.2225040.000%1.531%1.531%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE32690.0477590.2047000.2524590.441%1.888%2.329%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25780.0113100.2171600.2284710.098%1.888%1.987%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25890.2225240.2272890.4498131.849%1.888%3.737%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS48220.1593120.2266430.3859551.327%1.888%3.216%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25810.0836320.2240510.3076820.705%1.888%2.593%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27450.0099990.2171360.2271350.087%1.888%1.975%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF55260.0099990.2171360.2271350.087%1.888%1.975%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47400.0506350.2204930.2711280.434%1.888%2.322%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE39690.0477590.2047000.2524590.441%1.888%2.329%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27460.0099990.2171360.2271350.087%1.888%1.975%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE33690.0477590.2047000.2524590.441%1.888%2.329%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25790.0113100.2171600.2284710.098%1.888%1.987%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27440.0099990.2171360.2271350.087%1.888%1.975%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25870.0727020.2229610.2956630.616%1.888%2.504%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25880.0727020.2229610.2956630.616%1.888%2.504%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47010.0506350.2204930.2711280.434%1.888%2.322%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25800.0113100.2171600.2284710.098%1.888%1.987%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25860.0727020.2229610.2956630.616%1.888%2.504%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS4702-0.2199830.2199830.000%1.888%1.888%
    MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47040.1593120.2266430.3859551.327%1.888%3.216%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2786-0.3609170.3609170.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2789-0.3707330.3707330.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2755-0.3717430.3717430.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF5530-0.3610350.3610350.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47570.1825030.3821380.5646411.440%3.016%4.456%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2756-0.3717430.3717430.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS4756-0.3671440.3671440.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE3371-0.3440930.3440930.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47580.0432930.3689210.4122140.354%3.016%3.369%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF27580.1995560.3851470.5847031.562%3.016%4.578%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS48180.1825030.3821380.5646411.440%3.016%4.456%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2787-0.3609170.3609170.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2788-0.3609170.3609170.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2770-0.3610350.3610350.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47500.0432930.3689210.4122140.354%3.016%3.369%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2757-0.3717430.3717430.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE3271-0.3440930.3440930.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2769-0.3610350.3610350.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE3971-0.3440930.3440930.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2771-0.3610350.3610350.000%3.016%3.016%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE3368-0.5745290.5745290.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2781-0.6168650.6168650.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2839-0.6003810.6003810.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4741-0.6119390.6119390.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2841-0.6003810.6003810.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2824-0.6147500.6147500.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2826-0.6147500.6147500.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4749-0.6119390.6119390.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE3968-0.5745290.5745290.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2825-0.6147500.6147500.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF28270.0870900.6318730.7189630.648%4.700%5.348%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2780-0.6009120.6009120.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2778-0.6009120.6009120.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4746-0.6079530.6079530.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE3268-0.5745290.5745290.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2779-0.6009120.6009120.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2840-0.6003810.6003810.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5525-0.6003810.6003810.000%4.700%4.700%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS47470.0912640.6306650.7219290.680%4.700%5.380%
    MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS48230.0912640.6306650.7219290.680%4.700%5.380%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2847-0.8542910.8542910.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2846-0.8422110.8422110.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4788-0.8228800.8228800.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS48190.0384670.8615120.8999780.272%6.089%6.360%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4791-0.8285060.8285060.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2830-0.8118360.8118360.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2831-0.8361350.8361350.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2857-0.8125970.8125970.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE3370-0.7822330.7822330.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2855-0.8125970.8125970.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2856-0.8125970.8125970.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS47890.0384670.8615120.8999780.272%6.089%6.360%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2829-0.8118360.8118360.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5527-0.8125970.8125970.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4778-0.8285060.8285060.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2828-0.8118360.8118360.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2844-0.8422110.8422110.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE3270-0.7822330.7822330.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE3970-0.7822330.7822330.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2845-0.8422110.8422110.000%6.089%6.089%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2836-0.2281070.2281070.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF6627-0.2322270.2322270.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5327-0.2286260.2286260.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4690-0.2087600.2087600.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2853-0.2323130.2323130.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5127-0.2286260.2286260.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5227-0.2286260.2286260.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF6027-0.2322270.2322270.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4693-0.2095460.2095460.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5627-0.2354990.2354990.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2851-0.2281070.2281070.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF5827-0.2286260.2286260.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGF6327-0.2322270.2322270.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMGS2852-0.2281070.2281070.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4689-0.2095460.2095460.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4691-0.2152710.2152710.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL THEMATIC OPPORTUNITIES SMPS4697-0.2152710.2152710.000%1.532%1.532%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2485-1.2098571.2098570.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8685-1.3459601.3459600.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8985-1.2119371.2119370.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9085-1.2119371.2119370.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6285-1.2687801.2687800.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMCP3685-1.1710071.1710070.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7185-1.1369961.1369960.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF2985-0.9926230.9926230.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6785-1.0466331.0466330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1572-1.0971331.0971330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF2885-1.0705471.0705470.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7585-1.0705471.0705470.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2185-1.2199731.2199730.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2585-1.2098571.2098570.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1672-1.1499411.1499410.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8485-1.2119371.2119370.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9785-1.3350151.3350150.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1772-1.1499411.1499410.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLC5585-1.1164211.1164210.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1072-1.0971331.0971330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6885-1.0466331.0466330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7085-1.1369961.1369960.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7385-1.1568901.1568900.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6485-1.0705471.0705470.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2085-1.2199731.2199730.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9285-1.3459601.3459600.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9385-1.3459601.3459600.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6185-1.2573691.2573690.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLC5685-1.1710071.1710070.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF1385-0.9926230.9926230.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2385-1.2098571.2098570.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9185-1.3350151.3350150.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9485-1.3302801.3302800.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7885-1.1137861.1137860.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2685-1.3628611.3628610.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8385-1.2119371.2119370.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9585-1.3302801.3302800.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMCP3585-1.1164211.1164210.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8185-1.2206381.2206380.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8785-1.3302801.3302800.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1872-1.1499411.1499410.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6985-1.0466331.0466330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8285-1.2206381.2206380.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8885-1.2119371.2119370.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9685-1.3350151.3350150.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1972-1.1499411.1499410.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4285-1.1164211.1164210.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4585-1.1710071.1710070.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1272-1.0971331.0971330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7285-1.1369961.1369960.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2285-1.2199731.2199730.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8085-1.2206381.2206380.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8585-1.2119371.2119370.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6085-1.2613351.2613350.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1472-1.0971331.0971330.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7485-0.9926230.9926230.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2785-1.3483231.3483230.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4085-1.1164211.1164210.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4685-1.1710071.1710070.000%4.964%4.964%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP12960.306773-0.3067731.144%0.000%1.144%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS26860.171951-0.1719510.578%0.000%0.578%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF86860.031242-0.0312420.098%0.000%0.098%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF60860.210424-0.2104240.735%0.000%0.735%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF92860.031242-0.0312420.098%0.000%0.098%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF93860.031242-0.0312420.098%0.000%0.098%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2689-8.6109038.6109030.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8289-7.1548277.1548270.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF6089-7.0824677.0824670.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8189-7.1548277.1548270.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2289-7.7527197.7527190.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8689-7.9727207.9727200.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2189-7.7527197.7527190.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9389-7.9727207.9727200.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8089-7.1548277.1548270.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9289-7.9727207.9727200.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2089-7.7527197.7527190.000%14.177%14.177%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF6087-0.4673980.4673980.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1271-0.3280030.3280030.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLC5687-0.3743150.3743150.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1971-0.3532750.3532750.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMCP3587-0.3518470.3518470.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1071-0.3280030.3280030.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1861-0.2604010.2604010.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1671-0.3532750.3532750.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4614-0.1201290.1201290.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4587-0.3743150.3743150.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1611-0.2604010.2604010.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1665-0.2767960.2767960.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1204-0.2821200.2821200.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1571-0.3280030.3280030.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2287-0.3739100.3739100.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF5087-0.4215190.4215190.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMIF1771-0.3532750.3532750.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4617-0.1176760.1176760.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4616-0.1181150.1181150.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4087-0.3518470.3518470.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMCP3687-0.3743150.3743150.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP2306-0.2604010.2604010.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4613-0.1181150.1181150.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMPS4615-0.1201290.1201290.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1471-0.3280030.3280030.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2087-0.3739100.3739100.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8087-0.4215190.4215190.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8687-0.4635850.4635850.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLC5587-0.3518470.3518470.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1283-0.2767960.2767960.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2687-0.4224110.4224110.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8287-0.4215190.4215190.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF9287-0.4635850.4635850.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF9387-0.4635850.4635850.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGE1871-0.3532750.3532750.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4287-0.3518470.3518470.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMLP4687-0.3743150.3743150.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMRP1712-0.2767960.2767960.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGS2187-0.3739100.3739100.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE U.S. EQUITYMGF8187-0.4215190.4215190.000%0.893%0.893%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1673-0.1434030.1434030.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8188-0.1686220.1686220.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8288-0.1686220.1686220.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6600-0.1605180.1605180.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1873-0.1434030.1434030.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5573-0.1409800.1409800.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3573-0.1409800.1409800.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8088-0.1686220.1686220.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4073-0.1409800.1409800.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1073-0.1361570.1361570.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1573-0.1361570.1361570.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF8688-0.1868000.1868000.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1773-0.1434030.1434030.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7757-0.1605180.1605180.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2288-0.1564700.1564700.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4588-0.1520240.1520240.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7759-0.1645230.1645230.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1273-0.1361570.1361570.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4688-0.1520240.1520240.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7760-0.1645230.1645230.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5688-0.1520240.1520240.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1473-0.1361570.1361570.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2688-0.1742900.1742900.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF9288-0.1868000.1868000.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4273-0.1409800.1409800.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3688-0.1520240.1520240.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6601-0.1605180.1605180.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2088-0.1564700.1564700.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGS2188-0.1564700.1564700.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF9388-0.1868000.1868000.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGF6088-0.1758890.1758890.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1973-0.1434030.1434030.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7758-0.1605180.1605180.000%0.647%0.647%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8058-0.9572940.9572940.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8258-0.9572940.9572940.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8158-0.9572940.9572940.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2258-0.9618080.9618080.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF9258-1.0631131.0631130.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF9358-1.0631131.0631130.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2158-0.9618080.9618080.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF6058-1.0049161.0049160.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF5558-0.9572940.9572940.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2058-0.9618080.9618080.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGS2658-1.0827841.0827840.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8658-1.0631131.0631130.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF13080.040281-0.0402810.359%0.000%0.359%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS20080.033880-0.0338800.285%0.000%0.285%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF92080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF60080.161966-0.1619661.271%0.000%1.271%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP42080.034646-0.0346460.299%0.000%0.299%
    MANULIFE BONDMCP35080.034646-0.0346460.299%0.000%0.299%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI453980.038224-0.0382240.357%0.000%0.357%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF70080.255975-0.2559752.064%0.000%2.064%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF74080.040281-0.0402810.359%0.000%0.359%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS25080.033880-0.0338800.285%0.000%0.285%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF82080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF88080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF94080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF96080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF97080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF50080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601950.018280-0.0182800.175%0.000%0.175%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601980.076785-0.0767850.716%0.000%0.716%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP16170.106085-0.1060850.915%0.000%0.915%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP13410.106085-0.1060850.915%0.000%0.915%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP17150.199891-0.1998911.687%0.000%1.687%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF69080.050171-0.0501710.438%0.000%0.438%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF80080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF84080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF91080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC55080.034646-0.0346460.299%0.000%0.299%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601960.018280-0.0182800.175%0.000%0.175%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601990.103179-0.1031790.952%0.000%0.952%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC56080.021615-0.0216150.185%0.000%0.185%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF67080.050171-0.0501710.438%0.000%0.438%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF64080.248034-0.2480342.068%0.000%2.068%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS26080.074055-0.0740550.589%0.000%0.589%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS27080.074055-0.0740550.589%0.000%0.589%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF89080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF90080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF93080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI403980.038279-0.0382790.355%0.000%0.355%
    MANULIFE BONDMSE39610.029078-0.0290780.271%0.000%0.271%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF68080.050171-0.0501710.438%0.000%0.438%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59830.316525-0.3165252.263%0.000%2.263%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF78080.259474-0.2594742.137%0.000%2.137%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF81080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF87080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF61080.161966-0.1619661.271%0.000%1.271%
    MANULIFE BONDMIF15080.023904-0.0239040.202%0.000%0.202%
    MANULIFE BONDMGE18080.023904-0.0239040.202%0.000%0.202%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI203980.043100-0.0431000.399%0.000%0.399%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI253980.020962-0.0209620.196%0.000%0.196%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI601970.018280-0.0182800.175%0.000%0.175%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI651990.050155-0.0501550.470%0.000%0.470%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP16860.033482-0.0334820.297%0.000%0.297%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF71080.255975-0.2559752.064%0.000%2.064%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF72080.255975-0.2559752.064%0.000%2.064%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF73080.266267-0.2662672.131%0.000%2.131%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59820.316525-0.3165252.263%0.000%2.263%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF29080.040281-0.0402810.359%0.000%0.359%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF28080.248034-0.2480342.068%0.000%2.068%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS22080.033880-0.0338800.285%0.000%0.285%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS23080.033880-0.0338800.285%0.000%0.285%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF85080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF62080.161966-0.1619661.271%0.000%1.271%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP46080.021615-0.0216150.185%0.000%0.185%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP45080.021615-0.0216150.185%0.000%0.185%
    MANULIFE BONDMCP36080.021615-0.0216150.185%0.000%0.185%
    MANULIFE BONDSLI453990.227246-0.2272462.017%0.000%2.017%
    MANULIFE BONDMSE33610.029078-0.0290780.271%0.000%0.271%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP18740.033482-0.0334820.297%0.000%0.297%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59850.316525-0.3165252.263%0.000%2.263%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF75080.248034-0.2480342.068%0.000%2.068%
    MANULIFE BONDMLP40080.034646-0.0346460.299%0.000%0.299%
    MANULIFE BONDMSE32610.029078-0.0290780.271%0.000%0.271%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP16410.033482-0.0334820.297%0.000%0.297%
    MANULIFE BONDMRP12230.106085-0.1060850.915%0.000%0.915%
    MANULIFE BONDMLC59840.316525-0.3165252.263%0.000%2.263%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS21080.033880-0.0338800.285%0.000%0.285%
    MANULIFE BONDMGS24080.033880-0.0338800.285%0.000%0.285%
    MANULIFE BONDMIF14080.023904-0.0239040.202%0.000%0.202%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF86080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF83080.028810-0.0288100.242%0.000%0.242%
    MANULIFE BONDMGF95080.113807-0.1138070.900%0.000%0.900%
    MANULIFE BONDMGE19080.023904-0.0239040.202%0.000%0.202%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF72370.1235041.1515691.2750730.569%5.305%5.874%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2237-1.1741541.1741540.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8037-1.1768591.1768590.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF86370.1697811.2857411.4555220.701%5.305%6.006%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF92370.1697811.2857411.4555220.701%5.305%6.006%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1844-1.1091321.1091320.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3544-1.0921711.0921710.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4544-1.1348251.1348250.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF70370.1235041.1515691.2750730.569%5.305%5.874%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2137-1.1741541.1741540.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2537-1.1688641.1688640.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS27370.1499341.2827011.4326340.620%5.305%5.925%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8337-1.1687001.1687000.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8537-1.1687001.1687000.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF9037-1.1687001.1687000.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5544-1.0921711.0921710.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6737-1.0728961.0728960.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1744-1.0757661.0757660.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF7437-1.0153281.0153280.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF78370.2156231.1393721.3549951.004%5.305%6.309%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8437-1.1687001.1687000.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4244-1.0921711.0921710.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1244-1.0757661.0757660.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1044-1.0757661.0757660.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6837-1.0728961.0728960.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6937-1.0728961.0728960.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF1337-1.0153281.0153280.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF28370.1449001.0971951.2420950.701%5.305%6.006%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF64370.1449001.0971951.2420950.701%5.305%6.006%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2037-1.1741541.1741540.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2337-1.1688641.1688640.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2437-1.1688641.1688640.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8937-1.1687001.1687000.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF93370.1697811.2857411.4555220.701%5.305%6.006%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF95370.1324471.2776771.4101240.550%5.305%5.855%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1644-1.0757661.0757660.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF71370.1235041.1515691.2750730.569%5.305%5.874%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF2937-1.0153281.0153280.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF75370.1449001.0971951.2420950.701%5.305%6.006%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5644-1.1348251.1348250.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8237-1.1768591.1768590.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF94370.1324471.2776771.4101240.550%5.305%5.855%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1944-1.1091321.1091320.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8137-1.1768591.1768590.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8837-1.1687001.1687000.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3644-1.1348251.1348250.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS26370.2349601.3011691.5361280.958%5.305%6.263%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1444-1.1091321.1091320.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF87370.1324471.2776771.4101240.550%5.305%5.855%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF9137-1.2785521.2785520.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF9637-1.2785521.2785520.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF60370.2483741.3464921.5948660.979%5.305%6.284%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1544-1.1091321.1091320.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF73370.2280271.2134401.4414670.997%5.305%6.302%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF9737-1.2785521.2785520.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6137-1.3169521.3169520.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF62370.2488791.3326881.5815660.991%5.305%6.296%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4044-1.0921711.0921710.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4644-1.1348251.1348250.000%5.305%5.305%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF86930.127316-0.1273160.661%0.000%0.661%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF93930.127316-0.1273160.661%0.000%0.661%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF60930.171323-0.1713230.844%0.000%0.844%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF92930.127316-0.1273160.661%0.000%0.661%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGS26930.102887-0.1028870.533%0.000%0.533%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE32730.0615370.5779370.6394740.523%4.914%5.437%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF86090.0965760.9270711.0236470.512%4.914%5.426%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF5509-0.8484630.8484630.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI60277-0.5539320.5539320.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS2109-0.8496330.8496330.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF8109-0.8484630.8484630.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF60090.1823670.9595421.1419100.934%4.914%5.848%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI50019-0.5541240.5541240.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI60275-0.5539320.5539320.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP1910-0.6940630.6940630.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP1455-0.6940630.6940630.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP1203-0.6940630.6940630.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500220.0092870.5592540.5685410.082%4.914%4.996%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10040.0420840.7358360.7779200.281%4.914%5.195%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS2009-0.8496330.8496330.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF92090.0965760.9270711.0236470.512%4.914%5.426%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI60276-0.5539320.5539320.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602790.0662860.5657350.6320220.576%4.914%5.490%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI50020-0.5541240.5541240.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI50021-0.5541240.5541240.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI60278-0.5585610.5585610.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF93090.0965760.9270711.0236470.512%4.914%5.426%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE39730.0615370.5779370.6394740.523%4.914%5.437%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10020.0420840.7358360.7779200.281%4.914%5.195%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10650.2068350.7676040.9744391.324%4.914%6.238%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF8009-0.8484630.8484630.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500230.0677550.5662320.6339860.588%4.914%5.502%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE33730.0615370.5779370.6394740.523%4.914%5.437%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP18580.0420840.7358360.7779200.281%4.914%5.195%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS2209-0.8496330.8496330.000%4.914%4.914%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS26090.0448360.9594931.0043290.230%4.914%5.144%
    MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF8209-0.8484630.8484630.000%4.914%4.914%
    NAL-INVESTOR MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF038-0.6777940.6777940.000%3.556%3.556%
    NAL-INVESTOR MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF1390.3525430.7638991.1164421.641%3.556%5.197%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY CLASS SEG FUNDMGF29350.018839-0.0188390.132%0.000%0.132%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY CLASS SEG FUNDMGF29360.018839-0.0188390.132%0.000%0.132%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY CLASS SEG FUNDMGF29400.018839-0.0188390.132%0.000%0.132%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY CLASS SEG FUNDMGF29390.018839-0.0188390.132%0.000%0.132%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL BALANCED CLASS SEGMGF29840.023297-0.0232970.180%0.000%0.180%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMPS4604-0.0961330.0961330.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3074-0.0954550.0954550.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMPS4603-0.0955530.0955530.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3078-0.0955250.0955250.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3079-0.0963070.0963070.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3073-0.0954550.0954550.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3077-0.0955250.0955250.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3076-0.0955250.0955250.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3075-0.0954550.0954550.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMPS4602-0.0956210.0956210.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMPS4606-0.0961330.0961330.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMPS4607-0.0956210.0956210.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE CLIMATE ACTION SEGREGATED FUNDMGF3072-0.0954550.0954550.000%0.869%0.869%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI14001-1.0109421.0109420.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10042-0.9790420.9790420.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI13008-1.0871321.0871320.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMLC12507-0.9761030.9761030.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40113-1.3440411.3440410.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45112-1.2351921.2351920.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40110-1.2696711.2696710.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20076-1.7878711.7878710.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45111-1.2351921.2351920.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25075-1.7355641.7355640.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25076-1.7355641.7355640.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40112-1.2696711.2696710.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45113-1.3093781.3093780.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20075-1.7878711.7878710.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMLC12007-1.0109421.0109420.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20077-1.7878711.7878710.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25077-1.7355641.7355640.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10040-1.0109421.0109420.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI15001-1.0109421.0109420.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10041-0.9761030.9761030.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI40111-1.2696711.2696710.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI45110-1.2351921.2351920.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20078-1.5858211.5858210.000%5.707%5.707%
    MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI25078-1.5527221.5527220.000%5.707%5.707%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10012-3.6943033.6943030.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40012-2.0169792.0169790.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45013-2.0723092.0723090.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20013-2.1986852.1986850.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDMLC12003-3.8579683.8579680.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20012-2.9024842.9024840.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25013-2.1372742.1372740.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDMLC12503-3.7362833.7362830.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10011-3.7362833.7362830.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40011-2.0169792.0169790.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45010-1.9660751.9660750.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25010-2.8153872.8153870.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25012-2.8153872.8153870.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40010-2.0169792.0169790.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI40013-2.1303502.1303500.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45012-1.9660751.9660750.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20010-2.9024842.9024840.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20011-2.9024842.9024840.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25011-2.8153872.8153870.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI15002-3.8579683.8579680.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI14002-3.8579683.8579680.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45011-1.9660751.9660750.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10010-3.8579683.8579680.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI13002-4.1040504.1040500.000%10.152%10.152%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI401030.041990-0.0419900.350%0.000%0.350%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI451030.001797-0.0017970.015%0.000%0.015%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI250680.004949-0.0049490.038%0.000%0.038%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI130060.079412-0.0794120.449%0.000%0.449%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI200680.012315-0.0123150.092%0.000%0.092%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI600840.039565-0.0395650.363%0.000%0.363%
    IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI600830.017110-0.0171100.158%0.000%0.158%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20073-2.2297632.2297630.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25071-2.2328492.2328490.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25073-2.1667762.1667760.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI15017-2.0521212.0521210.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60225-1.1873501.1873500.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10035-2.0521212.0521210.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602290.0041691.2606621.2648310.027%8.274%8.301%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI14017-2.0521212.0521210.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40109-1.5642281.5642280.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45106-1.8300911.8300910.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60227-1.1873501.1873500.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10037-1.9655631.9655630.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI13007-2.2012112.2012110.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40105-1.8792611.8792610.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45109-1.5241841.5241840.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20072-2.3019412.3019410.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25070-2.2328492.2328490.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40108-1.9731001.9731000.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45107-1.8300911.8300910.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45108-1.9248981.9248980.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60228-1.2160261.2160260.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25072-2.2328492.2328490.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40106-1.8792611.8792610.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40107-1.8792611.8792610.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45105-1.8300911.8300910.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10036-1.9925671.9925670.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20070-2.3019412.3019410.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20071-2.3019412.3019410.000%8.274%8.274%
    IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60226-1.1873501.1873500.000%8.274%8.274%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI13005-2.4744472.4744470.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28940.2558470.9511611.2070081.959%7.282%9.241%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40050-1.4992771.4992770.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25030-2.1263072.1263070.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25033-1.9235861.9235860.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI60217-1.1393771.1393770.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI10026-1.2787451.2787450.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28900.1195410.9430491.0625900.923%7.282%8.205%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602190.2004861.2186331.4191181.198%7.282%8.480%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602180.0195651.1690791.1886450.122%7.282%7.404%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45053-1.5361601.5361600.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20032-2.1927472.1927470.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI10025-2.3015752.3015750.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI14018-2.3015752.3015750.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28840.1195410.9430491.0625900.923%7.282%8.205%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40051-1.4992771.4992770.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI60215-1.1393771.1393770.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI10027-2.2426712.2426710.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS2774-0.9385050.9385050.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS27960.0001640.9502150.9503780.001%7.282%7.283%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28970.1539130.9791971.1331101.145%7.282%8.426%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45052-1.4592121.4592120.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20030-2.1927472.1927470.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20031-2.1927472.1927470.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200330.0839301.9730592.0569890.310%7.282%7.592%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25031-2.1263072.1263070.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25032-2.1263072.1263070.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS2782-0.9385050.9385050.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS2784-0.9385050.9385050.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28810.1195410.9430491.0625900.923%7.282%8.205%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400540.0780821.3530711.4311530.420%7.282%7.702%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40052-1.4992771.4992770.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45051-1.4592121.4592120.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450540.0252731.3223121.3475850.139%7.282%7.421%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI60216-1.1393771.1393770.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28820.1195410.9430491.0625900.923%7.282%8.205%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28960.2558470.9511611.2070081.959%7.282%9.241%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28910.2558470.9511611.2070081.959%7.282%9.241%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40053-1.5770691.5770690.000%7.282%7.282%
    MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45050-1.4592121.4592120.000%7.282%7.282%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI14019-4.1141274.1141270.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI13012-4.4037414.4037410.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2880-1.7985271.7985270.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI10060-4.1141274.1141270.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6255-1.8169661.8169660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6655-1.8492401.8492400.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6755-1.8492401.8492400.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40213-4.3146684.3146680.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25143-5.0906435.0906430.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2878-1.7985271.7985270.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6155-1.8169661.8169660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF5540-1.8169661.8169660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40211-4.1114344.1114340.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45211-4.0047664.0047660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60235-2.2336822.2336820.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60237-2.2336822.2336820.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2886-1.8550371.8550370.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2833-1.8183951.8183950.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6355-1.8169661.8169660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS4623-1.6159221.6159220.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2887-1.8550371.8550370.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45212-4.0047664.0047660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45213-4.2149894.2149890.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20142-5.0280175.0280170.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI10061-3.2940893.2940890.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2733-1.8183951.8183950.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2614-1.8727161.8727160.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6455-1.8864891.8864890.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS4626-1.6159221.6159220.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI45210-4.0047664.0047660.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20140-5.0280175.0280170.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25140-4.8760104.8760100.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25141-4.8760104.8760100.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI25142-4.8760104.8760100.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS4625-1.6446501.6446500.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40212-4.1114344.1114340.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20143-5.2430815.2430810.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2889-1.8841251.8841250.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGF6855-1.8492401.8492400.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI20141-5.0280175.0280170.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60236-2.2336822.2336820.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2879-1.7985271.7985270.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI10062-4.0088564.0088560.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMGS2933-1.8183951.8183950.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS4629-1.6137531.6137530.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60239-2.3713402.3713400.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMRP2888-1.8550371.8550370.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMPS4624-1.6446501.6446500.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI40210-4.1114344.1114340.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL U.S. DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDSLI60238-2.2826582.2826580.000%10.278%10.278%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60230-0.7278240.7278240.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60233-0.7576470.7576470.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50007-0.9069130.9069130.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50008-0.9640310.9640310.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50006-0.9069130.9069130.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI50005-0.9069130.9069130.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60232-0.7278240.7278240.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60231-0.7278240.7278240.000%5.180%5.180%
    IDEAL TACTICAL INCOME FUNDSLI60234-0.7753120.7753120.000%5.180%5.180%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601590.1946630.1399790.3346421.683%1.210%2.894%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI65157-0.1290040.1290040.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI65155-0.1290040.1290040.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27390.1757880.1365780.3123651.558%1.210%2.768%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27400.1757880.1365780.3123651.558%1.210%2.768%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27240.0224280.1318960.1543230.206%1.210%1.416%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27280.0224280.1318960.1543230.206%1.210%1.416%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401910.0182360.1369740.1552100.161%1.210%1.372%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI45191-0.1342090.1342090.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI60157-0.1308050.1308050.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI65156-0.1290040.1290040.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651580.0737350.1348350.2085690.662%1.210%1.872%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI60155-0.1308050.1308050.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601580.0468440.1341700.1810140.423%1.210%1.633%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651590.2252140.1393860.3646001.956%1.210%3.166%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27320.1757880.1365780.3123651.558%1.210%2.768%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27530.1762840.1361780.3124621.567%1.210%2.777%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401930.0301690.1409660.1711350.259%1.210%1.470%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI45192-0.1342090.1342090.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI60156-0.1308050.1308050.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27250.0224280.1318960.1543230.206%1.210%1.416%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401920.0182360.1369740.1552100.161%1.210%1.372%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401900.0182360.1369740.1552100.161%1.210%1.372%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI45190-0.1342090.1342090.000%1.210%1.210%
    MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451930.0255120.1386560.1641680.223%1.210%1.433%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI14011-0.6112160.6112160.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40215-0.8414020.8414020.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDMLC12511-0.5906120.5906120.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45215-0.8184200.8184200.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45219-0.6688140.6688140.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45216-0.8184200.8184200.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25145-1.0432331.0432330.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI15011-0.6112160.6112160.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI13013-0.6559220.6559220.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20147-1.0755531.0755530.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20148-1.0820151.0820150.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40217-0.8414020.8414020.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45217-0.8184200.8184200.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI45218-0.8688670.8688670.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI10065-0.6112160.6112160.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDMLC12011-0.6112160.6112160.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40216-0.8414020.8414020.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25146-1.0432331.0432330.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI10067-0.5956840.5956840.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40218-0.8921710.8921710.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20145-1.0755531.0755530.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI10066-0.5906120.5906120.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI40219-0.6853180.6853180.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI20146-1.0755531.0755530.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25147-1.0432331.0432330.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL U.S. ALL CAP EQUITY FUNDSLI25148-1.0491961.0491960.000%1.977%1.977%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI14009-1.9460481.9460480.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI13001-2.0885182.0885180.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20008-0.9442350.9442350.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45006-0.7599180.7599180.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20005-1.0854051.0854050.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25005-1.0522001.0522000.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25006-1.0522001.0522000.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60211-0.6359390.6359390.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC12002-1.9460481.9460480.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40005-0.7801640.7801640.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40007-0.7801640.7801640.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10005-1.9460481.9460480.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45008-0.7986640.7986640.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25007-1.0522001.0522000.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602140.0257130.6756070.7013200.157%4.129%4.287%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10007-1.8973491.8973490.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20006-1.0854051.0854050.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20007-1.0854051.0854050.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC12502-1.8818801.8818800.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40006-0.7801640.7801640.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40008-0.8201540.8201540.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI25008-0.9156600.9156600.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60210-0.6359390.6359390.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60212-0.6359390.6359390.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60213-0.6528900.6528900.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI15009-1.9460481.9460480.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45005-0.7599180.7599180.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10006-1.8818801.8818800.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI45007-0.7599180.7599180.000%4.129%4.129%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI13010-0.3055710.3055710.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40121-0.3494050.3494050.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45120-0.3399470.3399470.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20087-0.4071030.4071030.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25087-0.3939980.3939980.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI14012-0.2849450.2849450.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMLC12009-0.2849450.2849450.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40120-0.3494050.3494050.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20085-0.4071030.4071030.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMLC12509-0.2752000.2752000.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40123-0.3702050.3702050.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45122-0.3399470.3399470.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI10050-0.2849450.2849450.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI40122-0.3494050.3494050.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45123-0.3609850.3609850.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI10051-0.2752000.2752000.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI10052-0.2753500.2753500.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI45121-0.3399470.3399470.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20088-0.3894240.3894240.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25085-0.3939980.3939980.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25086-0.3939980.3939980.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI25088-0.3777040.3777040.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI15012-0.2849450.2849450.000%1.874%1.874%
    IDEAL WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDSLI20086-0.4071030.4071030.000%1.874%1.874%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29450.2641340.6456320.9097662.400%5.867%8.267%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS28710.2802920.6472340.9275262.541%5.867%8.407%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29480.4573940.6598761.1172704.066%5.867%9.933%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29490.4573940.6598761.1172704.066%5.867%9.933%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29500.4573940.6598761.1172704.066%5.867%9.933%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS28700.2802920.6472340.9275262.541%5.867%8.407%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS28740.4633960.6675031.1308994.073%5.867%9.939%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29470.2641340.6456320.9097662.400%5.867%8.267%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS28690.2802920.6472340.9275262.541%5.867%8.407%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29440.2641340.6456320.9097662.400%5.867%8.267%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29460.2641340.6456320.9097662.400%5.867%8.267%
    MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF29510.3678370.6595601.0273963.272%5.867%9.138%
    MANULIFE EAFE EQUITY SEG FUNDMGF29600.051926-0.0519260.455%0.000%0.455%

    2020 Allocations

    <
    Allocation DateFund NameFundServ CodeEligible DividendsIneligible DividendsCanadian InterestForeign Non-Bus IncomeForeign Non-Bus Tax PaidCapital GainCapital LossTotal FactorAllocation Date NAVTotal Allocation as % of NAV
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF229-----1.506964(0.095659)1.411305$22.03786.404%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF029-----1.506964(0.095659)1.411305$22.03786.404%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF212-----1.334746(0.075692)1.259054$17.02197.397%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLC5412-----1.586441-1.586441$19.18878.268%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE429-----1.218419(0.108046)1.110373$22.94774.839%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE529-----1.218419(0.108046)1.110373$22.94774.839%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF629-----1.709476(0.066795)1.642681$21.89667.502%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMIF729-----1.709476(0.066795)1.642681$21.89667.502%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE829-----1.709476(0.066795)1.642681$21.89667.502%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE929-----1.709476(0.066795)1.642681$21.89667.502%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMGE6120.050804--0.084583(0.012687)1.497697(0.083198)1.537198$18.98278.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4762-----1.479958(0.067683)1.412275$19.15827.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4712-----1.479958(0.067683)1.412275$19.15827.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLC5712-----1.642847-1.642847$19.20908.552%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCP3712-----1.590952(0.045919)1.545033$19.18428.054%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4362-----1.586444-1.586444$19.18878.268%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMLP4412-----1.586441-1.586441$19.18878.268%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCP3701-----0.354330(0.019171)0.335160$11.48692.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCB6524-----1.367016-1.367016$16.57538.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMCB6522-----1.367016-1.367016$16.57538.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7719-----1.367022-1.367022$16.57538.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7718-----1.367017-1.367017$16.57538.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7720-----1.391623(0.075247)1.316376$17.26617.624%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCEDMPB7704-----0.455690(0.101332)0.354358$19.79331.790%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF227-----0.652499(0.031898)0.620601$17.49123.548%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF027-----0.652499(0.031898)0.620600$17.49123.548%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLC5415---0.044225(0.006634)0.679568(0.039490)0.677668$15.87244.269%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE427-----0.715639(0.032007)0.683632$18.61723.672%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE527-----0.715639(0.032007)0.683633$18.61723.672%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF6270.003718--0.037800(0.005670)0.690855(0.008204)0.718499$18.58423.866%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMIF7270.003718--0.037800(0.005670)0.690855(0.008204)0.718499$18.58423.866%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE8270.003718--0.037800(0.005670)0.690855(0.008204)0.718499$18.58423.866%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGE9270.003718--0.037800(0.005670)0.690855(0.008204)0.718499$18.58423.866%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLP4765---0.034624(0.005191)0.807564(0.018148)0.818850$16.30845.021%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLP4715---0.034628(0.005194)0.807564(0.018147)0.818851$16.30845.021%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLC5715---0.026291(0.003944)0.533308(0.006591)0.549064$16.31813.365%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMCP3715---0.010780(0.001617)0.668371-0.677534$16.06344.218%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMLP4415---0.044224(0.006634)0.679569(0.039491)0.677668$15.87244.269%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMCB6512-----0.398746-0.398746$14.89342.677%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMCB6510-----0.398747-0.398747$14.89342.677%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMPB7709-----0.398747-0.398747$14.89342.677%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMPB7708-----0.398746-0.398746$14.89342.677%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMPB77050.021849--0.031712(0.004754)0.715554(0.032566)0.731795$16.71664.378%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF230-----1.923504-1.923504$23.21088.287%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF030-----1.923505-1.923505$23.21088.287%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF2751-----0.220420(0.006030)0.214390$12.36561.734%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLC5423-----1.602658(0.024470)1.578189$20.34457.757%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE430-----1.580255(0.028454)1.551801$24.28216.391%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE530-----1.579806(0.028446)1.551360$24.28216.389%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLC25930.015524--0.025107(0.003004)0.266974(0.006532)0.298069$13.50042.208%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF634-----1.757086-1.757086$23.16797.584%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMIF734-----1.757086-1.757086$23.16797.584%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE834-----1.757086-1.757086$23.16797.584%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMGE934-----1.757086-1.757086$23.16797.584%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLP4773-----1.241464(0.024977)1.216486$20.26366.003%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLP4723-----1.241464(0.024977)1.216487$20.26366.003%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLC5723-----1.693420-1.693420$20.25078.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMCP3723-----1.576916(0.011683)1.565233$20.24027.733%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMLP4423-----1.602659(0.024470)1.578188$20.34457.757%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMCB6528-----1.381051-1.381051$16.37418.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMCB6526-----1.381051-1.381051$16.37418.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7722-----1.381052-1.381052$16.37418.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7721-----1.381067-1.381067$16.37418.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7723-----1.361369(0.030287)1.331082$17.39677.651%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTHMPB7706-----1.693381(0.025326)1.668056$21.23647.855%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF288-----0.975770(0.168993)0.806777$18.17774.438%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF088-----0.975771(0.168993)0.806777$18.17774.438%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLC5449-----1.098003(0.178788)0.919215$18.97814.844%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE488-----0.975771(0.168993)0.806778$18.17774.438%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF67030.005735--0.051485(0.007723)0.924471(0.113267)0.860701$16.21085.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF68030.005735--0.051485(0.007723)0.924471(0.113267)0.860701$16.21085.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF69030.005735--0.051485(0.007723)0.924471(0.113267)0.860701$16.21085.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF70030.059940--0.095050(0.008747)1.072028(0.158106)1.060165$17.29946.128%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF71030.059939--0.095047(0.008745)1.072026(0.158110)1.060157$17.29946.128%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE588-----0.975771(0.168993)0.806778$18.17774.438%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF13030.001954--0.048781(0.007317)0.868849(0.110139)0.802127$15.69765.110%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF29030.001959--0.048783(0.007317)0.868850(0.110138)0.802135$15.69765.110%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF74030.001959--0.048783(0.007317)0.868850(0.110138)0.802136$15.69765.110%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS20030.008760--0.068478(0.010272)1.011410(0.175784)0.902592$19.56024.614%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS21030.008760--0.068478(0.010272)1.011410(0.175784)0.902592$19.56024.614%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS22030.008760--0.068478(0.010272)1.011410(0.175784)0.902592$19.56024.614%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS26030.071714--0.144793(0.010464)1.290016(0.189172)1.306886$20.83376.273%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS23030.008760--0.068478(0.010272)1.011410(0.175784)0.902592$19.56024.614%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS24030.008759--0.068474(0.010271)1.011346(0.175773)0.902535$19.56024.614%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS25030.008760--0.068478(0.010272)1.011410(0.175784)0.902592$19.56024.614%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGS27030.071714--0.144793(0.010464)1.290015(0.189172)1.306886$20.83376.273%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF668-----0.578497(0.188722)0.389774$19.14202.036%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF80030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF81030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF82030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF86030.072661--0.135875(0.010599)1.279934(0.184458)1.293413$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF83030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF84030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF85030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF87030.072653--0.135877(0.010601)1.279932(0.184465)1.293397$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF88030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF89030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF90030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997484$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF91030.072655--0.135878(0.010600)1.279932(0.184463)1.293403$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF92030.072653--0.135877(0.010601)1.279932(0.184465)1.293397$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF94030.072653--0.135877(0.010601)1.279932(0.184465)1.293397$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF96030.072653--0.135877(0.010601)1.279932(0.184465)1.293397$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF97030.072653--0.135877(0.010601)1.279933(0.184465)1.293397$20.43586.329%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF61030.060360--0.188558(0.008806)1.096219(0.155436)1.180894$18.88516.253%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF62030.060359--0.188557(0.008807)1.096218(0.155435)1.180893$18.88516.253%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGF55030.006080--0.067290(0.010093)1.086537(0.152329)0.997485$19.00295.249%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMIF768-----0.578497(0.188722)0.389774$19.14202.036%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE868-----0.578497(0.188722)0.389774$19.14202.036%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMGE968-----0.578497(0.188722)0.389774$19.14202.036%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLP4149-----0.661313(0.168220)0.493093$18.45312.672%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLC5749-----0.661314(0.168220)0.493093$18.45312.672%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCP3749-----0.661313(0.168220)0.493093$18.45312.672%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLP4349-----1.098007(0.178790)0.919217$18.97814.844%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMLP4449-----1.098003(0.178788)0.919215$18.97814.844%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCP3650-----1.043478(0.147699)0.895779$15.79055.673%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCB6520-----1.043090(0.151458)0.891632$17.96334.964%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMCB6518-----1.043089(0.151460)0.891629$17.96334.964%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMPB7714-----1.043089(0.151459)0.891630$17.96334.964%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMPB7717-----1.048794(0.180427)0.868367$18.84654.608%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PORTFOLIOMPB7716-----1.048863(0.180427)0.868436$18.84654.608%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF228-----0.990486(0.045463)0.945023$19.43524.862%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF028-----0.990487(0.045463)0.945024$19.43524.862%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLC5433-----1.033472(0.009911)1.023561$17.10895.983%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE428-----0.823517(0.047785)0.775732$19.82983.912%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE528-----0.823517(0.047785)0.775732$19.82983.912%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF628-----1.087599(0.034309)1.053291$20.10055.240%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMIF728-----1.087599(0.034309)1.053291$20.10055.240%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE828-----1.087599(0.034308)1.053291$20.10055.240%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMGE928-----1.087599(0.034309)1.053291$20.10055.240%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLP4783-----0.930057(0.040883)0.889173$17.66075.035%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLP4733-----0.930057(0.040883)0.889174$17.66075.035%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLC5733-----1.174092-1.174092$17.61596.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMCP3733-----1.052242-1.052242$17.65595.960%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMLP4433-----1.033472(0.009911)1.023561$17.10895.983%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMCB6516-----0.788652(0.030622)0.758030$15.32024.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMCB6514-----0.788651(0.030619)0.758032$15.32024.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATEMPB7707-----1.026918(0.041471)0.985447$17.78925.540%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLC5447-----2.314520-2.314520$27.80668.324%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE460-----1.779072-1.779072$27.45546.480%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE560-----1.779067-1.779067$27.45546.480%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2032-----1.806900-1.806900$25.98936.952%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2132-----1.806901-1.806901$25.98936.952%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGS2232-----1.806905-1.806905$25.98936.952%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF660-----0.877732-0.877732$29.79202.946%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8032-----2.236132-2.236132$30.17017.412%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8132-----2.236132-2.236132$30.17017.412%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8232-----2.236132-2.236132$30.17017.412%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF8632-----2.768691-2.768691$33.38728.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGF9232-----2.768690-2.768690$33.38728.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMIF760-----0.877732-0.877732$29.79202.946%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE860-----0.877732-0.877732$29.79202.946%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMGE960-----0.877732-0.877732$29.79202.946%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE TAX-MANAGED GROWTHMLP4447-----2.314541-2.314541$27.80668.324%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMIF1259-----0.267620(0.020091)0.247529$15.10291.639%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMLC5659-----0.225084(0.030182)0.194902$15.70921.241%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF6865-----0.012005-0.012005$15.96550.075%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF6965-----0.012005-0.012005$15.96550.075%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF7165-----0.305380(0.026978)0.278402$16.86611.651%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGE1559-----0.267622(0.020092)0.247530$15.10291.639%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF2965-----0.181371(0.021215)0.160155$14.94501.072%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF7465-----0.181370(0.021215)0.160154$14.94501.072%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2059-----0.195477-0.195477$16.50051.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2159-----0.195477-0.195477$16.50051.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2259-----0.195472-0.195472$16.50051.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2359-----0.195477-0.195477$16.50051.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2459-----0.195477-0.195477$16.50051.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2559-----0.195477-0.195477$16.50051.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGS2759------(0.035590)(0.035590)$18.0754-0.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMIF1659-----0.156428(0.018277)0.138151$15.75340.877%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8065-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8165-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8265-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8665-----0.340031(0.029272)0.310760$18.31461.697%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8365-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8465-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8565-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8865-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF8965-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF9065-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGF5565-----0.072777-0.072777$17.09270.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMIF1759-----0.156428(0.018277)0.138150$15.75340.877%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGE1859-----0.156428(0.018277)0.138152$15.75340.877%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMGE1959-----0.156428(0.018278)0.138151$15.75340.877%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMLC5559------(0.029440)(0.029440)$15.1191-0.195%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMCP3559------(0.029441)(0.029441)$15.1191-0.195%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMLP4659-----0.225083(0.030181)0.194902$15.70921.241%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FOCUSED BUNDLEMCP3659-----0.225080(0.030182)0.194899$15.70921.241%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMGF8658------(0.064620)(0.064620)$16.5993-0.389%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10000-----0.376623(0.136248)0.240376$26.85990.895%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10001-----0.644148(0.101832)0.542315$26.04902.082%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10002-----0.762224(0.128538)0.633686$26.23152.416%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI13000---0.029238(0.004386)0.879428(0.151524)0.752756$28.74372.619%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOMLC12001-----0.376624(0.136248)0.240376$26.85990.895%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40000-----0.473132(0.065639)0.407494$18.12742.248%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40001-----0.473132(0.065639)0.407494$18.12742.248%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40002-----0.473132(0.065639)0.407494$18.12742.248%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40003-----0.533008(0.052865)0.480143$19.12562.510%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45000-----0.493125(0.053275)0.439850$17.69512.486%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45001-----0.493125(0.053275)0.439850$17.69512.486%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45002-----0.493125(0.053275)0.439850$17.69512.486%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45003-----0.518026(0.083063)0.434964$18.72612.323%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20000-----0.643289(0.103925)0.539364$23.57752.288%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20001-----0.643289(0.103925)0.539364$23.57752.288%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20002-----0.643289(0.103926)0.539364$23.57752.288%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20003---0.022795(0.003419)-(0.134489)(0.115113)$21.7162-0.530%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25000-----0.565546(0.040831)0.524715$22.88512.293%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25001-----0.565546(0.040831)0.524715$22.88512.293%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25002-----0.565546(0.040831)0.524715$22.88512.293%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25003-----0.578493(0.102093)0.476400$21.08322.260%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60000-----0.315024(0.042224)0.272800$13.58942.007%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60001-----0.315024(0.042224)0.272800$13.58942.007%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60004-----0.436023(0.075129)0.360894$14.24032.534%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60002-----0.315024(0.042224)0.272800$13.58942.007%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60003-----0.422341(0.073803)0.348537$13.98202.493%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65000-----0.344847(0.044790)0.300057$13.41072.237%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65001-----0.344847(0.044790)0.300057$13.41072.237%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65002-----0.344847(0.044790)0.300057$13.41072.237%
    31/12/2020IDEAL AGGRESSIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65003-----0.155484(0.080182)0.075302$13.82570.545%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMIF1208--0.0313820.027191-0.055048-0.113621$12.28330.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMSE3261--0.0476710.017938-0.126332-0.191940$11.42581.680%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMSE3361--0.0476710.017938-0.126332-0.191941$11.42581.680%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMSE3961--0.0476720.017938-0.126332-0.191941$11.42581.680%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMIF1008--0.0313810.027190-0.055048-0.113619$12.28330.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMRP1686--0.0429810.021015-0.076213-0.140209$12.01981.166%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMRP1641--0.0429810.021015-0.076213-0.140209$12.01981.166%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMRP1874--0.0429810.021015-0.076213-0.140209$12.01981.166%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMRP1617--0.1216900.023998---0.145688$12.29271.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMRP1341--0.1216900.023997---0.145688$12.29271.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI10003--0.0386040.022654-0.057430-0.118688$11.36901.044%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI10004--0.0277680.021975-0.006840-0.056583$11.34160.499%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI10014--0.0386060.022656-0.057426-0.118688$11.36901.044%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI10008--0.0253890.018630-0.131976-0.175995$11.34611.551%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI10009--0.0826630.022062-0.204793-0.309519$11.48832.694%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLC12018--0.0386040.022655-0.057429-0.118688$11.36901.044%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLC12518--0.0277690.021973-0.006842-0.056584$11.34160.499%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGE1608--0.0313810.027190-0.055048-0.113620$12.28330.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF6708--0.0573730.023029-0.199290-0.279692$12.19902.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF6808--0.0573730.023029-0.199290-0.279691$12.19902.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF6908--0.0573730.023028-0.199290-0.279691$12.19902.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGE1708--0.0313810.027190-0.055048-0.113620$12.28330.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLC5982--0.3475380.029477-0.278753-0.655768$14.66394.472%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLC5983--0.3475380.029476-0.278753-0.655768$14.66394.472%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF1308--0.0676850.025911-0.095877-0.189473$11.93311.588%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF2908--0.0676850.025910-0.095876-0.189471$11.93311.588%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF7408--0.0676840.025909-0.095876-0.189469$11.93311.588%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2008--0.0640410.024671-0.180397-0.269110$12.66642.125%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2108--0.0640410.024671-0.180397-0.269110$12.66642.125%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2208--0.0640410.024671-0.180398-0.269110$12.66642.125%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2308--0.0640410.024671-0.180397-0.269110$12.66642.125%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2408--0.0640410.024671-0.180397-0.269110$12.66642.125%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2508--0.0640410.024671-0.180397-0.269110$12.66642.125%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGS2708--0.1418460.026278-0.096308-0.264432$13.32301.985%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMIF1408--0.0567940.026627-0.111553-0.194974$12.57911.550%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8008--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8108--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8208--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8308--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8408--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8508--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8708--0.1473280.026615-0.237337-0.411281$13.39463.070%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8808--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF8908--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF9008--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF9108--0.1473580.026620-0.237384-0.411362$13.39463.071%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF9308--0.1473580.026620-0.237384-0.411362$13.39463.071%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF9408--0.1473580.026620-0.237384-0.411362$13.39463.071%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF9508--0.1473580.026620-0.237384-0.411362$13.39463.071%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF9608--0.1473580.026620-0.237384-0.411362$13.39463.071%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF6008--0.2818160.041486---0.323302$13.46352.401%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF6108--0.2818160.041486---0.323302$13.46352.401%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGF5008--0.0661130.024581-0.123564-0.214258$12.68091.690%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMIF1508--0.0567940.026627-0.111553-0.194975$12.57911.550%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGE1808--0.0567940.026627-0.111553-0.194975$12.57911.550%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMGE1908--0.0567940.026627-0.111553-0.194975$12.57911.550%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLP4208--0.0367380.025375-0.114648-0.176761$12.34471.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLC5508--0.0367370.025375-0.114648-0.176761$12.34471.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMCP3508--0.0367370.025375-0.114648-0.176760$12.34471.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLP4508--0.0383790.022435-0.229872-0.290685$12.42552.339%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMLP4608--0.0383820.022437-0.229866-0.290684$12.42552.339%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDMCP3608--0.0383800.022436-0.229869-0.290685$12.42552.339%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI40395--0.0291930.023841-0.026108-0.079142$11.34080.698%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI40396--0.0291930.023841-0.026108-0.079142$11.34080.698%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI40399--0.0840570.020750-0.003417-0.108224$11.51040.940%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI40397--0.0291930.023841-0.026108-0.079142$11.34080.698%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI40398--0.0796900.023038-0.141269-0.243998$11.46942.127%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI45395---0.019839-0.105730-0.125569$11.26221.115%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI45396---0.019839-0.105730-0.125569$11.26221.115%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI45397---0.019839-0.105730-0.125569$11.26221.115%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI45398--0.0565950.024755-0.075316-0.156666$11.40541.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI20395--0.0300330.026309---0.056342$11.33570.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI20396--0.0300330.026309---0.056342$11.33570.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI20397--0.0300330.026309---0.056342$11.33570.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI20398--0.0842780.024681---0.108958$11.46990.950%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI25395---0.022359-0.064533-0.086892$11.26200.772%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI25396---0.022359-0.064533-0.086892$11.26200.772%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI25397---0.022359-0.064533-0.086892$11.26200.772%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI25398--0.0625760.026102---0.088678$11.40670.777%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI60195--0.0403000.020841-0.091832-0.152974$11.12991.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI60196--0.0403000.020841-0.091832-0.152974$11.12991.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI60197--0.0403000.020841-0.091832-0.152974$11.12991.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI60198--0.1054370.023020-0.046974-0.175431$11.37911.542%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI65195--0.0141520.020335-0.014138-0.048626$10.99780.442%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI65196--0.0141520.020335-0.014138-0.048626$10.99780.442%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI65199--0.0797930.024021-0.139389-0.243203$11.33652.145%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI65197--0.0141520.020336-0.014138-0.048626$10.99780.442%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BONDSLI65198--0.0640930.022228-0.123532-0.209853$11.29761.858%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMIF268-----0.171559-0.171559$23.02160.745%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMIF068-----0.171559-0.171559$23.02160.745%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF6842-----0.059388-0.059388$15.65050.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF6942-----0.059388-0.059388$15.65050.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF2942-----0.235542-0.235542$15.03881.566%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8042-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8142-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8242-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8342-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8442-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8542-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8842-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF8942-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF9042-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF6042-----0.284692-0.284692$17.57701.620%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMGF5742-----0.076585-0.076585$16.95900.452%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMCB6536-----0.199573-0.199573$15.07151.324%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMCB6534-----0.199573-0.199573$15.07151.324%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMPB7728-----0.199573-0.199573$15.07151.324%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMPB7727-----0.199573-0.199573$15.07151.324%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER BALANCMPB7729-----0.199815-0.199815$15.90351.256%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8093-----0.068443-0.068443$15.57920.439%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8193-----0.068443-0.068443$15.57920.439%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL ALL CAP FOCUSEDMGF8293-----0.068444-0.068444$15.57920.439%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI10095-----7.247794(2.548782)4.699012$69.97316.715%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI10096-----6.914712(2.199377)4.715334$67.63016.972%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI15006-----7.247796(2.548783)4.699013$69.97316.715%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI14006-----7.247779(2.548776)4.699003$69.97316.715%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI10097-----7.171228(2.162710)5.008518$68.09487.355%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI13019---0.193277(0.028992)6.641254(0.702843)6.102696$74.97588.140%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDMLC12017-----7.247794(2.548782)4.699012$69.97316.715%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDMLC12517-----6.914713(2.199377)4.715336$67.63016.972%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40250-----1.659064(0.421189)1.237875$14.54218.512%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40251-----1.659064(0.421189)1.237875$14.54218.512%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40252-----1.659064(0.421189)1.237875$14.54218.512%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI40253---0.033434(0.005015)1.554138(0.532634)1.049922$15.38976.822%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45250-----1.410605(0.337611)1.072995$14.18847.562%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45251-----1.410605(0.337611)1.072995$14.18847.562%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45252-----1.410605(0.337611)1.072995$14.18847.562%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI45253-----0.970369(0.352736)0.617633$14.91504.141%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30090-----1.420357(0.544063)0.876294$14.20116.171%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30091-----1.420357(0.544063)0.876295$14.20116.171%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30092-----1.420357(0.544062)0.876294$14.20116.171%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI30093-----1.442268(0.569087)0.873181$14.71395.934%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20185-----1.680436(0.655387)1.025049$17.29175.928%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20186-----1.680436(0.655387)1.025049$17.29175.928%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20187-----1.680436(0.655387)1.025049$17.29175.928%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI20188---0.057948(0.008692)2.012290(1.104348)0.957198$16.44395.821%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25185-----1.725047(0.500812)1.224235$16.82117.278%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25186-----1.725047(0.500812)1.224235$16.82117.278%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25187-----1.725047(0.500812)1.224235$16.82117.278%
    31/12/2020IDEAL BALANCED FUNDSLI25188-----1.477111(0.642075)0.835036$15.96245.231%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI40018------(0.040946)(0.040946)$12.9019-0.317%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI45018------(0.109383)(0.109383)$12.6079-0.868%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI60008------(0.041134)(0.041134)$11.9109-0.345%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65009------(0.037227)(0.037227)$11.9785-0.311%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI BLACK CREEK GLOBAL BALANCED FUNSLI65008------(0.029039)(0.029039)$11.6570-0.249%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI11000--0.5418510.110242-1.527372(0.104195)2.075269$66.40923.125%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI11012--0.4470030.115188-1.098121(0.122124)1.538188$64.33782.391%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI15005--0.5418370.110240-1.527362(0.104195)2.075244$66.40923.125%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI14005--0.5418550.110229-1.527361(0.104200)2.075244$66.40923.125%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI11018--0.5960910.138801--(0.152252)0.582639$65.55930.889%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI13020--0.9044210.123752-1.847286-2.875459$69.52514.136%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDMLC12015--0.5418510.110241-1.527372(0.104195)2.075268$66.40923.125%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDMLC12515--0.4470040.115190-1.098132(0.122126)1.538200$64.33782.391%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40240--0.0408660.015581-0.244166(0.007937)0.292675$11.72712.496%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40241--0.0408660.015581-0.244166(0.007937)0.292675$11.72712.496%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40242--0.0408660.015581-0.244166(0.007937)0.292675$11.72712.496%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI40243--0.0771620.014694-0.261227(0.016220)0.336863$12.13472.776%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45240--0.0163570.016323-0.213572-0.246251$11.50902.140%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45241--0.0163570.016323-0.213572-0.246251$11.50902.140%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45242--0.0163570.016323-0.213572-0.246251$11.50902.140%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI45243--0.0128110.002836-0.050402(0.001533)0.064517$11.97340.539%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30085--0.0459880.015817-0.270316-0.332121$12.69592.616%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30086--0.0459880.015816-0.270316-0.332120$12.69592.616%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30087--0.0459880.015817-0.270316-0.332121$12.69592.616%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI30088--0.1250850.020557-0.360544(0.022374)0.483813$13.29773.638%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20175--0.0649240.022704-0.329885(0.016393)0.401119$14.04222.857%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20176--0.0649240.022704-0.329885(0.016393)0.401119$14.04222.857%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20177--0.0649240.022704-0.329885(0.016393)0.401119$14.04222.857%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI20178--0.1240190.021845-0.331453(0.021293)0.456025$13.78813.307%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25175--0.0256870.022573-0.365202(0.007795)0.405667$13.63742.975%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25176--0.0256870.022573-0.365202(0.007795)0.405667$13.63742.975%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25177--0.0256870.022573-0.365202(0.007795)0.405667$13.63742.975%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN BOND FUNDSLI25178--0.0978420.025082-0.167749(0.027720)0.262953$13.43961.957%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI10090-----13.879425(5.499311)8.380114$106.26957.886%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI10091-----13.605977(4.727491)8.878486$102.44938.666%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI15004-----13.879419(5.499309)8.380110$106.26957.886%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI14004-----13.879428(5.499312)8.380116$106.26957.886%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI10092-----13.646796(4.419308)9.227488$103.64058.903%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI13018---0.156128(0.023419)14.913091(5.756318)9.289481$113.50828.184%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDMLC12016-----13.879425(5.499311)8.380114$106.26957.886%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDMLC12516-----13.605951(4.727484)8.878467$102.44938.666%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40245-----2.538459(0.938884)1.599575$19.02778.407%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40246-----2.538459(0.938884)1.599575$19.02778.407%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40247-----2.538459(0.938884)1.599575$19.02778.407%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI40248-----2.843174(1.223461)1.619712$19.94228.122%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45245-----2.628796(0.877380)1.751416$18.60999.411%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45246-----2.628796(0.877380)1.751416$18.60999.411%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45247-----2.628796(0.877380)1.751416$18.60999.411%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI45248-----2.477226(0.969142)1.508084$19.43907.758%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20180-----3.202629(1.354397)1.848231$25.59607.221%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20181-----3.202629(1.354397)1.848231$25.59607.221%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20182-----3.202629(1.354397)1.848231$25.59607.221%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI20183-----2.794427(1.135107)1.659320$21.65757.662%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25180-----3.105987(1.285801)1.820186$24.85837.322%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25181-----3.105987(1.285801)1.820186$24.85837.322%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25182-----3.105987(1.285801)1.820186$24.85837.322%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN EQUITY FUNDSLI25183-----2.618674(0.921433)1.697241$21.10808.041%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1299-----0.596208(0.005499)0.590709$13.14904.492%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1099-----0.596232(0.005498)0.590734$13.14904.493%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMLC5699---0.024651(0.003698)0.308485-0.329438$14.11822.333%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1499-----0.596230(0.005498)0.590732$13.14904.493%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF6799---0.050564(0.007584)0.735269-0.778249$13.76065.656%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF6899---0.050562(0.007584)0.735267-0.778245$13.76065.656%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF6999---0.050563(0.007584)0.735267-0.778247$13.76065.656%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1599-----0.596231(0.005499)0.590733$13.14904.493%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF2999---0.047603(0.007140)0.665579(0.002745)0.703297$13.49645.211%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS2099---0.047256(0.007088)0.472984(0.005445)0.507706$14.33613.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS2199---0.047256(0.007088)0.472984(0.005445)0.507707$14.33613.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS2299---0.047256(0.007089)0.472983(0.005445)0.507706$14.33613.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS2399---0.047256(0.007088)0.472984(0.005445)0.507707$14.33613.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS2499---0.047256(0.007088)0.472984(0.005445)0.507707$14.33613.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS2599---0.047256(0.007088)0.472984(0.005445)0.507707$14.33613.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGS27990.096709--0.101762(0.015266)0.430650(0.008430)0.605426$15.60003.881%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1699-----0.030623(0.005191)0.025431$13.73770.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8099---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8199---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8299---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF86990.092539--0.082413(0.012346)0.817782(0.006543)0.973844$16.88035.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8399---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8499---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8599---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677375$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF87990.092550--0.082398(0.012362)0.817758(0.006546)0.973798$16.88035.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8899---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF8999---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF9099---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF92990.092553--0.082397(0.012359)0.817759(0.006544)0.973806$16.88035.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF93990.092552--0.082397(0.012360)0.817759(0.006544)0.973803$16.88035.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF94990.092552--0.082397(0.012360)0.817759(0.006544)0.973804$16.88035.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF96990.092552--0.082397(0.012360)0.817759(0.006544)0.973803$16.88035.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGF5799---0.054268(0.008140)0.631248-0.677376$15.58414.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1799-----0.030623(0.005191)0.025432$13.73770.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1899-----0.030623(0.005192)0.025432$13.73770.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1999-----0.030623(0.005191)0.025432$13.73770.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4299-----0.018458(0.005794)0.012664$13.57800.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMLC5599-----0.018458(0.005794)0.012664$13.57800.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMCP3599-----0.018458(0.005794)0.012664$13.57800.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4699---0.024651(0.003698)0.308486-0.329439$14.11822.333%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CIBC MONTHLY INCOMEMCP3699---0.024651(0.003696)0.308487-0.329441$14.11822.333%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27240.005684--0.138967(0.000339)0.029093(0.031979)0.141426$11.30671.251%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27250.005684--0.138967(0.000339)0.029093(0.031979)0.141426$11.30671.251%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNMRP27280.005684--0.138967(0.000339)0.029093(0.031979)0.141426$11.30671.251%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401900.006168--0.135108(0.000368)0.023056-0.163964$11.75101.395%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401910.006168--0.135108(0.000368)0.023056-0.163964$11.75101.395%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401920.006168--0.135108(0.000368)0.023057-0.163965$11.75101.395%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI401930.005696-0.0120670.158233(0.000340)0.053239-0.228896$12.05711.898%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451900.007350--0.118619(0.000438)-(0.032044)0.093486$11.54850.810%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451910.007350--0.118618(0.000438)-(0.032044)0.093486$11.54850.810%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI451930.006291--0.155585(0.000375)0.026733(0.041239)0.146994$11.88551.237%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601550.004542--0.099958(0.000271)0.023325(0.023751)0.103804$11.22760.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601560.004542--0.099958(0.000271)0.023325(0.023750)0.103804$11.22760.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601570.004542--0.099958(0.000271)0.023325(0.023750)0.103804$11.22760.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI601580.004894-0.0142670.135947(0.000292)-(0.036094)0.118723$11.46781.035%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651550.005659--0.096196(0.000338)-(0.034153)0.067364$11.09630.607%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNSLI651560.005658--0.096195(0.000337)-(0.034152)0.067363$11.09630.607%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100050.471184--0.313566(0.047035)--0.737714$38.40821.921%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100060.391094--0.303094(0.045464)--0.648724$37.19391.744%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI150090.471185--0.313565(0.047036)--0.737713$38.40821.921%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI140090.471184--0.313564(0.047034)--0.737714$38.40821.921%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI100070.430819--0.337545(0.050632)0.051911-0.769643$37.50162.052%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI130010.686375--0.318312(0.047747)0.093107(0.123261)0.926786$41.04132.258%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC120020.471184--0.313565(0.047035)--0.737714$38.40821.921%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDMLC125020.391093--0.303094(0.045464)--0.648724$37.19391.744%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400050.119740--0.129540(0.019431)0.036821-0.266669$15.45601.725%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400060.119740--0.129540(0.019431)0.036821-0.266669$15.45601.725%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400070.119740--0.129540(0.019431)0.036821-0.266669$15.45601.725%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI400080.219190--0.130227(0.019534)0.085932-0.415815$16.16602.572%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450050.064291--0.120491(0.018074)0.074799-0.241507$15.09421.600%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450060.064291--0.120491(0.018074)0.074799-0.241507$15.09421.600%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450070.064291--0.120491(0.018074)0.074799-0.241507$15.09421.600%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI450080.153996--0.124532(0.018680)0.105738-0.365587$15.79112.315%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200050.224505--0.174355(0.026153)0.026585-0.399292$21.45191.861%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200060.224505--0.174355(0.026153)0.026585-0.399292$21.45191.861%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200070.224505--0.174355(0.026153)0.026585-0.399292$21.45191.861%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI200080.279271--0.136490(0.020473)0.000409(0.055941)0.339756$18.56631.830%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250050.158822--0.169119(0.025368)-(0.018336)0.284236$20.84381.364%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250060.158822--0.169119(0.025368)-(0.018336)0.284236$20.84381.364%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250070.158822--0.169119(0.025368)-(0.018336)0.284236$20.84381.364%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI250080.240971--0.145349(0.021802)0.019750-0.384268$18.05422.128%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602100.131317--0.097222(0.014583)0.031113-0.245068$12.56251.951%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602110.131317--0.097222(0.014583)0.031113-0.245068$12.56251.951%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602140.212830--0.077938(0.011691)0.063421(0.026720)0.315779$13.22802.387%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602120.131317--0.097222(0.014583)0.031113-0.245068$12.56251.951%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CANADIAN DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI602130.206031--0.104152(0.015623)-(0.016884)0.277676$12.84262.162%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100250.081527--0.174428(0.026164)--0.229791$25.69090.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100260.017799--0.090782(0.013617)--0.094963$14.29570.664%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI100270.023734--0.163341(0.024501)-(0.028384)0.134190$25.07970.535%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI130050.248354--0.186782(0.028017)-(0.033755)0.373364$27.49431.358%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGS27740.012765--0.045328(0.006795)0.131922(0.009986)0.173233$10.49311.651%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28810.019912--0.039814(0.005972)--0.053753$10.53000.510%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28820.019912--0.039814(0.005972)--0.053754$10.53000.510%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28840.019912--0.039814(0.005972)--0.053754$10.53000.510%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDMGF28900.019912--0.039814(0.005972)--0.053754$10.53000.510%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40050---0.083835(0.012575)0.084147-0.155407$16.79940.925%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40051---0.083642(0.012546)0.083953-0.155049$16.79940.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400540.130295--0.101822(0.015273)--0.216843$15.03851.442%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40052---0.083642(0.012546)0.083953-0.155049$16.79940.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400530.071110--0.113352(0.017003)0.110997-0.278457$17.59141.583%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45050---0.015278(0.002292)0.122356-0.135343$16.39540.825%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45051---0.015278(0.002292)0.122356-0.135343$16.39540.825%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450540.072199--0.090436(0.013567)0.263194(0.019923)0.392338$14.73422.663%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45052---0.015278(0.002292)0.122356-0.135343$16.39540.825%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI450530.018408--0.111443(0.016717)0.210151(0.003976)0.319310$17.17531.859%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200300.029427--0.164624(0.024694)--0.169358$24.51640.691%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200310.029427--0.164624(0.024694)--0.169358$24.51640.691%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200320.029427--0.164624(0.024694)--0.169358$24.51640.691%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200330.148344--0.137636(0.020645)0.206545(0.024873)0.447007$21.95192.036%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25030---0.123818(0.018573)-(0.010895)0.094351$23.82200.396%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25031---0.123818(0.018573)-(0.010895)0.094351$23.82200.396%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25032---0.123818(0.018573)-(0.010895)0.094351$23.82200.396%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI250330.100730--0.130877(0.019632)0.322078(0.015925)0.518128$21.43662.417%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602150.022076--0.079794(0.011969)0.196002-0.285903$12.73162.246%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602160.022076--0.079794(0.011969)0.196002-0.285903$12.73162.246%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602190.121479--0.063262(0.009489)0.184114(0.013937)0.345429$13.49572.560%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602170.022076--0.079794(0.011969)0.196002-0.285903$12.73162.246%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL DIVIDEND FUNDSLI602180.091400--0.089694(0.013454)0.249903-0.417543$13.01423.208%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI40020------(0.003961)(0.003961)$11.7150-0.034%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI40021------(0.003961)(0.003961)$11.7150-0.034%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI45023------(0.006140)(0.006140)$11.8166-0.052%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI60013------(0.006508)(0.006508)$11.9031-0.055%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI CAMBRIDGE HIGH INCOME FUNDSLI65013------(0.003159)(0.003159)$11.7928-0.027%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1442-----0.378345(0.008712)0.369633$13.33912.771%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1582-----0.378345(0.008712)0.369633$13.33912.771%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1051-----0.378345(0.008712)0.369633$13.33912.771%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1332-----0.456775-0.456775$14.00253.262%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1581-----0.456775-0.456775$14.00253.262%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMRP1403-----0.465890(0.009271)0.456619$14.29703.194%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGS3002-----0.438032(0.009272)0.428760$15.60202.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGS3302-----0.438032(0.009272)0.428760$15.60202.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGS3802-----0.438032(0.009272)0.428760$15.60202.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF9900-----0.303311-0.303311$15.60561.944%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF1100-----0.303311-0.303311$15.60561.944%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF3200-----0.303311-0.303311$15.60561.944%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF3900-----0.382606(0.010918)0.371688$16.46672.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF5200-----0.382606(0.010918)0.371688$16.46672.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF6300-----0.382606(0.010918)0.371688$16.46672.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF4900-----0.535027(0.007591)0.527435$17.10943.083%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CAMBRIDGE CANADIAN ASSET ALLMGF5000-----0.303310-0.303310$15.60561.944%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF248------(0.005851)(0.005851)$28.7485-0.020%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF048------(0.005851)(0.005851)$28.7485-0.020%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1804-----0.497699-0.497699$12.21044.076%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1434-----0.497699-0.497699$12.21044.076%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1689-----0.497699-0.497699$12.21044.076%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1658-----0.534259-0.534259$12.87544.149%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1882-----0.534253-0.534253$12.87544.149%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMRP1055-----0.534254-0.534254$12.87544.149%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLC5438-----0.714428-0.714428$17.85264.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE448-----0.210157(0.004945)0.205212$27.64680.742%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE548-----0.210157(0.004945)0.205212$27.64680.742%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGS2155------(0.002743)(0.002743)$13.9473-0.020%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF648-----0.248903-0.248903$24.83431.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8055-----0.629615-0.629615$15.02704.190%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8155-----0.629615-0.629615$15.02704.190%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8255-----0.629615-0.629615$15.02704.190%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF8655-----0.544716-0.544716$16.22333.358%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF9355-----0.544700-0.544700$16.22333.358%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGF5055-----0.629615-0.629615$15.02704.190%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMIF748-----0.248903-0.248903$24.83431.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE848-----0.248903-0.248903$24.83431.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMGE948-----0.248903-0.248903$24.83431.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLP4738-----0.603732-0.603732$13.76354.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLC5738-----0.603732-0.603732$13.76354.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMCP3738-----0.603732-0.603732$13.76354.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLP4338-----0.714429-0.714429$17.85264.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMLP4438-----0.714428-0.714428$17.85264.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI CANADIAN INVESTMENT SEG FUNDMCP3655-----0.370162(0.002790)0.367372$13.93282.637%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMIF1220-----0.027326-0.027326$15.61680.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMIF1020-----0.027326-0.027326$15.61680.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP12150.043498----0.192119-0.235617$13.75281.713%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP15320.043498----0.192119-0.235617$13.75281.713%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP13630.043498----0.192119-0.235617$13.75281.713%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP10960.140986----0.214302-0.355289$14.38612.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP13240.140984----0.214303-0.355286$14.38612.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMRP17890.174642----0.194108(0.005942)0.362808$14.66282.474%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLC54930.048218----0.088856(0.006567)0.130507$17.15400.761%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGE1420-----0.027326-0.027326$15.61680.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF67520.070845----0.156471-0.227316$15.97181.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF68520.070844----0.156471-0.227315$15.97181.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF69520.070844----0.156471-0.227315$15.97181.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGE1520-----0.027326-0.027326$15.61680.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS20520.091190-----(0.003186)0.088005$18.84390.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS21520.091191-----(0.003186)0.088005$18.84390.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS22520.091190-----(0.003186)0.088005$18.84390.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS23520.091190-----(0.003186)0.088005$18.84390.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS24520.091190-----(0.003186)0.088005$18.84390.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS25520.091190-----(0.003186)0.088005$18.84390.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGS27520.232807-----(0.008785)0.224022$19.38841.155%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMIF16200.011458------0.011458$16.53970.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF80520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF81520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF82520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF86520.227126----0.050583-0.277709$20.23461.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF83520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF84520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF85520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF87520.227126----0.050583-0.277709$20.23461.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF88520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF89520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF90520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF92520.227126----0.050583-0.277709$20.23461.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF94520.227126----0.050583-0.277709$20.23461.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF95520.227126----0.050583-0.277709$20.23461.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF96520.227127----0.050582-0.277709$20.23461.372%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF60520.269462----0.232882-0.502343$18.78412.674%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF61520.269461----0.232881-0.502343$18.78412.674%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF62520.269461----0.232881-0.502342$18.78412.674%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGF55520.087411------0.087411$18.69570.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMIF17200.011458------0.011458$16.53970.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGE18200.011458------0.011458$16.53970.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMGE19200.011458------0.011458$16.53970.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLP4093-----0.049570-0.049570$16.31660.304%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLC5793-----0.049570-0.049570$16.31660.304%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMCP3793-----0.049570-0.049570$16.31660.304%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CI SIGNATURE INCOME & GROWTHMLP44930.048218----0.088858(0.006566)0.130510$17.15400.761%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10015---0.014800(0.002220)0.585226(0.106708)0.491098$19.70882.492%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10016-----0.428588(0.113615)0.314973$19.15921.644%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI10017-----0.527361(0.145238)0.382123$19.25681.984%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI130030.051422--0.124871(0.013228)0.510530(0.169402)0.504194$21.09452.390%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMLC12004---0.014800(0.002220)0.585226(0.106708)0.491098$19.70882.492%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40030-----0.503795(0.065325)0.438471$14.08173.114%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40031-----0.504294(0.065389)0.438905$14.08173.117%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI400340.022190--0.112111(0.005708)0.447849-0.576442$14.52563.968%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI40032-----0.504294(0.065389)0.438905$14.08173.117%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI400330.028391--0.059958(0.007303)0.493283(0.090456)0.483873$14.85983.256%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45030-----0.478879(0.064463)0.414417$13.74123.016%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45031-----0.478744(0.064445)0.414300$13.74123.015%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI450340.031899--0.125958(0.008206)0.227178(0.106139)0.270690$14.27611.896%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45032-----0.478879(0.064463)0.414417$13.74123.016%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI45033---0.034445(0.005167)0.515282(0.070140)0.474420$14.52863.265%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI30000-----0.502796(0.083389)0.419407$14.92552.810%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI30001-----0.502796(0.083389)0.419407$14.92552.810%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI30002-----0.502796(0.083389)0.419407$14.92552.810%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI300030.013573--0.049461(0.007419)0.590261(0.094811)0.551065$15.58993.535%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20015-----0.508287(0.090343)0.417943$16.91472.471%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20016-----0.508287(0.090343)0.417943$16.91472.471%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI20017-----0.508287(0.090343)0.417943$16.91472.471%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI200180.030618--0.075345(0.007876)0.545011(0.086585)0.556512$16.76273.320%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25015-----0.419281(0.080378)0.338903$16.43602.062%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25016-----0.419281(0.080378)0.338903$16.43602.062%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI25017-----0.419281(0.080378)0.338903$16.43602.062%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI250180.007579--0.053233(0.007985)0.538226(0.102541)0.488511$16.30482.996%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60020-----0.399197(0.055378)0.343819$12.05112.853%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60021-----0.399224(0.055382)0.343842$12.05112.853%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI600240.020774--0.092486(0.005344)0.449575-0.557491$12.77624.364%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI60022-----0.399213(0.055380)0.343833$12.05112.853%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI600230.019532--0.039339(0.005901)0.430458(0.049340)0.434088$12.44703.487%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65020-----0.418264(0.057112)0.361152$11.88803.038%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65021-----0.418264(0.057112)0.361152$11.88803.038%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI650240.009012--0.027204(0.002318)0.196089(0.029986)0.200001$12.85331.556%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65022-----0.418264(0.057112)0.361152$11.88803.038%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOSLI65023---0.010788(0.001618)0.407058(0.063531)0.352697$12.12122.910%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMIF281-----1.537359-1.537359$22.56946.812%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMIF081-----1.537357-1.537357$22.56946.812%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMGE481-----1.689210-1.689210$24.41636.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMGE581-----1.689210-1.689210$24.41636.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMIF681-----0.381076-0.381076$21.10411.806%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMIF781-----0.381076-0.381076$21.10411.806%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMGE881-----0.381077-0.381077$21.10411.806%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMGE981-----0.381076-0.381076$21.10411.806%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMCB6602-----1.753873-1.753873$35.36064.960%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMCB6603-----1.753873-1.753873$35.36064.960%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7763-----1.753874-1.753874$35.36064.960%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7764-----1.753873-1.753873$35.36064.960%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7740-----0.174634-0.174634$29.00220.602%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEXMPB7741-----0.174634-0.174634$29.00220.602%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMSE3259--1.000000----1.000000$10.03319.967%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMSE3359--1.000000----1.000000$10.03319.967%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMSE3959--1.000000----1.000000$10.03319.967%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMRP2986--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMRP2987--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMRP2988--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMRP2989--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF6823--1.000000----1.000000$10.07349.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF6824--1.000000----1.000000$10.07349.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF6825--1.000000----1.000000$10.07349.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF6826--1.000000----1.000000$10.05799.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2962--1.000000----1.000000$10.07349.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2967--1.000000----1.000000$10.07349.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2969--1.000000----1.000000$10.07349.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2970--1.000000----1.000000$10.05799.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGS2814--1.000000----1.000000$10.06579.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGS2867--1.000000----1.000000$10.06579.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2928--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2929--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2930--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF8920--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF8921--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF8924--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2932--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF8925--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMGF2931--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMPS4670--1.000000----1.000000$10.06549.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMPS4671--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMPS4672--1.000000----1.000000$10.07159.929%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMPS4674--1.000000----1.000000$10.07159.929%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SMPS4673--1.000000----1.000000$10.06549.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60270--1.000000----1.000000$10.06509.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60271--1.000000----1.000000$10.06509.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60274--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60272--1.000000----1.000000$10.06509.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60273--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60370--1.000000----1.000000$10.06579.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60371--1.000000----1.000000$10.06579.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60374--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60372--1.000000----1.000000$10.06579.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI60373--1.000000----1.000000$10.07249.928%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI65270--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI65271--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI65274--1.000000----1.000000$10.05809.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI65272--1.000000----1.000000$10.06559.935%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DOLLAR-COST AVERAGING PROGRAM SSLI65273--1.000000----1.000000$10.06329.937%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40045-----0.569781(0.013754)0.556027$17.09073.253%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40046-----0.569781(0.013754)0.556027$17.09073.253%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40047-----0.569781(0.013754)0.556027$17.09073.253%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI40048-----0.647362-0.647362$18.01453.594%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45045-----0.586163(0.041989)0.544173$16.73353.252%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45046-----0.586163(0.041989)0.544173$16.73353.252%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45047-----0.586163(0.041989)0.544173$16.73353.252%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI45048-----0.541583(0.062874)0.478709$17.66352.710%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20025-----0.404652(0.051766)0.352886$21.53031.639%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20026-----0.404652(0.051766)0.352886$21.53031.639%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20027-----0.404653(0.051766)0.352886$21.53031.639%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI20028---0.073745(0.011062)0.508569-0.571252$20.67142.763%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25025-----0.581204(0.033451)0.547753$20.92982.617%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25026-----0.581204(0.033451)0.547753$20.92982.617%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25027-----0.581204(0.033451)0.547753$20.92982.617%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI25028---0.018233(0.002735)0.665535-0.681033$20.18693.374%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60035-----0.454989-0.454989$13.07303.480%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60036-----0.454989-0.454989$13.07303.480%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60039---0.042302(0.006345)0.495177(0.043365)0.487769$13.67553.567%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60037-----0.454989-0.454989$13.07303.480%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI60038-----0.473003(0.047706)0.425296$13.53513.142%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65035-----0.436109(0.020442)0.415667$12.91053.220%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65036-----0.436109(0.020442)0.415667$12.91053.220%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65039---0.002040(0.000307)0.471656(0.033100)0.440289$13.56053.247%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65037-----0.436109(0.020442)0.415667$12.91053.220%
    31/12/2020IDEAL DIVIDEND GROWTH & INCOME PORTFOLIOSLI65038-----0.439150(0.037790)0.401359$13.28493.021%
    30/11/2020MANULIFE DAILY INTEREST ACCOUNTMGF80000--------$1.00000.000%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DAILY INTEREST ACCOUNTMGF80000--------$1.00000.000%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DAILY INTEREST ACCOUNTMPS90000--------$1.00000.000%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE EAFE EQUITY SEG FUNDMGF2952---0.228200(0.034230)--0.193970$10.57521.834%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE EAFE EQUITY SEG FUNDMGF2953---0.228200(0.034230)--0.193970$10.57521.834%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE EAFE EQUITY SEG FUNDMGF2955---0.228199(0.034230)--0.193969$10.57521.834%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE EAFE EQUITY SEG FUNDMGF2956---0.228200(0.034230)--0.193970$10.57521.834%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF2030.022365--0.368609(0.000691)-(0.049183)0.341100$17.46521.953%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE32530.014202--0.263601(0.000439)-(0.099131)0.178233$12.22791.458%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE33530.014202--0.263601(0.000439)-(0.099131)0.178233$12.22791.458%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMSE39530.014202--0.263601(0.000439)-(0.099131)0.178233$12.22791.458%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF0030.022365--0.368609(0.000691)-(0.049183)0.341100$17.46521.953%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP16090.016909--0.308556(0.000523)--0.324943$12.27042.648%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13570.016909--0.308556(0.000523)--0.324943$12.27042.648%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP13800.016909--0.308556(0.000523)--0.324943$12.27042.648%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMRP15040.015687--0.357776(0.000485)-(0.131029)0.241948$12.76001.896%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC54170.027022--0.525569(0.000835)--0.551756$18.50352.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE4030.022990--0.379531(0.000711)--0.401811$17.44782.303%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE5030.022990--0.379531(0.000711)--0.401810$17.44782.303%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS20120.023471--0.444617(0.000725)-(0.109891)0.357472$17.72972.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS21120.023471--0.444617(0.000725)-(0.109891)0.357472$17.72972.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS22120.023471--0.444617(0.000725)-(0.109891)0.357472$17.72972.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS26120.023078--0.518274(0.000713)-(0.192774)0.347864$18.78161.852%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS23120.023471--0.444617(0.000725)-(0.109891)0.357472$17.72972.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS24120.023471--0.444617(0.000725)-(0.109891)0.357472$17.72972.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGS25120.023471--0.444617(0.000725)-(0.109891)0.357472$17.72972.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF6030.024367--0.449469(0.000753)-(0.049613)0.423470$18.11592.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF80120.020574--0.391618(0.000636)--0.411556$15.89862.589%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF81120.020574--0.391618(0.000636)--0.411556$15.89862.589%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF82120.020574--0.391618(0.000636)--0.411556$15.89862.589%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF86120.017003--0.395664(0.000525)--0.412141$16.86512.444%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF93120.017003--0.395663(0.000526)--0.412141$16.86512.444%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF60120.022601-0.0154250.550011(0.000700)-(0.111816)0.475522$15.19323.130%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGF50920.020574--0.391618(0.000636)--0.411556$15.89862.589%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMIF7030.024367--0.449469(0.000753)-(0.049613)0.423470$18.11592.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE8030.024368--0.449469(0.000753)-(0.049613)0.423470$18.11592.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMGE9030.024367--0.449469(0.000753)-(0.049613)0.423470$18.11592.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47670.025531--0.486597(0.000801)--0.511328$18.35262.786%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP47170.025526--0.486608(0.000789)--0.511346$18.35262.786%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLC57170.029307--0.555247(0.000906)--0.583649$18.32513.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCP37170.021854--0.347963(0.000675)-(0.129675)0.239467$17.25941.387%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP43670.027021--0.525569(0.000836)--0.551754$18.50352.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMLP44170.027021--0.525569(0.000835)--0.551755$18.50352.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65870.023453--0.419822(0.000725)-(0.017929)0.424622$17.98882.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMCB65370.023453--0.419823(0.000725)-(0.017929)0.424622$17.98882.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76870.023454--0.419823(0.000726)-(0.017930)0.424622$17.98882.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76370.023454--0.419823(0.000725)-(0.017929)0.424622$17.98882.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76880.023709--0.462564(0.000734)-(0.113123)0.372415$18.53872.009%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE BONDMPB76380.023708--0.462564(0.000733)-(0.113125)0.372415$18.53872.009%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF262-----1.832769-1.832769$25.69077.134%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF062-----1.832769-1.832769$25.69077.134%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1619-----1.070181-1.070181$17.93415.967%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1463-----1.070181-1.070181$17.93415.967%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMRP1551-----1.070181-1.070181$17.93415.967%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP2582------(0.000750)(0.000750)$13.5209-0.006%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5437-----0.920769(0.005781)0.914988$23.11143.959%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE462-----0.902013-0.902013$25.72023.507%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE562-----0.902013-0.902013$25.72023.507%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2015-----0.388462-0.388462$21.60571.798%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2115-----0.388462-0.388462$21.60571.798%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGS2215-----0.388462-0.388462$21.60571.798%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF662-----1.109481-1.109481$28.17573.938%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8015-----1.092858-1.092858$23.04404.742%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8115-----1.092541-1.092541$23.04404.741%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8215-----1.093071-1.093071$23.04404.743%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF8615-----1.841293-1.841293$24.96717.375%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF9215-----1.841298-1.841298$24.96717.375%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGF5515-----1.093072-1.093072$23.04404.743%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMIF762-----1.109481-1.109481$28.17573.938%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE862-----1.109481-1.109481$28.17573.938%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMGE962-----1.109481-1.109481$28.17573.938%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5930---0.081890(0.012284)0.938845(0.003829)1.004623$13.22067.599%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5931------(0.000750)(0.000750)$13.5209-0.006%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5932-----0.154750(0.004128)0.150621$12.68481.187%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4037-----0.809771(0.006224)0.803547$19.60094.100%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4237-----0.809776(0.006227)0.803549$19.60094.100%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5537-----0.679247(0.006266)0.672981$19.54253.444%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMCP3537-----0.771686(0.005813)0.765873$19.49353.929%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4337-----0.920770(0.005780)0.914989$23.11143.959%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLP4437-----0.920769(0.005781)0.914988$23.11143.959%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL EQUITY FUNDMLC5603-----0.705324(0.003845)0.701479$12.65765.542%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF277------(0.071902)(0.071902)$27.5800-0.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF077------(0.071903)(0.071903)$27.5800-0.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE477------(0.076122)(0.076122)$27.5121-0.277%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE577------(0.076108)(0.076108)$27.5121-0.277%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGS2116------(0.003430)(0.003430)$17.7367-0.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF677------(0.064245)(0.064245)$30.4297-0.211%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMIF777------(0.064245)(0.064245)$30.4297-0.211%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE877------(0.064245)(0.064245)$30.4297-0.211%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH OPPORTUNITIESMGE977------(0.064245)(0.064245)$30.4297-0.211%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3255-----0.116620-0.116620$16.06100.726%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3355-----0.116620-0.116620$16.06100.726%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3955-----0.116620-0.116620$16.06100.726%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1941-----0.132266-0.132266$15.00140.882%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP2313-----0.132266-0.132266$15.00140.882%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1410-----0.132266-0.132266$15.00140.882%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1578---0.035449(0.005317)0.152696-0.182828$15.83231.155%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1584---0.035449(0.005317)0.152696-0.182828$15.83231.155%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1458---0.035449(0.005317)0.152696-0.182828$15.83231.155%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1329---0.079343(0.011901)0.143052-0.210494$16.08471.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE419------(0.003744)(0.003744)$38.6849-0.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6719-----0.050759-0.050759$18.08960.281%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6819-----0.050759-0.050759$18.08960.281%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6919-----0.050759-0.050759$18.08960.281%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7019---0.105954(0.015894)--0.090060$19.35650.465%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7119---0.105954(0.015893)--0.090061$19.35650.465%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE519------(0.003729)(0.003729)$38.6849-0.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC59870.197351-0.0361820.150098(0.016858)0.155433(0.002388)0.519818$22.70262.290%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1319-----0.111826-0.111826$17.21580.650%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF2919-----0.111826-0.111826$17.21580.650%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF7419-----0.111826-0.111826$17.21580.650%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF28190.007816--0.118117(0.017717)-(0.002510)0.105707$18.34460.576%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF64190.007816--0.118117(0.017718)-(0.002509)0.105706$18.34460.576%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF75190.007816--0.118117(0.017718)-(0.002509)0.105706$18.34460.576%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS26190.011688--0.108102(0.016215)0.077857(0.000858)0.180573$21.52890.839%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS27190.011688--0.108102(0.016215)0.077857(0.000858)0.180573$21.52890.839%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF607------(0.004481)(0.004481)$45.4219-0.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8019-----0.054823-0.054823$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8119-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8219-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF86190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8319-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8419-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8519-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF87190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8819-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF8919-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9019-----0.054826-0.054826$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF91190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF92190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF93190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF94190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF95190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF96190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF97190.006276--0.123069(0.018460)--0.110885$22.92840.484%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF60190.064525--0.106643(0.015996)0.120972-0.276144$21.08921.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF61190.064525--0.106643(0.015996)0.120972-0.276144$21.08921.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF62190.064525--0.106643(0.015997)0.120972-0.276144$21.08921.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5019-----0.054763-0.054763$21.00150.261%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF707------(0.004484)(0.004484)$45.4219-0.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE807------(0.004484)(0.004484)$45.4219-0.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE907------(0.004484)(0.004484)$45.4219-0.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLP4719------(0.002525)(0.002525)$21.5387-0.012%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMLC5719------(0.001010)(0.001010)$21.6572-0.005%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMCP3619-----0.157975-0.157975$16.27810.970%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1205---0.155388(0.021333)--0.134055$21.00440.638%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE3254---0.149949(0.012200)--0.137749$13.18041.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE3354---0.149949(0.012200)--0.137749$13.18041.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMSE3954---0.149949(0.012200)--0.137749$13.18041.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1005---0.155388(0.021333)--0.134055$21.00440.638%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1003---0.121116(0.012861)--0.108255$12.96150.835%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1955---0.121116(0.012861)--0.108255$12.96150.835%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1579---0.121116(0.012861)--0.108255$12.96150.835%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1555---0.209272(0.013570)-(0.001578)0.194124$13.51941.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1451---0.209272(0.013570)-(0.001578)0.194124$13.51941.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1423---0.209272(0.013570)-(0.001578)0.194124$13.51941.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMRP1832---0.217995(0.013335)0.021637(0.014779)0.211518$13.63421.551%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC5495---0.272236(0.022751)--0.249485$22.60091.104%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1405---0.155388(0.021333)--0.134055$21.00440.638%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1505---0.155388(0.021333)--0.134055$21.00440.638%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2020---0.297077(0.022729)-(0.005144)0.269204$22.49101.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2120---0.297077(0.022729)-(0.005144)0.269204$22.49101.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2220---0.297077(0.022729)-(0.005144)0.269204$22.49101.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2620---0.422783(0.023377)--0.399406$24.01191.663%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2320---0.297077(0.022729)-(0.005144)0.269204$22.49101.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2420---0.297077(0.022729)-(0.005144)0.269204$22.49101.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2520---0.297077(0.022729)-(0.005144)0.269204$22.49101.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGS2720---0.422783(0.023377)--0.399406$24.01191.663%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1605---0.254936(0.022577)-(0.007664)0.224694$22.30951.007%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8020---0.205134(0.015809)--0.189324$16.88161.121%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8120---0.205134(0.015809)--0.189324$16.88161.121%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8220---0.205133(0.015809)--0.189324$16.88161.121%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF8620---0.322490(0.017710)--0.304780$16.03671.901%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF9220---0.322490(0.017710)--0.304780$16.03671.901%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF9320---0.322490(0.017710)--0.304780$16.03671.901%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF6020---0.302723(0.015536)0.023656-0.310842$16.26721.911%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGF5520---0.205134(0.015809)--0.189324$16.88161.121%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMIF1705---0.254936(0.022578)-(0.007664)0.224694$22.30951.007%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1805---0.254936(0.022578)-(0.007664)0.224694$22.30951.007%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMGE1905---0.254936(0.022578)-(0.007664)0.224694$22.30951.007%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4809---0.263921(0.022728)-(0.013721)0.227472$22.50121.011%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4795---0.263921(0.022727)-(0.013722)0.227473$22.50121.011%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLC5795---0.263921(0.022727)-(0.013722)0.227473$22.50121.011%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMCP3795---0.217957(0.021112)-(0.017592)0.179252$22.06370.812%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4395---0.272241(0.022756)--0.249485$22.60091.104%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMEMLP4495---0.272236(0.022751)--0.249485$22.60091.104%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50014---0.167076(0.012486)--0.154590$11.17731.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50015---0.167076(0.012486)--0.154590$11.17731.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50016---0.167076(0.012486)--0.154590$11.17731.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI50017---0.264311(0.017128)--0.247183$11.25062.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60255---0.150660(0.011361)--0.139299$11.16951.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60256---0.150660(0.011361)--0.139299$11.16951.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60257---0.150660(0.011361)--0.139299$11.16951.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INCOMESLI60258---0.171328(0.011781)--0.159547$11.23431.420%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI40080------(0.050468)(0.050468)$10.8186-0.466%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI40081------(0.050468)(0.050468)$10.8186-0.466%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI40082------(0.050468)(0.050468)$10.8186-0.466%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI40083------(0.086430)(0.086430)$11.2444-0.769%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI60060------(0.007411)(0.007411)$11.0183-0.067%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI60061------(0.007411)(0.007411)$11.0183-0.067%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI60062------(0.007410)(0.007410)$11.0183-0.067%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI65060------(0.014016)(0.014016)$10.8506-0.129%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI65061------(0.014016)(0.014016)$10.8506-0.129%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FRANKLIN BISSETT CANADIAN BALANCEDSLI65063------(0.097201)(0.097201)$11.1291-0.873%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20150-----0.316378-0.316378$18.76611.686%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20151-----0.316378-0.316378$18.76611.686%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20152-----0.316378-0.316378$18.76611.686%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI20153------(0.015464)(0.015464)$16.1759-0.096%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25150-----0.243220-0.243220$18.23181.334%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25151-----0.243220-0.243220$18.23181.334%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25152-----0.243220-0.243220$18.23181.334%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSET ALLOCATIONSLI25153-----0.376197-0.376197$15.69972.396%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40055-----0.447574-0.447574$15.85592.823%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40056-----0.447574-0.447574$15.85592.823%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40057-----0.447574-0.447574$15.85592.823%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI40058-----0.535236(0.007236)0.528000$16.63063.175%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45055-----0.453565-0.453565$15.44252.937%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45056-----0.453589-0.453589$15.44252.937%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45057-----0.453589-0.453589$15.44252.937%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI45058-----0.454800-0.454800$16.20322.807%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30005-----0.275270(0.010854)0.264416$15.86161.667%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30006-----0.275270(0.010854)0.264416$15.86161.667%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30007-----0.275270(0.010854)0.264416$15.86161.667%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI30008-----0.463968(0.010407)0.453561$16.62002.729%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20035-----0.340012(0.006531)0.333481$21.85611.526%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20036-----0.340012(0.006531)0.333481$21.85611.526%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20037-----0.340012(0.006531)0.333481$21.85611.526%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI20038-----0.258242(0.013979)0.244263$19.33831.263%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25035-----0.269494(0.007310)0.262184$21.13161.241%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25036-----0.269494(0.007310)0.262184$21.13161.241%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25037-----0.269494(0.007310)0.262184$21.13161.241%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI25038-----0.468097(0.011885)0.456212$18.78302.429%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60040-----0.271590(0.000003)0.271588$12.44842.182%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60041-----0.271590(0.000003)0.271588$12.44842.182%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60042-----0.271590(0.000003)0.271588$12.44842.182%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI60043-----0.361725-0.361725$12.81072.824%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65040-----0.304216-0.304216$12.24022.485%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65041-----0.304216-0.304216$12.24022.485%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65042-----0.304216-0.304216$12.24022.485%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCED FUNDSLI65043-----0.389671(0.008252)0.381419$12.62813.020%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY AMERICAN DISCIPLINED EMGS2067-----0.542625-0.542625$29.26571.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY AMERICAN DISCIPLINED EMGS2167-----0.542625-0.542625$29.26571.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY AMERICAN DISCIPLINED EMGS2267-----0.542625-0.542625$29.26571.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY AMERICAN DISCIPLINED EMGF6067-----1.392211-1.392211$36.87983.775%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1268-----0.590133-0.590133$17.20243.431%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1068-----0.590133-0.590133$17.20243.431%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5668-----0.230942(0.000465)0.230477$18.63081.237%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1468-----0.590133-0.590133$17.20243.431%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6768-----0.516571-0.516571$16.77183.080%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6868-----0.516571-0.516571$16.77183.080%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF6968-----0.516571-0.516571$16.77183.080%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1568-----0.590133-0.590133$17.20243.431%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF1368-----0.632254-0.632254$16.28933.881%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF2968-----0.632254-0.632254$16.28933.881%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF7468-----0.632254-0.632254$16.28933.881%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF28680.044815--0.016995(0.002547)0.721615(0.000318)0.780559$17.34844.499%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2068-----0.470263-0.470263$19.12062.459%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2168-----0.470263-0.470263$19.12062.459%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2268-----0.470263-0.470263$19.12062.459%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2368-----0.470263-0.470263$19.12062.459%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2468-----0.470263-0.470263$19.12062.459%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS2568-----0.470263-0.470263$19.12062.459%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS27680.052059--0.021020(0.003153)0.382813(0.000670)0.452069$20.83922.169%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1668-----0.516725-0.516725$18.12982.850%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8068-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8168-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8268-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF86680.064505--0.022869(0.003430)0.571444-0.655387$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8368-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8468-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8568-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF87680.064505--0.022869(0.003430)0.571444-0.655387$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8868-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF8968-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF9068-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF91680.064505--0.022869(0.003430)0.571444-0.655388$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF92680.064505--0.022869(0.003430)0.571444-0.655387$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF94680.064505--0.022869(0.003430)0.571444-0.655387$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF95680.064505--0.022869(0.003430)0.571444-0.655387$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF96680.064505--0.022868(0.003430)0.571445-0.655387$21.28993.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF60680.138506--0.021544(0.003232)0.842987-0.999804$19.74675.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF61680.138506--0.021543(0.003231)0.842987-0.999805$19.74675.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF62680.138500--0.021544(0.003230)0.842980-0.999794$19.74675.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF5768-----0.640445-0.640445$19.61893.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1768-----0.516725-0.516725$18.12982.850%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1868-----0.516725-0.516725$18.12982.850%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1968-----0.516725-0.516725$18.12982.850%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4068-----0.229123-0.229123$17.75821.290%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4268-----0.229116-0.229116$17.75821.290%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5568-----0.229116-0.229116$17.75821.290%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3568-----0.229116-0.229116$17.75821.290%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4668-----0.230943(0.000464)0.230478$18.63081.237%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3668-----0.230942(0.000465)0.230477$18.63081.237%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMIF1266-----0.298206-0.298206$17.02751.751%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMIF1066-----0.298206-0.298206$17.02751.751%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLC5666-----0.493631-0.493631$18.08892.729%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGE1466-----0.298206-0.298206$17.02751.751%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6766-----0.327061-0.327061$19.02271.719%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6866-----0.327061-0.327061$19.02271.719%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6966-----0.327061-0.327061$19.02271.719%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF7066---0.070707(0.010607)0.729870(0.000132)0.789838$20.27113.896%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGE1566-----0.298206-0.298206$17.02751.751%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF1366-----0.423235-0.423235$18.33002.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF2966-----0.423234-0.423234$18.33002.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF7466-----0.423234-0.423234$18.33002.309%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2066-----0.412586-0.412586$18.71002.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2166-----0.412586-0.412586$18.71002.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2266-----0.412586-0.412586$18.71002.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2366-----0.412586-0.412586$18.71002.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2466-----0.412586-0.412586$18.71002.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2566-----0.412586-0.412586$18.71002.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGS2766---0.013588(0.002038)-(0.000033)0.011517$20.28920.057%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMIF1666-----0.107193-0.107193$17.72230.605%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8066-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8166-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8266-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8366-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8466-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8566-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8766---0.049913(0.007487)0.650113-0.692538$22.52693.074%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8866-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF8966-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9066-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9466---0.049913(0.007487)0.650112-0.692538$22.52693.074%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9566---0.049913(0.007487)0.650113-0.692538$22.52693.074%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF9666---0.049913(0.007486)0.650112-0.692539$22.52693.074%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF6166---0.115287(0.017293)0.725151(0.000052)0.823093$21.44363.838%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGF5766-----0.408955-0.408955$20.83571.963%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMIF1766-----0.107193-0.107193$17.72230.605%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGE1866-----0.107193-0.107193$17.72230.605%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMGE1966-----0.107193-0.107193$17.72230.605%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLP4266-----0.192263-0.192263$17.39891.105%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLC5566-----0.192263-0.192263$17.39891.105%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMCP3566-----0.192263-0.192263$17.39891.105%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMLP4666-----0.493629-0.493629$18.08892.729%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY DISCIPLINED EQUITY BUNMCP3666-----0.493630-0.493630$18.08892.729%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMIF022------(0.000288)(0.000288)$33.5256-0.001%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE422-----0.083155(0.000260)0.082895$25.81580.321%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF6760-----0.438580-0.438580$15.36182.855%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF6860-----0.438582-0.438582$15.36182.855%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF6960-----0.438582-0.438582$15.36182.855%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE522-----0.083155(0.000260)0.082895$25.81580.321%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2060-----0.369979-0.369979$17.63302.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2160-----0.369979-0.369979$17.63302.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2260-----0.369979-0.369979$17.63302.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2660-----0.254055(0.000130)0.253925$17.35301.463%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2360-----0.369979-0.369979$17.63302.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2460-----0.369979-0.369979$17.63302.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2560-----0.369979-0.369979$17.63302.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGS2760-----0.254055(0.000130)0.253925$17.35301.463%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMIF622-----0.016131-0.016131$23.96020.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8060-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8160-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8260-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8660-----0.465952-0.465952$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8360-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8460-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8560-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8760-----0.465951-0.465951$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8860-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF8960-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9060-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9160-----0.465951-0.465951$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9260-----0.465952-0.465952$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9360-----0.465951-0.465951$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9460-----0.465951-0.465951$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF9560-----0.465951-0.465951$17.77392.622%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF61600.058899----0.619769-0.678668$16.97883.997%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGF5560-----0.558688-0.558688$16.51373.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMIF722-----0.016132-0.016132$23.96020.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE822-----0.016131-0.016131$23.96020.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMGE922-----0.016131-0.016131$23.96020.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF207--0.1209490.048921---0.169870$23.60330.720%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF007--0.1209490.048922---0.169870$23.60330.720%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMRP1355--0.0499170.024897-0.044449-0.119264$11.88781.003%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMRP1430--0.0499170.024897-0.044449-0.119263$11.88781.003%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMRP1634--0.0499170.024897-0.044449-0.119263$11.88781.003%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLC5404--0.1217190.033380---0.155100$15.73550.986%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE407--0.1083650.045201---0.153566$20.53920.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF6761--0.0735840.024792-0.080935-0.179310$12.09111.483%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF6861--0.0735830.024793-0.080934-0.179311$12.09111.483%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF6961--0.0735830.024793-0.080934-0.179311$12.09111.483%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE507--0.1083650.045201---0.153566$20.53920.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF1361--0.0789870.026859---0.105846$11.85870.893%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF2961--0.0789880.026858---0.105846$11.85870.893%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2061--0.0936850.031763---0.125447$15.12620.829%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2161--0.0936850.031763---0.125448$15.12620.829%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2261--0.0936850.031763---0.125448$15.12620.829%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2361--0.0936850.031763---0.125448$15.12620.829%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2461--0.0936850.031763---0.125448$15.12620.829%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2561--0.0936850.031763---0.125448$15.12620.829%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGS2761--0.2013390.033833-0.008069-0.243241$16.17171.504%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF642--0.1295030.036998---0.166501$17.57220.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8061--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8161--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8261--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8361--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8461--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8561--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8761--0.1674130.028861-0.104641-0.300915$14.36012.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8861--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF8961--0.0863070.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF9061--0.0863070.028299---0.114606$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF9461--0.1674130.028861-0.104641-0.300915$14.36012.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF9561--0.1674130.028860-0.104641-0.300915$14.36012.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGF5561--0.0863080.028299---0.114607$13.51770.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMIF742--0.1295030.036998---0.166502$17.57220.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE842--0.1295030.036998---0.166501$17.57220.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMGE942--0.1295030.036998---0.166502$17.57220.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLP4837--0.0983180.033646---0.131964$15.51120.851%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLP4737--0.0983200.033642---0.131962$15.51120.851%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLC5737--0.0983200.033642---0.131962$15.51120.851%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMCP3737--0.0517220.029584---0.081306$15.04100.541%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN BONDMLP4404--0.1217200.033380---0.155100$15.73550.986%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMIF1269-----0.103732-0.103732$15.60460.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMIF1069-----0.103733-0.103733$15.60460.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP1452-----1.183791-1.183791$15.50287.636%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP1347-----1.183790-1.183790$15.50287.636%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP1662-----1.183791-1.183791$15.50287.636%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMRP2316-----1.324083-1.324083$16.25798.144%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4743-----0.083851-0.083851$17.54950.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4143-----0.083851-0.083851$17.54950.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC5743-----0.083851-0.083851$17.54950.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMCP3743-----0.083851-0.083851$17.54950.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC5669-----0.810490-0.810490$17.41804.653%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGE1469-----0.103733-0.103733$15.60460.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGE1569-----0.103733-0.103733$15.60460.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGS2069-----0.442404-0.442404$17.57122.518%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGS2169-----0.442404-0.442404$17.57122.518%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGS2269-----0.442404-0.442404$17.57122.518%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMIF1669-----0.468142-0.468142$16.72742.799%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF8069-----1.412401-1.412401$20.18946.996%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF8169-----1.412401-1.412401$20.18946.996%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF8269-----1.412401-1.412401$20.18946.996%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF9269-----1.795277-1.795277$21.75358.253%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGF5069-----1.412401-1.412401$20.18946.996%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMIF1769-----0.468142-0.468142$16.72742.799%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGE1869-----0.468142-0.468142$16.72742.799%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMGE1969-----0.468142-0.468142$16.72742.799%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC59200.153311----1.242158-1.395469$22.31136.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC5921-----0.646662-0.646662$19.76003.273%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4069-----0.764366-0.764366$16.37584.668%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4269-----0.764367-0.764367$16.37584.668%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLC5569-----0.764367-0.764367$16.37584.668%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMCP3569-----0.764367-0.764367$16.37584.668%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4569-----0.810492-0.810492$17.41804.653%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMLP4669-----0.810490-0.810490$17.41804.653%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN DISCIPLINED EMCP3669-----0.810490-0.810490$17.41804.653%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMLC5469-----0.034446(0.000845)0.033601$19.59410.171%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMLP4169------(0.001017)(0.001017)$22.1227-0.005%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMLC5169-----0.389239-0.389239$22.36361.741%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMCP3169-----0.389239-0.389239$22.36361.741%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMLP4369-----0.034447(0.000845)0.033602$19.59410.171%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY CANADIAN ASSETMLP4469-----0.034446(0.000845)0.033601$19.59410.171%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40060-----0.691094-0.691094$14.96944.617%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40061-----0.691094-0.691094$14.96944.617%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI40062-----0.691094-0.691094$14.96944.617%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI400630.027729----0.690434-0.718163$15.63984.592%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45060-----0.664426-0.664426$14.60034.551%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45061-----0.664426-0.664426$14.60034.551%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45062-----0.664426-0.664426$14.60034.551%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI45063------(0.024499)(0.024499)$15.3174-0.160%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20040-----0.668742(0.015510)0.653231$15.20614.296%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20041-----0.668742(0.015510)0.653231$15.20614.296%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI20042-----0.668742(0.015510)0.653231$15.20614.296%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI200430.042688----0.664585(0.015801)0.691472$16.16314.278%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25040-----0.517194(0.011137)0.506056$14.84283.409%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25041-----0.517194(0.011137)0.506056$14.84283.409%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25042-----0.517194(0.011137)0.506056$14.84283.409%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY DIVIDEND FUNDSLI25043-----0.645065(0.016494)0.628571$15.67634.010%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1222-----0.564071-0.564071$16.54083.410%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1022-----0.564072-0.564072$16.54083.410%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP1815---0.001951(0.000293)0.924421-0.926079$13.00877.119%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP1078---0.001951(0.000293)0.924421-0.926079$13.00877.119%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP1534---0.001951(0.000293)0.924421-0.926079$13.00877.119%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMRP13280.121687--0.034785(0.005218)0.922197(0.000282)1.073170$14.00017.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLC5496---0.015829(0.002375)-(0.000407)0.013048$17.93620.073%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1422-----0.564071-0.564071$16.54083.410%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF67640.017202--0.039760(0.005964)0.879954-0.930952$15.07086.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF68640.017202--0.039760(0.005964)0.879954-0.930952$15.07086.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF69640.017202--0.039760(0.005964)0.879954-0.930952$15.07086.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF71640.114201--0.040678(0.006102)0.783305(0.000198)0.931884$15.95445.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1522-----0.564072-0.564072$16.54083.410%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF13640.018651--0.038374(0.005756)0.975640-1.026909$14.50537.080%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF29640.018756--0.038444(0.005767)0.977478-1.028911$14.50537.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF74640.018651--0.038374(0.005756)0.975640-1.026909$14.50537.080%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF64640.145954--0.051867(0.007780)0.990806-1.180846$15.27957.728%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS20640.024226--0.052387(0.007858)0.863968-0.932723$19.87644.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS21640.024226--0.052387(0.007858)0.863968-0.932723$19.87644.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS22640.024226--0.052387(0.007858)0.863968-0.932723$19.87644.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS23640.024226--0.052387(0.007858)0.863968-0.932723$19.87644.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS24640.024226--0.052387(0.007858)0.863968-0.932723$19.87644.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS25640.024226--0.052387(0.007858)0.863968-0.932723$19.87644.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGS27640.168903--0.057433(0.008615)0.656484-0.874206$20.38584.288%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1622-----0.450006-0.450006$17.47882.575%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF80640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF81640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF82640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF86640.156107--0.054512(0.008176)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF83640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF84640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF85640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF87640.156107--0.054513(0.008177)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF88640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF89640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF90640.023167--0.050890(0.007634)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF91640.156107--0.054512(0.008177)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF92640.156107--0.054512(0.008177)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF93640.156107--0.054512(0.008177)1.059649-1.262091$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF94640.156106--0.054512(0.008177)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF95640.156106--0.054513(0.008177)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF96640.156106--0.054512(0.008177)1.059648-1.262090$20.70776.095%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF60640.187432--0.041513(0.006227)1.067772-1.290491$18.55026.957%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF61640.187432--0.041513(0.006227)1.067773-1.290491$18.55026.957%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF62640.187432--0.041514(0.006227)1.067773-1.290491$18.55026.957%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGF55640.023167--0.050890(0.007633)1.039334-1.105758$19.23845.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMIF1722-----0.450006-0.450006$17.47882.575%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1822-----0.450006-0.450006$17.47882.575%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMGE1922-----0.450006-0.450006$17.47882.575%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4796-----0.204229-0.204229$17.04941.198%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLP4096-----0.204229-0.204229$17.04941.198%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMLC5796-----0.204229-0.204229$17.04941.198%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMCP3796-----0.204229-0.204229$17.04941.198%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOMEMCP3496-----1.011171-1.011171$17.51545.773%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4081-----0.966053-0.966053$18.19035.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4281-----0.966059-0.966059$18.19035.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLC5581-----0.966059-0.966059$18.19035.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMCP3581-----0.966059-0.966059$18.19035.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLC5481-----1.795327-1.795327$23.69377.577%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4881-----0.534575-0.534575$34.41591.553%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4181-----0.534575-0.534575$34.41591.553%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLC5181-----1.681861-1.681861$40.07394.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMCP3181-----1.681861-1.681861$40.07394.197%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4381-----1.795309-1.795309$23.69377.577%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMLP4481-----1.795327-1.795327$23.69377.577%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMIF286-----0.590283-0.590283$21.91812.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMIF086-----0.590283-0.590283$21.91812.693%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGE486-----0.596537-0.596537$21.90222.724%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGE586-----0.596537-0.596537$21.90222.724%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGS2063-----0.536104-0.536104$21.72722.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGS2163-----0.536104-0.536104$21.72722.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGS2263-----0.536104-0.536104$21.72722.467%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMIF686-----0.591729-0.591729$24.01962.464%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8063-----1.759731-1.759731$26.23456.708%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8163-----1.759058-1.759058$26.23456.705%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8263-----1.759988-1.759988$26.23456.709%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF8663-----2.069868-2.069868$28.30077.314%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF9263-----2.069869-2.069869$28.30077.314%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF6063-----1.817684-1.817684$26.83956.772%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGF5063-----1.759987-1.759987$26.23456.709%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMIF786-----0.591729-0.591729$24.01962.464%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGE886-----0.591729-0.591729$24.01962.464%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMGE986-----0.591729-0.591729$24.01962.464%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMLP4898-----0.332439-0.332439$22.23611.495%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMLP4198-----0.332436-0.332436$22.23611.495%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMLC5198-----0.332436-0.332436$22.23611.495%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCP3198-----0.332436-0.332436$22.23611.495%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCP3498-----0.553143-0.553143$23.89972.314%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCB6544-----1.147190-1.147190$21.83215.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMCB6542-----1.147189-1.147189$21.83215.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMPB7771-----1.147190-1.147190$21.83215.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY NORTHSTARMPB7772-----1.147190-1.147190$21.83215.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMIF245-----0.808169-0.808169$45.37031.781%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMIF045-----0.808164-0.808164$45.37031.781%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1382-----1.361321-1.361321$15.20168.955%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1412-----1.361321-1.361321$15.20168.955%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1344-----1.361321-1.361321$15.20168.955%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMRP1519-----1.517987-1.517987$15.97239.504%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE445-----1.198229-1.198229$36.40723.291%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE545-----1.198229-1.198229$36.40723.291%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGS2082-----0.515158-0.515158$17.27762.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGS2182-----0.515158-0.515158$17.27762.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGS2282-----0.515159-0.515159$17.27762.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMIF645-----1.145061-1.145061$29.41893.892%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8082-----1.734303-1.734303$20.93398.285%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8182-----1.734303-1.734303$20.93398.285%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8282-----1.734303-1.734303$20.93398.285%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF8682-----1.984426-1.984426$22.82658.694%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF9282-----1.984428-1.984428$22.82658.694%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF9382-----1.984428-1.984428$22.82658.694%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGF5582-----1.734302-1.734302$20.93398.285%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMIF745-----1.145061-1.145061$29.41893.892%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE845-----1.145061-1.145061$29.41893.892%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMGE945-----1.145061-1.145061$29.41893.892%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FIDELITY TRUE NORTHMCP3682-----1.248697-1.248697$17.15957.277%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI40068---0.003943(0.000591)0.164124(0.000499)0.166977$14.75001.132%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI45068------(0.000438)(0.000438)$14.4448-0.003%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI60049---0.074708(0.011206)0.182669-0.246171$13.26661.856%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI60048-----0.039952(0.000400)0.039552$12.88160.307%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65049---0.000421(0.000063)0.182867(0.000454)0.182770$12.94561.412%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY GLOBAL MONTHLY INCOME FUNSLI65048-----0.041565-0.041565$12.63390.329%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI40075-----0.656685-0.656685$14.13944.644%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI40076-----0.656685-0.656685$14.13944.644%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI40077-----0.656685-0.656685$14.13944.644%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI400780.030422--0.038773(0.005816)0.672159(0.014799)0.720739$14.79084.873%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45075-----0.680216-0.680216$13.77484.938%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45076-----0.680216-0.680216$13.77484.938%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45077-----0.680216-0.680216$13.77484.938%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI45078---0.025571(0.003836)0.686080(0.016250)0.691566$14.48504.774%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI30010-----0.548254(0.018202)0.530052$14.95363.545%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI30011-----0.548254(0.018202)0.530052$14.95363.545%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI30012-----0.548254(0.018202)0.530052$14.95363.545%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI300130.031311--0.040190(0.006028)0.711118(0.019988)0.756603$15.65794.832%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI20045-----0.468068(0.009940)0.458128$14.86773.081%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI20046-----0.468068(0.009940)0.458128$14.86773.081%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI20047-----0.468068(0.009940)0.458128$14.86773.081%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI200480.042619--0.043539(0.006531)0.486129(0.021640)0.544116$15.77393.449%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25045-----0.306934(0.010112)0.296822$14.53492.042%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25046-----0.306934(0.010112)0.296822$14.53492.042%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25047-----0.306934(0.010112)0.296822$14.53492.042%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI25048---0.030476(0.004571)0.722248(0.017675)0.730477$15.30164.774%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI60055-----0.627736-0.627736$11.51955.449%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI60056-----0.627736-0.627736$11.51955.449%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI600590.061456--0.030218(0.004531)0.628896(0.015027)0.701012$12.13425.777%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI60057-----0.627736-0.627736$11.51955.449%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI600580.009476--0.030637(0.004596)0.634255-0.669773$11.83185.661%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65055-----0.597882-0.597882$11.34255.271%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65056-----0.597882-0.597882$11.34255.271%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI650590.024817--0.030396(0.004560)0.630157(0.015116)0.665695$11.92595.582%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65057-----0.597882-0.597882$11.34255.271%
    31/12/2020IDEAL FIDELITY MONTHLY INCOME FUNDSLI65058-----0.608472(0.009421)0.599051$11.65155.141%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI10037------(0.025520)(0.025520)$21.2109-0.120%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI13007---0.006019(0.000903)0.109674(0.030464)0.084326$23.58730.358%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40109---0.009987(0.001498)--0.008489$16.75860.051%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI40108-----0.007757-0.007757$21.21740.037%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI20073------(0.019865)(0.019865)$23.9120-0.083%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60225-----0.066032-0.066032$12.81630.515%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60226-----0.066032-0.066032$12.81630.515%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60229---0.029765(0.004465)0.095342(0.016510)0.104131$13.48760.772%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GLOBAL DIVIDEND GROWTH FUNDSLI60227-----0.066032-0.066032$12.81630.515%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10040------(0.013995)(0.013995)$15.8470-0.088%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI10042------(0.021627)(0.021627)$15.3683-0.141%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI13008------(0.022788)(0.022788)$16.9572-0.134%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDMLC12007------(0.013995)(0.013995)$15.8470-0.088%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20075------(0.005786)(0.005786)$28.0799-0.021%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20076------(0.005786)(0.005786)$28.0799-0.021%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL GLOBAL FRANCHISE SEG FUNDSLI20077------(0.005786)(0.005786)$28.0799-0.021%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP1011---0.057613(0.008642)--0.048971$11.38750.430%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP1017---0.057614(0.008642)--0.048972$11.38750.430%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMRP1019---0.057614(0.008642)--0.048971$11.38750.430%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS2369---0.045328(0.006803)0.050908(0.003058)0.086375$11.47850.752%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGS2370---0.045324(0.006797)0.050905(0.003060)0.086373$11.47850.752%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8311---0.050950(0.007643)--0.043308$11.43580.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8321---0.050950(0.007643)--0.043308$11.43580.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8331---0.050950(0.007643)--0.043308$11.43580.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF8341---0.151593(0.009587)0.079507(0.003723)0.217790$11.88291.833%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBMGF5511---0.050951(0.007643)--0.043308$11.43580.379%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10010------(0.013595)(0.013595)$32.2629-0.042%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI10012------(0.082428)(0.082428)$30.9750-0.266%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDMLC12003------(0.013595)(0.013595)$32.2629-0.042%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI45013------(0.232393)(0.232393)$17.3700-1.338%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI20013------(0.067122)(0.067122)$18.3367-0.366%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25010------(0.048363)(0.048363)$23.6504-0.204%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25011------(0.048363)(0.048363)$23.6504-0.204%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITIES FUNDSLI25012------(0.048362)(0.048362)$23.6504-0.204%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI10045-----0.547685(0.149127)0.398558$23.49201.697%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI10046-----0.307542(0.141278)0.166264$22.79180.729%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI10047-----0.502526(0.110347)0.392179$23.02111.704%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI13009---0.047163(0.007074)-(0.180341)(0.140253)$25.1783-0.557%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOMLC12008-----0.547685(0.149128)0.398557$23.49201.697%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40115-----0.489584(0.027673)0.461911$17.08982.703%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40116-----0.489584(0.027673)0.461911$17.08982.703%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI401190.024378--0.088409(0.013261)0.478868(0.090488)0.487906$16.51182.955%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40117-----0.489584(0.027673)0.461911$17.08982.703%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI40118---0.014775(0.002216)0.305764(0.115860)0.202464$18.05321.121%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45115-----0.503676(0.085556)0.418119$16.70642.503%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45116-----0.503676(0.085556)0.418119$16.70642.503%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45119---0.055227(0.008284)0.514264(0.075747)0.485459$16.13043.010%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45117-----0.503676(0.085556)0.418119$16.70642.503%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI45118-----0.511716(0.048323)0.463393$17.63722.627%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30030-----0.460640(0.097704)0.362936$17.16352.115%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30031-----0.460640(0.097704)0.362936$17.16352.115%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30032-----0.460640(0.097704)0.362936$17.16352.115%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI30033-----0.448254(0.105615)0.342639$17.94441.909%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20080-----0.566877(0.112963)0.453914$21.68962.093%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20081-----0.566877(0.112963)0.453914$21.68962.093%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20082-----0.566877(0.112963)0.453914$21.68962.093%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI20083---0.042670(0.006400)0.359684(0.103690)0.292263$20.21111.446%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25080-----0.550527(0.028535)0.521992$21.06262.478%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25081-----0.550527(0.028535)0.521992$21.06262.478%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25082-----0.550527(0.028535)0.521992$21.06262.478%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI25083-----0.609974(0.076250)0.533724$19.71502.707%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60085-----0.351048(0.048630)0.302418$13.19892.291%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60086-----0.351048(0.048630)0.302418$13.19892.291%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI600890.001343--0.081966(0.012295)0.439111(0.087753)0.422371$14.05823.004%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60087-----0.351048(0.048630)0.302418$13.19892.291%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI60088-----0.342032(0.032230)0.309802$13.62112.274%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65085-----0.354634(0.066633)0.288001$12.99642.216%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65086-----0.354634(0.066633)0.288001$12.99642.216%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65089---0.034963(0.005245)0.432224(0.087280)0.374662$13.70942.733%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65087-----0.354634(0.066633)0.288001$12.99642.216%
    31/12/2020IDEAL GROWTH PORTFOLIOSLI65088-----0.334762(0.070287)0.264475$13.41191.972%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLC5407-----0.400002-0.400002$16.48282.427%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGS2045-----0.121074-0.121074$16.95740.714%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGS2145-----0.121074-0.121074$16.95740.714%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGS2245-----0.121074-0.121074$16.95740.714%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF8045-----0.553081-0.553081$18.85812.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF8145-----0.553081-0.553081$18.85812.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF8245-----0.553081-0.553081$18.85812.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF6045-----0.607624-0.607624$19.12363.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMGF5545-----0.553080-0.553080$18.85812.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLP4707-----0.189871-0.189871$14.98401.267%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLC5707-----0.189863-0.189863$14.98401.267%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMCP3707-----0.189864-0.189864$14.98401.267%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INVESCO CANADIAN PREMIER GROWTHMLP4407-----0.400003-0.400003$16.48282.427%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS2869---0.195625(0.001947)-(0.043092)0.150586$11.11281.355%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS2870---0.195626(0.001947)-(0.043092)0.150587$11.11281.355%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGS2871---0.195626(0.001946)-(0.043091)0.150589$11.11281.355%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF2944---0.229185(0.002351)--0.226834$11.09142.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF2945---0.216781(0.002239)--0.214542$11.09141.934%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF2946---0.216781(0.002239)--0.214542$11.09141.934%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF2951---0.196943(0.001582)0.016599(0.054208)0.157753$11.25501.402%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL UNCONSTRAINED BOND SEG FMGF2947---0.216781(0.002239)--0.214542$11.09141.934%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS1702---0.027084(0.004062)0.178426-0.201448$14.52891.387%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE INTERNATIONAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEMPS4939---0.027085(0.004063)0.178426-0.201448$14.52891.387%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10030---0.036907(0.005536)--0.031371$17.20870.182%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10031---0.002088(0.000313)0.033874-0.035649$16.68900.214%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI10032---0.038800(0.005820)-(0.008386)0.024595$16.96350.145%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI13006---0.110267(0.011743)0.022024(0.005068)0.115480$18.16640.636%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40100---0.031644(0.004747)--0.026898$11.99760.224%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40101---0.031693(0.004754)--0.026939$11.99760.225%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40102---0.031693(0.004754)--0.026939$11.99760.225%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI40103---0.096993(0.009988)-(0.000183)0.086821$12.34080.704%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI45103---0.031622(0.004743)--0.026878$12.12820.222%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20065---0.005136(0.000770)--0.004366$12.35240.035%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20066---0.005136(0.000770)--0.004366$12.35240.035%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20067---0.005136(0.000770)--0.004366$12.35240.035%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI20068---0.080307(0.011850)0.029623-0.098080$13.75660.713%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25065-----0.019420-0.019420$12.08790.161%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25066-----0.019420-0.019420$12.08790.161%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25067-----0.019419-0.019419$12.08790.161%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI25068---0.054277(0.008142)0.042222-0.088358$13.52290.653%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60080---0.019414(0.002912)0.002060-0.018562$10.88680.170%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60081---0.019414(0.002912)0.002060-0.018562$10.88680.170%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60084---0.129147(0.013218)-(0.007496)0.108432$11.18720.969%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60082---0.019414(0.002912)0.002060-0.018562$10.88680.170%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI60083---0.084654(0.009600)0.013887(0.001827)0.087113$11.12900.783%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65080-----0.003136-0.003136$10.77620.029%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65081-----0.003136-0.003136$10.77620.029%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65084---0.063972(0.008957)0.039946(0.005079)0.089881$11.06720.812%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65082-----0.003136-0.003136$10.77620.029%
    31/12/2020IDEAL STRATEGIC INVESTMENT GRADE GLOBALSLI65083---0.040271(0.006041)-(0.003622)0.030609$11.02250.278%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI10085-----1.473836(0.526464)0.947371$26.76253.540%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI10086-----1.566658(0.480812)1.085846$25.94194.186%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI14010-----1.473808(0.526439)0.947369$26.76253.540%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI10087-----1.712866(0.528115)1.184750$26.11474.537%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI130170.079061--0.088116(0.013217)1.565084(0.550806)1.168237$28.70854.069%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDMLC12014-----1.473835(0.526464)0.947371$26.76253.540%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDMLC12514-----1.566656(0.480813)1.085843$25.94194.186%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI40235-----0.966516(0.138674)0.827842$14.17575.840%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI40236-----0.966516(0.138674)0.827842$14.17575.840%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI402390.105596--0.043862(0.006579)0.950016(0.275860)0.817034$14.45395.653%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI40237-----0.966516(0.138674)0.827842$14.17575.840%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI402380.025892--0.053870(0.008080)1.011817(0.333473)0.750025$14.95515.015%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45235-----0.950030(0.246498)0.703531$13.83605.085%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45236-----0.950030(0.246498)0.703531$13.83605.085%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45237-----0.950030(0.246498)0.703531$13.83605.085%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI45238---0.025714(0.003857)0.949637(0.287285)0.684209$14.65864.668%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI30080-----0.923846(0.307274)0.616573$14.85034.152%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI30081-----0.923846(0.307274)0.616573$14.85034.152%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI30082-----0.923846(0.307274)0.616573$14.85034.152%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI300830.008274--0.048158(0.007224)0.998720(0.303136)0.744793$15.60194.774%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI20170-----1.033079(0.360293)0.672786$18.09073.719%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI20171-----1.033079(0.360293)0.672786$18.09073.719%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI20172-----1.033079(0.360293)0.672786$18.09073.719%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI201730.033617--0.059300(0.008895)1.023810(0.367066)0.740766$17.14294.321%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25170-----1.070279(0.338759)0.731520$17.57454.162%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25171-----1.070279(0.338759)0.731520$17.57454.162%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25172-----1.070279(0.338759)0.731520$17.57454.162%
    31/12/2020IDEAL INCOME BALANCED FUNDSLI25173---0.041991(0.006299)0.818742(0.338074)0.516360$16.72363.088%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1272-----0.257627-0.257627$21.04711.224%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1072-----0.257628-0.257628$21.04711.224%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLC5685-----0.415067-0.415067$22.38271.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1472-----0.257628-0.257628$21.04711.224%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6785-----1.359819-1.359819$19.95666.814%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6885-----1.359819-1.359819$19.95666.814%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6985-----1.359819-1.359819$19.95666.814%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7385---0.041014(0.006152)1.611003-1.645865$21.85417.531%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1572-----0.257628-0.257628$21.04711.224%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF1385-----1.383484-1.383484$18.92407.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF2985-----1.383484-1.383484$18.92407.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF7485-----1.383484-1.383484$18.92407.311%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2085-----0.378785-0.378785$23.23711.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2185-----0.378785-0.378785$23.23711.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2285-----0.378785-0.378785$23.23711.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2685---0.006680(0.001002)1.922696-1.928375$25.77647.481%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2385-----1.356971-1.356971$23.07125.882%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2485-----1.356971-1.356971$23.07125.882%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2585-----1.356971-1.356971$23.07125.882%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGS2785-----1.449224-1.449224$25.53655.675%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1672-----0.736582-0.736582$21.99863.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8085-----0.751716-0.751716$23.25603.232%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8185-----0.751716-0.751716$23.25603.232%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8285-----0.751716-0.751716$23.25603.232%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8685-----1.290069-1.290069$25.46665.066%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8385-----1.505796-1.505796$23.10926.516%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8485-----1.505796-1.505796$23.10926.516%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8585-----1.505796-1.505796$23.10926.516%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8785-----1.547351-1.547351$25.20796.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8885-----1.505796-1.505796$23.10926.516%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF8985-----1.505796-1.505796$23.10926.516%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9085-----1.505796-1.505796$23.10926.516%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9185-----1.016071-1.016071$25.29224.017%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9285-----1.290069-1.290069$25.46665.066%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9485-----1.547351-1.547351$25.20796.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9585-----1.547351-1.547351$25.20796.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9685-----1.016071-1.016071$25.29224.017%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF9785-----1.016071-1.016071$25.29224.017%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6085---0.051394(0.007709)1.773960-1.817646$23.80277.636%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGF6185---0.054841(0.008226)1.725967-1.772581$23.74437.465%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMIF1772-----0.736582-0.736582$21.99863.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1872-----0.736582-0.736582$21.99863.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMGE1972-----0.736582-0.736582$21.99863.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4085-----0.142258-0.142258$21.40370.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4285-----0.142259-0.142259$21.40370.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLC5585-----0.142259-0.142259$21.40370.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMCP3585-----0.142259-0.142259$21.40370.665%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4585-----0.415067-0.415067$22.38271.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMLP4685-----0.415067-0.415067$22.38271.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVERSIFIED INVESTMENTMCP3685-----0.415068-0.415068$22.38271.854%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF12700.179538----1.363039-1.542578$18.86768.176%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF10700.179539----1.363041-1.542580$18.86768.176%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP41470.407328----0.832025-1.239353$21.11255.870%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC57470.407328----0.832024-1.239352$21.11255.870%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP37470.407328----0.832025-1.239352$21.11255.870%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC56860.419626----1.589022-2.008648$21.39289.389%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE14700.179538----1.363041-1.542579$18.86768.176%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE15700.179539----1.363041-1.542580$18.86768.176%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS20860.472316----1.925866-2.398182$21.943410.929%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS21860.472317----1.925866-2.398183$21.943410.929%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGS22860.472317----1.925866-2.398183$21.943410.929%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF16700.321246----0.980829-1.302075$20.23706.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF80860.577116----2.005754-2.582870$23.967510.777%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF81860.577116----2.005754-2.582870$23.967510.777%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF82860.577116----2.005754-2.582870$23.967510.777%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF86861.412878------1.412878$26.23195.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGF93861.412875------1.412875$26.23195.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMIF17700.321246----0.980829-1.302075$20.23706.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE18700.321246----0.980830-1.302076$20.23706.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMGE19700.321246----0.980829-1.302075$20.23706.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP40860.303218----1.046059-1.349277$20.03496.735%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP42860.303222----1.046055-1.349277$20.03496.735%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLC55860.303223----1.046057-1.349280$20.03496.735%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP35860.303222----1.046056-1.349279$20.03496.735%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP45860.419620----1.589008-2.008628$21.39289.389%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP46860.419627----1.589021-2.008647$21.39289.389%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMLP12960.618840-0.213564--2.111905-2.944309$21.802713.504%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCP36860.419626----1.589021-2.008647$21.39289.389%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCB65980.448413----1.333246-1.781659$21.69708.212%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMCB65990.448413----1.333246-1.781659$21.69708.212%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77530.448413----1.333246-1.781659$21.69708.212%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77540.448413----1.333246-1.781659$21.69708.212%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77550.515018----1.535216-2.050235$22.30769.191%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN INVESTMENT CLASSMPB77560.515018----1.535216-2.050234$22.30769.191%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2089-----2.674885(0.060414)2.614472$51.45285.081%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2189-----2.674886(0.060414)2.614472$51.45285.081%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGS2289-----2.674887(0.060414)2.614473$51.45285.081%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8089-----5.180693-5.180693$47.488310.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8189-----5.180693-5.180693$47.488310.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8289-----5.180693-5.180693$47.488310.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF8689-----6.162293(0.077097)6.085196$52.595311.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9289-----6.162299(0.077096)6.085203$52.595311.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL SMALL CAPMGF9389-----6.162293(0.077096)6.085197$52.595311.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MIF1073-----0.465549-0.465549$20.35582.287%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1473-----0.465548-0.465548$20.35582.287%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MGE1573-----0.465549-0.465549$20.35582.287%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4073-----0.088849-0.088849$21.02800.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLP4273-----0.088848-0.088848$21.02800.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MLC5573-----0.088848-0.088848$21.02800.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCP3573-----0.088848-0.088848$21.02800.423%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6600-----0.783574-0.783574$23.86163.284%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MCB6601-----0.783574-0.783574$23.86163.284%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7757-----0.783572-0.783572$23.86163.284%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT (CAPPED)MPB7758-----0.783574-0.783574$23.86163.284%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10820.104923--0.042015(0.006302)0.179018-0.319653$13.41632.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10860.095584--0.048310(0.007246)0.139932(0.006528)0.270051$13.28892.032%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS10890.199096--0.179713(0.008616)0.170795(0.058006)0.482981$14.24763.390%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTH & INCOME PRIVATMPS49240.104923--0.042015(0.006302)0.179018-0.319653$13.41632.383%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1989---0.195115(0.006871)-(0.572346)(0.384102)$10.8963-3.525%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1603---0.195116(0.006872)-(0.572346)(0.384102)$10.8963-3.525%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1904---0.195116(0.006872)-(0.572346)(0.384102)$10.8963-3.525%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1026---0.234871(0.006769)-(0.756290)(0.528189)$11.3574-4.651%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1907---0.234870(0.006769)-(0.756290)(0.528188)$11.3574-4.651%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMRP1084---0.234870(0.006769)-(0.756290)(0.528189)$11.3574-4.651%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGS3010---0.309721(0.009977)-(1.005223)(0.705479)$12.1809-5.792%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGS3310---0.309720(0.009976)-(1.005223)(0.705479)$12.1809-5.792%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGS3810---0.309719(0.009975)-(1.005229)(0.705484)$12.1809-5.792%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF8010---0.268702(0.008754)-(0.036975)0.222972$12.16751.833%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF8110---0.268702(0.008754)-(0.036975)0.222972$12.16751.833%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF8210---0.268702(0.008754)-(0.036975)0.222972$12.16751.833%
    21/08/2020MANULIFE FLOATING RATE INCOMEMGF5510---0.268702(0.008754)-(0.036975)0.222972$12.16751.833%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF2363------(0.014299)(0.014299)$14.9248-0.096%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3019-----0.047363-0.047363$15.81470.299%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP3129-----0.047363-0.047363$15.81470.299%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMRP5260-----0.047363-0.047363$15.81470.299%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE3263------(0.013328)(0.013328)$14.9678-0.089%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6193------(0.012477)(0.012477)$16.0027-0.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6293------(0.012477)(0.012477)$16.0027-0.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGS6393------(0.012477)(0.012477)$16.0027-0.078%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF3363------(0.013733)(0.013733)$15.5327-0.088%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGF5322-----0.164984(0.013993)0.150990$16.52030.914%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMIF8363------(0.013733)(0.013733)$15.5327-0.088%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMGE8563------(0.013733)(0.013733)$15.5327-0.088%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLP3605------(0.009947)(0.009947)$15.3138-0.065%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMLC5305------(0.009947)(0.009947)$15.3138-0.065%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP3105------(0.009947)(0.009947)$15.3138-0.065%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCP7905------(0.014903)(0.014903)$15.7920-0.094%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMCB3228------(0.012949)(0.012949)$14.9186-0.087%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4288------(0.013963)(0.013963)$15.4241-0.091%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL DIVIDENDMPB4207------(0.013962)(0.013962)$15.4241-0.091%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1209---0.177035(0.026555)--0.150479$15.03941.001%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1229---0.177035(0.026555)--0.150480$15.03941.001%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP3260---0.177035(0.026555)--0.150479$15.03941.001%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS2793---0.199113(0.029867)-(0.018960)0.150286$15.10770.995%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS2893---0.199113(0.029867)-(0.018960)0.150286$15.10770.995%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS2993---0.199114(0.029867)-(0.018960)0.150287$15.10770.995%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF3822---0.192328(0.028849)--0.163479$15.10911.082%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF3922---0.192328(0.028849)--0.163479$15.10911.082%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF4022---0.192328(0.028849)--0.163479$15.10911.082%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5822---0.368801(0.042950)-(0.032494)0.293358$16.16161.815%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5507---0.192328(0.028849)--0.163479$15.10911.082%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40319---0.056951(0.008543)-(0.017357)0.031051$11.61630.267%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40320---0.056951(0.008543)-(0.017357)0.031052$11.61630.267%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40321---0.056951(0.008543)-(0.017357)0.031051$11.61630.267%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI40322---0.124788(0.018718)0.037101(0.023564)0.119607$11.74771.018%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45329---0.016580(0.002487)-(0.017608)(0.003515)$11.5368-0.030%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45330---0.016580(0.002487)-(0.017608)(0.003515)$11.5368-0.030%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI45332---0.078893(0.011834)0.085393(0.024028)0.128424$11.65001.102%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30304---0.073561(0.010984)0.009210(0.021914)0.049872$11.64100.428%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30305---0.071462(0.010719)0.008540(0.021914)0.047368$11.64100.407%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30306---0.071462(0.010719)0.008540(0.021914)0.047368$11.64100.407%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI30307---0.138786(0.020818)0.064053(0.022408)0.159612$11.76631.357%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20304---0.080339(0.012051)-(0.013807)0.054482$11.65130.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20305---0.080339(0.012051)-(0.013807)0.054482$11.65130.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20306---0.080339(0.012051)-(0.013807)0.054482$11.65130.468%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI20307---0.158867(0.023830)0.026611-0.161648$11.79681.370%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25304---0.039406(0.005911)-(0.014940)0.018555$11.57510.160%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25305---0.039406(0.005911)-(0.014940)0.018555$11.57510.160%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25306---0.039406(0.005911)-(0.014940)0.018555$11.57510.160%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI25307---0.145686(0.021853)-(0.032370)0.091463$11.70940.781%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60265---0.039968(0.005995)--0.033973$11.58430.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60266---0.039968(0.005995)--0.033973$11.58430.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60269---0.174176(0.026127)0.082713(0.022038)0.208724$11.86151.760%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60267---0.039968(0.005995)--0.033973$11.58430.293%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI60268---0.106520(0.015978)0.005122(0.022055)0.073608$11.72330.628%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65215---0.002186(0.000328)--0.001858$11.50930.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65219---0.144173(0.021626)0.085895(0.024169)0.184273$11.78181.564%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65217---0.002186(0.000328)--0.001858$11.50930.016%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDSLI65218---0.061265(0.009190)0.046121(0.019156)0.079040$11.65160.678%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMIF066-----1.880315(0.324621)1.555693$20.08937.744%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLC5426-----1.622514(0.423420)1.199094$24.84614.826%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE466-----0.845921(0.344241)0.501681$19.95372.514%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE566-----0.845916(0.344246)0.501670$19.95372.514%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGS2070-----1.522768(0.380139)1.142629$22.08395.174%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGS2170-----1.522768(0.380139)1.142629$22.08395.174%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGS2270-----1.522769(0.380139)1.142630$22.08395.174%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMIF666-----1.083947(0.387157)0.696790$21.84653.189%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8070-----1.829543(0.329265)1.500279$23.51956.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8170-----1.829543(0.329265)1.500279$23.51956.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8270-----1.829543(0.329265)1.500279$23.51956.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF8670-----2.127106(0.374868)1.752238$25.61696.840%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF9270-----2.127106(0.374868)1.752239$25.61696.840%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF9370-----2.127109(0.374869)1.752240$25.61696.840%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF6070-----4.174319(0.720665)3.453654$24.978713.826%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGF5570-----1.829543(0.329265)1.500278$23.51956.379%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMIF766-----1.083947(0.387157)0.696790$21.84653.189%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE866-----1.083947(0.387157)0.696790$21.84653.189%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMGE966-----1.083947(0.387157)0.696790$21.84653.189%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLP4726------(0.850695)(0.850695)$21.8877-3.887%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLC5726------(0.437972)(0.437972)$21.9363-1.997%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMCP3726------(0.421678)(0.421678)$21.8305-1.932%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLP4376-----1.622528(0.423425)1.199102$24.84614.826%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMLP4426-----1.622513(0.423420)1.199093$24.84614.826%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IVY FOREIGN EQUITY GIFMCP2567-----1.208110(0.179569)1.028541$12.29808.363%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMIF264-----0.139802(0.000203)0.139599$15.05360.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMIF064-----0.139801(0.000204)0.139597$15.05360.927%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMLC54570.010901--0.050571(0.007585)0.481433(0.000400)0.534921$17.03333.140%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGE464-----0.214304(0.000354)0.213949$15.19961.408%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF67720.052762--0.039148(0.005872)0.551968-0.638006$14.54764.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF68720.052762--0.039149(0.005872)0.551968-0.638006$14.54764.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF69720.052762--0.039149(0.005872)0.551968-0.638006$14.54764.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGE564-----0.198503(0.000328)0.198175$15.19961.304%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF13720.057002--0.042158(0.006323)0.471247-0.564083$14.22563.965%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF29720.057003--0.042159(0.006324)0.471246-0.564084$14.22563.965%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF74720.057003--0.042159(0.006324)0.471246-0.564084$14.22563.965%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS20720.062851--0.046995(0.007049)0.504993-0.607789$16.82133.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS21720.062851--0.046995(0.007049)0.504993-0.607789$16.82133.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS22720.062851--0.046995(0.007049)0.504993-0.607789$16.82133.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS26720.109461--0.100328(0.007243)0.635198(0.000209)0.837535$17.52934.778%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS23720.062851--0.046995(0.007049)0.504993-0.607789$16.82133.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS24720.062851--0.046995(0.007049)0.504993-0.607789$16.82133.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS25720.062851--0.046995(0.007049)0.504993-0.607789$16.82133.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGS27720.109461--0.100328(0.007243)0.635198(0.000209)0.837535$17.52934.778%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF80720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF81720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF82720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF86720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703908-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF83720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF84720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF85720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF87720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703908-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF88720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF89720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF90720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF91720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703908-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF92720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703908-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF94720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703908-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF95720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703908-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF96720.111090--0.087598(0.007351)0.703909-0.895246$17.41215.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF60720.103763-0.0103820.157092(0.006866)0.672428(0.000255)0.936543$16.90915.539%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF61720.103764-0.0103830.157091(0.006863)0.672433(0.000258)0.936550$16.90915.539%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMGF55720.060876--0.046299(0.006945)0.612085-0.712315$16.39354.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMIF764------(0.000360)(0.000360)$15.8791-0.002%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMLP4157-----0.050463(0.000428)0.050035$17.45840.287%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOMEMLP44570.010895--0.050580(0.007591)0.481435(0.000393)0.534926$17.03333.140%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMCB65530.025480--0.080193(0.012029)1.003899-1.097543$28.37103.869%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMCB65030.025480--0.080193(0.012029)1.003899-1.097543$28.37103.869%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76530.025480--0.080193(0.012029)1.003899-1.097543$28.37103.869%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76030.025480--0.080193(0.012029)1.003899-1.097542$28.37103.869%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76540.055573--0.051361(0.007704)0.832868-0.932098$18.21635.117%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MACKENZIE INCOME SERIES RMPB76040.055573--0.051361(0.007704)0.832867-0.932097$18.21635.117%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMSE3251--1.000000----1.000000$10.64739.392%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMSE3351--1.000000----1.000000$10.64739.392%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMSE3951--1.000000----1.000000$10.64739.392%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF6718--1.000000----1.000000$10.80169.258%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF6818--1.000000----1.000000$10.80169.258%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF6918--1.000000----1.000000$10.80169.258%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF7318--1.000000----1.000000$10.79889.260%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF1318--1.000000----1.000000$10.69129.353%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF2918--1.000000----1.000000$10.69129.353%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF7418--1.000000----1.000000$10.69129.353%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF7818--1.000000----1.000000$10.69849.347%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGS2018--1.000000----1.000000$12.18218.209%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGS2118--1.000000----1.000000$12.18218.209%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGS2218--1.000000----1.000000$12.18218.209%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGS2318--1.000000----1.000000$12.18218.209%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGS2418--1.000000----1.000000$12.18218.209%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGS2518--1.000000----1.000000$12.18218.209%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8018--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8118--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8218--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8318--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8418--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8518--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8818--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF8918--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF9018--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF6018--1.000000----1.000000$11.05519.046%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF6118--1.000000----1.000000$11.05519.046%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF6218--1.000000----1.000000$11.05519.046%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMGF5118--1.000000----1.000000$11.17638.948%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMPS4812--1.000000----1.000000$10.06709.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMPS4824--1.000000----1.000000$10.06699.934%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMPS4826--1.000000----1.000000$10.07669.924%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMPS4829--1.000000----1.000000$10.07669.924%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE HIGH INTEREST SAVINGSMPS4627--1.000000----1.000000$10.06709.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMIF1201--1.000000----1.000000$10.69789.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMIF1001--1.000000----1.000000$10.69789.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMLC5601--1.000000----1.000000$10.68089.363%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMGE1401--1.000000----1.000000$10.69789.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMGE1501--1.000000----1.000000$10.69789.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMIF1601--1.000000----1.000000$10.68119.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMIF1701--1.000000----1.000000$10.68119.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMGE1801--1.000000----1.000000$10.68119.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMGE1901--1.000000----1.000000$10.68119.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMLP4001--1.000000----1.000000$10.68139.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMLP4201--1.000000----1.000000$10.68139.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMLC5501--1.000000----1.000000$10.68139.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMCP3501--1.000000----1.000000$10.68139.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMLP4501--1.000000----1.000000$10.68089.363%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMLP4601--1.000000----1.000000$10.68089.363%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE ADVANTAGEMCP3601--1.000000----1.000000$10.68089.363%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1250-----0.154516(0.000427)0.154089$15.76460.977%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1050-----0.154516(0.000426)0.154090$15.76460.977%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4842-----0.777245-0.777245$17.00644.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4041-----0.777245-0.777245$17.00644.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5842-----0.777245-0.777245$17.00644.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP37400.088794--0.188376(0.028256)2.179825(0.035895)2.392845$83.11752.879%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP3842-----0.777245-0.777245$17.00644.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5441-----0.533911-0.533911$17.90252.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1450-----0.154515(0.000426)0.154089$15.76460.977%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF6722-----0.694356-0.694356$15.94334.355%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF6822-----0.694356-0.694356$15.94334.355%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF6922-----0.694356-0.694356$15.94334.355%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF70220.045719--0.037233(0.005586)0.779423(0.007094)0.849695$17.36114.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1550-----0.154515(0.000426)0.154089$15.76460.977%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF1322-----0.704363-0.704363$15.43484.563%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF2922-----0.704357-0.704357$15.43484.563%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF7422-----0.704357-0.704357$15.43484.563%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2022-----0.495549(0.003259)0.492290$17.30862.844%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2122-----0.495549(0.003259)0.492290$17.30862.844%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2222-----0.495549(0.003259)0.492290$17.30862.844%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2322-----0.740736-0.740736$17.25224.294%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2422-----0.740736-0.740736$17.25224.294%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGS2522-----0.740736-0.740736$17.25224.294%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8022-----0.680680-0.680680$17.92503.797%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8122-----0.680680-0.680680$17.92503.797%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8222-----0.680680-0.680680$17.92503.797%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8322-----0.831700-0.831700$17.81924.667%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8422-----0.831700-0.831700$17.81924.667%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8522-----0.831700-0.831700$17.81924.667%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF87220.059300--0.041868(0.006280)0.863393(0.007578)0.950703$19.49864.876%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8822-----0.831700-0.831700$17.81924.667%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF8922-----0.831700-0.831700$17.81924.667%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF9022-----0.831700-0.831700$17.81924.667%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF91220.076293--0.046492(0.006974)0.939519-1.055330$19.49105.414%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF92220.064372--0.041936(0.006291)0.880162(0.007990)0.972188$19.56154.970%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF94220.059299--0.041868(0.006280)0.863393(0.007578)0.950703$19.49864.876%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF95220.059300--0.041867(0.006280)0.863393(0.007577)0.950702$19.49864.876%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF96220.076292--0.046492(0.006974)0.939519-1.055330$19.49105.414%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGF5524-----0.725010-0.725010$17.92504.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMIF1750-----0.008065(0.003838)0.004227$16.44210.026%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMGE1950-----0.008066(0.003839)0.004227$16.44210.026%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC59020.088791--0.188372(0.028257)2.179824(0.035896)2.392834$83.11752.879%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5904-----1.326863(0.028097)1.298766$68.17471.905%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC59070.088799--0.188362(0.028269)2.179796(0.035882)2.392806$83.11752.879%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4840-----0.732716-0.732716$14.93604.906%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4040-----0.732715-0.732715$14.93604.906%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLC5040-----1.326862(0.028091)1.298770$68.17471.905%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP3040-----1.326862(0.028091)1.298770$68.17471.905%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMLP4441-----0.533911-0.533911$17.90252.982%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED FUNDMCP2574-----0.119278(0.000946)0.118332$11.47491.031%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMCP3750--0.0302020.422914(0.003867)0.865416(0.010762)1.303903$49.65422.626%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5450--0.0111710.126665(0.001158)-(0.004413)0.132265$16.33750.810%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5905---0.348170(0.003236)1.209543-1.554478$48.01653.237%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5912--0.1789500.310537(0.002839)1.062251-1.548899$44.30243.496%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5914---0.195300(0.002488)0.689785-0.882598$36.98832.386%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLP4850---0.090868(0.000851)0.347325-0.437342$12.29143.558%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLP4050---0.090867(0.000851)0.347325-0.437341$12.29143.558%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLC5050---0.348194(0.003208)1.209561-1.554547$48.01653.238%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMCP3050---0.147816(0.002989)0.523936(0.011164)0.657598$43.93821.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BOND FUNDMLP4450--0.0111720.126664(0.001157)-(0.004413)0.132266$16.33750.810%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE3268-----0.051228(0.003391)0.047836$11.47310.417%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE3368-----0.051228(0.003391)0.047838$11.47310.417%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMSE3968-----0.051228(0.003391)0.047837$11.47310.417%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2778-----0.064520-0.064520$11.99530.538%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2779-----0.064520-0.064520$11.99530.538%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2780-----0.064520-0.064520$11.99530.538%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2839-----0.150730-0.150730$11.98861.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2840-----0.150730-0.150730$11.98861.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2841-----0.150730-0.150730$11.98861.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF28270.046279--0.042220(0.002333)0.224253(0.012399)0.298021$12.49782.385%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5525-----0.150437-0.150437$11.98861.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4741---0.008188(0.001228)0.122625-0.129585$12.17501.064%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4746-----0.100401-0.100401$12.11970.828%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS47470.018958--0.030837(0.000956)0.093944(0.006375)0.136408$12.44241.096%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS48230.018958--0.030836(0.000956)0.093944(0.006375)0.136407$12.44241.096%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED PORTFOLIOMPS4749---0.008188(0.001228)0.122625-0.129585$12.17501.064%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMIF1238-----0.336031(0.023296)0.312734$16.09811.943%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMIF1038-----0.336031(0.023296)0.312735$16.09811.943%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLC5638-----0.180579(0.027641)0.152939$17.15700.891%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1438-----0.336032(0.023297)0.312736$16.09811.943%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6738-----0.216867-0.216867$17.50801.239%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6838-----0.216867-0.216867$17.50801.239%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6938-----0.216867-0.216867$17.50801.239%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF7138---0.057768(0.008665)0.029057(0.013080)0.065080$18.70570.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1538-----0.336031(0.023297)0.312734$16.09811.943%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF1338-----0.335623(0.030036)0.305587$17.08441.789%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF2938-----0.335623(0.030036)0.305587$17.08441.789%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF7438-----0.335623(0.030036)0.305587$17.08441.789%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6438---0.083950(0.012592)0.452635(0.031927)0.492066$18.16292.709%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2038-----0.261500(0.028366)0.233134$17.82021.308%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2138-----0.261500(0.028366)0.233134$17.82021.308%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2238-----0.261500(0.028366)0.233134$17.82021.308%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2638---0.081406(0.012211)0.373693(0.029544)0.413343$19.57852.111%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2338-----0.261500(0.028366)0.233134$17.82021.308%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2438-----0.261500(0.028366)0.233134$17.82021.308%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2538-----0.261500(0.028366)0.233134$17.82021.308%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGS2738---0.081406(0.012211)0.373693(0.029545)0.413343$19.57852.111%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMIF1638------(0.029240)(0.029240)$16.7363-0.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8038-----0.279595(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8138-----0.279596(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8238-----0.280166(0.028639)0.251527$18.81681.337%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8638---0.126970(0.019045)0.287980(0.022017)0.373889$20.67351.809%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8338-----0.279596(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8438-----0.279596(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8538-----0.279596(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8738---0.126971(0.019046)0.287980(0.022016)0.373889$20.67351.809%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8838-----0.279595(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF8938-----0.279595(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9038-----0.279596(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9238---0.126971(0.019046)0.287980(0.022016)0.373889$20.67351.809%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9338---0.126968(0.019043)0.287979(0.022020)0.373885$20.67351.809%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9438---0.126971(0.019046)0.287980(0.022016)0.373889$20.67351.809%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF9538---0.126971(0.019046)0.287980(0.022016)0.373889$20.67351.809%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6038---0.136873(0.020531)0.433717(0.030636)0.519423$18.02922.881%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF6138---0.136874(0.020531)0.433718(0.030636)0.519425$18.02922.881%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGF5038-----0.279596(0.028581)0.251015$18.81681.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMIF1738------(0.029240)(0.029240)$16.7363-0.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1838------(0.029240)(0.029240)$16.7363-0.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMGE1938------(0.029240)(0.029240)$16.7363-0.175%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLP4238-----0.139752(0.017008)0.122744$16.42050.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMLC5538-----0.139752(0.017008)0.122744$16.42050.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMCP3538-----0.139752(0.017008)0.122744$16.42050.748%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE OPPORTUNITIES BUNDLEMCP3638-----0.180580(0.027641)0.152939$17.15700.891%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTHMPB7656-----0.279454-0.279454$30.56910.914%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN GROWTHMPB7606-----0.279454-0.279454$30.56910.914%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE32690.006824--0.017830(0.000804)0.060584(0.003661)0.080773$10.76310.750%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE33690.006824--0.017830(0.000805)0.060583(0.003660)0.080773$10.76310.750%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMSE39690.006824--0.017830(0.000804)0.060584(0.003660)0.080774$10.76310.750%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25780.023805--0.059968(0.002804)0.067025-0.147993$11.41921.296%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25790.023805--0.059968(0.002804)0.067025-0.147993$11.41921.296%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25800.023805--0.059968(0.002804)0.067025-0.147993$11.41921.296%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGS25810.021967--0.126506(0.002587)0.177774-0.323659$11.71392.763%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27440.018726--0.045944(0.002206)0.049362-0.111827$11.41890.979%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27450.018726--0.045944(0.002206)0.049362-0.111827$11.41890.979%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF27460.018726--0.045944(0.002206)0.049362-0.111827$11.41890.979%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25870.025158--0.128733(0.002964)0.202344-0.353271$11.67113.027%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF25890.015562--0.118283(0.001833)0.136897(0.008348)0.260561$11.84422.200%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMGF55260.018726--0.045944(0.002206)0.049362-0.111827$11.41890.979%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47010.014784--0.046475(0.001742)0.070939-0.130456$11.58131.126%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47020.019218--0.054347(0.002264)0.083504(0.006708)0.148096$11.56141.281%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47040.013943--0.108472(0.001643)0.113950(0.006687)0.228036$11.80751.931%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS48220.013943--0.108472(0.001643)0.113950(0.006687)0.228036$11.80751.931%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CONSERVATIVE PORTFOLIOMPS47400.014784--0.046475(0.001742)0.070939-0.130456$11.58131.126%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4836-----4.967885(1.189941)3.777944$30.384612.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4071-----4.967885(1.189941)3.777944$30.384612.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLC5071-----4.967885(1.189941)3.777944$30.384612.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMCP3071-----4.967885(1.189941)3.777944$30.384612.434%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4870-----4.589428(3.656900)0.932527$48.10601.938%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLP4070-----4.589427(3.656900)0.932527$48.10601.938%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMLC5070-----12.775494(7.418442)5.357051$97.45655.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME FUNDMCP3070-----14.779493(7.041427)7.738066$93.68608.260%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE3270-----0.053545(0.005650)0.047895$11.78000.407%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE3370-----0.053545(0.005650)0.047895$11.78000.407%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMSE3970-----0.053546(0.005651)0.047895$11.78000.407%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2828-----0.208430(0.008969)0.199462$12.23501.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2829-----0.208430(0.008969)0.199462$12.23501.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2830-----0.208430(0.008969)0.199462$12.23501.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2855-----0.158029-0.158029$12.24201.291%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2856-----0.158029-0.158029$12.24201.291%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2857-----0.158029-0.158029$12.24201.291%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2844-----0.309452(0.030919)0.278533$12.61202.208%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2847---0.007477(0.001122)0.297662(0.029741)0.274276$12.74662.152%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5527-----0.158029-0.158029$12.24201.291%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4778-----0.075015(0.003794)0.071221$12.44040.572%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS48190.002134--0.001191(0.000178)0.022847(0.002297)0.023696$12.82300.185%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GROWTH PORTFOLIOMPS4791-----0.075015(0.003794)0.071221$12.44040.572%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1133-----0.345123-0.345123$12.41302.780%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1230-----0.301020-0.301020$12.76372.358%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1232-----0.301020-0.301020$12.76372.358%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMSE1234-----0.301020-0.301020$12.76372.358%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1134-----0.345123-0.345123$12.41302.780%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1185-----0.287731-0.287731$12.62972.278%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1186-----0.287731-0.287731$12.62972.278%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP1187-----0.287731-0.287731$12.62972.278%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMRP11890.018722--0.041533(0.006230)0.363867(0.013853)0.404039$13.14103.075%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1127-----0.311441(0.005571)0.305869$12.59432.429%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1137-----0.360079-0.360079$12.43852.895%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1171-----0.304187-0.304187$12.79102.378%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1172-----0.304187-0.304187$12.79102.378%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1173-----0.304187-0.304187$12.79102.378%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11740.029310--0.041943(0.006290)0.361803(0.012553)0.414213$13.27523.120%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11750.029310--0.041942(0.006291)0.361802(0.012552)0.414211$13.27523.120%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1138-----0.360079-0.360079$12.43852.895%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1178-----0.274803(0.010943)0.263859$12.79362.062%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1179-----0.274803(0.010943)0.263859$12.79362.062%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1180-----0.274803(0.010943)0.263859$12.79362.062%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11820.031872--0.041917(0.006288)0.357323(0.013981)0.410843$13.26853.096%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1141-----0.332425-0.332425$12.80522.596%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1142-----0.332425-0.332425$12.80522.596%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1143-----0.332425-0.332425$12.80522.596%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1145-----0.332425-0.332425$12.80522.596%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1146-----0.332425-0.332425$12.80522.596%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS1147-----0.332425-0.332425$12.80522.596%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGS11480.038869--0.042656(0.006398)0.356896(0.004917)0.427106$13.28163.216%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1135-----0.352317-0.352317$12.78482.756%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1149-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1150-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1151-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11520.041091--0.043182(0.006478)0.335618(0.007134)0.406279$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1164-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1165-----0.304764-0.304764$12.78622.384%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1166-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11670.041089--0.043182(0.006477)0.335618(0.007134)0.406279$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1156-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1157-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF1158-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11590.041089--0.043182(0.006477)0.335618(0.007134)0.406278$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11540.041089--0.043182(0.006477)0.335618(0.007134)0.406279$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11680.041089--0.043182(0.006477)0.335618(0.007134)0.406279$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11690.041089--0.043182(0.006477)0.335618(0.007134)0.406279$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11600.041089--0.043182(0.006477)0.335618(0.007134)0.406279$13.32713.049%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11550.086724--0.047542(0.007131)0.062198(0.006125)0.183208$13.50871.356%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11700.086724--0.047542(0.007131)0.062198(0.006124)0.183208$13.50871.356%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF11620.086724--0.047542(0.007131)0.062198(0.006124)0.183208$13.50871.356%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGF5529-----0.304652-0.304652$12.78622.383%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMIF1136-----0.352317-0.352317$12.78482.756%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1139-----0.348273-0.348273$12.78462.724%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMGE1140-----0.348273-0.348273$12.78462.724%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1128-----0.323117-0.323117$12.27932.631%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1129-----0.323117-0.323117$12.27932.631%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLC1126-----0.351585-0.351585$12.40662.834%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1124-----0.253462-0.253462$12.32172.057%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1130-----0.311439(0.005570)0.305869$12.59432.429%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMLP1132-----0.311441(0.005571)0.305869$12.59432.429%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCP1125-----0.339596(0.013478)0.326118$12.58702.591%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6628-----0.300316-0.300316$10.57132.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMCB6629-----0.300316-0.300316$10.57132.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7735-----0.300310-0.300310$10.57132.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7736-----0.300317-0.300317$10.57132.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7737-----0.295748(0.011261)0.284488$10.63082.676%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDMPB7738-----0.295849(0.011263)0.284586$10.63732.675%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40335-----0.243825(0.009007)0.234818$11.48132.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40336-----0.243825(0.009007)0.234818$11.48132.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI40337-----0.243825(0.009007)0.234818$11.48132.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI403380.008779--0.037963(0.005695)0.314068(0.012662)0.342454$11.66382.936%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45335-----0.254387(0.008513)0.245874$11.40482.156%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45336-----0.254387(0.008513)0.245874$11.40482.156%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45337-----0.254383(0.008509)0.245874$11.40482.156%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI45338-----0.298092(0.012211)0.285882$11.55482.474%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60185-----0.306525-0.306525$12.27712.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60186-----0.306525-0.306525$12.27712.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI601890.024619--0.031999(0.004800)0.258901(0.007394)0.303325$12.91922.348%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60187-----0.306525-0.306525$12.27712.497%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI60188---0.020054(0.003008)0.313206(0.004789)0.325463$12.66422.570%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65185-----0.293445-0.293445$12.10682.424%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65186-----0.293445-0.293445$12.10682.424%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65189---0.038069(0.005710)0.273322(0.013295)0.292385$12.72842.297%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65187-----0.293445-0.293445$12.10682.424%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE FUNDAMENTAL INCOME FUNDSLI65188-----0.302508(0.012179)0.290329$12.48682.325%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE3271-----0.055352(0.003174)0.052178$11.09000.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE3371-----0.055351(0.003174)0.052178$11.09000.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMSE3971-----0.055352(0.003174)0.052178$11.09000.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2786------(0.007737)(0.007737)$11.6324-0.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2787------(0.007737)(0.007737)$11.6324-0.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGS2788------(0.007737)(0.007737)$11.6324-0.067%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2769-----0.096824-0.096824$11.63490.832%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2770-----0.096824-0.096824$11.63490.832%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF2771-----0.096824-0.096824$11.63490.832%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF27550.019752--0.023635(0.003545)--0.039842$11.91980.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF27560.019751--0.023635(0.003545)--0.039841$11.91980.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF5530-----0.096824-0.096824$11.63490.832%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS4750-----0.086108-0.086108$11.85660.726%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS4756-----0.112945-0.112945$11.82100.955%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS47570.005257--0.013924(0.000443)0.033027(0.001894)0.049872$12.17730.410%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MODERATE PORTFOLIOMPS4758-----0.086108-0.086108$11.85660.726%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN SMALL CAP EQUITYMLP4154------(0.084097)(0.084097)$25.1439-0.334%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4832--2.394120--0.019131-2.413251$22.072610.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4131--2.394112--0.019129-2.413241$22.072610.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLC5131--2.394114--0.019128-2.413242$22.072610.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMCP3131--2.394114--0.019128-2.413242$22.072610.933%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLC5431--2.849666--0.063220-2.912886$23.443312.425%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4831--1.841741--0.039537-1.881278$15.223812.357%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4130--1.839797--0.039495-1.879292$15.223812.344%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLC5130--6.629443--0.141002-6.770445$56.693511.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMCP3130--6.629443--0.141002-6.770445$56.693511.942%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4332--2.849768--0.063261-2.913029$23.443312.426%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE AMERICAN EQUITY INDEX (U.S.$) FMLP4431--2.849667--0.063221-2.912887$23.443312.425%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMIF101--1.000000----1.000000$10.05119.949%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMIF100--1.000000----1.000000$10.05119.949%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMRP2710--1.000000----1.000000$10.17029.833%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMRP2713--1.000000----1.000000$10.17029.833%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMRP2714--1.000000----1.000000$10.17029.833%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMRP2716--1.000000----1.000000$10.15429.848%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMIF302--1.000000----1.000000$10.04989.950%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLP4814--1.000000----1.000000$10.10719.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMCP3102--1.000000----1.000000$10.000010.000%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC5602--1.000000----1.000000$10.10759.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMGE400--1.000000----1.000000$10.05149.949%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMGE500--1.000000----1.000000$10.05149.949%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC5997--1.000000----1.000000$10.40309.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC5994--1.000000----1.000000$10.40309.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC5996--1.000000----1.000000$10.40309.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC5995--1.000000----1.000000$10.40309.613%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMGE609--1.000000----1.000000$10.03569.965%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMIF610--1.000000----1.000000$10.08979.911%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMIF701--1.000000----1.000000$10.08979.911%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMIF303--1.000000----1.000000$10.09159.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMGE801--1.000000----1.000000$10.08979.911%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMGE910--1.000000----1.000000$10.08979.911%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMGE309--1.000000----1.000000$10.09159.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLP4815--1.000000----1.000000$10.10719.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLP4817--1.000000----1.000000$10.10719.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC5502--1.000000----1.000000$10.11289.888%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMCP3103--1.000000----1.000000$9.846010.156%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLP4314--1.000000----1.000000$10.10759.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMLP4315--1.000000----1.000000$10.10759.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMCP3104--1.000000----1.000000$10.10369.897%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMCB6501--1.000000----1.000000$10.07779.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMCB6502--1.000000----1.000000$10.07779.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMPB7634--1.000000----1.000000$10.07779.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMPB7636--1.000000----1.000000$10.07779.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMPB7643--1.000000----1.000000$10.07429.926%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDMPB7644--1.000000----1.000000$10.07429.926%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60260--1.000000----1.000000$10.09139.910%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60261--1.000000----1.000000$10.09139.910%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60264--1.000000----1.000000$10.14259.860%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60262--1.000000----1.000000$10.09139.910%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60263--1.000000----1.000000$10.01109.989%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60360--1.000000----1.000000$10.04319.957%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60361--1.000000----1.000000$10.04319.957%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60364--1.000000----1.000000$10.11489.887%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60362--1.000000----1.000000$10.04319.957%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI60363--1.000000----1.000000$10.13899.863%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI65360--1.000000----1.000000$10.01309.987%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI65361--1.000000----1.000000$10.01309.987%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI65364--1.000000----1.000000$10.08649.914%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI65362--1.000000----1.000000$10.01309.987%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI65363--1.000000----1.000000$10.08769.913%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1244-----1.250316-1.250316$18.71956.679%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1044-----1.250317-1.250317$18.71956.679%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC56440.022151----0.818132-0.840283$19.67004.272%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1644-----1.250317-1.250317$18.71956.679%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF67370.071445----0.974254-1.045699$18.55425.636%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF68370.085278--0.000087-0.974254-1.059619$18.55425.711%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF69370.071445----0.974254-1.045700$18.55425.636%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1744-----1.250317-1.250317$18.71956.679%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF13370.070045----1.072596-1.142641$17.55696.508%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF29370.070042----1.072600-1.142642$17.55696.508%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF74370.070042----1.072600-1.142642$17.55696.508%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS20370.094856----0.371497-0.466354$20.29742.298%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS21370.094856----0.371497-0.466354$20.29742.298%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS22370.094856----0.371497-0.466354$20.29742.298%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS23370.074680----1.190500-1.265180$20.21546.258%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS24370.074680----1.190500-1.265180$20.21546.258%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS25370.074680----1.190500-1.265180$20.21546.258%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGS27370.230921-0.0055910.013480-1.442879-1.692871$22.03647.682%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1444-----0.858014-0.858014$19.26074.455%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF80370.103183----0.547947-0.651129$20.33793.202%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF81370.103183----0.547947-0.651129$20.33793.202%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF82370.103183----0.547947-0.651129$20.33793.202%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF83370.075311----1.063391-1.138702$20.21285.634%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF84370.075311----1.063391-1.138702$20.21285.634%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF85370.075311----1.063391-1.138702$20.21285.634%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF87370.230376-0.0066830.013448-1.396234-1.646741$21.94917.503%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF88370.075311----1.063391-1.138702$20.21285.634%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF89370.075311----1.063391-1.138702$20.21285.634%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF90370.075311----1.063391-1.138702$20.21285.634%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF92370.227534-0.0161830.013283-1.619993-1.876993$22.07918.501%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF94370.230376-0.0066830.013448-1.396234-1.646742$21.94917.503%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF95370.230376-0.0066830.013448-1.396234-1.646742$21.94917.503%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF96370.227428--0.008101-0.864495-1.100025$21.95365.011%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGF61370.232519-0.0793660.013573-1.652296-1.977754$22.55898.767%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMIF1544-----0.858013-0.858013$19.26074.455%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1844-----0.858013-0.858013$19.26074.455%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMGE1944-----0.858013-0.858013$19.26074.455%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP4244-----1.037242-1.037242$18.99225.461%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLC5544-----1.037242-1.037242$18.99225.461%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP3544-----1.037242-1.037242$18.99225.461%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMLP46440.022154----0.818134-0.840288$19.67004.272%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCEDMCP36440.022152----0.818133-0.840285$19.67004.272%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1320------(0.093613)(0.093613)$19.7432-0.474%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1409------(0.093613)(0.093613)$19.7432-0.474%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1482------(0.093613)(0.093613)$19.7432-0.474%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1502------(0.041909)(0.041909)$20.8157-0.201%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMRP1864------(0.041909)(0.041909)$20.8157-0.201%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2618------(0.021117)(0.021117)$11.9389-0.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2718------(0.021117)(0.021117)$11.9389-0.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGS2811------(0.021116)(0.021116)$11.9389-0.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMGF3643------(0.069344)(0.069344)$12.3222-0.563%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PLUS FUNDMPS4682------(0.037859)(0.037859)$13.1020-0.289%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1231------(0.009560)(0.009560)$21.1086-0.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3257-----0.292460-0.292460$23.37971.251%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3357-----0.292460-0.292460$23.37971.251%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMSE3957-----0.292460-0.292460$23.37971.251%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF1031------(0.009550)(0.009550)$21.1086-0.045%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1378-----0.243762-0.243762$21.31681.144%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1911-----0.243762-0.243762$21.31681.144%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1623-----0.243762-0.243762$21.31681.144%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1932-----0.518413(0.009599)0.508814$22.41782.270%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1678-----0.518412(0.009598)0.508814$22.41782.270%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMRP1863-----0.601893(0.009716)0.592177$22.89512.586%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5605------(0.010116)(0.010116)$22.0139-0.046%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1561-----0.010402(0.009513)0.000890$21.12680.004%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF2431------(0.004230)(0.004230)$21.7710-0.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF9921-----0.027015-0.027015$22.53720.120%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF1121-----0.027013-0.027013$22.53720.120%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3221-----0.027015-0.027015$22.53720.120%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF3921-----0.302822(0.008939)0.293882$24.37791.206%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5221-----0.302822(0.008939)0.293882$24.37791.206%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF6321-----0.302821(0.008939)0.293882$24.37791.206%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF4921-----0.053388(0.007811)0.045577$24.24710.188%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGF5521-----0.027015-0.027015$22.53720.120%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMIF2731------(0.004230)(0.004230)$21.7710-0.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1811------(0.004230)(0.004230)$21.7710-0.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMGE1903------(0.004230)(0.004230)$21.7710-0.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4205------(0.012016)(0.012016)$21.4038-0.056%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLC5505------(0.009954)(0.009954)$21.3449-0.047%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCP3505-----0.008042(0.009120)(0.001078)$21.2689-0.005%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMLP4605------(0.010116)(0.010116)$22.0139-0.046%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3258------(0.009645)(0.009645)$20.5832-0.047%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMCB3208------(0.009645)(0.009645)$20.5832-0.047%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4958------(0.009645)(0.009645)$20.5832-0.047%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB4908------(0.009645)(0.009645)$20.5832-0.047%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5359------(0.009202)(0.009202)$20.8764-0.044%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOMEMPB5309------(0.009202)(0.009202)$20.8764-0.044%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMIF2917-----0.027434-0.027434$11.31480.242%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMRP17110.008803----0.117748-0.126550$22.30580.567%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2920-----0.027434-0.027434$11.31480.242%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2921-----0.027434-0.027434$11.31480.242%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF39170.022767-0.025564----0.048331$23.78860.203%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF52170.022767-0.025564----0.048331$23.78860.203%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF63170.022767-0.025564----0.048331$23.78860.203%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGF49170.026728-0.055817--0.121439-0.203984$23.93980.852%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMIF2763-----0.003198-0.003198$13.36840.024%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY CLASSMGE2818-----0.003198-0.003198$13.36840.024%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1952------(0.018600)(0.018600)$12.8507-0.145%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1706------(0.018600)(0.018600)$12.8507-0.145%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTUREMRP1719------(0.018600)(0.018600)$12.8507-0.145%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF4063-----0.728523-0.728523$11.59546.283%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF3963-----0.728524-0.728524$11.59546.283%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1088-----0.689496(0.008731)0.680765$12.97795.246%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1636-----0.689497(0.008731)0.680766$12.97795.246%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMRP1851-----0.689497(0.008732)0.680765$12.97795.246%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3406-----0.896322-0.896322$11.98657.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE4263-----0.639252-0.639252$11.58255.519%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3199-----0.722029-0.722029$12.29495.873%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3299-----0.722030-0.722030$12.29495.873%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5263-----0.639256-0.639256$11.58255.519%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3412---0.001124(0.000169)0.696506-0.697461$12.26705.686%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9493-----0.664664-0.664664$12.22635.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9593-----0.664663-0.664663$12.22635.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9693-----0.664664-0.664664$12.22635.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8749-----0.664663-0.664663$12.22635.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8849-----0.664663-0.664663$12.22635.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS8949-----0.664663-0.664663$12.22635.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGS9049---0.097846(0.014677)0.291698-0.374867$12.79452.930%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5363-----0.680029-0.680029$11.92025.705%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2823-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF2923-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF3023-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5242-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5342-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5442-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5783-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5883-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF6583-----0.671916-0.671916$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF9883---0.097203(0.014574)0.815001-0.897631$12.78987.018%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF63420.005738--0.131802(0.019769)0.720302-0.838073$13.06246.416%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF79830.005738--0.131803(0.019770)0.720301-0.838072$13.06246.416%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGF5023-----0.671915-0.671915$12.27695.473%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMIF5463-----0.680029-0.680029$11.92025.705%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5563-----0.680029-0.680029$11.92025.705%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMGE5663-----0.680029-0.680029$11.92025.705%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP1806-----0.698487-0.698487$11.79295.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2406-----0.698493-0.698493$11.79295.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLC3106-----0.698493-0.698493$11.79295.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP1506-----0.698493-0.698493$11.79295.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMLP2706-----0.896295-0.896295$11.98657.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL MANAGED VOLATILITYMCP3506-----0.501872(0.013115)0.488757$11.97404.082%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1919---0.218906(0.005807)-(0.003361)0.209737$14.19351.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1716---0.218906(0.005807)-(0.003362)0.209737$14.19351.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1865---0.218906(0.005807)-(0.003362)0.209737$14.19351.478%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1091---0.215872(0.004629)-(0.032825)0.178419$14.69831.214%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1210---0.215873(0.004629)-(0.032826)0.178419$14.69831.214%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMRP1387---0.215873(0.004629)-(0.032826)0.178419$14.69831.214%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS3051---0.114865(0.002695)-(0.019111)0.093058$11.29560.824%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS3052---0.114864(0.002694)-(0.019110)0.093059$11.29560.824%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGS3053---0.114865(0.002695)-(0.019111)0.093059$11.29560.824%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF9920---0.288360(0.007003)--0.281357$14.73921.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF1120---0.288360(0.007003)--0.281357$14.73921.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF3220---0.288360(0.007003)--0.281357$14.73921.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF5220---0.600899(0.012431)-(0.088158)0.500310$15.45133.238%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. UNCONSTRAINED BOND FUNDMGF5620---0.288360(0.007003)--0.281357$14.73921.909%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2335--0.0548350.010923(0.000004)0.384858-0.450612$12.84213.509%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2331--0.0548350.010923(0.000004)0.384858-0.450612$12.84213.509%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2332--0.0548350.010923(0.000004)0.384858-0.450612$12.84213.509%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2339--0.0775450.008064(0.000003)0.295660(0.000012)0.381253$13.32952.860%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2340--0.0775450.008064(0.000003)0.295660(0.000012)0.381253$13.32952.860%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMRP2336--0.1424450.012290(0.000004)0.433949(0.000019)0.588661$13.86834.245%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1813------(0.007514)(0.007514)$22.8585-0.033%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1852------(0.007514)(0.007514)$22.8585-0.033%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1006------(0.007514)(0.007514)$22.8585-0.033%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMRP1227------(0.828600)(0.828600)$24.2170-3.422%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF5211------(0.001657)(0.001657)$26.4163-0.006%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE US ALL CAP EQUITYMGF4911------(0.051729)(0.051729)$26.7420-0.193%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4563-----0.625464-0.625464$15.07474.149%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3250-----0.602188(0.000010)0.602178$15.93563.779%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3358-----0.602188(0.000010)0.602178$15.93563.779%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMSE3958-----0.602188(0.000010)0.602178$15.93563.779%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF4463-----0.625464-0.625464$15.07474.149%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1009-----0.620892-0.620892$16.61463.737%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1029-----0.620892-0.620892$16.61463.737%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1589-----0.620892-0.620892$16.61463.737%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1703---0.002671(0.000400)0.383402(0.005166)0.380506$17.51062.173%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1729---0.002671(0.000401)0.383402(0.005166)0.380506$17.51062.173%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1960---0.002671(0.000401)0.383401(0.005166)0.380506$17.51062.173%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMRP1760---0.032043(0.004807)0.822931(0.004955)0.845212$17.66724.784%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE4663-----0.607355-0.607355$15.10254.022%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3798-----0.692953-0.692953$15.94604.346%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3898-----0.692953-0.692953$15.94604.346%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3998-----0.692953-0.692953$15.94604.346%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5898-----0.755772-0.755772$16.58664.557%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3463-----0.607355-0.607355$15.10254.022%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4012-----0.677702-0.677702$15.93294.253%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4212-----0.677702-0.677702$15.93294.253%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4112-----0.677702-0.677702$15.93294.253%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3016-----0.538219-0.538219$16.78113.207%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3316-----0.538219-0.538219$16.78113.207%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3416-----0.538219-0.538219$16.78113.207%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS3616---0.030832(0.004625)0.903388(0.005440)0.924155$17.90235.162%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6149-----0.669667-0.669667$15.86884.220%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6249-----0.669667-0.669667$15.86884.220%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6349-----0.669667-0.669667$15.86884.220%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGS6449---0.017364(0.002605)0.680040-0.694799$16.59374.187%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3563-----0.588051-0.588051$15.45363.805%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF1122-----0.528694-0.528694$16.77863.151%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3322-----0.528694-0.528694$16.77863.151%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3422-----0.528720-0.528720$16.77863.151%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3522---0.004419(0.000663)0.538574-0.542330$17.53503.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF4942-----0.648213-0.648213$15.93224.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5042-----0.648213-0.648213$15.93224.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5142-----0.648213-0.648213$15.93224.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9842---0.009898(0.001485)-(0.005277)0.003136$16.56470.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3283-----0.648213-0.648213$15.93224.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3383-----0.648213-0.648213$15.93224.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3783-----0.648213-0.648213$15.93224.069%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3883---0.004633(0.000695)0.702849(0.004960)0.701827$16.60524.227%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9822---0.004419(0.000663)0.538574-0.542330$17.53503.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9922---0.004419(0.000662)0.538575-0.542331$17.53503.093%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF9942---0.009898(0.001485)-(0.005277)0.003136$16.56470.019%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5283---0.004633(0.000695)0.702849(0.004960)0.701827$16.60524.227%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6322---0.099306(0.014896)-(0.007465)0.076945$17.80810.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF6642---0.056475(0.008471)0.671876(0.004205)0.715675$16.98854.213%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF3983---0.086814(0.013022)0.844697(0.004447)0.914042$17.06635.356%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGF5531-----0.527740-0.527740$16.77863.145%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMIF3663-----0.588051-0.588051$15.45363.805%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3763-----0.588051-0.588051$15.45363.805%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMEMGE3863-----0.588051-0.588051$15.45363.805%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40325-----0.477865-0.477865$14.16443.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40326-----0.477865-0.477865$14.16443.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40327-----0.477865-0.477865$14.16443.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI40328-----0.495730-0.495730$14.54993.407%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45319-----0.565499-0.565499$13.92894.060%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45320-----0.565499-0.565499$13.92894.060%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45321-----0.565499-0.565499$13.92894.060%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI45322-----0.495152(0.002302)0.492850$14.34053.437%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60200-----0.522712-0.522712$14.31373.652%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60201-----0.522712-0.522712$14.31373.652%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60204-----0.602829(0.003981)0.598848$15.07863.972%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60202-----0.522712-0.522712$14.31373.652%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI60203-----0.620001-0.620001$14.75944.201%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65200-----0.525704-0.525704$14.09023.731%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65201-----0.525704-0.525704$14.09023.731%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65204-----0.348237(0.002490)0.345747$14.84112.330%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65202-----0.525704-0.525704$14.09023.731%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. MONTHLY HIGH INCOMESLI65203-----0.644875-0.644875$14.53694.436%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1219-----0.200004-0.200004$15.80711.265%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1827-----0.200004-0.200004$15.80711.265%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1531-----0.200004-0.200004$15.80711.265%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1371-----0.298649(0.004067)0.294582$16.59571.775%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1350-----0.298652(0.004065)0.294587$16.59571.775%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMRP1819-----0.298652(0.004065)0.294587$16.59571.775%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF3918-----0.340352(0.004008)0.336344$18.39661.828%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF5218-----0.340352(0.004009)0.336343$18.39661.828%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE VALUE BALANCEDMGF6318-----0.340352(0.004008)0.336344$18.39661.828%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE32730.007947--0.032026(0.000943)0.073168(0.003380)0.108819$11.35630.958%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMSE39730.007948--0.032026(0.000943)0.073167(0.003379)0.108819$11.35630.958%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP19100.031857--0.088734(0.003780)0.187182-0.303994$13.67352.223%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP14550.031857--0.088734(0.003780)0.187182-0.303994$13.67352.223%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP12030.031857--0.088734(0.003780)0.187182-0.303994$13.67352.223%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10020.023531--0.146673(0.002792)0.038399(0.010006)0.195805$14.39601.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP10040.023532--0.146675(0.002790)0.038399(0.010006)0.195811$14.39601.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMRP18580.023532--0.146673(0.002791)0.038398(0.010006)0.195805$14.39601.360%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS20090.040134--0.160842(0.004762)0.160782-0.356997$16.69632.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS21090.040134--0.160842(0.004762)0.160782-0.356997$16.69632.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGS22090.040135--0.160842(0.004761)0.160782-0.356997$16.69632.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF80090.037263--0.150374(0.004421)0.165233-0.348449$16.67202.090%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF81090.037263--0.150374(0.004421)0.165233-0.348449$16.67202.090%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF82090.037263--0.150374(0.004421)0.165233-0.348449$16.67202.090%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF86090.040980--0.300839(0.004862)0.361625-0.698582$18.09423.861%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF92090.040980--0.300839(0.004862)0.361625-0.698582$18.09423.861%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF93090.040980--0.300839(0.004862)0.361625-0.698582$18.09423.861%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF60090.059138--0.485973(0.007016)-(0.025147)0.512948$18.69432.744%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESMGF55090.037263--0.150374(0.004421)0.165233-0.348449$16.67202.090%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500190.025742--0.098038(0.003054)0.195523-0.316249$10.89372.903%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500200.025742--0.098038(0.003054)0.195523-0.316249$10.89372.903%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500230.040462--0.325081(0.004800)0.324528-0.685271$11.03346.211%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500210.025742--0.098038(0.003054)0.195523-0.316249$10.89372.903%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI500220.025698--0.145101(0.003049)0.193232(0.005359)0.355623$10.95323.247%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602750.025109--0.092839(0.002979)0.153875(0.000798)0.268046$10.89212.461%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602760.025109--0.092839(0.002979)0.153875(0.000798)0.268046$10.89212.461%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602790.025808--0.203786(0.003062)0.226524-0.453056$11.02944.108%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602770.025109--0.092839(0.002979)0.153875(0.000798)0.268046$10.89212.461%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE YIELD OPPORTUNITIESSLI602780.032065--0.171527(0.003804)0.106359(0.013635)0.292512$10.94592.672%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI10055-----0.632728(0.105263)0.527465$21.07472.503%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI10056-----0.504762(0.095777)0.408986$20.45302.000%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI10057-----0.598436(0.129726)0.468710$20.61832.273%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI130110.024466--0.080882(0.012132)0.772700(0.141071)0.724844$22.55813.213%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOMLC12010-----0.632728(0.105263)0.527464$21.07472.503%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI40135-----0.508694(0.051766)0.456928$14.99733.047%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI40136-----0.508694(0.051766)0.456928$14.99733.047%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI401390.040410--0.126235(0.009428)0.466090(0.107614)0.515693$15.06343.423%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI40137-----0.508694(0.051766)0.456928$14.99733.047%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI401380.002041--0.057250(0.008587)0.552218(0.060787)0.542134$15.82643.426%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45135-----0.522674(0.078207)0.444467$14.65803.032%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45136-----0.522674(0.078207)0.444467$14.65803.032%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI451390.000888--0.002289(0.000343)0.024245(0.004047)0.023031$14.97660.154%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45137-----0.522674(0.078207)0.444467$14.65803.032%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI45138---0.010737(0.001611)0.472189(0.087145)0.394170$15.49302.544%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30035-----0.517709(0.091171)0.426538$15.80822.698%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30036-----0.517709(0.091171)0.426538$15.80822.698%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30037-----0.517709(0.091171)0.426538$15.80822.698%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI30038---0.025657(0.003848)0.598483(0.102005)0.518286$16.47343.146%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI20090-----0.467128(0.091853)0.375275$18.27152.054%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI20091-----0.467128(0.091853)0.375275$18.27152.054%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI20092-----0.467128(0.091853)0.375275$18.27152.054%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI200930.017889--0.062534(0.009380)0.620036(0.109317)0.581762$17.93443.244%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25090-----0.523974(0.107089)0.416885$17.74072.350%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25091-----0.523974(0.107089)0.416885$17.74072.350%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25092-----0.523975(0.107089)0.416885$17.74072.350%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI25093---0.030118(0.004518)0.581520(0.095512)0.511608$17.45652.931%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60100-----0.400236(0.050700)0.349537$12.45672.806%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60101-----0.400236(0.050700)0.349537$12.45672.806%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI601040.030622--0.080435(0.007144)0.479892(0.076228)0.507577$13.22473.838%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60102-----0.400236(0.050700)0.349537$12.45672.806%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI60103---0.032253(0.004838)0.377831(0.067910)0.337336$12.85582.624%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65100-----0.405554(0.061924)0.343630$12.28532.797%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65101-----0.405554(0.061924)0.343630$12.28532.797%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI651040.020493--0.047301(0.007095)0.451766(0.082749)0.429715$13.08523.284%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65102-----0.405554(0.061924)0.343630$12.28532.797%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MODERATE PORTFOLIOSLI65103-----0.414940(0.072011)0.342929$12.68012.704%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI10080--1.000000----1.000000$10.49479.529%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI10081--1.000000----1.000000$10.48249.540%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI15007--1.000000----1.000000$10.49479.529%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI14007--1.000000----1.000000$10.49479.529%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI10082--1.000000----1.000000$10.48969.533%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI13016--1.000000----1.000000$10.49709.527%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC12013--1.000000----1.000000$17.43005.737%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDMLC12513--1.000000----1.000000$16.83975.938%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI50009--1.000000----1.000000$10.17249.831%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI50010--1.000000----1.000000$10.17249.831%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI50013--1.000000----1.000000$10.20009.804%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI50011--1.000000----1.000000$10.17249.831%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI50012--1.000000----1.000000$10.26849.739%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI40230--1.000000----1.000000$10.17049.832%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI40231--1.000000----1.000000$10.17049.832%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI40234--1.000000----1.000000$10.18939.814%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI40232--1.000000----1.000000$10.17049.832%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI40233--1.000000----1.000000$10.24409.762%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI45230--1.000000----1.000000$10.16079.842%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI45231--1.000000----1.000000$10.16079.842%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI45234--1.000000----1.000000$10.13799.864%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI45232--1.000000----1.000000$10.16079.842%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI45233--1.000000----1.000000$10.19099.813%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI30075--1.000000----1.000000$10.14739.855%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI30076--1.000000----1.000000$10.14739.855%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI30077--1.000000----1.000000$10.14739.855%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI30078--1.000000----1.000000$10.11339.888%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI20165--1.000000----1.000000$10.22619.779%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI20166--1.000000----1.000000$10.22619.779%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI20167--1.000000----1.000000$10.22619.779%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI20168--1.000000----1.000000$10.25819.748%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI25165--1.000000----1.000000$10.20249.802%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI25166--1.000000----1.000000$10.20249.802%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI25167--1.000000----1.000000$10.20249.802%
    31/12/2020IDEAL MONEY MARKET FUNDSLI25168--1.000000----1.000000$10.19629.808%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI100700.000540--0.067280(0.010092)1.173250(0.505131)0.725848$21.14873.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI10071---0.018293(0.002744)1.010491(0.482078)0.543961$20.40702.666%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI140140.000539--0.067281(0.010093)1.173249(0.505131)0.725845$21.14873.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI10072---0.026714(0.004007)1.213110(0.483571)0.752246$20.69183.635%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI130140.119218--0.069063(0.010359)1.115927(0.519274)0.774575$22.68043.415%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMMLC120120.000540--0.067280(0.010092)1.173250(0.505131)0.725848$21.14873.432%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMMLC12512---0.018292(0.002743)1.010489(0.482076)0.543960$20.40702.666%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI40225---0.009775(0.001466)1.027914(0.340139)0.696084$15.10124.609%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI40226---0.009775(0.001466)1.027895(0.340132)0.696071$15.10124.609%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI402290.162384--0.050518(0.007578)1.010340(0.366738)0.848926$14.86545.711%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI40227---0.009775(0.001466)1.027895(0.340132)0.696071$15.10124.609%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI402280.072383--0.049770(0.007465)1.073602(0.321427)0.866862$15.94435.437%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI45225-----1.039638(0.325275)0.714363$14.73104.849%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI45226-----1.039638(0.325275)0.714363$14.73104.849%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI452290.110020--0.043481(0.006522)1.029203(0.327634)0.848547$14.61725.805%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI45227-----1.039638(0.325275)0.714363$14.73104.849%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI452280.022762--0.049274(0.007391)1.074097(0.363990)0.774751$15.57254.975%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI30070---0.020603(0.003090)0.785591(0.379400)0.423704$15.83862.675%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI30071---0.020603(0.003091)0.785591(0.379400)0.423704$15.83862.675%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI30072---0.020603(0.003091)0.785591(0.379400)0.423704$15.83862.675%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI300730.053743--0.053940(0.008091)0.916510(0.406564)0.609538$16.55653.682%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI20160---0.028543(0.004281)1.050835(0.495848)0.579248$20.55892.818%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI20161---0.028543(0.004281)1.050835(0.495848)0.579248$20.55892.818%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI20162---0.028543(0.004281)1.050835(0.495848)0.579248$20.55892.818%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI201630.099376--0.059471(0.008921)0.873917(0.423633)0.600211$18.94693.168%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI25160-----1.120432(0.468763)0.651669$19.93293.269%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI25161-----1.120432(0.468763)0.651669$19.93293.269%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI25162-----1.120432(0.468763)0.651669$19.93293.269%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE IDEAL FUNDAMENTAL MONTHLY INCOMSLI251630.041975--0.056377(0.008457)1.215917(0.424214)0.881599$18.38104.796%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.000635--0.014966(0.000501)0.025452(0.003814)0.036737$12.09870.304%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.000640--0.015089(0.000505)0.025661(0.003846)0.037039$12.19170.304%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.000627--0.014771(0.000494)0.025121(0.003765)0.036260$11.41170.318%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83240.000640--0.015088(0.000505)0.025660(0.003846)0.037038$12.31140.301%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.000606--0.014291(0.000478)0.024305(0.003642)0.035081$12.09870.290%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.000617--0.014552(0.000487)0.024749(0.003709)0.035722$12.19170.293%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.000596--0.014054(0.000470)0.023902(0.003582)0.034500$11.41170.302%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84240.000640--0.015088(0.000505)0.025660(0.003846)0.037038$12.31140.301%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.000609--0.014355(0.000480)0.024414(0.003659)0.035240$12.09870.291%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.000620--0.014610(0.000489)0.024847(0.003724)0.035864$12.19170.294%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.000602--0.014187(0.000475)0.024128(0.003616)0.034826$11.41170.305%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85240.000640--0.015088(0.000505)0.025660(0.003846)0.037038$12.31140.301%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.000577--0.027263(0.000455)0.019687(0.003502)0.043570$12.61570.345%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.000589--0.027848(0.000465)0.020109(0.003577)0.044505$12.72810.350%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.000565--0.026687(0.000445)0.019271(0.003428)0.042649$11.88500.359%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87240.000602--0.028457(0.000475)0.020549(0.003655)0.045478$12.86890.353%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.000700--0.033076(0.000552)0.023885(0.004248)0.052861$12.61570.419%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.000790--0.037368(0.000623)0.026984(0.004800)0.059720$12.72810.469%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.000690--0.032628(0.000544)0.023561(0.004191)0.052144$11.88500.439%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94240.000602--0.028457(0.000475)0.020549(0.003655)0.045478$12.86890.353%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.000586--0.027706(0.000462)0.020007(0.003559)0.044278$12.61570.351%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.000594--0.028076(0.000468)0.020274(0.003606)0.044870$12.72810.353%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.000578--0.027331(0.000456)0.019736(0.003510)0.043679$11.88500.368%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95240.000602--0.028457(0.000475)0.020549(0.003655)0.045478$12.86890.353%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.000684-0.0013130.039408(0.000539)0.023161(0.004215)0.059811$12.88060.464%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.000685-0.0013160.039484(0.000540)0.023206(0.004223)0.059927$13.00350.461%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.000619-0.0011890.035686(0.000488)0.020974(0.003817)0.054163$12.12710.447%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61240.000686-0.0013180.039561(0.000541)0.023251(0.004231)0.060043$13.15540.456%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.000605--0.014625(0.000477)0.028266(0.003411)0.039608$11.87510.334%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.000609--0.014714(0.000480)0.028437(0.003432)0.039847$11.96670.333%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.000600--0.014504(0.000474)0.028032(0.003383)0.039280$11.20050.351%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP83250.000624--0.015083(0.000492)0.029151(0.003518)0.040849$12.08460.338%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.000599--0.014470(0.000472)0.027965(0.003375)0.039186$11.87510.330%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.000613--0.014809(0.000484)0.028622(0.003454)0.040106$11.96670.335%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.000590--0.014249(0.000465)0.027538(0.003324)0.038588$11.20050.345%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP84250.000624--0.015083(0.000492)0.029151(0.003518)0.040849$12.08460.338%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.000600--0.014484(0.000473)0.027992(0.003378)0.039224$11.87510.330%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.000615--0.014853(0.000485)0.028705(0.003464)0.040224$11.96670.336%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.000590--0.014248(0.000465)0.027536(0.003323)0.038585$11.20050.344%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP85250.000624--0.015083(0.000492)0.029151(0.003518)0.040849$12.08460.338%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.000641--0.032816(0.000507)0.033414(0.003663)0.062702$12.36940.507%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.000641--0.032816(0.000507)0.033414(0.003663)0.062702$12.48200.502%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.000641--0.032816(0.000507)0.033414(0.003663)0.062702$11.65070.538%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP87250.000641--0.032816(0.000507)0.033414(0.003663)0.062702$12.62240.497%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.000628--0.032080(0.000495)0.032666(0.003582)0.061298$12.36940.496%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.000634--0.032352(0.000500)0.032944(0.003612)0.061818$12.48200.495%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.000623--0.031807(0.000491)0.032388(0.003551)0.060776$11.65070.522%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP94250.000643--0.032815(0.000507)0.033414(0.003664)0.062701$12.62240.497%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.000618--0.031551(0.000487)0.032127(0.003523)0.060286$12.36940.487%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.000630--0.032170(0.000497)0.032758(0.003592)0.061469$12.48200.492%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.000606--0.030933(0.000478)0.031499(0.003454)0.059106$11.65070.507%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP95250.000643--0.032815(0.000507)0.033414(0.003664)0.062701$12.62240.497%
    30/06/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.000640-0.0047900.036851(0.000504)0.040538(0.003942)0.078373$12.63350.620%
    30/09/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.000640-0.0047900.036851(0.000504)0.040538(0.003942)0.078373$12.75770.614%
    31/03/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.000640-0.0047900.036851(0.000504)0.040538(0.003942)0.078373$11.89110.659%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER FUNDMPP61250.000640-0.0047900.036851(0.000504)0.040538(0.003942)0.078373$12.91050.607%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8328--0.0152080.016048(0.000005)0.433814-0.465066$13.65643.405%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8428--0.0152080.016048(0.000005)0.433814-0.465066$13.65643.405%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8528--0.0152080.016048(0.000005)0.433814-0.465066$13.65643.405%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP8728--0.0904270.016515(0.000005)0.508707-0.615644$14.23424.325%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP9428--0.0904270.016515(0.000005)0.508707-0.615644$14.23424.325%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP9528--0.0904270.016515(0.000005)0.508707-0.615644$14.23424.325%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE PENSIONBUILDER GUARANTEED INCOME FUNDMPP6128--0.1168890.016584(0.000005)0.544092-0.677560$14.42954.696%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3256-----0.467621-0.467621$17.22032.716%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3356-----0.467621-0.467621$17.22032.716%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMSE3956-----0.467621-0.467621$17.22032.716%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1251-----0.438518-0.438518$16.15922.714%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1465-----0.438518-0.438518$16.15922.714%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1514-----0.438518-0.438518$16.15922.714%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1036-----0.631083(0.007569)0.623513$17.08363.650%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1464-----0.631083(0.007569)0.623514$17.08363.650%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1936-----0.631083(0.007569)0.623514$17.08363.650%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMRP1252-----0.652399(0.001757)0.650642$17.36643.747%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3012-----0.150729-0.150729$19.34390.779%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3312-----0.150729-0.150729$19.34390.779%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS3812-----0.150729-0.150729$19.34390.779%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGS5012-----0.801854(0.009120)0.792734$20.72563.825%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8062-----0.323959-0.323959$19.46571.664%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8162-----0.323959-0.323959$19.46571.664%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8262-----0.323959-0.323959$19.46571.664%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF8662-----0.424712-0.424712$20.71142.051%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9262-----0.424711-0.424711$20.71142.051%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF9362-----0.424711-0.424711$20.71142.051%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF6062---0.069760(0.010464)0.455302(0.013354)0.501244$21.15982.369%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC BALANCED YIELDMGF5562-----0.323959-0.323959$19.46571.664%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1195------(0.022366)(0.022366)$15.7280-0.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1197------(0.022366)(0.022366)$15.7280-0.142%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMRP1198------(0.022313)(0.022313)$15.8357-0.141%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1258------(0.013814)(0.013814)$15.2136-0.091%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1260------(0.013814)(0.013814)$15.2136-0.091%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1262------(0.013814)(0.013814)$15.2136-0.091%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGS1264------(0.022279)(0.022279)$15.8472-0.141%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE STRATEGIC DIVIDEND BUNDLEMGF1929------(0.022131)(0.022131)$16.0605-0.138%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1564------(0.003801)(0.003801)$17.2212-0.022%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1429------(0.003801)(0.003801)$17.2212-0.022%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1321------(0.003801)(0.003801)$17.2212-0.022%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMRP1326------(0.017374)(0.017374)$18.1101-0.096%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4253------(0.010838)(0.010838)$16.9960-0.064%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE WORLD INVESTMENT FUNDMGF4256------(0.014326)(0.014326)$17.4207-0.082%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMIF1836-----0.083655(0.003980)0.079674$13.59750.586%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMIF1909-----0.083655(0.003980)0.079674$13.59750.586%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMLC1782------(0.004971)(0.004971)$13.8514-0.036%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2325-----0.063288(0.003082)0.060206$13.60410.443%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2453-----0.040028(0.003952)0.036077$14.04590.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2455-----0.040028(0.003952)0.036076$14.04590.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2456-----0.040028(0.003952)0.036076$14.04590.257%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2458---0.033987(0.005098)0.100802(0.003764)0.125928$14.60180.862%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2333-----0.063288(0.003082)0.060206$13.60410.443%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2469-----0.018965(0.005079)0.013886$14.03400.099%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2470-----0.018966(0.005079)0.013886$14.03400.099%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2471-----0.018966(0.005079)0.013886$14.03400.099%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2478---0.034499(0.005175)0.093758(0.002976)0.120106$14.60670.822%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2367---0.000735(0.000110)0.087588(0.004918)0.083294$14.03350.594%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2374---0.000735(0.000110)0.087588(0.004918)0.083294$14.03350.594%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2378---0.000735(0.000110)0.087588(0.004918)0.083294$14.03350.594%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2380---0.000735(0.000110)0.087588(0.004918)0.083294$14.03350.594%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2382---0.000735(0.000110)0.087588(0.004918)0.083294$14.03350.594%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2384---0.000735(0.000110)0.087588(0.004918)0.083294$14.03350.594%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGS2386---0.067465(0.010120)0.082040(0.006445)0.132940$14.37970.924%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMIF1965-----0.071992(0.002856)0.069136$13.82490.500%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2387---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2388---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2389---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2436---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2439---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2440---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24440.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005353)0.159120$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2416---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2424---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF2425---0.000493(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24280.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005353)0.159119$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF23960.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005353)0.159120$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24100.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005353)0.159120$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24450.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005353)0.159120$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24460.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005352)0.159120$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24320.005085--0.058513(0.008777)0.109651(0.005353)0.159120$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24330.005085--0.058513(0.008778)0.109650(0.005353)0.159118$14.48721.098%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24130.032683--0.052122(0.007819)0.125405(0.004876)0.197515$14.76031.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24510.032681--0.052122(0.007818)0.125406(0.004874)0.197517$14.76031.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF24350.032681--0.052122(0.007818)0.125405(0.004874)0.197516$14.76031.338%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGF5536---0.000492(0.000074)0.067222(0.003810)0.063830$14.04620.454%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMIF1982-----0.071992(0.002856)0.069136$13.82490.500%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2345-----0.043985(0.003107)0.040877$13.83140.296%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMGE2346-----0.043985(0.003108)0.040877$13.83140.296%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMLP1786-----0.072062-0.072062$13.63030.529%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMLP1814-----0.072061-0.072061$13.63030.529%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMLC1778-----0.072061-0.072061$13.63030.529%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMCP1765-----0.072061-0.072061$13.63030.529%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE NATIONAL BANK BUNDLE FUNDMCP1774-----0.124332(0.005093)0.119240$13.79370.864%
    31/12/2020NAL-INVESTOR CANADIAN EQUITYMIF0350.085740----0.040766(0.098954)0.027552$51.22140.054%
    31/12/2020NAL-INVESTOR CANADIAN MONEY MARKETMIF079--1.000000----1.000000$22.85134.376%
    31/12/2020NAL-INVESTOR CANADIAN MONEY MARKETMIF180--1.000000----1.000000$11.00609.086%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49920.016027--0.357177(0.000538)-(0.004949)0.367717$12.36782.973%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49930.016551--0.340014(0.000556)-(0.007733)0.348276$12.21742.851%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49940.014773-0.0217530.364009(0.000496)-(0.110417)0.289622$12.97912.231%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CORPORATE FIXED INCOME PRIVATEMPS49250.016027--0.357177(0.000538)-(0.004949)0.367717$12.36782.973%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4977---0.186978(0.010113)--0.176866$12.72451.390%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4978---0.183863(0.011233)--0.172630$12.56221.374%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4979---0.244446(0.010141)-(0.006854)0.227451$13.14231.731%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4953---0.244446(0.010141)-(0.006854)0.227451$13.14231.731%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL FIXED INCOME PRIVATE SEGMPS4926---0.186978(0.010113)--0.176866$12.72451.390%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4962-----0.637805-0.637805$18.53703.441%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4963-----0.514683-0.514683$18.32712.808%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4964--0.234221--0.267734(0.032605)0.469349$19.87142.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4941--0.234221--0.267734(0.032606)0.469349$19.87142.362%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4927-----0.637805-0.637805$18.53703.441%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49830.024958--0.163956(0.002794)0.062202-0.248321$13.33461.862%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49840.028822--0.167255(0.003226)0.022196-0.215046$13.19611.630%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49850.033064--0.375227(0.003701)--0.404591$14.23912.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49430.033064--0.375227(0.003701)--0.404591$14.23912.841%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE BALANCED INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49280.024958--0.163956(0.002794)0.062202-0.248321$13.33461.862%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4959-----0.253782-0.253782$13.66631.857%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4960-----0.169731-0.169731$13.53221.254%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4961--0.116204--0.276346-0.392550$14.57362.694%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4944--0.116204--0.276346-0.392550$14.57362.694%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREMPS4929-----0.253782-0.253782$13.66631.857%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49650.237223----0.362450-0.599673$15.29443.921%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49660.270462----0.447341(0.024189)0.693614$15.10814.591%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49670.396541-0.141892----0.538433$16.54293.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49450.396542-0.141892----0.538433$16.54293.255%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE CANADIAN EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49300.237223----0.362450-0.599673$15.29443.921%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49680.077957------0.077957$18.96190.411%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49690.056889------0.056889$18.72540.304%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49700.155584-0.124954--0.082792-0.363330$20.40541.781%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49460.155584-0.124954--0.082792-0.363330$20.40541.781%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE DIVIDEND INCOME PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS49310.077977------0.077977$18.96190.411%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4988---0.066945(0.010042)--0.056903$17.97970.316%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGAMPS4947---0.066945(0.010042)--0.056903$17.97970.316%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4974-----0.453897(0.210984)0.242913$19.57311.241%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4976---0.053079(0.007962)0.523386(0.231306)0.337197$20.71801.628%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4948---0.053079(0.007962)0.523386(0.231306)0.337197$20.71801.628%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE GLOBAL EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4933-----0.454523(0.211275)0.243249$19.57311.243%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4980-----0.134230-0.134230$14.92170.900%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4981-----0.056131-0.056131$14.78190.380%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4982---0.158248(0.023737)0.178137(0.031220)0.281428$15.93741.766%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED PRIVATE SEGREGATEMPS4934-----0.134230-0.134230$14.92170.900%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEDMPS4973--0.187697---(0.023668)0.164029$22.88890.717%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. EQUITY PRIVATE SEGREGATEDMPS4950--0.187697---(0.023668)0.164029$22.88890.717%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4955-----0.419537-0.419537$15.19132.762%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4956-----0.482437-0.482437$15.05083.205%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS49570.000144--0.049165-0.522301(0.034244)0.537366$16.27693.301%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS49510.000144--0.049165-0.522301(0.034244)0.537366$16.27693.301%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE U.S. BALANCED VALUE PRIVATE SEGMPS4936-----0.416131-0.416131$15.19132.739%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI40028------(0.043324)(0.043324)$12.4445-0.348%
    31/12/2020IDEAL CI SIGNATURE CANADIAN BALANCED FUNSLI60018------(0.051129)(0.051129)$12.8334-0.398%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6704-----0.833042-0.833042$17.09624.873%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6804-----0.833042-0.833042$17.09624.873%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF6904-----0.833042-0.833042$17.09624.873%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF70040.051039--0.029941-0.952341(0.000200)1.033121$18.47675.591%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF71040.051039--0.029941-0.952340(0.000199)1.033121$18.47675.591%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF72040.051039--0.029941-0.952340(0.000199)1.033121$18.47675.591%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF1304-----0.935507-0.935507$16.48695.674%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF2904-----0.935507-0.935507$16.48695.674%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF7404-----0.935507-0.935507$16.48695.674%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2004-----0.817374-0.817374$17.94204.556%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2104-----0.817374-0.817374$17.94204.556%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2204-----0.817374-0.817374$17.94204.556%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS26040.054700--0.023163-0.972536(0.000128)1.050270$19.14745.485%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2304-----0.817374-0.817374$17.94204.556%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2404-----0.817374-0.817374$17.94204.556%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS2504-----0.817374-0.817374$17.94204.556%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGS27040.054699--0.023163-0.972536(0.000128)1.050270$19.14745.485%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8004-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8104-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8204-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF86040.067272--0.035994-1.187321-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8304-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8404-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8504-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF87040.067272--0.035994-1.187322-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8804-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF8904-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF9004-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF91040.067272--0.035994-1.187321-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF94040.067272--0.035994-1.187322-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF95040.067272--0.035994-1.187322-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF96040.067272--0.035994-1.187322-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF97040.067272--0.035994-1.187321-1.290588$20.78296.210%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF60040.057789--0.063240-1.086012-1.207040$19.27616.262%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF61040.057790--0.063240-1.086012-1.207041$19.27616.262%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY BALANCED PORTFOLIOMGF5704-----0.848660-0.848660$18.96124.476%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF67010.025194--0.028858-0.541090-0.595142$13.95584.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF68010.025194--0.028858-0.541091-0.595142$13.95584.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF69010.025194--0.028858-0.541091-0.595142$13.95584.264%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF71010.025566--0.100388-0.604977(0.001217)0.729714$14.72634.955%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF13010.025356--0.025108-0.489120-0.539584$13.50053.997%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF29010.025356--0.025108-0.489120-0.539584$13.50053.997%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF74010.025356--0.025107-0.489120-0.539584$13.50053.997%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS20010.029699--0.034743-0.456224-0.520667$16.38873.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS21010.029699--0.034743-0.456224-0.520667$16.38873.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS22010.029699--0.034743-0.456224-0.520667$16.38873.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS26010.029732--0.115528-0.275384(0.001743)0.418901$17.10912.448%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS23010.029699--0.034743-0.456224-0.520667$16.38873.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS24010.029699--0.034743-0.456224-0.520667$16.38873.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS25010.029699--0.034743-0.456224-0.520667$16.38873.177%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGS27010.029733--0.115527-0.275384(0.001742)0.418903$17.10912.448%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF80010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF81010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF82010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF86010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694930$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF83010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF84010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF85010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF87010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694930$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF88010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF89010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF90010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF91010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694930$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF92010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694930$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF93010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694931$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF94010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694930$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF95010.031535--0.126214-0.537181-0.694931$16.42834.230%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF60010.028019-0.0671650.129489-0.663182(0.001637)0.886218$16.18705.475%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY CONSERVATIVEMGF57010.027539--0.031597-0.525898-0.585033$15.52273.769%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1233-----0.867429-0.867429$17.13345.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1033-----0.867429-0.867429$17.13345.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5454-----0.825728-0.825728$18.60354.439%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1433-----0.867429-0.867429$17.13345.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6707-----0.757089-0.757089$18.05914.192%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6807-----0.757089-0.757089$18.05914.192%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF6907-----0.757089-0.757089$18.05914.192%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1533-----0.867429-0.867429$17.13345.063%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF1307-----0.751821-0.751821$17.24134.361%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF2907-----0.751821-0.751821$17.24134.361%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF7407-----0.751821-0.751821$17.24134.361%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2007-----0.711014-0.711014$18.14893.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2107-----0.711014-0.711014$18.14893.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2207-----0.711014-0.711014$18.14893.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2307-----0.711014-0.711014$18.14893.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2407-----0.711014-0.711014$18.14893.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS2507-----0.711014-0.711014$18.14893.918%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGS27070.048474--0.026072(0.000319)1.008438-1.082665$20.95765.166%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1633-----0.523864-0.523864$18.05102.902%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8007-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8107-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8207-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF86070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828967$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8307-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8407-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8507-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF87070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828968$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8807-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF8907-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF9007-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF91070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828968$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF92070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828967$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF93070.057129--0.036274(0.000375)0.736424(0.000484)0.828968$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF94070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828968$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF95070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828968$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF96070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828967$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF97070.057128--0.036274(0.000376)0.736425(0.000483)0.828968$22.25163.725%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF60070.049333--0.083895(0.000326)0.975209-1.108111$20.63005.371%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF61070.049334--0.083895(0.000324)0.975211-1.108116$20.63005.371%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF62070.049336--0.083894(0.000325)0.975209-1.108113$20.63005.371%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGF5607-----0.938078-0.938078$20.36544.606%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMIF1733-----0.523864-0.523864$18.05102.902%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1833-----0.523864-0.523864$18.05102.902%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMGE1933-----0.523864-0.523864$18.05102.902%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4754-----0.697055-0.697055$17.76953.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4054-----0.697054-0.697054$17.76953.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLC5754-----0.697054-0.697054$17.76953.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3754-----0.697054-0.697054$17.76953.923%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4354-----0.825724-0.825724$18.60354.439%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMLP4454-----0.825728-0.825728$18.60354.439%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GLOBAL BALANCED PORTMCP3454-----0.935952-0.935952$18.35135.100%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6705-----1.275025-1.275025$18.86286.759%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6805-----1.275025-1.275025$18.86286.759%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF6905-----1.275025-1.275025$18.86286.759%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF70050.015537----1.371755(0.000155)1.387136$20.12196.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF71050.015535----1.371754(0.000157)1.387132$20.12196.894%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF1305-----1.185868-1.185868$18.24496.500%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF2905-----1.185869-1.185869$18.24496.500%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF7405-----1.185869-1.185869$18.24496.500%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2005-----1.178089-1.178089$18.20766.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2105-----1.178089-1.178089$18.20766.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2205-----1.178089-1.178089$18.20766.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS26050.036744----1.428782-1.465525$19.31017.589%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2305-----1.178089-1.178089$18.20766.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2405-----1.178089-1.178089$18.20766.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS2505-----1.178089-1.178089$18.20766.470%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGS27050.036744----1.428782-1.465525$19.31017.589%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8005-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8105-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8205-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF86050.032515----1.726546-1.759061$22.79957.715%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8305-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8405-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8505-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF87050.032515----1.726546-1.759061$22.79957.715%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8805-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF8905-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF9005-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF91050.032515----1.726546-1.759061$22.79957.715%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF94050.032515----1.726546-1.759061$22.79957.715%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF95050.032515----1.726546-1.759061$22.79957.715%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF60050.074692--0.019916-1.617245-1.711853$21.18858.079%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF61050.074691--0.019916-1.617239-1.711846$21.18858.079%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF62050.074691--0.019916-1.617239-1.711846$21.18858.079%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY GROWTH PORTFOLIOMGF5785-----1.368755-1.368755$20.84836.565%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF67020.027501----0.515402(0.000258)0.542645$15.82573.429%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF68020.027501----0.515403(0.000258)0.542645$15.82573.429%
    31/12/2020MANULIFE SIMPLICITY MODERATE PORTFOLIOMGF69020.027501----0.515403(0.000258)0.542646